Timetable for the T2 - Bristol - Cribbs Causeway - Thornbury Bus Route
GeoPunk

Timetable for T2 - Bristol - Cribbs Causeway - Thornbury Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West (licensed as First Bristol Limited).

Start Date: 14/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Thornbury Health Centre - Bristol Bus Station
  • Thornbury Health Centre - The Plain

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bristol Bus Station - Thornbury Health Centre
bus timetable T2 Bristol  - Cribbs Causeway - Thornbury
Operator Information for First Bristol, Bath & the West
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstBSA First Customer Services South, Davey House, 7B Castle Meadow, Norwich NR1 3DE

Map Showing the Routes of the T2 Bristol - Cribbs Causeway - Thornbury Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bristol - Cribbs Causeway - Thornbury Service

Monday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:38
2Eastland Road,(o/s 611), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:38
3Easton Hill Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:39
4Crossways Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:40
5Cheviot Drive,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:41
6Pentland Avenue,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:42
7Grovesend Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:42
8Bockenem Close,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:43
9Dovedale,(NW-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:44
10Windrush Court,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:45
11Ladden Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:45
12Streamleaze,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:46
13Knapp Road,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:46
14Gillingstool,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:47
15The Plain,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:49
16Chapel Street,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)
17Leisure Centre,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)
18The Ship,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)
19Davids Lane,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)
20Alveston Church,(SW-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)
21The Masons Arms,(SW-bound), Rudgeway
22Church Road,(SW-bound), Rudgeway
23Washingpool Hill,(SW-bound), Rudgeway
24Abbotswood,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down
25Fern Hill,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down
26Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury
27Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury
28Hortham Lane,(SW-bound), Almondsbury
29Florence Park,(SW-bound), Almondsbury
30The Swan,(S-bound), Almondsbury
31Almondsbury Depot,(S-bound), Almondsbury
32Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop B), Patchway
33Hempton Lane,(S-bound), Patchway
34Stoke Lane,(S-bound), Patchway
35Patchway Roundabout,(Stop D), Patchway
36Fire Station,(SW-bound), Patchway
37High Leaze Road,(SW-bound), Patchway
38Fir Tree Close,(SW-bound), Patchway
39Coach Park,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway
40Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway
41Pegasus Road,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway
42Retail Park,(SW-bound), Cribbs Causeway
43Gipsy Patch Lane,(S-bound), Filton
44Cleve Road,(S-bound), Filton
45Filton College,(S-bound), Filton
46Filton Church,(SW-bound), Filton
47Springfields,(S-bound), Filton
48Filton Police Station,(S-bound), Filton
49Northville Road,(S-bound), Filton
50Filton Road,(S-bound), Horfield
51Horfield Sports Centre,(S-bound), Horfield
52Muller Road Top,(B), Horfield Common
53Churchways Avenue,(C), Horfield Common
54Ashley Down Road,(S-bound), Horfield
55Nevil Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)
56Hatherley Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)
57Sommerville Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)
58Zetland Road Junction,(A), Bishopston (Bristl)
59Colstons School,(SE-bound), Montpelier
60Nine Tree Hill,(S-bound), Montpelier
61Stokes Croft,(N2), Kingsdown (Bristl)
62Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3006:3007:2608:2409:3310:2711:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:3817:3718:3119:3920:4221:3822:3823:38
2Eastland Road,(o/s 611), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3006:3007:2608:2509:3310:2711:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:3817:3718:3119:3920:4221:3822:3823:38
3Easton Hill Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3106:3107:2808:2609:3510:2911:3012:3013:3014:3015:3216:4017:3918:3219:4020:4321:3922:3923:39
4Crossways Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3206:3207:2808:2709:3510:2911:3012:3013:3014:3015:3216:4017:3918:3319:4120:4421:4022:4023:40
5Cheviot Drive,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3406:3307:3008:2809:3710:3111:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:4217:4118:3519:4220:4521:4122:4123:41
6Pentland Avenue,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3406:3407:3108:3009:3810:3211:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:4317:4218:3519:4320:4621:4222:4223:42
7Grovesend Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3506:3507:3208:3009:3910:3311:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:4417:4318:3619:4320:4621:4222:4223:42
8Bockenem Close,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3606:3607:3308:3209:4010:3411:3512:3513:3514:3515:3716:4517:4418:3719:4420:4721:4322:4323:43
9Dovedale,(NW-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3706:3607:3408:3309:4110:3511:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:4617:4518:3819:4520:4821:4422:4423:44
10Windrush Court,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3806:3707:3408:3409:4110:3511:3612:3613:3614:3615:3916:4717:4618:3919:4620:4921:4522:4523:45
11Ladden Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3906:3807:3508:3509:4210:3611:3712:3713:3714:3715:4016:4817:4718:4019:4620:4921:4522:4523:45
12Streamleaze,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:3906:3807:3608:3509:4310:3711:3812:3813:3814:3815:4116:4917:4818:4019:4720:5021:4622:4623:46
13Knapp Road,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:4006:3907:3708:3609:4410:3811:3912:3913:3914:3915:4216:5017:4918:4119:4720:5021:4622:4623:46
14Gillingstool,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:4106:4007:3808:3809:4510:3911:4012:4013:4014:4015:4316:5117:5018:4219:4820:5121:4722:4723:47
15The Plain,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:4306:4207:4008:4009:4710:4111:4212:4213:4214:4215:4516:5317:5218:4419:5020:5321:4922:4923:49
16Chapel Street,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:4306:4207:4008:4009:4710:4111:4212:4213:4214:4215:4516:5317:5218:4419:5020:5321:4922:49
17Leisure Centre,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)05:4406:4307:4108:4109:4810:4211:4312:4313:4314:4315:4616:5417:5318:4519:5120:5421:5022:50
18The Ship,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)05:4506:4507:4308:4309:5010:4411:4512:4513:4514:4515:4916:5617:5518:4719:5220:5521:5122:51
