Timetable for the 62 - Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 62 - Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cheltenham & Gloucester Omnibus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 62 Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol

Inbound Journey

Departs from Bay 19 - Bus Station - Bristol and terminates at at - Bus Station Set Down - Gloucester.

Map Showing the Routes of the 62 Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Gloucester - Dursley - Berkeley - Bristol Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bristol Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  62 1 62 1 62 1 62 1 62 1 62 1
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 19 07:25 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Cabot Circus, Cabot Circus, S1 07:26         18:14
Filton, McDonalds, W-bound 07:45          
Filton, Filton Church, NE-bound 07:48          
Filton, Filton College, N-bound 07:50          
Filton, Filton Airfield, N-bound 07:51          
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, N-bound 07:52          
Patchway, Callicroft Road, N-bound 07:53          
Patchway, Hempton Lane, N-bound 07:58          
Patchway, Aztec West Roundabout, Stop A 07:58          
Almondsbury, Almondsbury Depot, N-bound 08:01          
Almondsbury, The Swan, N-bound 08:02          
Almondsbury, Florence Park, NE-bound 08:03          
Almondsbury, Hortham Lane, NE-bound 08:04          
Woodhouse Down, Fern Hill, NE-bound 08:04          
Woodhouse Down, Abbotswood, NE-bound 08:05          
Rudgeway, Washingpool Hill, NE-bound 08:06          
Rudgeway, Rudgeway Park, NE-bound 08:07          
Rudgeway, Church Road, NE-bound 08:07          
Rudgeway, The Masons Arms, NE-bound 08:08          
Alveston (Gloucs), Alveston Church, NE-bound 08:09          
Alveston (Gloucs), Davids Lane, N-bound 08:10          
Alveston (Gloucs), The Ship, N-bound 08:11          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Leisure Centre, N-bound 08:13          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Rock Street, N-bound 08:15          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Buckingham Parade, N-bound 08:15          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Church Road, NE-bound 08:16          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Eastland Road, NE-bound 08:16          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Dean Avenue, NE-bound 08:16          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Morton Bridge, N-bound 08:17          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Manor Farm, NE-bound 08:18          
Upper Morton, Yewtree Farm, E-bound 08:19          
The Knapp, Willow Tree Cottage, NE-bound 08:20          
Thornbury (Gloucs), Morton Farm, E-bound 08:21          
Whitfield (Gloucs), Eastwood Lodge, SE-bound 08:21          
Whitfield (Gloucs), Meriden Cottage, E-bound 08:22          
Whitfield (Gloucs), Whitfieldgate Farm, NE-bound 08:24          
Falfield (SGloucs), Mount Pleasant, N-bound 08:25          
Falfield (SGloucs), The Huntsman, N-bound 08:26          
Old Market, Old Market Str, M3           18:20
Old Market, Lamb Street, NE-bound           18:20
Easton (Bristl), Easton Road, NE-bound           18:21
Falfield (SGloucs), The Gables Hotel, N-bound 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:48
Falfield (SGloucs), Rose Cottage, N-bound 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:48
Stone (Gloucs), Stone Court, opp 08:29 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:49
Stone (Gloucs), All Saints' Church, by 08:29 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:50
Woodford (Gloucs), Damery Lane, after 08:30 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:50
Swanley (Gloucs), Swanley Lane, before 08:31 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:52
Newport (Gloucs), Haycroft Lane, opp 08:32 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:53
Newport (Gloucs), Newport Towers Hotel, after 08:33 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:53
Heathfield (Gloucs), Star Inn Cottage, opp 08:33 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:54
Heathfield (Gloucs), Coldelm Farm, opp 08:34 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:55
Mobley, Mobley Farm, by 08:35 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:56
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, by 08:36 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:57
Berkeley, Post Office, after 08:37          
Ham (Stroud), Technology Park, on 08:45          
Berkeley, Post Office, opp 08:52 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:58
Berkeley, Post Office, opp   10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:02
Berkeley, Hospital, opp 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
Berkeley, Canon Park, opp 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
Wanswell, Abwell, after 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55  
Wanswell, Vale of Berkeley College, opp 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55  
Wanswell, Salmon Inn, by 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56  
Wanswell, Victoria Place, by 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56  
Newtown (Stroud), Sharpness Primary School, by 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Newtown (Stroud), Jubilee Way, before 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, opp 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, opp 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, after 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, opp 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, nr 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, corner of 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, by 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, before 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, nr 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, by 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Newtown (Stroud), Saniger Farm, opp 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02  
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, opp           19:02
Mobley, Cattle Country Park, before 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:03
Berkeley Heath, The Common, opp 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:05
