This bus service is run by CT Coaches
All inbound buses on this route travel from Bg, Manvers Street, Bath City Centre to Be, Manvers Street, Bath City Centre.
No Service on These Dates... 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | No Service on These Dates... 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs Saturday | No Service on These Dates... 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | No Service on These Dates... 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs Saturday | No Service on These Dates... 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | No Service on These Dates... 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs Saturday | |
Bg, Manvers Street, Bath City Centre | 10:39 | 10:39 | 13:45 | 13:45 | 16:20 | 16:20 |
Cc, Guildhall, High Street, Bath City Centre | 10:44 | 10:44 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 16:25 | 16:25 |
Sd, Broad Street, Bath City Centre | 10:44 | 10:44 | 13:50 | 13:50 | 16:25 | 16:25 |
Sf, Hilton Hotel, Walcot Street, Bath City Centre | 10:45 | 10:45 | 13:51 | 13:51 | 16:26 | 16:26 |
N-bound, Walcot Gate, Walcot | 10:46 | 10:46 | 13:52 | 13:52 | 16:27 | 16:27 |
NE-bound, Snow Hill, London Road, Walcot | 10:47 | 10:47 | 13:53 | 13:53 | 16:28 | 16:28 |
NE-bound, Morrisons, London Road, Walcot | 10:48 | 10:48 | 13:54 | 13:54 | 16:29 | 16:29 |
NE-bound, Balustrade, London Road, Grosvenor | 10:49 | 10:49 | 13:55 | 13:55 | 16:30 | 16:30 |
NE-bound, Lambridge, London Road | 10:50 | 10:50 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 16:31 | 16:31 |
N-bound, Elm Grove, Gloucester Road, Larkhall | 10:52 | 10:52 | 13:58 | 13:58 | 16:33 | 16:33 |
NW-bound, Ferndale Road, Gloucester Road, Lower Swainswick | 10:53 | 10:53 | 13:59 | 13:59 | 16:34 | 16:34 |
SW-bound, Valley View Road, Hill View Road, Larkhall | 10:54 | 10:54 | 14:00 | 14:00 | 16:35 | 16:35 |
SW-bound, Charlcombe Lane, Hill View Road, Larkhall | 10:55 | 10:55 | 14:01 | 14:01 | 16:36 | 16:36 |
adj, Eldon Place, Charlcombe Lane, Larkhall | 10:56 | 10:56 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 16:37 | 16:37 |
E-bound, Larkhall Square, Larkhall | 10:58 | 10:58 | 14:04 | 14:04 | 16:39 | 16:39 |
SE-bound, Beaufort East, Saint Saviour's Way, Larkhall | 10:59 | 10:59 | 14:05 | 14:05 | 16:40 | 16:40 |
SW-bound, Balustrade, London Road, Grosvenor | 11:00 | 11:00 | 14:06 | 14:06 | 16:41 | 16:41 |
SW-bound, Morrisons, London Road, Walcot | 11:02 | 11:02 | 14:08 | 14:08 | 16:43 | 16:43 |
SW-bound, Snow Hill, London Road, Walcot | 11:03 | 11:03 | 14:09 | 14:09 | 16:44 | 16:44 |
S-bound, Walcot Gate, London Street, Walcot | 11:05 | 11:05 | 14:11 | 14:11 | 16:46 | 16:46 |
Se, Hilton Hotel, Walcot Street, Bath City Centre | 11:08 | 11:08 | 14:14 | 14:14 | 16:49 | 16:49 |
Ci, Grand Parade, Bath City Centre | 11:10 | 11:10 | 14:16 | 14:16 | 16:51 | 16:51 |
Be, Manvers Street, Bath City Centre | 11:15 | 11:15 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 16:56 | 16:56 |