Timetable for the 7 - Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 7 - Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Bristol Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 7 Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 7 Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Bath Bus Station - Larkhall - Bath Bus Station Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bath Bus Station - Dorchester Street
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1
Bath City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 9 07:28 10:20 13:20 16:20 09:50 12:50 15:50 09:20 08:25 11:20 14:20 17:20 08:55 11:50
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 07:28 10:21 13:21 16:21 09:51 12:51 15:51 09:21 08:26 11:21 14:21 17:21 08:56 11:51
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc 07:30 10:25 13:25 16:25 09:55 12:55 15:55 09:25 08:29 11:25 14:25 17:25 08:59 11:55
Bath City Centre, Broad Street, Sd 07:31 10:26 13:26 16:27 09:56 12:56 15:57 09:26 08:30 11:26 14:26 17:27 09:00 11:56
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Aa 07:33 10:29 13:29 16:30 09:59 12:59 16:00 09:29 08:33 11:29 14:29 17:30 09:03 11:59
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, N-bound 07:34 10:30 13:30 16:31 10:00 13:00 16:01 09:30 08:34 11:30 14:30 17:31 09:04 12:00
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, NE-bound 07:35 10:31 13:31 16:32 10:01 13:01 16:02 09:31 08:35 11:31 14:31 17:32 09:05 12:01
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, NE-bound 07:36 10:32 13:32 16:33 10:02 13:02 16:03 09:32 08:36 11:32 14:32 17:33 09:06 12:02
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, NE-bound 07:37 10:33 13:33 16:34 10:03 13:03 16:04 09:33 08:37 11:33 14:33 17:34 09:07 12:03
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 07:38 10:34 13:34 16:35 10:04 13:04 16:05 09:34 08:38 11:34 14:34 17:35 09:08 12:04
Lambridge, Holland Road, NE-bound 07:40 10:36 13:36 16:37 10:06 13:06 16:07 09:36 08:40 11:36 14:36 17:37 09:10 12:06
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NE-bound 07:41 10:37 13:37 16:38 10:07 13:07 16:08 09:37 08:41 11:37 14:37 17:38 09:11 12:07
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Buildings, N-bound 07:42 10:38 13:38 16:39 10:08 13:08 16:09 09:38 08:42 11:38 14:38 17:39 09:12 12:08
Larkhall (Somset), Otago Terrace, N-bound 07:43 10:38 13:38 16:40 10:08 13:08 16:10 09:38 08:43 11:38 14:38 17:40 09:13 12:08
Larkhall (Somset), Linen Walk, N-bound 07:44 10:39 13:39 16:41 10:09 13:09 16:11 09:39 08:44 11:39 14:39 17:41 09:14 12:09
Larkhall (Somset), Valley View Road, SW-bound 07:46 10:41 13:41 16:43 10:11 13:11 16:13 09:41 08:46 11:41 14:41 17:43 09:16 12:11
Larkhall (Somset), Charlcombe Lane, SW-bound 07:46 10:41 13:41 16:43 10:11 13:11 16:13 09:41 08:46 11:41 14:41 17:43 09:16 12:11
Larkhall (Somset), Eldon Place, SE-bound 07:47 10:42 13:42 16:44 10:12 13:12 16:14 09:42 08:47 11:42 14:42 17:44 09:17 12:12
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Square, E-bound 07:49 10:44 13:44 16:46 10:14 13:14 16:16 09:44 08:49 11:44 14:44 17:46 09:19 12:14
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NW-bound 07:50 10:45 13:45 16:47 10:15 13:15 16:17 09:45 08:50 11:45 14:45 17:47 09:20 12:15
Lambridge, Holland Road, SW-bound 07:51 10:45 13:45 16:48 10:15 13:15 16:18 09:45 08:51 11:45 14:45 17:48 09:20 12:15
Fairfield Park, Eastbourne Villas, W-bound 07:52 10:47 13:47 16:49 10:17 13:17 16:19 09:47 08:52 11:47 14:47 17:49 09:22 12:17
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, SW-bound 07:53 10:47 13:47 16:50 10:17 13:17 16:20 09:47 08:53 11:47 14:47 17:50 09:22 12:17
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, SW-bound 07:54 10:49 13:49 16:52 10:19 13:19 16:22 09:49 08:54 11:49 14:49 17:52 09:24 12:19
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, SW-bound 07:56 10:50 13:50 16:53 10:20 13:20 16:23 09:50 08:56 11:50 14:50 17:53 09:25 12:20