Berkeley Heath, Berkeley Turn, by 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:06
Berkeley Road, Prince of Wales, opp 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:08
Stinchcombe, Clingre Down, opp 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:11
Stinchcombe, The Quarry, by 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Woodfield (Gloucs), Yew Tree Close, before 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Woodfield (Gloucs), Orchard Leaze, after 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13  
Woodfield (Gloucs), The Crapen, before 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14  
Woodfield (Gloucs), Hadley Road, nr 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15  
Woodfield (Gloucs), Philimore Road, opp 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:13
Woodfield (Gloucs), Tilsdown Close, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:14
Lower Cam, Little Quillet Court, by 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16  
Lower Cam, Pevelands, after 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18  
Lower Cam, Manor Close, corner of 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19  
Draycott (Stroud), Everside Lane, corner of 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19  
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, opp 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21  
Lower Cam, Berry Blue Cafe, o/s 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:14
Lower Cam, Cam Mills, by 09:21 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22  
Lower Cam, The Croft, after 09:22 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23  
Lower Cam, Leaside Close, after 09:22 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23  
Lower Cam, Ryder Close, nr 09:23 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24  
Lower Cam, Everlands School, after 09:24 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25  
Kingshill (Stroud), Acacia Drive, before 09:24 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25  
Kingshill (Stroud), St George's Road, on 09:25 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26  
Kingshill (Stroud), Priory Court, by 09:25 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26  
Upper Cam, Dursley Hospital, main entrance 09:28 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29  
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, after           19:14
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, after           19:15
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, after           19:15
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, after 09:29 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:16
Kingshill (Stroud), Garage, before 09:30 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:17
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane, nr 09:31 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32  
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 09:32 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:18
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 09:37 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38  
Kingshill (Stroud), Rednock School, opp 09:38 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39  
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, opp 09:38 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39  
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, before 09:39 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40  
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, before 09:40 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41  
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, before 09:41 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42  
Lower Cam, Fairmead, after 09:43 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44  
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, by 09:44 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45  
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Crescent, before 09:45 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46  
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Business Park, after 09:46 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47  
Draycott (Stroud), Cam & Dursley Rail Stn, Stop 09:48 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49  
Draycott (Stroud), Coaley Junction, opp 09:49 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50  
Slimbridge, Wisloe Road, opp 09:49 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50  
Slimbridge, Crossroads, after 09:50 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51  
Cambridge (Gloucs), Homeleigh, by 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52  
Cambridge (Gloucs), Ryalls Lane, before 09:51 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52  
Cambridge (Gloucs), Elm Farm, opp 09:52 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53  
Cambridge (Gloucs), Wickster's Bridge, opp 09:53 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54  
Cambridge (Gloucs), Park's Farm, by 09:54 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55  
Claypits (Gloucs), Eastington Turn, after 09:55 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56  
Fromebridge, Frampton Turn, by 09:56 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57  
Fromebridge, Fromebridge Lane, by 09:56 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57  
Whitminster, Whitminster Inn, before 09:58 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59  
Whitminster, Garden Centre, o/s 09:58 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59  
Whitminster, Northfield Park, opp 09:59 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
Moreton Valence, Standish Lane, after 09:59 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00  
Moreton Valence, Putloe Cottage, by 10:00 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01  
Moreton Valence, Epney Turn, by 10:01 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
Moreton Valence, Parkend House, opp 10:01 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02  
Hardwicke (Stroud), The Lodge, by 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04  
Hardwicke (Stroud), Pound Lane, by 10:03 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04  
