Timetable for the Portway Park and Ride - Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for Portway Park and Ride - Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Bristol Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Portway Park and Ride - The Centre - Broadmead - Old Market - The Centre - Portway Park and Ride Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Portway P&R - Portway P&R
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 13:00 18:03 18:15 18:30 08:36 08:48 09:00 07:48 08:00 08:12 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 13:01 18:04 18:16 18:31 08:37 08:49 09:01 07:50 08:02 08:14 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 13:02 18:05 18:17 18:32 08:38 08:50 09:02 07:52 08:04 08:16 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 13:05 18:08 18:20 18:35 08:41 08:53 09:05 07:56 08:08 08:20 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 13:06 18:09 18:21 18:36 08:42 08:54 09:06 07:57 08:09 08:21 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 13:13 18:16 18:28 18:43 08:51 09:03 09:15 08:06 08:18 08:30 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 13:15 18:18 18:30 18:45 08:52 09:04 09:16 08:08 08:20 08:32 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 13:15 18:18 18:30 18:45 08:53 09:05 09:17 08:09 08:21 08:33 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 13:17 18:20 18:32 18:47 08:55 09:07 09:19 08:11 08:23 08:35 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 13:18 18:21 18:33 18:48 08:56 09:08 09:20 08:12 08:24 08:36 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 13:22 18:25 18:37 18:52 09:00 09:12 09:24 08:16 08:28 08:40 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 13:24 18:26 18:38 18:53 09:02 09:14 09:26 08:18 08:30 08:42 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 13:25 18:27 18:39 18:54 09:03 09:15 09:27 08:19 08:31 08:43 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 13:30 18:32 18:44 18:59 09:08 09:20 09:32 08:24 08:36 08:48 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 13:31 18:33 18:45 19:00 09:09 09:21 09:33 08:25 08:37 08:49 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 13:32 18:34 18:46 19:01 09:10 09:22 09:34 08:26 08:38 08:50 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 13:32 18:34 18:46 19:01 09:10 09:22 09:34 08:26 08:38 08:50 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 13:34 18:36 18:48 19:03 09:12 09:24 09:36 08:28 08:40 08:52 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 13:43 18:45 18:57 19:12 09:21 09:33 09:45 08:37 08:49 09:01 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 13:43 18:45 18:57 19:12 09:21 09:33 09:45 08:37 08:49 09:01 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:23
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 13:47 18:49 19:01 19:16 09:25 09:37 09:49 08:41 08:53 09:05 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 13:48 18:50 19:02 19:17 09:26 09:38 09:50 08:42 08:54 09:06 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 13:50 18:52 19:04 19:19 09:28 09:40 09:52 08:44 08:56 09:08 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 08:24 06:45 17:48 13:15 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 17:33 06:15 06:30 18:45 13:30 13:45
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 08:26 06:46 17:49 13:16 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 17:34 06:16 06:31 18:46 13:31 13:46
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 08:28 06:47 17:51 13:17 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 17:36 06:17 06:32 18:47 13:32 13:47
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 08:32 06:50 17:54 13:20 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 17:39 06:20 06:35 18:50 13:35 13:50
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 08:33 06:51 17:55 13:21 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 17:40 06:21 06:36 18:51 13:36 13:51
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 08:42 06:57 18:04 13:28 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 17:49 06:27 06:42 18:58 13:43 13:58
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 08:43 06:59 18:05 13:30 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 17:50 06:29 06:44 19:00 13:45 14:00
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 08:44 06:59 18:06 13:30 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 17:51 06:29 06:44 19:00 13:45 14:00
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 08:46 07:01 18:08 13:32 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 17:53 06:31 06:46 19:02 13:47 14:02
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 08:47 07:02 18:09 13:33 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 17:54 06:32 06:47 19:03 13:48 14:03
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 08:51 07:06 18:13 13:37 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 18:00 06:35 06:50 19:07 13:53 14:08
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 08:53 07:07 18:14 13:39 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 18:01 06:36 06:51 19:08 13:55 14:10
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 08:54 07:08 18:15 13:40 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 18:02 06:37 06:52 19:09 13:56 14:11
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 08:59 07:13 18:20 13:45 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 18:07 06:41 06:56 19:13 14:02 14:17
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 09:00 07:14 18:21 13:46 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 18:08 06:42 06:57 19:14 14:03 14:18
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 09:01 07:15 18:22 13:47 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 18:09 06:42 06:57 19:14 14:04 14:19
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 09:01 07:15 18:22 13:48 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 18:09 06:43 06:58 19:15 14:05 14:20
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 09:03 07:17 18:24 13:50 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 18:11 06:44 06:59 19:17 14:07 14:22
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 09:12 07:26 18:33 13:59 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 18:20 06:52 07:07 19:24 14:16 14:31
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 09:12 07:26 18:33 14:00 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 18:20 06:52 07:07 19:25 14:17 14:32
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 09:16 07:30 18:37 14:05 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 18:24 06:56 07:11 19:28 14:22 14:37
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 09:17 07:31 18:38 14:06 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 18:25 06:56 07:11 19:29 14:23 14:38
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 09:19 07:33 18:40 14:08 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 18:27 06:58 07:13 19:31 14:25 14:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 15:42 15:54
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 15:43 15:55
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 15:44 15:56
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 15:47 15:59
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 15:48 16:00
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 15:56 16:08
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 15:57 16:09
