Timetable for the X7 - Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for X7 - Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Bristol Limited

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable X7 Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare

Map Showing the Routes of the X7 Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Bristol - Nailsea - Yatton - Weston-super-Mare Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bristol Bus Station - Marine Parade
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1
Weston-super-Mare, Marine Parade, Stop MM 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 17:55 08:46 07:35 06:45 16:55 15:48 14:48
Weston-super-Mare, Oxford Street, Stop U 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 17:56 08:46 07:35 06:45 16:56 15:49 14:49
Weston-super-Mare, Alexandra Parade, Stop CC 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 17:56 08:47 07:36 06:46 16:57 15:50 14:50
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road, SE-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 18:00 08:50 07:39 06:49 17:01 15:54 14:54
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road Garages, SE-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 18:01 08:51 07:40 06:50 17:01 15:54 14:54
Worle Moor, Aisecombe Way, S-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 18:06 08:55 07:44 06:55 17:07 16:00 15:00
Worle Moor, Pennycress, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 18:08 08:56 07:45 06:56 17:09 16:02 15:02
Milton Green/Somset, Damson Road, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 18:08 08:57 07:46 06:57 17:09 16:02 15:02
Worle Moor, Greengage Close, E-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 18:09 08:57 07:46 06:57 17:10 16:03 15:03
Worle Moor, Lombardy Close, N-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 18:09 08:58 07:47 06:57 17:11 16:04 15:04
Worle Moor, Bailey Close, SE-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 18:10 08:58 07:47 06:58 17:11 16:04 15:04
Worle Moor, Spruce Way, NE-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 18:10 08:59 07:48 06:58 17:11 16:04 15:04
West Wick, Plumley Park, W-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 18:11 08:59 07:48 06:59 17:12 16:05 15:05
West Wick, Castle View, E-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:12 09:00 07:49 07:00 17:13 16:06 15:06
West Wick, Old Mill Way, E-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:12 09:00 07:49 07:00 17:13 16:06 15:06
West Wick, Ivy Lane, N-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:13 09:01 07:50 07:00 17:14 16:07 15:07
West Wick, Shrewsbury Bow, SE-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:13 09:01 07:50 07:01 17:15 16:08 15:08
West Wick, The Campus, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 18:13 09:01 07:50 07:01 17:15 16:08 15:08
West Wick, Health Centre, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 18:14 09:02 07:51 07:02 17:16 16:09 15:09
West Wick, Churchland Way Roundabout, SE-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 18:16 09:03 07:52 07:03 17:18 16:11 15:11
West Wick, Churchland Way, E-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 18:16 09:03 07:52 07:03 17:18 16:11 15:11
West Wick, Ivy Cottage, SE-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 18:16 09:04 07:53 07:04 17:18 16:11 15:11
West Wick, Scot Elm Drive, N-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 18:19 09:06 07:55 07:06 17:21 16:14 15:14
Way Wick, Rolstone Turn, NE-bound 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 18:22 09:10 07:59 07:09 17:25 16:18 15:17
Rolstone, Puxton Farm Park, NE-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 18:23 09:10 07:59 07:10 17:25 16:18 15:18
May's Green (Somset), Villa Farm, N-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 18:24 09:11 08:00 07:11 17:26 16:19 15:19
Hewish (NSomset), Palmers Elm, NE-bound 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 18:25 09:13 08:02 07:12 17:27 16:20 15:20
Hewish (NSomset), Full Quart, E-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 18:26 09:14 08:03 07:13 17:28 16:21 15:21
Hewish (NSomset), Puxton Lane, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 18:27 09:15 08:04 07:14 17:29 16:22 15:22
Hewish (NSomset), Beacon Works, E-bound 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 18:28 09:16 08:05 07:15 17:30 16:23 15:23
Hewish (NSomset), Scrap Yards, SE-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:29 09:17 08:06 07:16 17:31 16:24 15:24
Hewish (NSomset), Old Weston Road, SE-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:30 09:18 08:07 07:17 17:32 16:25 15:25
Congresbury, Strawberry Line, E-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 18:31 09:19 08:08 07:18 17:34 16:27 15:26
Congresbury, Ship and Castle, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 18:31 09:20 08:09 07:18 17:34 16:27 15:26
Congresbury, Smallway, NW-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 18:32 09:21 08:10 07:19 17:35 16:28 15:27
Congresbury, Cadbury Garden Centre, N-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 18:33 09:22 08:11 07:20 17:36 16:29 15:28
Yatton (Somset), Cadbury Court, N-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 18:33 09:22 08:11 07:20 17:36 16:29 15:28
Yatton (Somset), Henley Lodge, NW-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 18:34 09:23 08:12 07:21 17:37 16:30 15:29
Frost Hill (Somset), Westaway Close, NW-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 18:35 09:24 08:13 07:22 17:38 16:31 15:30