Hardwicke (Stroud), Business Park, by 10:04 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05  
Quedgeley, Baird Road, nr 10:06 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07  
Quedgeley, Business Park, by 10:07 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08  
Quedgeley, Waterwells Park & Ride Site, nr 10:09 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10  
Quedgeley, Naas Lane, nr 10:10 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
Quedgeley, Holly End, nr 10:10 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11  
Quedgeley, Highliffe Drive, opp 10:12 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13  
Quedgeley, Friar Tucks, opp 10:13 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14  
Quedgeley, Old Elmore Lane, nr 10:13 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14  
Quedgeley, Sims Lane, corner of 10:14 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15  
Gloucester, McDonalds, opp 10:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
Gloucester, Pearce Way, opp 10:16 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17  
Gloucester, Hempsted Lane, after 10:18 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19  
Gloucester, Tuffley Avenue, after 10:19 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20  
Gloucester, Granville Street, opp 10:20 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21  
Gloucester, Tesco Express, opp 10:20 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21  
Gloucester, Alma Place, opp 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22  
Gloucester, Madleaze Road, after 10:21 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22  
Gloucester, Peel Centre & Quays, by 10:22 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23  
Gloucester, The Park, by 10:25 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26  
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, o/s 10:26 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27  
Gloucester, Bus Station Set Down, at 10:29 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  62 62 62 62 62 62
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 19 18:10 07:25 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Cabot Circus, Cabot Circus, S1 18:14 07:26        
Filton, McDonalds, W-bound   07:45        
Filton, Filton Church, NE-bound   07:48        
Filton, Filton College, N-bound   07:50        
Filton, Filton Airfield, N-bound   07:51        
Filton, Gipsy Patch Lane, N-bound   07:52        
Patchway, Callicroft Road, N-bound   07:53        
Patchway, Hempton Lane, N-bound   07:58        
Patchway, Aztec West Roundabout, Stop A   07:58        
Almondsbury, Almondsbury Depot, N-bound   08:01        
Almondsbury, The Swan, N-bound   08:02        
Almondsbury, Florence Park, NE-bound   08:03        
Almondsbury, Hortham Lane, NE-bound   08:04        
Woodhouse Down, Fern Hill, NE-bound   08:04        
Woodhouse Down, Abbotswood, NE-bound   08:05        
Rudgeway, Washingpool Hill, NE-bound   08:06        
Rudgeway, Rudgeway Park, NE-bound   08:07        
Rudgeway, Church Road, NE-bound   08:07        
Rudgeway, The Masons Arms, NE-bound   08:08        
Alveston (Gloucs), Alveston Church, NE-bound   08:09        
Alveston (Gloucs), Davids Lane, N-bound   08:10        
Alveston (Gloucs), The Ship, N-bound   08:11        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Leisure Centre, N-bound   08:13        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Rock Street, N-bound   08:15        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Buckingham Parade, N-bound   08:15        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Church Road, NE-bound   08:16        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Eastland Road, NE-bound   08:16        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Dean Avenue, NE-bound   08:16        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Morton Bridge, N-bound   08:17        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Manor Farm, NE-bound   08:18        
Upper Morton, Yewtree Farm, E-bound   08:19        
The Knapp, Willow Tree Cottage, NE-bound   08:20        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Morton Farm, E-bound   08:21        
Whitfield (Gloucs), Eastwood Lodge, SE-bound   08:21        
Whitfield (Gloucs), Meriden Cottage, E-bound   08:22        
Whitfield (Gloucs), Whitfieldgate Farm, NE-bound   08:24        
Falfield (SGloucs), Mount Pleasant, N-bound   08:25        
Falfield (SGloucs), The Huntsman, N-bound   08:26        
Old Market, Old Market Str, M3 18:20          
Old Market, Lamb Street, NE-bound 18:20          
Easton (Bristl), Easton Road, NE-bound 18:21          
Falfield (SGloucs), The Gables Hotel, N-bound 18:48 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Falfield (SGloucs), Rose Cottage, N-bound 18:48 08:28 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Stone (Gloucs), Stone Court, opp 18:49 08:29 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Stone (Gloucs), All Saints' Church, by 18:50 08:29 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Woodford (Gloucs), Damery Lane, after 18:50 08:30 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Swanley (Gloucs), Swanley Lane, before 18:52 08:31 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Newport (Gloucs), Haycroft Lane, opp 18:53 08:32 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Newport (Gloucs), Newport Towers Hotel, after 18:53 08:33 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Heathfield (Gloucs), Star Inn Cottage, opp 18:54 08:34 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Heathfield (Gloucs), Coldelm Farm, opp 18:55 08:34 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Mobley, Mobley Farm, by 18:56 08:35 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, by 18:57 08:36 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Berkeley, Post Office, opp 18:58 08:37 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Berkeley, Post Office, opp 19:02 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Berkeley, Hospital, opp   08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Berkeley, Canon Park, opp   08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Wanswell, Abwell, after   08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wanswell, Vale of Berkeley College, opp   08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wanswell, Salmon