19Davids Lane,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)05:4606:4507:4408:4409:5010:4411:4512:4513:4514:4515:4916:5717:5618:4719:5220:5521:5122:51
20Alveston Church,(SW-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)05:4706:4607:4508:4509:5110:4511:4612:4613:4614:4615:5116:5817:5718:4819:5320:5621:5222:52
21The Masons Arms,(SW-bound), Rudgeway05:4806:4707:4708:4709:5310:4711:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5917:5818:4919:5420:5721:5322:53
22Church Road,(SW-bound), Rudgeway05:4806:4807:4808:4809:5310:4711:4812:4813:4814:4815:5317:0017:5918:5019:5520:5821:5422:54
23Washingpool Hill,(SW-bound), Rudgeway05:4906:4907:4908:4909:5410:4811:4912:4913:4914:4915:5417:0118:0018:5119:5620:5921:5522:55
24Abbotswood,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down05:5006:5007:5008:5009:5510:4911:5012:5013:5014:5015:5517:0218:0118:5219:5620:5921:5522:55
25Fern Hill,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down05:5106:5007:5108:5109:5610:5011:5112:5113:5114:5115:5617:0318:0218:5219:5721:0021:5622:56
26Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury05:5306:5307:5408:5409:5910:5311:5412:5413:5414:5416:0017:0618:0518:5519:5921:0221:5822:58
27Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury05:5406:5407:5508:5510:0010:5411:5512:5513:5514:5516:0117:0718:0618:5620:0021:0321:5922:59
28Hortham Lane,(SW-bound), Almondsbury05:5606:5607:5708:5710:0110:5511:5612:5613:5614:5616:0317:0918:0718:5720:0221:0522:0123:01
29Florence Park,(SW-bound), Almondsbury05:5706:5707:5808:5810:0210:5611:5712:5713:5714:5716:0417:1018:0818:5820:0321:0622:0223:02
30The Swan,(S-bound), Almondsbury05:5906:5908:0009:0010:0410:5811:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:1218:1019:0020:0521:0822:0423:04
31Almondsbury Depot,(S-bound), Almondsbury05:5906:5908:0009:0010:0410:5811:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:1218:1019:0020:0521:0822:0423:04
32Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop B), Patchway06:0107:0108:0309:0310:0711:0112:0213:0214:0215:0216:0917:1518:1319:0220:0721:1022:0623:06
33Hempton Lane,(S-bound), Patchway06:0207:0208:0409:0410:0811:0212:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1618:1319:0320:0821:1122:0723:07
34Stoke Lane,(S-bound), Patchway06:0207:0308:0509:0510:0911:0312:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1718:1419:0420:0921:1222:0823:08
35Patchway Roundabout,(Stop D), Patchway06:0407:0408:0609:0610:1011:0412:0513:0514:0515:0516:1217:1818:1619:0520:1021:1322:0923:09
36Fire Station,(SW-bound), Patchway06:0407:0508:0709:0710:1111:0512:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1918:1719:0620:1121:1422:1023:10
37High Leaze Road,(SW-bound), Patchway06:0507:0608:0809:0810:1211:0612:0713:0714:0715:0716:1417:2018:1719:0720:1221:1522:1123:11
38Fir Tree Close,(SW-bound), Patchway06:0607:0708:0909:0910:1311:0712:0813:0814:0815:0816:1517:2118:1919:0820:1321:1622:1223:12
39Coach Park,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:0707:0808:1109:1110:1511:0912:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:2318:2019:0920:1421:1722:1323:13
40Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway06:0907:1008:1309:1310:1711:1112:1213:1214:1215:1216:1917:2518:2219:1120:1621:1922:1523:15
41Pegasus Road,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:0907:1008:1309:1310:1711:1112:1213:1214:1215:1216:1917:2518:2219:1120:1621:1922:1523:15
42Retail Park,(SW-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:1007:1108:1409:1410:1811:1212:1313:1314:1315:1316:2017:2618:2319:1220:1721:2022:1623:16
43Gipsy Patch Lane,(S-bound), Filton06:1707:1908:2109:2110:2611:2012:2113:2114:2115:2116:2817:3418:3019:1820:2321:2622:2223:22
44Cleve Road,(S-bound), Filton06:1807:2008:2309:2310:2811:2212:2313:2314:2315:2416:3117:3718:3219:2020:2421:2722:2323:23
45Filton College,(S-bound), Filton06:1907:2108:2409:2410:2911:2312:2413:2414:2415:2516:3217:3818:3319:2120:2521:2822:2423:24
46Filton Church,(SW-bound), Filton06:2107:2308:2709:2710:3111:2512:2613:2614:2615:2816:3517:4118:3519:2220:2721:3022:2623:26
47Springfields,(S-bound), Filton06:2207:2408:2709:2710:3111:2512:2613:2614:2615:2916:3617:4218:3619:2320:2721:3022:2623:26
48Filton Police Station,(S-bound), Filton06:2207:2408:2809:2810:3211:2612:2713:2714:2715:3016:3717:4318:3719:2420:2821:3122:2723:27
49Northville Road,(S-bound), Filton06:2407:2608:3009:3010:3411:2812:2913:2914:2915:3216:3917:4518:3819:2520:2921:3222:2823:28
50Filton Road,(S-bound), Horfield06:2507:2708:3209:3210:3611:3012:3113:3114:3115:3516:4217:4818:4019:2720:3021:3322:2923:29
51Horfield Sports Centre,(S-bound), Horfield06:2607:2808:3309:3310:3711:3112:3213:3214:3215:3616:4317:4918:4119:2820:3121:3422:3023:30
52Muller Road Top,(B), Horfield Common06:2807:3008:3609:3610:3911:3312:3413:3414:3415:3916:4617:5218:4419:3020:3321:3622:3223:32
53Churchways Avenue,(C), Horfield Common06:2907:3108:3709:3710:4011:3412:3513:3514:3515:4016:4717:5318:4519:3120:3421:3722:3323:33
54Ashley Down Road,(S-bound), Horfield06:3007:3308:3909:3810:4111:3512:3613:3614:3615:4216:4917:5518:4619:3220:3521:3822:3423:34
55Nevil Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)06:3107:3408:4109:4010:4311:3712:3813:3814:3815:4316:5117:5718:4819:3420:3721:4022:3623:36
56Hatherley Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)06:3207:3508:4209:4110:4411:3812:3913:3914:3915:4416:5217:5818:4919:3520:3821:4122:3723:37
57Sommerville Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)06:3307:3708:4409:4310:4611:4012:4113:4114:4115:4616:5418:0018:5119:3620:3921:4222:3823:38
58Zetland Road Junction,(A), Bishopston (Bristl)06:3507:3908:4609:4510:4811:4212:4313:4314:4315:4816:5618:0218:5319:3820:4121:4422:4023:40
59Colstons School,(SE-bound), Montpelier06:3607:4008:4809:4610:4911:4312:4413:4414:4415:4916:5818:0418:5419:3920:4221:4522:4123:41
60Nine Tree Hill,(S-bound), Montpelier06:3707:4208:4909:4710:5011:4412:4513:4514:4515:5116:5918:0518:5519:4020:4321:4622:4223:42
61Stokes Croft,(N2), Kingsdown (Bristl)06:3807:4408:5109:4910:5211:4612:4713:4714:4715:5317:0118:0718:5719:4220:4521:4822:4423:44
62Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol06:4007:4608:5409:5110:5411:4812:4913:4914:4915:5517:0418:1018:5919:4420:4721:5022:4623:46

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol05:3106:2407:1308:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:3019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
2Stokes Croft,(N1), Kingsdown (Bristl)05:3206:2507:1508:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:3219:4220:4121:4122:4123:41
3Nine Tree Hill,(N-bound), Montpelier05:3406:2707:1708:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2017:2018:3419:4420:4321:4322:4323:43
4Colstons School,(N-bound), Montpelier05:3506:2807:1808:2009:2010:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2217:2218:3619:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
5Zetland Road Junction,(C), Bishopston (Bristl)05:3606:2907:1908:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:2417:2418:3819:4720:4621:4622:4623:46
6Sommerville Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)05:3706:3007:2108:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:2617:2618:4019:4920:4821:4822:4823:48
7Hatherley Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)05:3806:3107:2208:2509:2510:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2817:2818:4119:5020:4921:4922:4923:49