Yatton (Somset), Chescombe Road, NW-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 18:36 09:25 08:14 07:23 17:39 16:32 15:31
Yatton (Somset), Cherry Grove, NW-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 18:36 09:25 08:14 07:23 17:39 16:32 15:31
Yatton (Somset), Market Inn, N-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 18:37 09:27 08:16 07:24 17:40 16:33 15:32
North End (NSomset), North End Roundabout, NW-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 18:38 09:28 08:17 07:25 17:41 16:34 15:33
North End (NSomset), Northend Farm, NW-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 18:39 09:29 08:18 07:26 17:42 16:35 15:34
North End (NSomset), Bridge Inn, NW-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 18:40 09:30 08:19 07:27 17:43 16:36 15:35
Kenn (Somset), Council Houses, NE-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 18:42 09:33 08:22 07:30 17:46 16:39 15:38
Kenn (Somset), Garage, NW-bound 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 18:43 09:35 08:24 07:31 17:47 16:40 15:39
Colehouse Bridge, Colehouse Lane, NW-bound 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 18:45 09:38 08:27 07:33 17:49 16:42 15:41
Clevedon, Dawes Close, N-bound 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 18:46 09:39 08:28 07:34 17:50 16:43 15:42
Clevedon, St Michaels Avenue, N-bound 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 18:47 09:39 08:28 07:35 17:51 16:44 15:43
Clevedon, Shelley Avenue, N-bound 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 18:48 09:40 08:29 07:35 17:51 16:44 15:43
Clevedon, Old Street, Stop T 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 18:49 09:42 08:31 07:37 17:53 16:46 15:45
Clevedon, Clevedon Health Centre, E-bound 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 18:49 09:42 08:31 07:37 17:53 16:46 15:45
Clevedon, Castlewood, E-bound 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 18:50 09:43 08:32 07:38 17:54 16:47 15:46
Clevedon, Clevedon Court, E-bound 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 18:51 09:44 08:34 07:40 17:55 16:48 15:47
Tickenham, Hill Lane, E-bound 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 18:53 09:46 08:37 07:42 17:57 16:50 15:49
Tickenham, Elm Farm, NE-bound 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 18:54 09:47 08:38 07:43 17:58 16:51 15:50
Tickenham, Orchard Avenue, E-bound 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 18:55 09:48 08:39 07:44 17:59 16:52 15:51
Middletown (Somset), Rookery Farm, E-bound 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 18:55 09:48 08:40 07:44 17:59 16:52 15:51
Tickenham, School, E-bound 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 18:56 09:49 08:40 07:45 18:00 16:53 15:52
Tickenham, Elm Tree Avenue, E-bound 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 18:57 09:50 08:41 07:46 18:01 16:54 15:53
Tickenham, Washing Pound Lane, E-bound 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 18:58 09:51 08:42 07:47 18:02 16:55 15:54
Stone-Edge Batch, Tickenham Star, E-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 18:59 09:52 08:43 07:48 18:03 16:56 15:55
Stone-Edge Batch, Stone Edge Batch, SE-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 18:59 09:52 08:44 07:48 18:03 16:56 15:55
Stone-Edge Batch, Trout Farm, SE-bound 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 19:00 09:53 08:45 07:49 18:04 16:57 15:56
Nailsea, Clevedon Road, SE-bound 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 19:02 09:55 08:47 07:51 18:06 16:59 15:58
Nailsea, Link Road, S-bound 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 19:03 09:56 08:48 07:52 18:07 17:00 15:59
Nailsea, Southfield Road, NE-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 19:04 09:57 08:49 07:53 18:08 17:01 16:00
East End Nailsea, Esso Garage, NE-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 19:04 09:57 08:49 07:53 18:08 17:02 16:01
Wraxall and Failand, Tower House Lane, W-bound 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 19:05 09:58 08:50 07:54 18:09 17:02 16:01
Wraxall and Failand, Wraxall Hill, SE-bound 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 19:07 10:00 08:52 07:56 18:11 17:04 16:03
Wraxall and Failand, Battle Axes, SE-bound 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 19:08 10:01 08:53 07:57 18:12 17:06 16:05
Tyntesfield Park, Lower Lodge, W-bound 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 19:09 10:02 08:54 07:59 18:13 17:07 16:06
Flax Bourton, Belmont Hill, SE-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 19:12 10:05 08:58 08:02 18:16 17:10 16:09
Bower Ashton, Blackmoors Lane, SE-bound 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 19:23 10:16 09:11 08:17 18:27 17:23 16:22
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 19:25 10:19 09:14 08:21 18:30 17:26 16:25
Hotwells, Hotwell Road, E-bound 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 19:26 10:19 09:15 08:21 18:30 17:27 16:26
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 19:27 10:20 09:16 08:23 18:31 17:28 16:27
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 19:27 10:21 09:17 08:23 18:32 17:29 16:28
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C8 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 19:28 10:22 09:17 08:24 18:33 17:30 16:29
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 10 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 19:30 10:24 09:20 08:27 18:35 17:32 16:31
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7