Inn, by   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Wanswell, Victoria Place, by   08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Newtown (Stroud), Sharpness Primary School, by   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Newtown (Stroud), Jubilee Way, before   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, opp   08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, opp   08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, after   08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, opp   09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, nr   09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, corner of   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, by   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, before   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, nr   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, by   09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Newtown (Stroud), Saniger Farm, opp   09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, opp 19:02          
Mobley, Cattle Country Park, before 19:03 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Berkeley Heath, The Common, opp 19:05 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Berkeley Heath, Berkeley Turn, by 19:06 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Berkeley Road, Prince of Wales, opp 19:08 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Stinchcombe, Clingre Down, opp 19:11 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Stinchcombe, The Quarry, by 19:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Woodfield (Gloucs), Yew Tree Close, before 19:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Woodfield (Gloucs), Orchard Leaze, after   09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Woodfield (Gloucs), The Crapen, before   09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Woodfield (Gloucs), Hadley Road, nr   09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Woodfield (Gloucs), Philimore Road, opp 19:13 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Woodfield (Gloucs), Tilsdown Close, opp 19:14 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Lower Cam, Little Quillet Court, by   09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Lower Cam, Pevelands, after   09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Lower Cam, Manor Close, corner of   09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Draycott (Stroud), Everside Lane, corner of   09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, opp   09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Lower Cam, Berry Blue Cafe, o/s 19:14 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Lower Cam, Cam Mills, by   09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Lower Cam, The Croft, after   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Lower Cam, Leaside Close, after   09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Lower Cam, Ryder Close, nr   09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Lower Cam, Everlands School, after   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Kingshill (Stroud), Acacia Drive, before   09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Kingshill (Stroud), St George's Road, on   09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Kingshill (Stroud), Priory Court, by   09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Upper Cam, Dursley Hospital, main entrance   09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, after 19:14          
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, after 19:15          
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, after 19:15          
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, after 19:16 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Kingshill (Stroud), Garage, before 19:17 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane, nr   09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 19:18 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Kingshill (Stroud), Rednock School, opp   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, opp   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, before   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, before   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, before   09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Lower Cam, Fairmead, after   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, by   09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Crescent, before   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Business Park, after   09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Draycott (Stroud), Cam & Dursley Rail Stn, Stop   09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Draycott (Stroud), Coaley Junction, opp   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Slimbridge, Wisloe Road, opp   09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Slimbridge, Crossroads, after   09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Cambridge (Gloucs), Homeleigh, by   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Cambridge (Gloucs), Ryalls Lane, before   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Cambridge (Gloucs), Elm Farm, opp   09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Cambridge (Gloucs), Wickster's Bridge, opp   09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Cambridge (Gloucs), Park's Farm, by   09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Claypits (Gloucs), Eastington Turn, after   09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Fromebridge, Frampton Turn, by   09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Fromebridge, Fromebridge Lane, by   09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Whitminster, Whitminster Inn, before   09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Whitminster, Garden Centre, o/s   09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Whitminster, Northfield Park, opp   10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Moreton Valence, Standish Lane, after   10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Moreton Valence, Putloe Cottage, by   10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Moreton Valence, Epney Turn, by   10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Moreton