Timetable for the X54 - Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for X54 - Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Carolyn Alderton

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable X54 Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe

Map Showing the Routes of the X54 Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Nailsea - Bristol Centre - Redcliffe Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Mayflower Gardens - Victoria Street
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  X54
Redcliffe, Victoria Street, R6 17:05
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R8 17:05
Broadmead (Bristl), Union Street, B19 17:08
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 17:15
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 17:16
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 17:17
Hotwells, Hotwell Road, W-bound 17:18
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 17:20
Cambridge Batch, Kingcott Mill Farm, NW-bound 17:29
Flax Bourton, Belmont Hill, NW-bound 17:29
Tyntesfield Park, Wraxall Lodge, NW-bound 17:32
Wraxall and Failand, Battle Axes, NW-bound 17:33
Wraxall and Failand, Wraxall Hill, W-bound 17:34
Wraxall and Failand, Tower House Lane, SW-bound 17:35
East End Nailsea, Esso Garage, SW-bound 17:35
East End Nailsea, Lodge Lane, SE-bound 17:36
East End Nailsea, The Birches, SE-bound 17:37
East End Nailsea, Huntley Grove, SW-bound 17:37
East End Nailsea, Shetland Way, S-bound 17:37
East End Nailsea, Bucklands View, N-bound 17:38
East End Nailsea, Avening Close, W-bound 17:38
East End Nailsea, Queens Road, SW-bound 17:39
Nailsea, Shipham Close, W-bound 17:39
Nailsea, Sedgemoor Close, NW-bound 17:40
West End (Nailsea), Harptree Close, W-bound 17:40
West End (Nailsea), Hannah Moore School, W-bound 17:41
West End (Nailsea), St Marys Grove, N-bound 17:42
West End (Nailsea), The Maples, N-bound 17:43
Nailsea, The Co-op, NE-bound 17:44
West End (Nailsea), Queens Road, NW-bound 17:44
Stone-Edge Batch, Kings Hill, NE-bound 17:45
Stone-Edge Batch, Fosse Way, E-bound 17:47
Stone-Edge Batch, Whitesfield Road, E-bound 17:48
Nailsea, Stockway Road North, E-bound 17:49
Nailsea, Link Road, S-bound 17:51
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  X54
East End Nailsea, Mayflower Gardens, E-bound 06:33
East End Nailsea, The Birches, SE-bound 06:33
East End Nailsea, Huntley Grove, SW-bound 06:34
East End Nailsea, Shetland Way, S-bound 06:34
East End Nailsea, Bucklands View, N-bound 06:34
East End Nailsea, Avening Close, W-bound 06:35
East End Nailsea, Queens Road, SW-bound 06:35
Nailsea, Shipham Close, W-bound 06:36
Nailsea, Sedgemoor Close, NW-bound 06:36
West End (Nailsea), Harptree Close, W-bound 06:37
West End (Nailsea), Hannah Moore School, W-bound 06:37
West End (Nailsea), St Marys Grove, N-bound 06:38
West End (Nailsea), The Maples, N-bound 06:39
Nailsea, The Co-op, NE-bound 06:40
West End (Nailsea), Queens Road, NW-bound 06:40
Stone-Edge Batch, Kings Hill, NE-bound 06:41
Stone-Edge Batch, Fosse Way, E-bound 06:43
Stone-Edge Batch, Whitesfield Road, E-bound 06:45
Nailsea, Stockway Road North, E-bound 06:47
Nailsea, Link Road, S-bound 06:50
Nailsea, Southfield Road, NE-bound 06:50
East End Nailsea, Esso Garage, NE-bound 06:51
Wraxall and Failand, Tower House Lane, W-bound 06:51
Wraxall and Failand, Wraxall Hill, SE-bound 06:52
Wraxall and Failand, Battle Axes, SE-bound 06:53
Tyntesfield Park, Lower Lodge, W-bound 06:54
Flax Bourton, Belmont Hill, SE-bound 06:57
Hotwells, Dowry Square, N-bound 07:06
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 07:06
Hotwells, Hotwell Road, E-bound 07:07
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 07:08
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 07:09
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C8 07:10
Broadmead (Bristl), Union Street, B12 07:12
Cabot Circus, The Horsefair, S5 07:13
Cabot Circus, Broad Weir, S10 07:15
Redcliffe, Bristol Bridge, R9 07:18
Redcliffe, Victoria Street, R7 07:20
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:03:16 BST 2018 from source document swe_39-X54-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.