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, SW-bound 07:57 10:51 13:51 16:55 10:21 13:21 16:25 09:51 08:57 11:51 14:51 17:55 09:26 12:21
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, S-bound 07:58 10:52 13:52 16:56 10:22 13:22 16:26 09:52 08:58 11:52 14:52 17:56 09:27 12:22
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Ab 08:00 10:54 13:54 16:58 10:24 13:24 16:28 09:54 09:00 11:54 14:54 17:58 09:29 12:24
Bath City Centre, Milsom Street, Sc 08:01 10:56 13:56 17:00 10:26 13:26 16:30 09:56 09:01 11:56 14:56 18:00 09:31 12:26
Bath City Centre, Grand Parade, Ci 08:04 10:59 13:59 17:03 10:29 13:29 16:33 09:59 09:04 11:59 14:59 18:03 09:34 12:29
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Be 08:08 11:03 14:03 17:07 10:33 13:33 16:37 10:03 09:08 12:03 15:03 18:07 09:38 12:33
Bath City Centre, Dorchester Street, Bk 08:10 11:05 14:05 17:09 10:35 13:35 16:39 10:05 09:10 12:05 15:05 18:09 09:40 12:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1 7 1
Bath City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 9 14:50 17:50 07:55 12:20 15:20 18:20 10:50 13:50 16:50
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 14:51 17:51 07:56 12:21 15:21 18:21 10:51 13:51 16:51
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc 14:55 17:55 07:59 12:25 15:25 18:25 10:55 13:55 16:55
Bath City Centre, Broad Street, Sd 14:56 17:57 08:00 12:26 15:27 18:26 10:56 13:56 16:57
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Aa 14:59 18:00 08:03 12:29 15:30 18:29 10:59 13:59 17:00
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, N-bound 15:00 18:01 08:04 12:30 15:31 18:30 11:00 14:00 17:01
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, NE-bound 15:01 18:02 08:05 12:31 15:32 18:31 11:01 14:01 17:02
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, NE-bound 15:02 18:03 08:06 12:32 15:33 18:32 11:02 14:02 17:03
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, NE-bound 15:03 18:04 08:07 12:33 15:34 18:33 11:03 14:03 17:04
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 15:04 18:05 08:08 12:34 15:35 18:34 11:04 14:04 17:05
Lambridge, Holland Road, NE-bound 15:06 18:07 08:10 12:36 15:37 18:36 11:06 14:06 17:07
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NE-bound 15:07 18:08 08:11 12:37 15:38 18:37 11:07 14:07 17:08
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Buildings, N-bound 15:08 18:09 08:12 12:38 15:39 18:38 11:08 14:08 17:09
Larkhall (Somset), Otago Terrace, N-bound 15:08 18:10 08:13 12:38 15:40 18:39 11:08 14:08 17:10
Larkhall (Somset), Linen Walk, N-bound 15:09 18:11 08:14 12:39 15:41 18:40 11:09 14:09 17:11
Larkhall (Somset), Valley View Road, SW-bound 15:11 18:13 08:16 12:41 15:43 18:42 11:11 14:11 17:13
Larkhall (Somset), Charlcombe Lane, SW-bound 15:11 18:13 08:16 12:41 15:43 18:42 11:11 14:11 17:13
Larkhall (Somset), Eldon Place, SE-bound 15:12 18:14 08:17 12:42 15:44 18:43 11:12 14:12 17:14
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Square, E-bound 15:14 18:16 08:19 12:44 15:46 18:45 11:14 14:14 17:16
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NW-bound 15:15 18:17 08:20 12:45 15:47 18:46 11:15 14:15 17:17
Lambridge, Holland Road, SW-bound 15:16 18:18 08:21 12:45 15:48 18:47 11:15 14:15 17:18
Fairfield Park, Eastbourne Villas, W-bound 15:17 18:19 08:22 12:47 15:49 18:48 11:17 14:17 17:19
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, SW-bound 15:18 18:20 08:23 12:47 15:50 18:49 11:17 14:17 17:20
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, SW-bound 15:20 18:22 08:24 12:49 15:52 18:50 11:19 14:19 17:22
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, SW-bound 15:21 18:23 08:26 12:50 15:53 18:52 11:20 14:20 17:23
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, SW-bound 15:23 18:25 08:27 12:51 15:55 18:53 11:21 14:21 17:25
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, S-bound 15:24 18:26 08:28 12:52 15:56 18:54 11:22 14:22 17:26
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Ab 15:26 18:28 08:30 12:54 15:58 18:56 11:24 14:24 17:28