Valence, Parkend House, opp   10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Hardwicke (Stroud), The Lodge, by   10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hardwicke (Stroud), Pound Lane, by   10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hardwicke (Stroud), Business Park, by   10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Quedgeley, Baird Road, nr   10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Quedgeley, Business Park, by   10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Quedgeley, Waterwells Park & Ride Site, nr   10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Quedgeley, Naas Lane, nr   10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Quedgeley, Holly End, nr   10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Quedgeley, Highliffe Drive, opp   10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Quedgeley, Friar Tucks, opp   10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Quedgeley, Old Elmore Lane, nr   10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Quedgeley, Sims Lane, corner of   10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Gloucester, McDonalds, opp   10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Gloucester, Pearce Way, opp   10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Gloucester, Hempsted Lane, after   10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Gloucester, Tuffley Avenue, after   10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Gloucester, Granville Street, opp   10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Gloucester, Tesco Express, opp   10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Gloucester, Alma Place, opp   10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Gloucester, Madleaze Road, after   10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Gloucester, Peel Centre & Quays, by   10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Gloucester, The Park, by   10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, o/s   10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Gloucester, Bus Station Set Down, at   10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  62 1 62 1 62 1 62 1 62 1 62 1
Gloucester, Bus Station, Bay F 10:40 14:40   16:40 08:35 12:40
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, opp 10:42 14:42   16:43 08:38 12:42
Gloucester, Peel Centre & Quays, opp 10:48 14:48   16:50 08:45 12:48
Gloucester, Theresa Street, corner of 10:48 14:48   16:50 08:45 12:48
Gloucester, Frampton Road, before 10:48 14:48   16:51 08:46 12:48
Gloucester, Tesco Express, before 10:49 14:49   16:51 08:46 12:49
Gloucester, Granville Street, after 10:49 14:49   16:52 08:47 12:49
Gloucester, Tuffley Avenue, before 10:49 14:49   16:52 08:47 12:49
Gloucester, Newark Road, before 10:50 14:50   16:52 08:47 12:50
Gloucester, Empire Way, after 10:51 14:51   16:54 08:49 12:51
Gloucester, Pearce Way, after 10:52 14:52   16:56 08:51 12:52
Gloucester, McDonalds, before 10:53 14:53   16:56 08:51 12:53
Quedgeley, Sims Lane, opp 10:54 14:54   16:58 08:53 12:54
Quedgeley, Old Elmore Lane, opp 10:55 14:55   16:59 08:54 12:55
Quedgeley, Friar Tucks, by 10:56 14:56   17:00 08:55 12:56
Quedgeley, Highliffe Drive, before 10:57 14:57   17:02 08:57 12:57
Quedgeley, Holly End, opp 10:58 14:58   17:03 08:58 12:58
Quedgeley, Naas Lane, nr   14:58        
Quedgeley, Waterwells Park & Ride Site, opp 10:59 14:59   17:04 08:59 12:59
Quedgeley, Baird Road, nr 11:01 15:01   17:06 09:01 13:01
Quedgeley, Business Park, by 11:02 15:02   17:07 09:02 13:02
Hardwicke (Stroud), Pound Lane, opp 11:05 15:05   17:10 09:05 13:05
Hardwicke (Stroud), The Lodge, opp 11:05 15:05   17:10 09:05 13:05
Moreton Valence, Hiltmead Lane, corner of 11:07 15:07   17:12 09:07 13:07
Moreton Valence, Epney Turn, opp 11:07 15:07   17:12 09:07 13:07
Moreton Valence, Putloe Cottage, opp 11:08 15:08   17:13 09:08 13:08
Moreton Valence, Standish Lane, before 11:09 15:09   17:14 09:09 13:09
Whitminster, Northfield Park, by 11:09 15:09   17:14 09:09 13:09
Whitminster, Garden Centre, opp 11:10 15:10   17:15 09:10 13:10
Whitminster, Whitminster Inn, after 11:11 15:11   17:16 09:11 13:11
Fromebridge, Frampton Turn, opp 11:12 15:12   17:17 09:12 13:12
Claypits (Gloucs), Eastington Turn, before 11:13 15:13   17:18 09:13 13:13
Cambridge (Gloucs), Park's Farm, opp 11:14 15:14   17:19 09:14 13:14
Cambridge (Gloucs), Wickster's Bridge, by 11:15 15:15   17:20 09:15 13:15
Cambridge (Gloucs), Elm Farm, by 11:16 15:16   17:21 09:16 13:16
Cambridge (Gloucs), Ryalls Lane, after 11:17 15:17   17:22 09:17 13:17
Cambridge (Gloucs), The Rose Cottage, opp 11:17 15:17   17:22 09:17 13:17
Slimbridge, Wisloe Road, by 11:18 15:18   17:23 09:18 13:18
Draycott (Stroud), Coaley Junction, by 11:19 15:19   17:24 09:19 13:19
Draycott (Stroud), Cam & Dursley Rail Stn, Stop 11:21 15:21   17:26 09:21 13:21
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Business Park, before 11:23 15:23   17:28 09:23 13:23
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Crescent, after 11:23 15:23   17:28 09:23 13:23
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, opp 11:25 15:25   17:30 09:25 13:25
Lower Cam, Fairmead, corner of 11:26 15:26   17:31 09:26 13:26
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, after 11:27 15:27   17:32 09:27 13:27
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, after 11:28 15:28   17:33 09:28 13:28
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, after 11:29 15:29   17:34 09:29 13:29
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, after 11:30 15:30   17:35 09:30 13:30
Kingshill (Stroud), Garage, before 11:31 15:31   17:36 09:31 13:31
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 11:33 15:33   17:38 09:33 13:33
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 11:38 15:38 06:23 17:43 09:38 13:38
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane, nr 11:38 15:38 06:23 17:43 09:38 13:38
Kingshill (Stroud), Rednock School, opp 11:39 15:39 06:24 17:44 09:39 13:39
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, opp 11:40 15:40 06:25 17:45 09:40 13:40
Upper Cam, Dursley Hospital, main entrance 11:42 15:42 06:27 17:47 09:42 13:42
Kingshill (Stroud), Priory Court, opp 11:44 15:44   17:49 09:44 13:44
Kingshill (Stroud), St Georges Road, in 11:44 15:44   17:49 09:44 13:44
Kingshill (Stroud), Oak Drive, opp 11:45 15:45   17:50 09:45 13:45