8Nevil Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)05:4006:3307:2408:2709:2710:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3017:3018:4319:5220:5021:5022:5023:50
9Ashley Down Road,(N-bound), Horfield05:4106:3407:2508:2809:2810:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3016:3117:3118:4519:5320:5121:5122:5123:51
10Churchways Avenue,(A), Horfield Common05:4106:3407:2608:2909:2910:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3217:3218:4519:5420:5221:5222:5223:52
11Muller Road Top,(C), Horfield Common05:4306:3607:2808:3109:3110:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3316:3517:3518:4819:5620:5421:5422:5423:54
12Horfield Sports Centre,(N-bound), Horfield05:4406:3707:2908:3209:3210:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3416:3617:3618:4919:5720:5521:5522:5523:55
13Filton Road,(N-bound), Horfield05:4506:3807:3008:3409:3310:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3516:3717:3718:5019:5820:5621:5622:5623:56
14Northville Road,(N-bound), Filton05:4606:3907:3208:3609:3510:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3716:3917:3918:5119:5920:5721:5722:5723:57
15Filton Police Station,(N-bound), Filton05:4706:4007:3308:3809:3610:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4117:4118:5320:0020:5821:5822:5823:58
16Springfields,(N-bound), Filton05:4706:4007:3408:3909:3710:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3916:4117:4118:5320:0020:5821:5822:5823:58
17Filton Church,(NE-bound), Filton05:4806:4107:3408:3909:3710:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4016:4217:4218:5420:0120:5921:5922:5923:59
18Filton College,(N-bound), Filton05:5006:4307:3708:4309:4010:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4316:4517:4518:5620:0321:0122:0123:0100:01
19Filton Airfield,(N-bound), Filton05:5106:4407:3808:4509:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4617:4618:5720:0421:0222:0223:0200:02
20Gipsy Patch Lane,(N-bound), Filton05:5206:4507:4008:4709:4310:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4616:4817:4818:5920:0521:0322:0323:0300:03
21Retail Park,(N-bound), Cribbs Causeway05:5706:5007:4708:5409:5010:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5416:5517:5419:0520:1021:0822:0823:0800:08
22Pegasus Road,(SE-bound), Cribbs Causeway05:5906:5207:4808:5509:5110:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5616:5617:5519:0620:1221:1022:1023:1000:10
23Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway06:0006:5307:5008:5709:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5816:5817:5719:0820:1321:1122:1123:1100:11
24Coach Park,(E-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:0006:5307:5008:5809:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:5819:0820:1321:1122:1123:1100:11
25Fir Tree Close,(NE-bound), Patchway06:0206:5507:5208:5909:5510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5919:1020:1521:1222:1223:1200:12
26High Leaze Road,(NE-bound), Patchway06:0306:5607:5309:0009:5610:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0217:0218:0119:1120:1621:1322:1323:1300:13
27Fire Station,(NE-bound), Patchway06:0306:5607:5309:0109:5610:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0317:0318:0119:1120:1621:1422:1423:1400:14
28Patchway Roundabout,(Stop C), Patchway06:0306:5607:5409:0109:5710:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0417:0418:0219:1120:1621:1422:1423:1400:14
29Stoke Lane,(N-bound), Patchway06:0406:5707:5509:0209:5810:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0517:0518:0319:1220:1721:1522:1523:1500:15
30Hempton Lane,(N-bound), Patchway06:0606:5907:5609:0409:5911:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0717:0718:0519:1420:1921:1622:1623:1600:16
31Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop A), Patchway06:0606:5907:5709:0510:0011:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:0818:0519:1420:1921:1622:1623:1600:16
32Almondsbury Depot,(N-bound), Almondsbury06:0807:0107:5909:0710:0211:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1018:0819:1620:2121:1822:1823:1800:18
33The Swan,(N-bound), Almondsbury06:0907:0208:0009:0810:0311:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1217:1218:0919:1720:2221:1922:1923:1900:19
34Florence Park,(NE-bound), Almondsbury06:1007:0308:0109:0910:0411:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1317:1318:1019:1820:2321:1922:1923:1900:19
35Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury06:1307:0608:0309:1210:0711:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1617:1618:1219:2020:2521:2122:2123:2100:21
36Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury06:1407:0708:0409:1310:0811:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1717:1718:1319:2120:2621:2222:2223:2200:22
37Hortham Lane,(NE-bound), Almondsbury06:1407:0808:0509:1410:0911:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1817:1818:1419:2220:2621:2222:2223:2200:22
38Fern Hill,(NE-bound), Woodhouse Down06:1507:0808:0509:1410:0911:1012:1013:1014:1015:1116:1917:1918:1419:2220:2721:2322:2323:2300:23
39Abbotswood,(NE-bound), Woodhouse Down06:1607:1008:0709:1610:1111:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2017:2018:1619:2420:2821:2422:2423:2400:24
40Washingpool Hill,(NE-bound), Rudgeway06:1707:1108:0809:1710:1211:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2117:2118:1719:2520:2921:2522:2523:2500:25
41Rudgeway Park,(NE-bound), Rudgeway06:1707:1208:0909:1810:1311:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2217:2218:1719:2520:2921:2522:2523:2500:25
42Church Road,(NE-bound), Rudgeway06:1807:1208:0909:1810:1311:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:2317:2318:1819:2620:3021:2622:2623:2600:26
43The Masons Arms,(NE-bound), Rudgeway06:1907:1308:1009:1910:1411:1512:1513:1514:1515:1616:2417:2418:1919:2720:3121:2722:2723:2700:27
44Alveston Church,(NE-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)06:2007:1408:1109:2010:1511:1612:1613:1614:1615:1716:2517:2518:2019:2820:3221:2822:2823:2800:28
45Davids Lane,(N-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)06:2107:1508:1209:2110:1611:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:2617:2618:2119:2920:3321:2922:2923:2900:29
46The Ship,(N-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)06:2107:1608:1309:2210:1711:1812:1813:1814:1815:1916:2717:2718:2219:3020:3321:2922:2923:2900:29
47Leisure Centre,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2307:1908:1609:2510:2011:2112:2113:2114:2115:2216:3017:3018:2419:3220:3521:3122:3123:3100:31
48Streamleaze Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2407:2008:1709:2610:2111:2212:2213:2214:2215:2316:3117:3118:2519:3320:3621:3222:3223:3200:32
49Rock Street,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2507:2108:1809:2710:2211:2312:2313:2314:2315:2416:3217:3218:2619:3420:3721:3322:3323:3300:33
50Buckingham Parade,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2607:2208:1909:2810:2311:2412:2413:2414:2415:2516:3317:3318:2719:3520:3821:3422:3423:3400:34
51Church Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2707:2308:2009:2910:2411:2512:2513:2514:2515:2616:3417:3418:2819:3620:3921:3522:3523:3500:35
52Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2807:2408:2209:3110:2511:2612:2613:2614:2615:2816:3617:3518:2919:3720:4021:3622:3623:3600:36

