Timetable for the 3X - Bristol Centre - Aztec West Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3X - Bristol Centre - Aztec West Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flights Hallmark Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 3X Bristol Centre - Aztec West

Map Showing the Routes of the 3X Bristol Centre - Aztec West Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Bristol Centre - Aztec West Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Bristol Centre - Aztec West Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Bristol Centre - Aztec West Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Colston Avenue - Park Avenue _1
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3X
Aztec West, Park Avenue, W-bound 18:15
Aztec West, Waterside Drive, E-bound 18:18
Aztec West, Park Avenue, E-bound 18:19
Bradley Stoke, Approach Road, E-bound 18:21
Patchway, Aztec West Roundabout, Stop B 18:23
Patchway, Hempton Lane, S-bound 18:23
Patchway, Underpass, S-bound 18:24
Patchway, The Grove, S-bound 18:24
Patchway, Callicroft Road, S-bound 18:25
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, S-bound 18:26
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound 18:26
Filton, Filton College, S-bound 18:27
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound 18:27
Filton, Springfields, S-bound 18:27
Filton, Filton Police Station, S-bound 18:28
Filton, Northville Road, S-bound 18:28
Horfield, Filton Road, S-bound 18:29
Horfield, Horfield Sports Centre, S-bound 18:29
Horfield Common, Muller Road Top, B 18:30
Horfield Common, Churchways Avenue, C 18:32
Horfield, Ashley Down Road, S-bound 18:35
Bishopston (Bristl), Nevil Road, S-bound 18:37
Bishopston (Bristl), Hatherley Road, S-bound 18:39
Bishopston (Bristl), Sommerville Road, S-bound 18:42
Bishopston (Bristl), Kingsley Road, SW-bound 18:45
Redland, Ermleet Road, W-bound 18:50
Redland, Chapel Green Lane, NW-bound 18:52
Redland, Grove Road, W-bound 18:53
Redland, Black Boy Hill, D 18:54
Clifton Down, Apsley Road, SE-bound 18:56
Clifton Down, Clifton Down Station, S-bound 18:58
Clifton (Bristl), Belgrave Road, S-bound 19:00
Tyndall's Park, Queen's Road, U2 19:02
Bristol City Centre, Park Row, U4 19:04
Kingsdown (Bristl), Bristol Royal Infirmary, H2 19:06
Kingsdown (Bristl), Stokes Croft, Rm 19:08
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B10 19:09
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C9 19:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3X
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C10 08:15
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B7 08:18
Kingsdown (Bristl), Bristol Royal Infirmary, H1 08:20
Bristol City Centre, Park Row, U5 08:22
Tyndall's Park, Park Street Top, U6 08:24
Tyndall's Park, Triangle West, U3 08:25
Clifton (Bristl), Belgrave Road, N-bound 08:28
Clifton Down, Clifton Down Station, N-bound 08:30
Clifton Down, Apsley Road, NW-bound 08:32
Redland, Black Boy Hill, B 08:34
Redland, Grove Road, E-bound 08:35
Redland, Chapel Green Lane, SE-bound 08:36
Redland, Ermleet Road, E-bound 08:38
Bishopston (Bristl), Zetland Road Junction, C 08:42
Bishopston (Bristl), Sommerville Road, N-bound 08:44
Bishopston (Bristl), Hatherley Road, N-bound 08:46
Bishopston (Bristl), Nevil Road, N-bound 08:47
Horfield, Ashley Down Road, N-bound 08:49
Horfield Common, Churchways Avenue, A 08:49
Horfield Common, Muller Road Top, C 08:52
Horfield, Horfield Sports Centre, N-bound 08:53
Horfield, Filton Road, N-bound 08:54
Filton, Northville Road, N-bound 08:56
Filton, Filton Police Station, N-bound 08:57
Filton, Springfields, N-bound 08:58
Filton, Filton Church, NE-bound 08:58
Filton, Filton College, N-bound 09:01
Filton, Filton Airfield, N-bound 09:02
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, N-bound 09:04
Patchway, Callicroft Road, N-bound 09:06
Patchway, The Grove, N-bound 09:07
Patchway, Stoke Lane, N-bound 09:10
Patchway, Hempton Lane, N-bound 09:12
Patchway, Aztec West Roundabout, Stop A 09:13
Aztec West, Park Avenue, E-bound 09:16
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:44:51 BST 2018 from source document swe_38-3X-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.