Lower Cam, Everlands School, before 11:46 15:46   17:51 09:46 13:46
Lower Cam, Ryder Close, by 11:46 15:46   17:51 09:46 13:46
Lower Cam, Leaside Close, before 11:47 15:47   17:52 09:47 13:47
Lower Cam, The Croft, opp 11:47 15:47   17:52 09:47 13:47
Lower Cam, Cam Mills, opp 11:48 15:48   17:53 09:48 13:48
Lower Cam, Berry Blue Cafe, opp 11:48 15:48   17:53 09:48 13:48
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, by 11:50 15:50   17:55 09:50 13:50
Draycott (Stroud), Everside Lane, opp 11:50 15:50   17:55 09:50 13:50
Lower Cam, Pevelands, before 11:52 15:52   17:57 09:52 13:52
Lower Cam, Little Quillet Court, opp 11:53 15:53   17:58 09:53 13:53
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, before     06:29      
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, before     06:29      
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, before     06:30      
Woodfield (Gloucs), Tilsdown Close, by 11:53 15:53 06:31 17:58 09:53 13:53
Woodfield (Gloucs), Phillimore Road, by 11:54 15:54 06:31 17:59 09:54 13:54
Woodfield (Gloucs), The Crapen Green, nr 11:55 15:55   18:00 09:55 13:55
Woodfield (Gloucs), The Crapen, nr 11:55 15:55   18:00 09:55 13:55
Woodfield (Gloucs), Orchard Leaze, before 11:56 15:56   18:01 09:56 13:56
Woodfield (Gloucs), Yew Tree Close, opp 11:57 15:57 06:33 18:02 09:57 13:57
Stinchcombe, The Quarry, opp 11:57 15:57 06:33   09:57 13:57
Stinchcombe, Clingre Down, by 11:57 15:57 06:33   09:57 13:57
Berkeley Road, Prince of Wales, by 11:59 15:59 06:36   09:59 13:59
Berkeley Heath, Berkeley Turn, after 12:02 16:02 06:39   10:02 14:02
Berkeley Heath, The Common, after 12:03 16:03 06:40   10:03 14:03
Mobley, Cattle Country Park, after 12:03 16:03 06:41   10:03 14:03
Wanswell, Abwell, after 12:07 16:07     10:07 14:07
Wanswell, Vale of Berkeley College, opp 12:07 16:07     10:07 14:07
Wanswell, Salmon Inn, by 12:08 16:08     10:08 14:08
Wanswell, Victoria Place, by 12:08 16:08     10:08 14:08
Newtown (Stroud), Sharpness Primary School, by 12:10 16:10     10:10 14:10
Newtown (Stroud), Jubilee Way, before 12:10 16:10     10:10 14:10
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, opp 12:10 16:10     10:10 14:10
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, opp 12:11 16:11     10:11 14:11
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, after 12:11 16:11     10:11 14:11
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, opp 12:12 16:12     10:12 14:12
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, nr 12:12 16:12     10:12 14:12
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, corner of 12:13 16:13     10:13 14:13
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, by 12:13 16:13     10:13 14:13
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, before 12:13 16:13     10:13 14:13
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, nr 12:13 16:13     10:13 14:13
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, by 12:13 16:13     10:13 14:13
Newtown (Stroud), Saniger Farm, opp 12:14 16:14     10:14 14:14
Berkeley, Canon Park, nr 12:17 16:17     10:17 14:17
Berkeley, Hospital, nr 12:17 16:17     10:17 14:17
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, by     06:42      
Berkeley, Square School Stop, by     06:42      
Berkeley, Post Office, after 12:18 16:18 06:43   10:18 14:18
Berkeley, Post Office, after 12:22 16:18 06:47   10:22 14:22
Ham (Stroud), Technology Park, on   16:30        
Berkeley, Post Office, opp   16:35        
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, opp 12:22 16:35 06:47   10:22 14:22
Mobley, Mobley Farm, opp 12:23 16:36 06:48   10:23 14:23
Heathfield (Gloucs), Coldelm Farm, nr 12:24 16:37 06:49   10:24 14:24
Heathfield (Gloucs), Applegate's Coaches Garage, by 12:24 16:37 06:49   10:24 14:24
Heathfield (Gloucs), Star Inn Cottage, by 12:24 16:37 06:49   10:24 14:24
Newport (Gloucs), Newport Towers Hotel, before 12:25 16:38 06:50   10:25 14:25
Newport (Gloucs), Haycroft Lane, by 12:26 16:39 06:51   10:26 14:26
Swanley (Gloucs), Swanley Lane, after 12:27 16:40 06:52   10:27 14:27
Woodford (Gloucs), Damery Lane, before 12:28 16:41 06:53   10:28 14:28
Stone (Gloucs), All Saints' Church, opp 12:29 16:42 06:54   10:29 14:29
Stone (Gloucs), Stone Court, nr 12:29 16:42 06:54   10:29 14:29
Falfield (SGloucs), Rose Cottage, S-bound 12:30 16:43     10:30 14:30
Falfield (SGloucs), The Gables Hotel, SW-bound 12:31 16:44 06:56   10:31 14:31
Easton (Bristl), Easton Road, W-bound     07:36      
Old Market, West Street, W-bound     07:36      
Old Market, Old Market Str, M4     07:37      
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13     07:38      
Cabot Circus, Cabot Circus, Coach     07:40      
Broadmead (Bristl), Broadmead, B1     07:47      
Falfield (SGloucs), The Huntsman, SW-bound   16:45        
Falfield (SGloucs), Mount Pleasant, S-bound   16:46        
Whitfield (Gloucs), Whitfieldgate Farm, SW-bound   16:47        
Whitfield (Gloucs), Meriden Cottage, NE-bound   16:48        
Whitfield (Gloucs), Eastwood Lodge, NW-bound   16:49        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Morton Farm, W-bound   16:49        
The Knapp, Willow Tree Cottage, SW-bound   16:50        
Upper Morton, Yewtree Farm, W-bound   16:51        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Manor Farm, W-bound   16:52        
Thornbury (Gloucs), The Anchor, SW-bound   16:53        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Eastland Road, SW-bound   16:53        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Castle Upper School, SW-bound   16:54        
Thornbury (Gloucs), The Plain, S-bound   16:55        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Chapel Street, S-bound   16:55        
Thornbury (Gloucs), Leisure Centre, S-bound   16:56        
Alveston (Gloucs), The Ship, S-bound   16:58        
Alveston (Gloucs), Davids Lane, S-bound   16:59        
Alveston (Gloucs), Alveston Church, SW-bound   17:00        
Rudgeway, The Masons Arms, SW-bound   17:01        
Rudgeway, Church Road, SW-bound   17:02        
Rudgeway, Washingpool Hill, SW-bound   17:03        
Woodhouse Down, Abbotswood, SW-bound   17:04        
Woodhouse Down, Fern Hill, SW-bound   17:05        
Almondsbury, Hortham Lane, SW-bound   17:06        
Almondsbury, Florence Park, SW-bound   17:06        
Almondsbury, The Swan, S-bound   17:08        
Almondsbury, Almondsbury Depot, S-bound   17:09        