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 15:58 16:10
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 16:00 16:12
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 16:01 16:13
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 16:06 16:18
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 16:08 16:20
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 16:09 16:21
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 16:15 16:27
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 16:16 16:28
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 16:17 16:29
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 16:18 16:30
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 16:20 16:32
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 16:30 16:42
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 16:31 16:43
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 16:36 16:48
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 16:37 16:49
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 16:39 16:51
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 16:06 16:18 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 16:07 16:19 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 16:08 16:20 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 16:11 16:23 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 16:12 16:24 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 16:20 16:32 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 16:21 16:33 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 16:22 16:34 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 16:24 16:36 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 16:25 16:37 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 16:30 16:43 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 16:32 16:45 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 16:33 16:46 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 16:39 16:52 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 16:40 16:53 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 16:41 16:54 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 16:42 16:55 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 16:44 16:57 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 16:54 17:07 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 16:55 17:08 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 17:00 17:13 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 17:01 17:14 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 17:03 17:16 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 12:15 12:30 12:45
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 12:16 12:31 12:46
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 12:17 12:32 12:47
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 12:20 12:35 12:50
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 12:21 12:36 12:51
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 12:28 12:43 12:58
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 12:30 12:45 13:00
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 12:30 12:45 13:00
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 12:32 12:47 13:02
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 12:33 12:48 13:03
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 12:37 12:52 13:07
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 12:39 12:54 13:09
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 12:40 12:55 13:10
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 12:45 13:00 13:15
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 12:46 13:01 13:16
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 12:47 13:02 13:17
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 12:47 13:02 13:17
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 12:49 13:04 13:19
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 12:58 13:13 13:28
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 12:58 13:13 13:28
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 13:02 13:17 13:32
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 13:03 13:18 13:33
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 13:05 13:20 13:35
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 18:15 16:30 16:45 11:30 11:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 18:16 16:31 16:46 11:31 11:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 18:17 16:33 16:48 11:33 11:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 18:20 16:36 16:51 11:36 11:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 18:21 16:37 16:52 11:37 11:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 18:30 16:46 17:01 11:45 11:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 18:31 16:47 17:02 11:46 11:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 18:32 16:48 17:03 11:47 11:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 18:34 16:50 17:05 11:49 11:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 18:35 16:51 17:06 11:50 11:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 18:39 16:55 17:10 11:54 11:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 18:40 16:56 17:11 11:55 11:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 18:41 16:57 17:12 11:56 11:41 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 18:46 17:02 17:17 12:01 11:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 18:47 17:03 17:18 12:02 11:46 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 18:48 17:04 17:19 12:03 11:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 18:49 17:05 17:20 12:04 11:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 18:51 17:07 17:22 12:05 11:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 19:00 17:16 17:31 12:14 11:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 19:01 17:17 17:32 12:15 11:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 19:05 17:21 17:36 12:19 12:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 19:06 17:22 17:37 12:20 12:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 19:08 17:24 17:39 12:22 12:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 09:45 10:00 07:15 19:00 19:30 20:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 18:30 06:15
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 09:46 10:01 07:16 19:01 19:31 20:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 18:31 06:16
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 09:48 10:03 07:17 19:02 19:32 20:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 18:32 06:17
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 09:51 10:06 07:20 19:05 19:35 20:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 18:35 06:20
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 09:52 10:07 07:21 19:06 19:36 20:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 18:36 06:21
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 10:00 10:15 07:27 19:15 19:45 20:15 06:42 06:57 07:12 18:45 06:27
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 10:01 10:16 07:29 19:16 19:46 20:16 06:44 06:59 07:14 18:46 06:29
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 10:02 10:17 07:29 19:17 19:47 20:17 06:44 06:59 07:14 18:47 06:29
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 10:04 10:19 07:31 19:19 19:49 20:19 06:46 07:01 07:16 18:49 06:31