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1507:3008:3009:3210:1711:2712:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:4620:4221:3822:3823:38
2Eastland Road,(o/s 611), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1507:3008:3009:3210:1711:2712:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:4620:4221:3822:3823:38
3Easton Hill Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1607:3108:3109:3310:1811:2812:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4720:4321:3922:3923:39
4Crossways Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1707:3208:3209:3410:1911:2912:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:4820:4421:4022:4023:40
5Cheviot Drive,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1807:3408:3409:3610:2111:3112:3413:3414:3415:3316:3317:3318:3419:4920:4521:4122:4123:41
6Pentland Avenue,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1907:3408:3409:3610:2111:3112:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:5020:4621:4222:4223:42
7Grovesend Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:1907:3508:3509:3710:2211:3212:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:5020:4621:4222:4223:42
8Bockenem Close,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2007:3608:3609:3810:2311:3312:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:5120:4721:4322:4323:43
9Dovedale,(NW-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2107:3708:3709:3910:2411:3412:3713:3714:3715:3616:3617:3618:3719:5220:4821:4422:4423:44
10Windrush Court,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2207:3808:3809:4010:2511:3512:3813:3814:3815:3716:3717:3718:3819:5320:4921:4522:4523:45
11Ladden Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2207:3908:3909:4110:2611:3612:3913:3914:3915:3816:3817:3818:3919:5320:4921:4522:4523:45
12Streamleaze,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2307:3908:3909:4110:2611:3612:3913:3914:3915:3816:3817:3818:3919:5420:5021:4622:4623:46
13Knapp Road,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2307:4008:4009:4210:2711:3712:4013:4014:4015:3916:3917:3918:4019:5420:5021:4622:4623:46
14Gillingstool,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2407:4108:4109:4310:2811:3812:4113:4114:4115:4016:4017:4018:4119:5520:5121:4722:4723:47
15The Plain,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2607:4308:4309:4510:3011:4012:4313:4314:4315:4216:4217:4218:4319:5720:5321:4922:4923:49
16Chapel Street,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2607:4308:4309:4510:3011:4012:4313:4314:4315:4216:4217:4218:4319:5720:5321:4922:49
17Leisure Centre,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)06:2707:4408:4409:4610:3111:4112:4413:4414:4415:4316:4317:4318:4419:5820:5421:5022:50
18The Ship,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)06:2807:4508:4509:4710:3311:4312:4613:4614:4615:4516:4517:4518:4619:5920:5521:5122:51
19Davids Lane,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)06:2807:4608:4609:4810:3311:4312:4613:4614:4615:4516:4517:4518:4619:5920:5521:5122:51
20Alveston Church,(SW-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)06:2907:4708:4709:4910:3411:4412:4713:4714:4715:4616:4617:4618:4720:0020:5621:5222:52
21The Masons Arms,(SW-bound), Rudgeway06:3007:4808:4809:5010:3511:4512:4813:4814:4815:4716:4717:4718:4820:0120:5721:5322:53
22Church Road,(SW-bound), Rudgeway06:3107:4808:4809:5010:3611:4612:4913:4914:4915:4816:4817:4818:4920:0220:5821:5422:54
23Washingpool Hill,(SW-bound), Rudgeway06:3207:4908:4909:5110:3711:4712:5013:5014:5015:4916:4917:4918:5020:0320:5921:5522:55
24Abbotswood,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down06:3207:5008:5009:5210:3811:4812:5113:5114:5115:5016:5017:5018:5120:0320:5921:5522:55
25Fern Hill,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down06:3307:5108:5109:5310:3811:4812:5113:5114:5115:5016:5017:5018:5120:0421:0021:5622:56
26Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury06:3507:5308:5309:5510:4111:5112:5413:5414:5415:5316:5317:5318:5420:0621:0221:5822:58
27Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury06:3607:5408:5409:5610:4211:5212:5513:5514:5515:5416:5417:5418:5520:0721:0321:5922:59
28Hortham Lane,(SW-bound), Almondsbury06:3807:5608:5609:5810:4411:5412:5713:5714:5715:5616:5617:5618:5720:0921:0522:0123:01
29Florence Park,(SW-bound), Almondsbury06:3907:5708:5709:5910:4511:5512:5813:5814:5815:5716:5717:5718:5820:1021:0622:0223:02
30The Swan,(S-bound), Almondsbury06:4107:5908:5910:0110:4711:5713:0014:0015:0015:5916:5917:5919:0020:1221:0822:0423:04
31Almondsbury Depot,(S-bound), Almondsbury06:4107:5908:5910:0110:4711:5713:0014:0015:0015:5916:5917:5919:0020:1221:0822:0423:04
32Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop B), Patchway06:4308:0209:0210:0410:5012:0013:0314:0315:0216:0117:0118:0219:0220:1421:1022:0623:06
33Hempton Lane,(S-bound), Patchway06:4408:0209:0210:0410:5012:0013:0314:0315:0316:0217:0218:0219:0320:1521:1122:0723:07
34Stoke Lane,(S-bound), Patchway06:4408:0309:0310:0510:5112:0113:0414:0415:0416:0317:0318:0319:0420:1621:1222:0823:08
35Patchway Roundabout,(Stop D), Patchway06:4608:0509:0510:0710:5312:0313:0614:0615:0516:0417:0418:0519:0520:1721:1322:0923:09
36Fire Station,(SW-bound), Patchway06:4608:0609:0610:0810:5412:0413:0714:0715:0616:0517:0518:0619:0620:1821:1422:1023:10
37High Leaze Road,(SW-bound), Patchway06:4708:0609:0610:0810:5412:0413:0714:0715:0716:0617:0618:0619:0720:1921:1522:1123:11
38Fir Tree Close,(SW-bound), Patchway06:4808:0809:0810:1010:5612:0613:0914:0915:0816:0717:0718:0819:0820:2021:1622:1223:12
39Coach Park,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:4908:0909:0910:1110:5712:0713:1014:1015:0916:0817:0818:0919:0920:2121:1722:1323:13
40Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway06:5108:1109:1110:1310:5912:0913:1214:1215:1116:1017:1018:1119:1120:2321:1922:1523:15
41Pegasus Road,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:5108:1109:1110:1310:5912:0913:1214:1215:1116:1017:1018:1119:1120:2321:1922:1523:15
42Retail Park,(SW-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:5208:1209:1210:1411:0012:1013:1314:1315:1216:1117:1118:1219:1220:2421:2022:1623:16
43Gipsy Patch Lane,(S-bound), Filton06:5808:2009:2010:2211:0812:1813:2114:2115:1916:1817:1818:2019:1820:3021:2622:2223:22
44Cleve Road,(S-bound), Filton06:5908:2109:2110:2311:1012:2013:2314:2315:2016:1917:1918:2219:1920:3121:2722:2323:23
45Filton College,(S-bound), Filton07:0008:2209:2210:2411:1112:2113:2414:2415:2116:2017:2018:2319:2020:3221:2822:2423:24
46Filton Church,(SW-bound), Filton07:0208:2409:2410:2611:1212:2213:2514:2515:2316:2217:2218:2419:2220:3421:3022:2623:26
47Springfields,(S-bound), Filton07:0208:2409:2410:2611:1312:2313:2614:2615:2316:2217:2218:2519:2220:3421:3022:2623:26
48Filton Police Station,(S-bound), Filton07:0308:2509:2510:2711:1412:2413:2714:2715:2416:2317:2318:2619:2320:3521:3122:2723:27
49Northville Road,(S-bound), Filton07:0408:2609:2610:2811:1512:2513:2814:2815:2516:2417:2418:2719:2420:3621:3222:2823:28
50Filton Road,(S-bound), Horfield07:0508:2709:2710:2911:1712:2713:3014:3015:2616:2517:2518:2919:2520:3721:3322:2923:29
51Horfield Sports Centre,(S-bound), Horfield07:0608:2809:2810:3011:1812:2813:3114:3115:2716:2617:2618:3019:2620:3821:3422:3023:30