Patchway, Aztec West Roundabout, Stop B   17:12        
Patchway, Hempton Lane, S-bound   17:13        
Patchway, Stoke Lane, S-bound   17:14        
Patchway, Underpass, S-bound   17:15        
Patchway, The Grove, S-bound   17:17        
Patchway, Callicroft Road, S-bound   17:18        
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound   17:22        
Filton, Filton College, S-bound   17:24        
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound   17:25        
Filton, Station Road, E-bound   17:27        
Filton, McDonalds, E-bound   17:28        
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 19 13:00 17:50     11:00 15:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  62 62 62 62 62
Gloucester, Bus Station, Bay F 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 08:35
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, opp 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:43 08:38
Gloucester, Peel Centre & Quays, opp 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:50 08:45
Gloucester, Theresa Street, corner of 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:50 08:45
Gloucester, Frampton Road, before 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:51 08:46
Gloucester, Tesco Express, before 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:51 08:46
Gloucester, Granville Street, after 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:52 08:47
Gloucester, Tuffley Avenue, before 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:52 08:47
Gloucester, Newark Road, before 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:52 08:47
Gloucester, Empire Way, after 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:54 08:49
Gloucester, Pearce Way, after 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:56 08:51
Gloucester, McDonalds, before 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:56 08:51
Quedgeley, Sims Lane, opp 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:58 08:53
Quedgeley, Old Elmore Lane, opp 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:59 08:54
Quedgeley, Friar Tucks, by 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:00 08:55
Quedgeley, Highliffe Drive, before 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:02 08:57
Quedgeley, Holly End, opp 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:03 08:58
Quedgeley, Naas Lane, nr     14:58    
Quedgeley, Waterwells Park & Ride Site, opp 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:04 08:59
Quedgeley, Baird Road, nr 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:06 09:01
Quedgeley, Business Park, by 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:07 09:02
Hardwicke (Stroud), Pound Lane, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:10 09:05
Hardwicke (Stroud), The Lodge, opp 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:10 09:05
Moreton Valence, Hiltmead Lane, corner of 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:12 09:07
Moreton Valence, Epney Turn, opp 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:12 09:07
Moreton Valence, Putloe Cottage, opp 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:13 09:08
Moreton Valence, Standish Lane, before 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:14 09:09
Whitminster, Northfield Park, by 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:14 09:09
Whitminster, Garden Centre, opp 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:15 09:10
Whitminster, Whitminster Inn, after 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:16 09:11
Fromebridge, Frampton Turn, opp 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:17 09:12
Claypits (Gloucs), Eastington Turn, before 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:18 09:13
Cambridge (Gloucs), Park's Farm, opp 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:19 09:14
Cambridge (Gloucs), Wickster's Bridge, by 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:20 09:15
Cambridge (Gloucs), Elm Farm, by 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:21 09:16
Cambridge (Gloucs), Ryalls Lane, after 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 09:17
Cambridge (Gloucs), The Rose Cottage, opp 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:22 09:17
Slimbridge, Wisloe Road, by 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:23 09:18
Draycott (Stroud), Coaley Junction, by 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:24 09:19
Draycott (Stroud), Cam & Dursley Rail Stn, Stop 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:26 09:21
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Business Park, before 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 09:23
Draycott (Stroud), Draycott Crescent, after 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:28 09:23
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, opp 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:30 09:25
Lower Cam, Fairmead, corner of 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:31 09:26
Tilsdown, Cam Pitch, after 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:32 09:27
Tilsdown, Orchard Rise, after 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:33 09:28
Kingshill (Stroud), Police Station & Courts, after 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:34 09:29
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, after 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:35 09:30
Kingshill (Stroud), Garage, before 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:36 09:31
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:38 09:33
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane Bus Station, inside 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43 09:38
Dursley (Gloucs), May Lane, nr 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:43 09:38
Kingshill (Stroud), Rednock School, opp 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:44 09:39
Kingshill (Stroud), Fire Station, opp 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:45 09:40
Upper Cam, Dursley Hospital, main entrance 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:47 09:42
Kingshill (Stroud), Priory Court, opp 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 09:44
Kingshill (Stroud), St Georges Road, in 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:49 09:44
Kingshill (Stroud), Oak Drive, opp 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:50 09:45