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 10:05 10:20 07:32 19:20 19:50 20:20 06:47 07:02 07:17 18:50 06:32
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 10:08 10:24 07:35 19:23 19:53 20:23 06:50 07:05 07:20 18:54 06:35
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 10:09 10:25 07:36 19:24 19:54 20:24 06:51 07:06 07:21 18:55 06:36
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 10:10 10:26 07:37 19:25 19:55 20:25 06:51 07:06 07:21 18:56 06:36
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 10:14 10:30 07:41 19:29 19:59 20:29 06:55 07:10 07:25 19:01 06:40
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 10:15 10:31 07:42 19:30 20:00 20:30 06:56 07:11 07:26 19:02 06:41
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 10:16 10:32 07:43 19:30 20:00 20:30 06:56 07:11 07:26 19:02 06:41
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 10:16 10:32 07:43 19:31 20:01 20:31 06:57 07:12 07:27 19:03 06:42
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 10:18 10:34 07:45 19:33 20:03 20:33 06:58 07:13 07:28 19:05 06:43
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 10:27 10:43 07:54 19:40 20:10 20:40 07:06 07:21 07:36 19:12 06:51
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 10:27 10:43 07:54 19:41 20:11 20:41 07:06 07:21 07:36 19:13 06:51
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 10:31 10:47 07:58 19:44 20:14 20:44 07:10 07:25 07:40 19:16 06:55
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 10:32 10:48 07:59 19:45 20:15 20:45 07:10 07:25 07:40 19:17 06:55
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 10:34 10:50 08:01 19:47 20:17 20:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 19:19 06:57
Outbound, Sunday
  Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 09:50 11:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:51 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 09:51 11:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:53 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 09:53 11:53 16:13 16:32 16:52
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:56 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 09:56 11:56 16:16 16:35 16:55
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:57 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 09:57 11:57 16:17 16:36 16:56
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 10:05 12:05 16:25 16:43 17:03
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 10:06 12:06 16:26 16:45 17:05
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 10:07 12:07 16:27 16:45 17:05
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 16:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 10:09 12:09 16:29 16:47 17:07
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 16:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 10:10 12:10 16:30 16:48 17:08
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 10:14 12:14 16:34 16:52 17:12
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 16:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 10:15 12:15 16:35 16:53 17:13
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 10:16 12:16 16:36 16:54 17:14
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:20 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 10:20 12:21 16:40 16:58 17:18
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:21 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 10:21 12:22 16:41 16:59 17:19
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:22 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 10:22 12:23 16:41 16:59 17:19
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:22 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 10:22 12:23 16:42 17:00 17:20
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:24 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 10:24 12:25 16:44 17:02 17:22
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:33 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 10:33 12:34 16:51 17:09 17:29
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:33 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 10:33 12:34 16:52 17:10 17:30
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:37 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 10:37 12:38 16:55 17:13 17:33
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 10:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:38 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 10:38 12:39 16:56 17:14 17:34
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:40 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 10:40 12:41 16:58 17:16 17:36
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride Portway Park and Ride
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 17:10 17:30 15:10 15:30 10:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:50 13:30
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 17:11 17:31 15:11 15:31 10:11 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:51 13:31
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 17:12 17:32 15:13 15:33 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:53 13:33
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 17:15 17:35 15:16 15:36 10:16 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:56 13:36
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 17:16 17:36 15:17 15:37 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:57 13:37
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 17:23 17:43 15:25 15:45 10:25 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:05 13:45
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 17:25 17:45 15:26 15:46 10:26 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 14:06 13:46
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 17:25 17:45 15:27 15:47 10:27 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 14:07 13:47
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 17:27 17:47 15:29 15:49 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:09 13:49
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 17:28 17:48 15:30 15:50 10:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:10 13:50
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 17:32 17:52 15:34 15:54 10:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:14 13:54
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 17:33 17:53 15:35 15:55 10:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:15 13:55
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 17:34 17:54 15:36 15:56 10:36 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:16 13:56
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 17:38 17:58 15:40 16:00 10:40 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:00
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 17:39 17:59 15:41 16:01 10:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:01
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 17:39 17:59 15:42 16:02 10:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:02
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 17:40 18:00 15:42 16:02 10:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:02
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 17:42 18:02 15:44 16:04 10:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:04
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 17:49 18:09 15:53 16:13 10:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:13