52Muller Road Top,(B), Horfield Common07:0808:3009:3010:3211:2012:3013:3314:3315:2916:2817:2818:3219:2820:4021:3622:3223:32
53Churchways Avenue,(C), Horfield Common07:0908:3109:3110:3311:2112:3113:3414:3415:3016:2917:2918:3319:2920:4121:3722:3323:33
54Ashley Down Road,(S-bound), Horfield07:1008:3209:3210:3511:2312:3313:3614:3615:3216:3117:3118:3519:3020:4221:3822:3423:34
55Nevil Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)07:1108:3309:3310:3611:2412:3413:3714:3715:3316:3217:3218:3619:3220:4421:4022:3623:36
56Hatherley Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)07:1208:3409:3410:3711:2512:3513:3814:3815:3516:3417:3418:3719:3320:4521:4122:3723:37
57Sommerville Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)07:1408:3609:3610:3911:2712:3713:4014:4015:3716:3617:3618:3919:3420:4621:4222:3823:38
58Zetland Road Junction,(A), Bishopston (Bristl)07:1508:3709:3710:4111:2912:3913:4214:4215:3916:3817:3818:4119:3620:4821:4422:4023:40
59Colstons School,(SE-bound), Montpelier07:1608:3809:3810:4211:3012:4013:4314:4315:4016:3917:3918:4219:3720:4921:4522:4123:41
60Nine Tree Hill,(S-bound), Montpelier07:1708:3909:3910:4411:3212:4213:4514:4515:4116:4017:4018:4419:3820:5021:4622:4223:42
61Stokes Croft,(N2), Kingsdown (Bristl)07:1908:4109:4110:4611:3412:4413:4714:4715:4316:4217:4218:4619:4020:5221:4822:4423:44
62Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol07:2108:4309:4310:4811:3612:4613:4914:4915:4616:4517:4518:4819:4220:5421:5022:4623:46

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol06:3307:3008:3009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:4019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
2Stokes Croft,(N1), Kingsdown (Bristl)06:3407:3108:3109:1610:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:4219:4220:4121:4122:4123:41
3Nine Tree Hill,(N-bound), Montpelier06:3607:3308:3309:1810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:4419:4420:4321:4322:4323:43
4Colstons School,(N-bound), Montpelier06:3707:3408:3509:2010:2011:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:4619:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
5Zetland Road Junction,(C), Bishopston (Bristl)06:3807:3508:3609:2110:2111:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:4819:4720:4621:4622:4623:46
6Sommerville Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)06:3907:3608:3809:2310:2311:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:5019:4920:4821:4822:4823:48
7Hatherley Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)06:4007:3708:3909:2410:2411:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:5119:5020:4921:4922:4923:49
8Nevil Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)06:4207:3908:4009:2510:2611:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:5319:5220:5021:5022:5023:50
9Ashley Down Road,(N-bound), Horfield06:4307:4008:4109:2610:2711:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:5519:5320:5121:5122:5123:51
10Churchways Avenue,(A), Horfield Common06:4307:4008:4209:2710:2811:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:5519:5420:5221:5222:5223:52
11Muller Road Top,(C), Horfield Common06:4507:4208:4409:2910:3011:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:5819:5620:5421:5422:5423:54
12Horfield Sports Centre,(N-bound), Horfield06:4607:4308:4509:3010:3111:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:5919:5720:5521:5522:5523:55
13Filton Road,(N-bound), Horfield06:4707:4408:4609:3110:3211:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3519:0019:5820:5621:5622:5623:56
14Northville Road,(N-bound), Filton06:4807:4508:4709:3210:3411:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3719:0119:5920:5721:5722:5723:57
15Filton Police Station,(N-bound), Filton06:4907:4608:4809:3310:3511:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3819:0320:0020:5821:5822:5823:58
16Springfields,(N-bound), Filton06:4907:4608:4809:3310:3611:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:0320:0020:5821:5822:5823:58
17Filton Church,(NE-bound), Filton06:5007:4708:4909:3410:3611:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3919:0420:0120:5921:5922:5923:59
18Filton College,(N-bound), Filton06:5207:4908:5109:3610:3911:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4219:0620:0321:0122:0123:0100:01
19Filton Airfield,(N-bound), Filton06:5307:5008:5209:3710:4011:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4319:0720:0421:0222:0223:0200:02
20Gipsy Patch Lane,(N-bound), Filton06:5407:5108:5309:3810:4211:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:0920:0521:0322:0323:0300:03
21Retail Park,(N-bound), Cribbs Causeway06:5907:5608:5809:4310:5011:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5319:1420:1021:0822:0823:0800:08
22Pegasus Road,(SE-bound), Cribbs Causeway07:0107:5809:0009:4510:5211:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5519:1620:1221:1022:1023:1000:10
23Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway07:0207:5909:0109:4610:5411:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:1720:1321:1122:1123:1100:11
24Coach Park,(E-bound), Cribbs Causeway07:0207:5909:0109:4610:5411:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:1720:1321:1122:1123:1100:11
25Fir Tree Close,(NE-bound), Patchway07:0308:0109:0309:4810:5611:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5919:1920:1521:1222:1223:1200:12
26High Leaze Road,(NE-bound), Patchway07:0408:0209:0409:4910:5712:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:2020:1621:1322:1323:1300:13
27Fire Station,(NE-bound), Patchway07:0508:0209:0409:4910:5712:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:2020:1621:1422:1423:1400:14
28Patchway Roundabout,(Stop C), Patchway07:0508:0209:0409:4910:5712:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:2020:1621:1422:1423:1400:14
29Stoke Lane,(N-bound), Patchway07:0608:0309:0509:5010:5812:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:2120:1721:1522:1523:1500:15
30Hempton Lane,(N-bound), Patchway07:0708:0509:0709:5211:0012:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:2320:1921:1622:1623:1600:16
31Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop A), Patchway07:0708:0509:0709:5211:0012:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:2320:1921:1622:1623:1600:16
32Almondsbury Depot,(N-bound), Almondsbury07:0908:0709:0909:5411:0212:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:2520:2121:1822:1823:1800:18
33The Swan,(N-bound), Almondsbury07:1008:0809:1009:5511:0312:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:2620:2221:1922:1923:1900:19
34Florence Park,(NE-bound), Almondsbury07:1108:0909:1109:5611:0412:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:2720:2321:1922:1923:1900:19
35Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury07:1308:1209:1409:5911:0712:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:2920:2521:2122:2123:2100:21
36Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury07:1408:1309:1510:0011:0812:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:3020:2621:2222:2223:2200:22
37Hortham Lane,(NE-bound), Almondsbury07:1408:1409:1610:0111:0912:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:3020:2621:2222:2223:2200:22
38Fern Hill,(NE-bound), Woodhouse Down07:1508:1409:1610:0111:0912:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:3120:2721:2322:2323:2300:23