Lower Cam, Everlands School, before 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 09:46
Lower Cam, Ryder Close, by 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:51 09:46
Lower Cam, Leaside Close, before 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:52 09:47
Lower Cam, The Croft, opp 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:52 09:47
Lower Cam, Cam Mills, opp 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:53 09:48
Lower Cam, Berry Blue Cafe, opp 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:53 09:48
Lower Cam, Jubilee Tree, by 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 09:50
Draycott (Stroud), Everside Lane, opp 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:55 09:50
Lower Cam, Pevelands, before 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:57 09:52
Lower Cam, Little Quillet Court, opp 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 09:53
Woodfield (Gloucs), Tilsdown Close, by 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:58 09:53
Woodfield (Gloucs), Phillimore Road, by 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:59 09:54
Woodfield (Gloucs), The Crapen Green, nr 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:00 09:55
Woodfield (Gloucs), The Crapen, nr 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:00 09:55
Woodfield (Gloucs), Orchard Leaze, before 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:01 09:56
Woodfield (Gloucs), Yew Tree Close, opp 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:02 09:57
Stinchcombe, The Quarry, opp 11:57 13:57 15:57   09:57
Stinchcombe, Clingre Down, by 11:57 13:57 15:57   09:57
Berkeley Road, Prince of Wales, by 11:59 13:59 15:59   09:59
Berkeley Heath, Berkeley Turn, after 12:02 14:02 16:02   10:02
Berkeley Heath, The Common, after 12:03 14:03 16:03   10:03
Mobley, Cattle Country Park, after 12:03 14:03 16:03   10:03
Wanswell, Abwell, after 12:07 14:07 16:07   10:07
Wanswell, Vale of Berkeley College, opp 12:07 14:07 16:07   10:07
Wanswell, Salmon Inn, by 12:08 14:08 16:08   10:08
Wanswell, Victoria Place, by 12:08 14:08 16:08   10:08
Newtown (Stroud), Sharpness Primary School, by 12:10 14:10 16:10   10:10
Newtown (Stroud), Jubilee Way, before 12:10 14:10 16:10   10:10
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, opp 12:10 14:10 16:10   10:10
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, opp 12:11 14:11 16:11   10:11
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, after 12:11 14:11 16:11   10:11
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, opp 12:12 14:12 16:12   10:12
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, nr 12:12 14:12 16:12   10:12
Sharpness, Hinton Turn, corner of 12:13 14:13 16:13   10:13
Sharpness, Oldminster Road, by 12:13 14:13 16:13   10:13
Sharpness, Oakfield Way, before 12:13 14:13 16:13   10:13
Sharpness, Pier View Hotel, nr 12:13 14:13 16:13   10:13
Sharpness, Severn View Parade, by 12:13 14:13 16:13   10:13
Newtown (Stroud), Saniger Farm, opp 12:14 14:14 16:14   10:14
Berkeley, Canon Park, nr 12:17 14:17 16:17   10:17
Berkeley, Hospital, nr 12:17 14:17 16:17   10:17
Berkeley, Post Office, after 12:18 14:18 16:18   10:18
Berkeley, Post Office, after 12:22 14:22 16:18   10:22
Ham (Stroud), Technology Park, on     16:30    
Berkeley, Post Office, opp     16:35    
Berkeley, Berkeley Castle, opp 12:22 14:22 16:35   10:22
Mobley, Mobley Farm, opp 12:23 14:23 16:36   10:23
Heathfield (Gloucs), Coldelm Farm, nr 12:24 14:24 16:37   10:24
Heathfield (Gloucs), Applegate's Coaches Garage, by 12:24 14:24 16:37   10:24
Heathfield (Gloucs), Star Inn Cottage, by 12:24 14:24 16:37   10:24
Newport (Gloucs), Newport Towers Hotel, before 12:25 14:25 16:38   10:25
Newport (Gloucs), Haycroft Lane, by 12:26 14:26 16:39   10:26
Swanley (Gloucs), Swanley Lane, after 12:27 14:27 16:40   10:27
Woodford (Gloucs), Damery Lane, before 12:28 14:28 16:41   10:28
Stone (Gloucs), All Saints' Church, opp 12:29 14:29 16:42   10:29
Stone (Gloucs), Stone Court, nr 12:29 14:29 16:42   10:29
Falfield (SGloucs), Rose Cottage, S-bound 12:30 14:30 16:43   10:30
Falfield (SGloucs), The Gables Hotel, SW-bound 12:31 14:31 16:44   10:31
Falfield (SGloucs), The Huntsman, SW-bound     16:45    
Falfield (SGloucs), Mount Pleasant, S-bound     16:46    
Whitfield (Gloucs), Whitfieldgate Farm, SW-bound     16:47    
Whitfield (Gloucs), Meriden Cottage, NE-bound     16:48    
Whitfield (Gloucs), Eastwood Lodge, NW-bound     16:49    
Thornbury (Gloucs), Morton Farm, W-bound     16:49    
The Knapp, Willow Tree Cottage, SW-bound     16:50    
Upper Morton, Yewtree Farm, W-bound     16:51    
Thornbury (Gloucs), Manor Farm, W-bound     16:52    
Thornbury (Gloucs), The Anchor, SW-bound     16:53    
Thornbury (Gloucs), Eastland Road, SW-bound     16:53    
Thornbury (Gloucs), Castle Upper School, SW-bound     16:54    
Thornbury (Gloucs), The Plain, S-bound     16:55    
Thornbury (Gloucs), Chapel Street, S-bound     16:55    
Thornbury (Gloucs), Leisure Centre, S-bound     16:56    
Alveston (Gloucs), The Ship, S-bound     16:58    
Alveston (Gloucs), Davids Lane, S-bound     16:59    
Alveston (Gloucs), Alveston Church, SW-bound     17:00    
Rudgeway, The Masons Arms, SW-bound     17:01    
Rudgeway, Church Road, SW-bound     17:02    
Rudgeway, Washingpool Hill, SW-bound     17:03    
Woodhouse Down, Abbotswood, SW-bound     17:04    
Woodhouse Down, Fern Hill, SW-bound     17:05    
Almondsbury, Hortham Lane, SW-bound     17:06    
Almondsbury, Florence Park, SW-bound     17:06    
Almondsbury, The Swan, S-bound     17:08    
Almondsbury, Almondsbury Depot, S-bound     17:09    
Patchway, Aztec West Roundabout, Stop B     17:12    
Patchway, Hempton Lane, S-bound     17:13    
Patchway, Stoke Lane, S-bound     17:14    
Patchway, Underpass, S-bound     17:15    
Patchway, The Grove, S-bound     17:17    
Patchway, Callicroft Road, S-bound     17:18    
Filton, Cleve Road, S-bound     17:22    
Filton, Filton College, S-bound     17:24    
Filton, Filton Church, SW-bound     17:25    
Filton, Station Road, E-bound     17:27    
Filton, McDonalds, E-bound     17:28    
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 19 13:00 15:00 17:50   11:00
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 14:20:13 BST 2018 from source document swe_45-62-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.