Timetable for the 514 - Knowle - Brislington Tesco Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 514 - Knowle - Brislington Tesco Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flights Hallmark Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 514 Knowle - Brislington Tesco

Map Showing the Routes of the 514 Knowle - Brislington Tesco Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Knowle - Brislington Tesco Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Knowle - Brislington Tesco Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Knowle - Brislington Tesco Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Broad Walk Shops - Tesco Brislington
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  514 1 514 1 514 1 514 1 514 1
Brislington, Tesco Brislington, S-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Brislington, Callington Road, E-bound 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Brislington, Brislington Lidl, E-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Brislington, Church Parade, N-bound 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Brislington, Jean Road, NE-bound 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Brislington, The Rock, N-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Brislington, Broomhill Road, N-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Broom Hill (Bristl), Fermaine Avenue, SE-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Broom Hill (Bristl), Wyndham Crescent, E-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Broom Hill (Bristl), Whitmore Avenue, W-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Broom Hill (Bristl), Wyndham Crescent, NW-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Broom Hill (Bristl), Fermaine Avenue, W-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Broom Hill (Bristl), Guernsey Avenue, W-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Broom Hill (Bristl), Jersey Avenue, N-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
St Anne's Park, St Brelades Grove, N-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
St Anne's Park, First Avenue, SW-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
St Anne's (Bristl), Salisbury Road, W-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
St Anne's (Bristl), Buckingham Road, SW-bound 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Brislington, Sandholme Road, C 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Brislington, Sandholme Road, A 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Brislington, Repton Road, NW-bound 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, A 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, SE-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Brislington, Eagle Road, E-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Brislington, Eagle Road, NW-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Arno's Vale, Hampstead Road, SE-bound 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Knowle (Bristl), Lodway Road, W-bound 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Knowle (Bristl), Jubilee Road, W-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Knowle (Bristl), Broad Walk Shops, W-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  514 1 514 1 514 1 514 1 514 1 514 1
Knowle (Bristl), Broad Walk Shops, E-bound 14:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 09:30
Knowle (Bristl), Priory Road, NE-bound 14:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 09:30
Knowle (Bristl), Jubilee Road, E-bound 14:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 09:31
Knowle (Bristl), Lodway Road, E-bound 14:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 09:32
Arno's Vale, Hampstead Road, NW-bound 14:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 09:34
Arno's Vale, Tramway Road, N-bound 14:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 09:34
Arno's Vale, Arnos Court, B 14:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 09:35
Brislington, Sandholme Road, B 14:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 09:36
Brislington, Sandholme Road, D 14:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 09:36
St Anne's (Bristl), Buckingham Road, NE-bound 14:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 09:37
St Anne's (Bristl), Salisbury Road, E-bound 14:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 09:41
St Anne's Park, First Avenue, NE-bound 14:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 09:41
St Anne's Park, St Brelades Grove, S-bound 14:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 09:42
Broom Hill (Bristl), Jersey Avenue, S-bound 14:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 09:42
Brislington, Broomhill Road, S-bound 14:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 09:43
Broom Hill (Bristl), Fermaine Avenue, SE-bound 14:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 09:44
Broom Hill (Bristl), Wyndham Crescent, E-bound 14:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 09:44
Broom Hill (Bristl), Whitmore Avenue, W-bound 14:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 09:45
Broom Hill (Bristl), Wyndham Crescent, NW-bound 14:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 09:45
Broom Hill (Bristl), Fermaine Avenue, W-bound 14:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 09:46
Broom Hill (Bristl), Guernsey Avenue, W-bound 14:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 09:47
Brislington, The Rock, SW-bound 14:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 09:48
Brislington, Jean Road, S-bound 14:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 09:49
Brislington, Brislington Square, E-bound 14:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 09:51
Brislington, Brislington Lidl, W-bound 14:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 09:51
Brislington, Callington Road, W-bound 14:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 09:52
Brislington, Tesco Brislington, S-bound 14:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 09:54
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:52:00 BST 2018 from source document swe_38-514-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.