Bath City Centre, Milsom Street, Sc 15:28 18:29 08:31 12:56 16:00 18:57 11:26 14:26 17:30
Bath City Centre, Grand Parade, Ci 15:31 18:31 08:34 12:59 16:03 18:59 11:29 14:29 17:33
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Be 15:35 18:34 08:38 13:03 16:07 19:02 11:33 14:33 17:37
Bath City Centre, Dorchester Street, Bk 15:37 18:36 08:40 13:05 16:09 19:04 11:35 14:35 17:39
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
Bath City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 9 13:20 10:20 11:50 14:50 17:50 11:20 14:20 18:20 08:50 09:50 12:50 15:50 08:20 09:20
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 13:21 10:21 11:51 14:51 17:51 11:21 14:21 18:21 08:51 09:51 12:51 15:51 08:21 09:21
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc 13:25 10:25 11:55 14:55 17:55 11:25 14:25 18:25 08:53 09:55 12:55 15:55 08:23 09:25
Bath City Centre, Broad Street, Sd 13:26 10:26 11:56 14:56 17:57 11:26 14:26 18:26 08:54 09:56 12:56 15:57 08:24 09:26
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Aa 13:29 10:29 11:59 14:59 18:00 11:29 14:29 18:29 08:56 09:59 12:59 16:00 08:26 09:29
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, N-bound 13:30 10:30 12:00 15:00 18:00 11:30 14:30 18:29 08:56 10:00 13:00 16:00 08:26 09:30
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, NE-bound 13:31 10:31 12:01 15:01 18:01 11:31 14:31 18:30 08:57 10:01 13:01 16:01 08:27 09:31
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, NE-bound 13:32 10:32 12:02 15:02 18:03 11:32 14:32 18:32 08:58 10:02 13:02 16:03 08:28 09:32
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, NE-bound 13:33 10:33 12:03 15:03 18:03 11:33 14:33 18:32 08:59 10:03 13:03 16:03 08:29 09:33
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 13:34 10:34 12:04 15:04 18:04 11:34 14:34 18:33 09:00 10:04 13:04 16:04 08:30 09:34
Lambridge, Holland Road, NE-bound 13:36 10:36 12:06 15:06 18:06 11:36 14:36 18:35 09:02 10:06 13:06 16:06 08:32 09:36
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NE-bound 13:37 10:37 12:07 15:07 18:07 11:37 14:37 18:36 09:03 10:07 13:07 16:07 08:33 09:37
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Buildings, N-bound 13:38 10:38 12:08 15:08 18:08 11:38 14:38 18:37 09:03 10:08 13:08 16:08 08:33 09:38
Larkhall (Somset), Otago Terrace, N-bound 13:38 10:38 12:08 15:08 18:09 11:38 14:38 18:38 09:04 10:08 13:08 16:09 08:34 09:38
Larkhall (Somset), Linen Walk, N-bound 13:39 10:39 12:09 15:09 18:10 11:39 14:39 18:39 09:05 10:09 13:09 16:10 08:35 09:39
Larkhall (Somset), Valley View Road, SW-bound 13:41 10:41 12:11 15:11 18:11 11:41 14:41 18:40 09:06 10:11 13:11 16:11 08:36 09:41
Larkhall (Somset), Charlcombe Lane, SW-bound 13:41 10:41 12:11 15:11 18:12 11:41 14:41 18:41 09:07 10:11 13:11 16:12 08:37 09:41
Larkhall (Somset), Eldon Place, SE-bound 13:42 10:42 12:12 15:12 18:12 11:42 14:42 18:41 09:08 10:12 13:12 16:12 08:38 09:42
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Square, E-bound 13:44 10:44 12:14 15:14 18:14 11:44 14:44 18:43 09:09 10:14 13:14 16:14 08:39 09:44
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NW-bound 13:45 10:45 12:15 15:15 18:15 11:45 14:45 18:44 09:10 10:15 13:15 16:15 08:40 09:45
Lambridge, Holland Road, SW-bound 13:45 10:45 12:15 15:15 18:15 11:45 14:45 18:44 09:10 10:15 13:15 16:15 08:40 09:45
Fairfield Park, Eastbourne Villas, W-bound 13:47 10:47 12:17 15:17 18:17 11:47 14:47 18:46 09:11 10:17 13:17 16:17 08:41 09:47
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, SW-bound 13:47 10:47 12:17 15:17 18:17 11:47 14:47 18:46 09:12 10:17 13:17 16:17 08:42 09:47
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, SW-bound 13:49 10:49 12:19 15:19 18:19 11:49 14:49 18:48 09:13 10:19 13:19 16:19 08:43 09:49
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, SW-bound 13:50 10:50 12:20 15:20 18:20 11:50 14:50 18:49 09:14 10:20 13:20 16:20 08:44 09:50