39Abbotswood,(NE-bound), Woodhouse Down07:1608:1509:1710:0211:1112:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:3220:2821:2422:2423:2400:24
40Washingpool Hill,(NE-bound), Rudgeway07:1708:1609:1810:0311:1212:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:3320:2921:2522:2523:2500:25
41Rudgeway Park,(NE-bound), Rudgeway07:1708:1709:1910:0411:1312:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:2921:2522:2523:2500:25
42Church Road,(NE-bound), Rudgeway07:1808:1709:1910:0411:1312:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3420:3021:2622:2623:2600:26
43The Masons Arms,(NE-bound), Rudgeway07:1908:1809:2010:0511:1412:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:3520:3121:2722:2723:2700:27
44Alveston Church,(NE-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)07:2008:1909:2110:0611:1512:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:3620:3221:2822:2823:2800:28
45Davids Lane,(N-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)07:2108:2009:2210:0711:1612:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3720:3321:2922:2923:2900:29
46The Ship,(N-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)07:2108:2109:2310:0811:1712:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:3321:2922:2923:2900:29
47Leisure Centre,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2308:2309:2510:1011:2012:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:3920:3521:3122:3123:3100:31
48Streamleaze Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2408:2409:2610:1111:2112:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:4020:3621:3222:3223:3200:32
49Rock Street,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2508:2509:2710:1211:2212:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:3721:3322:3323:3300:33
50Buckingham Parade,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2608:2609:2810:1311:2312:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:4220:3821:3422:3423:3400:34
51Church Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2708:2709:2910:1411:2412:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:4320:3921:3522:3523:3500:35
52Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2808:2809:3010:1511:2512:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:4420:4021:3622:3623:3600:36

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:3807:1008:0509:1910:2111:2112:1913:2214:2215:2216:2217:2718:2919:2820:3821:3822:3823:38
2Eastland Road,(o/s 611), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:3807:1008:0509:1910:2111:2112:1913:2214:2215:2216:2217:2718:2919:2820:3821:3822:3823:38
3Easton Hill Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:3907:1108:0609:2010:2211:2212:2013:2314:2315:2316:2317:2818:3019:2920:3921:3922:3923:39
4Crossways Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4007:1208:0709:2110:2311:2312:2113:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:3119:3020:4021:4022:4023:40
5Cheviot Drive,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4107:1308:0809:2310:2511:2512:2213:2514:2515:2516:2517:3018:3219:3120:4121:4122:4123:41
6Pentland Avenue,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4207:1408:0909:2310:2511:2512:2313:2614:2615:2616:2617:3118:3319:3220:4221:4222:4223:42
7Grovesend Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4207:1408:0909:2410:2611:2612:2413:2714:2715:2716:2717:3218:3419:3220:4221:4222:4223:42
8Bockenem Close,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4307:1508:1009:2510:2711:2712:2513:2814:2815:2816:2817:3318:3519:3320:4321:4322:4323:43
9Dovedale,(NW-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4407:1608:1109:2610:2811:2812:2513:2814:2815:2816:2817:3318:3519:3420:4421:4422:4423:44
10Windrush Court,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4507:1708:1209:2710:2911:2912:2613:2914:2915:2916:2917:3418:3619:3520:4521:4522:4523:45
11Ladden Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4507:1708:1209:2810:3011:3012:2713:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3719:3520:4521:4522:4523:45
12Streamleaze,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4607:1808:1309:2810:3011:3012:2713:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:3719:3620:4621:4622:4623:46
13Knapp Road,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4607:1808:1309:2910:3111:3112:2813:3114:3115:3116:3117:3618:3819:3620:4621:4622:4623:46
14Gillingstool,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4707:1908:1409:3010:3211:3212:2913:3214:3215:3216:3217:3718:3919:3720:4721:4722:4723:47
15The Plain,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:4907:2108:1609:3210:3411:3412:3113:3414:3415:3416:3417:3918:4119:3920:4921:4922:4923:49
16Chapel Street,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2108:1609:3210:3411:3412:3113:3414:3415:3416:3417:3918:4119:3920:4921:4922:49
17Leisure Centre,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)07:2208:1709:3310:3511:3512:3213:3514:3515:3516:3517:4018:4219:4020:5021:5022:50
18The Ship,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)07:2308:1809:3510:3711:3712:3413:3714:3715:3716:3717:4218:4419:4120:5121:5122:51
19Davids Lane,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)07:2308:1809:3510:3711:3712:3413:3714:3715:3716:3717:4218:4419:4120:5121:5122:51
20Alveston Church,(SW-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)07:2408:1909:3610:3811:3812:3513:3814:3815:3816:3817:4318:4519:4220:5221:5222:52
21The Masons Arms,(SW-bound), Rudgeway07:2508:2009:3710:3911:3912:3613:3914:3915:3916:3917:4418:4619:4320:5321:5322:53
22Church Road,(SW-bound), Rudgeway07:2608:2109:3810:4011:4012:3713:4014:4015:4016:4017:4518:4719:4420:5421:5422:54
23Washingpool Hill,(SW-bound), Rudgeway07:2708:2209:3910:4111:4112:3813:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:4819:4520:5521:5522:55
24Abbotswood,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down07:2708:2209:4010:4211:4212:3913:4214:4215:4216:4217:4718:4919:4520:5521:5522:55
25Fern Hill,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down07:2808:2309:4010:4211:4212:3913:4214:4215:4216:4217:4718:4919:4620:5621:5622:56
26Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury07:3008:2509:4310:4511:4512:4213:4514:4515:4516:4517:5018:5219:4820:5821:5822:58
27Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury07:3108:2609:4410:4611:4612:4313:4614:4615:4616:4617:5118:5319:4920:5921:5922:59
28Hortham Lane,(SW-bound), Almondsbury07:3208:2709:4510:4711:4712:4413:4714:4715:4716:4717:5218:5419:5121:0122:0123:01
29Florence Park,(SW-bound), Almondsbury07:3308:2809:4610:4811:4812:4513:4814:4815:4816:4817:5318:5519:5221:0222:0223:02
30The Swan,(S-bound), Almondsbury07:3508:3009:4810:5011:5012:4713:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:5719:5421:0422:0423:04
31Almondsbury Depot,(S-bound), Almondsbury07:3508:3009:4810:5011:5012:4713:5014:5015:5016:5017:5518:5719:5421:0422:0423:04
32Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop B), Patchway07:3708:3209:5010:5211:5212:4913:5214:5215:5216:5217:5718:5919:5621:0622:0623:06
33Hempton Lane,(S-bound), Patchway07:3808:3309:5110:5311:5312:5013:5314:5315:5316:5317:5819:0019:5721:0722:0723:07
34Stoke Lane,(S-bound), Patchway07:3808:3309:5110:5311:5412:5113:5414:5415:5416:5417:5919:0119:5821:0822:0823:08