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 17:50 18:10 15:53 16:13 10:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:13
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 17:53 18:13 15:57 16:17 10:57 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:17
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 17:54 18:14 15:58 16:18 10:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:18
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 17:56 18:16 16:00 16:20 11:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:40 14:20
Outbound, Holidays Only
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 09:50 11:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:51 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 09:51 11:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:53 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 09:53 11:53 16:13 16:32 16:52
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:56 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 09:56 11:56 16:16 16:35 16:55
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:57 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 09:57 11:57 16:17 16:36 16:56
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 16:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 10:05 12:05 16:25 16:43 17:03
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 16:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 10:06 12:06 16:26 16:45 17:05
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 16:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 10:07 12:07 16:27 16:45 17:05
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 16:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 10:09 12:09 16:29 16:47 17:07
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 16:10 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 10:10 12:10 16:30 16:48 17:08
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 16:14 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 10:14 12:14 16:34 16:52 17:12
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 16:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 10:15 12:15 16:35 16:53 17:13
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 16:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 10:16 12:16 16:36 16:54 17:14
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 16:20 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 10:20 12:21 16:40 16:58 17:18
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:21 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 10:21 12:22 16:41 16:59 17:19
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:22 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 10:22 12:23 16:41 16:59 17:19
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:22 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 10:22 12:23 16:42 17:00 17:20
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 16:24 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 10:24 12:25 16:44 17:02 17:22
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:33 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 10:33 12:34 16:51 17:09 17:29
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 10:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:33 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 10:33 12:34 16:52 17:10 17:30
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 10:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:37 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 10:37 12:38 16:55 17:13 17:33
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 10:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:38 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 10:38 12:39 16:56 17:14 17:34
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 10:20 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:40 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 10:40 12:41 16:58 17:16 17:36
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1 Portway Park and Ride 1
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 17:10 17:30 15:10 15:30 10:10 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:50 13:30
Shirehampton, Station Road, E-bound 17:11 17:31 15:11 15:31 10:11 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:51 13:31
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, E-bound 17:12 17:32 15:13 15:33 10:13 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:53 13:33
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, SE-bound 17:15 17:35 15:16 15:36 10:16 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:56 13:36
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, SW-bound 17:16 17:36 15:17 15:37 10:17 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:57 13:37
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 17:23 17:43 15:25 15:45 10:25 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:05 13:45
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 17:25 17:45 15:26 15:46 10:26 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 14:06 13:46
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 17:25 17:45 15:27 15:47 10:27 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 14:07 13:47
Bristol City Centre, Baldwin Street, R11 17:27 17:47 15:29 15:49 10:29 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:09 13:49
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 17:28 17:48 15:30 15:50 10:30 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 14:10 13:50
Temple Meads, Temple Way, T8 17:32 17:52 15:34 15:54 10:34 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 14:14 13:54
Old Market, Temple Way, M2 17:33 17:53 15:35 15:55 10:35 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:15 13:55
Old Market, Cabot Circus South, S13 17:34 17:54 15:36 15:56 10:36 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 14:16 13:56
Broadmead (Bristl), The Haymarket, B8 17:38 17:58 15:40 16:00 10:40 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:00
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 17:39 17:59 15:41 16:01 10:41 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:01
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 17:39 17:59 15:42 16:02 10:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:02
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 17:40 18:00 15:42 16:02 10:42 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:02
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 17:42 18:02 15:44 16:04 10:44 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:04
Sea Mills (Bristl), Roman Way, N-bound 17:49 18:09 15:53 16:13 10:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:13
Sea Mills (Bristl), Riverleaze, NW-bound 17:50 18:10 15:53 16:13 10:53 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:13
Shirehampton, Woodwell Road, W-bound 17:53 18:13 15:57 16:17 10:57 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:17
Shirehampton, Station Road, W-bound 17:54 18:14 15:58 16:18 10:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:18
Shirehampton, Portway P&R, N-bound 17:56 18:16 16:00 16:20 11:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:40 14:20
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 11:56:59 BST 2018 from source document swe_38-902-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.