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, SW-bound 13:51 10:51 12:21 15:21 18:21 11:51 14:51 18:50 09:15 10:21 13:21 16:21 08:45 09:51
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, S-bound 13:52 10:52 12:22 15:22 18:22 11:52 14:52 18:51 09:15 10:22 13:22 16:22 08:45 09:52
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Ab 13:54 10:54 12:24 15:24 18:24 11:54 14:54 18:53 09:17 10:24 13:24 16:24 08:47 09:54
Bath City Centre, Milsom Street, Sc 13:56 10:56 12:26 15:26 18:25 11:56 14:56 18:54 09:18 10:26 13:26 16:25 08:48 09:56
Bath City Centre, Grand Parade, Ci 13:59 10:59 12:29 15:29 18:28 11:59 14:59 18:56 09:21 10:29 13:29 16:28 08:51 09:59
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Be 14:03 11:03 12:33 15:33 18:32 12:03 15:03 18:59 09:24 10:33 13:33 16:32 08:54 10:03
Bath City Centre, Dorchester Street, Bk 14:05 11:05 12:35 15:35 18:34 12:05 15:05 19:01 09:26 10:35 13:35 16:34 08:56 10:05
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  7 7 7 7 7 7 7
Bath City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 9 12:20 15:20 17:20 10:50 13:50 16:50 16:20
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Bg 12:21 15:21 17:21 10:51 13:51 16:51 16:21
Bath City Centre, Guildhall, Cc 12:25 15:25 17:25 10:55 13:55 16:55 16:25
Bath City Centre, Broad Street, Sd 12:26 15:26 17:27 10:56 13:56 16:57 16:27
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Aa 12:29 15:29 17:30 10:59 13:59 17:00 16:30
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, N-bound 12:30 15:29 17:30 11:00 14:00 17:00 16:30
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, NE-bound 12:31 15:30 17:31 11:01 14:01 17:01 16:31
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, NE-bound 12:32 15:32 17:33 11:02 14:02 17:03 16:33
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, NE-bound 12:33 15:32 17:33 11:03 14:03 17:03 16:33
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, E-bound 12:34 15:33 17:34 11:04 14:04 17:04 16:34
Lambridge, Holland Road, NE-bound 12:36 15:35 17:36 11:06 14:06 17:06 16:36
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NE-bound 12:37 15:36 17:37 11:07 14:07 17:07 16:37
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Buildings, N-bound 12:38 15:37 17:38 11:08 14:08 17:08 16:38
Larkhall (Somset), Otago Terrace, N-bound 12:38 15:38 17:39 11:08 14:08 17:09 16:39
Larkhall (Somset), Linen Walk, N-bound 12:39 15:39 17:40 11:09 14:09 17:10 16:40
Larkhall (Somset), Valley View Road, SW-bound 12:41 15:40 17:41 11:11 14:11 17:11 16:41
Larkhall (Somset), Charlcombe Lane, SW-bound 12:41 15:41 17:42 11:11 14:11 17:12 16:42
Larkhall (Somset), Eldon Place, SE-bound 12:42 15:41 17:42 11:12 14:12 17:12 16:42
Larkhall (Somset), Larkhall Square, E-bound 12:44 15:43 17:44 11:14 14:14 17:14 16:44
Lambridge, St Saviour's Church, NW-bound 12:45 15:44 17:45 11:15 14:15 17:15 16:45
Lambridge, Holland Road, SW-bound 12:45 15:44 17:45 11:15 14:15 17:15 16:45
Fairfield Park, Eastbourne Villas, W-bound 12:47 15:46 17:47 11:17 14:17 17:17 16:47
Fairfield Park, Claremont Road, SW-bound 12:47 15:46 17:47 11:17 14:17 17:17 16:47
Walcot (Somset), Bennett's Lane, SW-bound 12:49 15:48 17:49 11:19 14:19 17:19 16:49
Walcot (Somset), Gay's Hill, SW-bound 12:50 15:49 17:50 11:20 14:20 17:20 16:50
Walcot (Somset), St Stephen's Road, SW-bound 12:51 15:50 17:51 11:21 14:21 17:21 16:51
Lansdown (Bath), Belvedere, S-bound 12:52 15:51 17:52 11:22 14:22 17:22 16:52
Bath City Centre, Alfred Street, Ab 12:54 15:53 17:54 11:24 14:24 17:24 16:54
Bath City Centre, Milsom Street, Sc 12:56 15:54 17:55 11:26 14:26 17:25 16:55
Bath City Centre, Grand Parade, Ci 12:59 15:57 17:58 11:29 14:29 17:28 16:58
Bath City Centre, Manvers Street, Be 13:03 16:01 18:02 11:33 14:33 17:32 17:02
Bath City Centre, Dorchester Street, Bk 13:05 16:03 18:04 11:35 14:35 17:34 17:04
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:13:56 BST 2018 from source document swe_40-7-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.