35Patchway Roundabout,(Stop D), Patchway07:4008:3509:5310:5511:5512:5213:5514:5515:5516:5518:0019:0219:5921:0922:0923:09
36Fire Station,(SW-bound), Patchway07:4008:3509:5310:5511:5612:5313:5614:5615:5616:5618:0119:0320:0021:1022:1023:10
37High Leaze Road,(SW-bound), Patchway07:4108:3609:5410:5611:5712:5413:5714:5715:5716:5718:0219:0420:0121:1122:1123:11
38Fir Tree Close,(SW-bound), Patchway07:4208:3709:5510:5711:5812:5513:5814:5815:5816:5818:0319:0520:0221:1222:1223:12
39Coach Park,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway07:4308:3809:5610:5811:5912:5613:5914:5915:5916:5918:0419:0620:0321:1322:1323:13
40Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway07:4508:4009:5811:0012:0112:5814:0115:0116:0117:0118:0619:0820:0521:1522:1523:15
41Pegasus Road,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway07:4508:4009:5811:0012:0112:5814:0115:0116:0117:0118:0619:0820:0521:1522:1523:15
42Retail Park,(SW-bound), Cribbs Causeway07:4608:4109:5911:0112:0212:5914:0215:0216:0217:0218:0719:0920:0621:1622:1623:16
43Gipsy Patch Lane,(S-bound), Filton07:5208:4810:0611:0812:0913:0614:0915:0916:0917:0918:1419:1520:1221:2222:2223:22
44Cleve Road,(S-bound), Filton07:5308:4910:0711:0912:1113:0814:1115:1116:1117:1118:1619:1620:1321:2322:2323:23
45Filton College,(S-bound), Filton07:5408:5010:0811:1012:1213:0914:1215:1216:1217:1218:1719:1720:1421:2422:2423:24
46Filton Church,(SW-bound), Filton07:5608:5210:1011:1212:1313:1014:1315:1316:1317:1318:1819:1920:1621:2622:2623:26
47Springfields,(S-bound), Filton07:5608:5310:1111:1312:1413:1114:1415:1416:1417:1418:1919:1920:1621:2622:2623:26
48Filton Police Station,(S-bound), Filton07:5708:5310:1111:1312:1513:1214:1515:1516:1517:1518:2019:2020:1721:2722:2723:27
49Northville Road,(S-bound), Filton07:5808:5510:1311:1512:1613:1314:1615:1616:1617:1618:2119:2120:1821:2822:2823:28
50Filton Road,(S-bound), Horfield07:5908:5610:1411:1612:1813:1514:1815:1816:1817:1818:2319:2220:1921:2922:2923:29
51Horfield Sports Centre,(S-bound), Horfield08:0008:5710:1511:1712:1913:1614:1915:1916:1917:1918:2419:2320:2021:3022:3023:30
52Muller Road Top,(B), Horfield Common08:0208:5910:1711:1912:2113:1814:2115:2116:2117:2118:2619:2520:2221:3222:3223:32
53Churchways Avenue,(C), Horfield Common08:0309:0010:1811:2012:2213:1914:2215:2216:2217:2218:2719:2620:2321:3322:3323:33
54Ashley Down Road,(S-bound), Horfield08:0409:0110:1911:2112:2313:2014:2315:2316:2317:2318:2819:2720:2421:3422:3423:34
55Nevil Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)08:0509:0210:2011:2212:2513:2214:2515:2516:2517:2518:3019:2920:2621:3622:3623:36
56Hatherley Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)08:0609:0310:2111:2312:2613:2314:2615:2616:2617:2618:3119:3020:2721:3722:3723:37
57Sommerville Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)08:0809:0510:2311:2512:2813:2514:2815:2816:2817:2718:3319:3120:2821:3822:3823:38
58Zetland Road Junction,(A), Bishopston (Bristl)08:0909:0610:2411:2612:3013:2714:3015:3016:3017:2918:3519:3320:3021:4022:4023:40
59Colstons School,(SE-bound), Montpelier08:1009:0710:2511:2712:3113:2814:3115:3116:3117:3018:3619:3420:3121:4122:4123:41
60Nine Tree Hill,(S-bound), Montpelier08:1109:0810:2611:2812:3213:2914:3215:3216:3217:3118:3719:3520:3221:4222:4223:42
61Stokes Croft,(N2), Kingsdown (Bristl)08:1309:1010:2811:3012:3413:3114:3415:3416:3417:3318:3919:3720:3421:4422:4423:44
62Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol08:1509:1210:3011:3212:3613:3314:3615:3616:3617:3518:4119:3920:3621:4622:4623:46

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol08:2009:2010:2011:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2517:2518:2519:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
2Stokes Croft,(N1), Kingsdown (Bristl)08:2109:2110:2111:1612:1713:1714:1715:1716:2717:2718:2719:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
3Nine Tree Hill,(N-bound), Montpelier08:2309:2310:2311:1812:1913:1914:1915:1916:2917:2918:2919:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
4Colstons School,(N-bound), Montpelier08:2409:2510:2511:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3017:3018:3019:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
5Zetland Road Junction,(C), Bishopston (Bristl)08:2509:2610:2611:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3117:3118:3119:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
6Sommerville Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)08:2609:2810:2811:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3317:3318:3319:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
7Hatherley Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)08:2709:2910:2911:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3417:3418:3419:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
8Nevil Road,(N-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)08:2909:3010:3011:2512:2613:2614:2615:2616:3617:3618:3619:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
9Ashley Down Road,(N-bound), Horfield08:3009:3110:3111:2612:2713:2714:2715:2716:3717:3718:3719:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
10Churchways Avenue,(A), Horfield Common08:3009:3210:3211:2712:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:3818:3819:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
11Muller Road Top,(C), Horfield Common08:3209:3410:3411:2912:3013:3014:3015:3016:4017:4018:4019:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
12Horfield Sports Centre,(N-bound), Horfield08:3309:3510:3511:3012:3113:3114:3115:3116:4117:4118:4119:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
13Filton Road,(N-bound), Horfield08:3409:3610:3611:3112:3213:3214:3215:3216:4217:4218:4219:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
14Northville Road,(N-bound), Filton08:3509:3710:3711:3212:3313:3314:3315:3316:4317:4318:4319:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
15Filton Police Station,(N-bound), Filton08:3609:3810:3811:3312:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4418:4519:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
16Springfields,(N-bound), Filton08:3609:3810:3811:3312:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4418:4519:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
17Filton Church,(NE-bound), Filton08:3709:3910:3911:3412:3613:3614:3615:3616:4517:4518:4619:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
18Filton College,(N-bound), Filton08:3909:4110:4111:3612:3813:3814:3815:3816:4717:4718:4820:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
19Filton Airfield,(N-bound), Filton08:4009:4210:4211:3712:3913:3914:3915:3916:4817:4818:4920:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
20Gipsy Patch Lane,(N-bound), Filton08:4109:4310:4311:3812:4113:4114:4115:4116:4917:4918:5120:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
21Retail Park,(N-bound), Cribbs Causeway08:4709:4910:4911:4512:4813:4814:4815:4816:5517:5518:5820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
22Pegasus Road,(SE-bound), Cribbs Causeway08:4809:5010:5011:4612:4913:4914:4915:4916:5617:5618:5920:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
23Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway08:5009:5210:5211:4812:5113:5114:5115:5116:5817:5819:0120:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
24Coach Park,(E-bound), Cribbs Causeway08:5009:5210:5211:4812:5113:5114:5115:5116:5817:5819:0120:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
25Fir Tree Close,(NE-bound), Patchway08:5209:5410:5411:5012:5313:5314:5315:5317:0018:0019:0220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
26High Leaze Road,(NE-bound), Patchway08:5309:5510:5511:5112:5413:5414:5415:5417:0118:0119:0320:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
27Fire Station,(NE-bound), Patchway08:5309:5510:5511:5112:5413:5414:5415:5417:0118:0119:0420:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
28Patchway Roundabout,(Stop C), Patchway08:5309:5510:5511:5112:5413:5414:5415:5417:0118:0119:0420:1421:1422:1423:1400:14
29Stoke Lane,(N-bound), Patchway08:5409:5610:5611:5212:5513:5514:5515:5517:0218:0219:0520:1521:1522:1523:1500:15
30Hempton Lane,(N-bound), Patchway08:5609:5810:5811:5412:5713:5714:5715:5717:0418:0419:0620:1621:1622:1623:1600:16
31Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop A), Patchway08:5609:5810:5811:5412:5713:5714:5715:5717:0418:0419:0620:1621:1622:1623:1600:16
32Almondsbury Depot,(N-bound), Almondsbury08:5810:0011:0011:5612:5913:5914:5915:5917:0618:0619:0820:1821:1822:1823:1800:18
33The Swan,(N-bound), Almondsbury08:5910:0111:0111:5713:0014:0015:0016:0017:0718:0719:0920:1921:1922:1923:1900:19
34Florence Park,(NE-bound), Almondsbury09:0010:0211:0211:5813:0114:0115:0116:0117:0818:0819:0920:1921:1922:1923:1900:19
35Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury09:0210:0411:0412:0113:0414:0415:0416:0417:1018:1119:1120:2121:2122:2123:2100:21
36Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury09:0310:0511:0512:0213:0514:0515:0516:0517:1118:1219:1220:2221:2222:2223:2200:22
37Hortham Lane,(NE-bound), Almondsbury09:0310:0511:0512:0313:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:1319:1220:2221:2222:2223:2200:22
38Fern Hill,(NE-bound), Woodhouse Down09:0410:0611:0612:0313:0614:0615:0616:0617:1218:1319:1320:2321:2322:2323:2300:23
39Abbotswood,(NE-bound), Woodhouse Down09:0510:0711:0712:0413:0714:0715:0716:0717:1318:1419:1420:2421:2422:2423:2400:24
40Washingpool Hill,(NE-bound), Rudgeway09:0610:0811:0812:0513:0814:0815:0816:0817:1418:1519:1520:2521:2522:2523:2500:25
41Rudgeway Park,(NE-bound), Rudgeway09:0610:0811:0812:0613:0914:0915:0916:0917:1418:1619:1520:2521:2522:2523:2500:25
42Church Road,(NE-bound), Rudgeway09:0710:0911:0912:0613:0914:0915:0916:0917:1518:1619:1620:2621:2622:2623:2600:26
43The Masons Arms,(NE-bound), Rudgeway09:0810:1011:1012:0713:1014:1015:1016:1017:1618:1719:1720:2721:2722:2723:2700:27
44Alveston Church,(NE-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)09:0910:1111:1112:0813:1114:1115:1116:1117:1718:1819:1820:2821:2822:2823:2800:28
45Davids Lane,(N-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)09:1010:1211:1212:0913:1214:1215:1216:1217:1818:1919:1920:2921:2922:2923:2900:29
46The Ship,(N-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)09:1010:1211:1212:1013:1314:1315:1316:1317:1818:2019:1920:2921:2922:2923:2900:29
47Leisure Centre,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)09:1210:1411:1412:1213:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:2219:2120:3121:3122:3123:3100:31
48Streamleaze Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)09:1310:1511:1512:1313:1614:1615:1616:1617:2118:2319:2220:3221:3222:3223:3200:32
49Rock Street,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)09:1410:1611:1612:1413:1714:1715:1716:1717:2218:2419:2320:3321:3322:3323:3300:33
50Buckingham Parade,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)09:1510:1711:1712:1513:1814:1815:1816:1817:2318:2519:2420:3421:3422:3423:3400:34
51Church Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)09:1610:1811:1812:1613:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:2619:2520:3521:3522:3523:3500:35
52Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)09:1710:1911:1912:1713:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:2719:2620:3621:3622:3623:3600:36

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Health Centre,(E-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:38
2Eastland Road,(o/s 611), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:38
3Easton Hill Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:39
4Crossways Road,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:40
5Cheviot Drive,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:41
6Pentland Avenue,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:42
7Grovesend Road,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:42
8Bockenem Close,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:43
9Dovedale,(NW-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:44
10Windrush Court,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:45
11Ladden Court,(N-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:45
12Streamleaze,(NE-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:46
13Knapp Road,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:46
14Gillingstool,(W-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:47
15The Plain,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)00:49
16Chapel Street,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)
17Leisure Centre,(S-bound), Thornbury (Gloucs)
18The Ship,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)
19Davids Lane,(S-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)
20Alveston Church,(SW-bound), Alveston (Gloucs)
21The Masons Arms,(SW-bound), Rudgeway
22Church Road,(SW-bound), Rudgeway
23Washingpool Hill,(SW-bound), Rudgeway
24Abbotswood,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down
25Fern Hill,(SW-bound), Woodhouse Down
26Viburnum Road,(SW-bound), Almondsbury
27Hickory Lane,(NW-bound), Almondsbury
28Hortham Lane,(SW-bound), Almondsbury
29Florence Park,(SW-bound), Almondsbury
30The Swan,(S-bound), Almondsbury
31Almondsbury Depot,(S-bound), Almondsbury
32Aztec West Roundabout,(Stop B), Patchway
33Hempton Lane,(S-bound), Patchway
34Stoke Lane,(S-bound), Patchway
35Patchway Roundabout,(Stop D), Patchway
36Fire Station,(SW-bound), Patchway
37High Leaze Road,(SW-bound), Patchway
38Fir Tree Close,(SW-bound), Patchway
39Coach Park,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway
40Bus Station,(Stop H), Cribbs Causeway
41Pegasus Road,(W-bound), Cribbs Causeway
42Retail Park,(SW-bound), Cribbs Causeway
43Gipsy Patch Lane,(S-bound), Filton
44Cleve Road,(S-bound), Filton
45Filton College,(S-bound), Filton
46Filton Church,(SW-bound), Filton
47Springfields,(S-bound), Filton
48Filton Police Station,(S-bound), Filton
49Northville Road,(S-bound), Filton
50Filton Road,(S-bound), Horfield
51Horfield Sports Centre,(S-bound), Horfield
52Muller Road Top,(B), Horfield Common
53Churchways Avenue,(C), Horfield Common
54Ashley Down Road,(S-bound), Horfield
55Nevil Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)
56Hatherley Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)
57Sommerville Road,(S-bound), Bishopston (Bristl)
58Zetland Road Junction,(A), Bishopston (Bristl)
59Colstons School,(SE-bound), Montpelier
60Nine Tree Hill,(S-bound), Montpelier
61Stokes Croft,(N2), Kingsdown (Bristl)
62Bus Station,(Bay 15), Bristol

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.