Weston-super-Mare, Marine Parade, Stop MM 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 07:48 08:48 15:48 16:48 06:38 14:48 17:48
Weston-super-Mare, Oxford Street, Stop U 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 07:48 08:48 15:49 16:49 06:38 14:49 17:49
Weston-super-Mare, Alexandra Parade, Stop CC 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 07:49 08:49 15:49 16:49 06:39 14:49 17:49
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road, SE-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 07:52 08:52 15:53 16:53 06:42 14:53 17:53
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road Garages, SE-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 07:53 08:53 15:53 16:53 06:42 14:54 17:53
Worle Moor, Aisecombe Way, S-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 07:57 08:57 15:58 16:58 06:46 14:59 17:58
Worle Moor, Pennycress, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 07:58 08:58 16:00 17:00 06:47 15:01 18:00
Milton Green/Somset, Damson Road, NE-bound 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 07:59 08:59 16:01 17:01 06:48 15:01 18:01
Worle Moor, Greengage Close, E-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 07:59 08:59 16:01 17:01 06:48 15:02 18:01
Worle Moor, Lombardy Close, N-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 08:00 09:00 16:02 17:02 06:49 15:02 18:02
Worle Moor, Bailey Close, SE-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 08:00 09:00 16:02 17:02 06:49 15:03 18:02
Worle Moor, Spruce Way, NE-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 08:01 09:01 16:02 17:02 06:49 15:03 18:02
West Wick, Plumley Park, W-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 08:01 09:01 16:03 17:03 06:50 15:04 18:03
West Wick, Castle View, E-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 08:02 09:02 16:04 17:04 06:50 15:05 18:04
West Wick, Old Mill Way, E-bound 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 08:02 09:02 16:04 17:04 06:51 15:05 18:04
West Wick, Ivy Lane, N-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 08:03 09:03 16:05 17:05 06:51 15:06 18:05
West Wick, Shrewsbury Bow, SE-bound 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 08:03 09:03 16:05 17:05 06:51 15:06 18:05
West Wick, The Campus, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 08:03 09:03 16:06 17:06 06:52 15:06 18:06
West Wick, Health Centre, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 08:04 09:04 16:06 17:06 06:52 15:07 18:06
West Wick, Churchland Way Roundabout, SE-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 08:05 09:05 16:08 17:08 06:53 15:09 18:08
West Wick, Churchland Way, E-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 08:05 09:05 16:08 17:08 06:54 15:09 18:08
West Wick, Ivy Cottage, SE-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 08:06 09:06 16:09 17:09 06:54 15:09 18:09
West Wick, Scot Elm Drive, N-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 08:08 09:08 16:11 17:11 06:56 15:12 18:11
Way Wick, Rolstone Turn, NE-bound 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 08:11 09:11 16:14 17:14 06:59 15:15 18:14
Rolstone, Puxton Farm Park, NE-bound 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 08:11 09:11 16:14 17:14 06:59 15:16 18:14
May's Green (Somset), Villa Farm, N-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 08:12 09:12 16:15 17:15 07:00 15:17 18:15
Hewish (NSomset), Palmers Elm, NE-bound 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 08:13 09:13 16:16 17:16 07:01 15:18 18:16
Hewish (NSomset), Full Quart, E-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 08:14 09:14 16:17 17:17 07:02 15:19 18:17
Hewish (NSomset), Puxton Lane, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 08:15 09:15 16:18 17:18 07:03 15:20 18:18
Hewish (NSomset), Beacon Works, E-bound 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 08:16 09:16 16:19 17:19 07:04 15:21 18:19
Hewish (NSomset), Scrap Yards, SE-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 08:17 09:17 16:20 17:20 07:05 15:22 18:20
Hewish (NSomset), Old Weston Road, SE-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 08:18 09:18 16:21 17:21 07:06 15:23 18:21
Congresbury, Strawberry Line, E-bound 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 08:19 09:19 16:22 17:22 07:07 15:24 18:22
Congresbury, Ship and Castle, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 08:19 09:19 16:22 17:22 07:07 15:24 18:22
Congresbury, Smallway, NW-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:20 09:20 16:23 17:23 07:08 15:25 18:23
Congresbury, Cadbury Garden Centre, N-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 08:21 09:21 16:24 17:24 07:09 15:26 18:24
Yatton (Somset), Cadbury Court, N-bound 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 08:21 09:21 16:24 17:24 07:09 15:26 18:24
Yatton (Somset), Henley Lodge, NW-bound 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 08:22 09:22 16:25 17:25 07:10 15:27 18:25
Frost Hill (Somset), Westaway Close, NW-bound 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 08:23 09:23 16:26 17:26 07:11 15:28 18:26
Yatton (Somset), Chescombe Road, NW-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:24 09:24 16:27 17:27 07:12 15:29 18:27
Yatton (Somset), Cherry Grove, NW-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:24 09:24 16:27 17:27 07:12 15:29 18:27
Yatton (Somset), Market Inn, N-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 08:25 09:25 16:28 17:28 07:13 15:30 18:28
North End (NSomset), North End Roundabout, NW-bound 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 08:26 09:26 16:29 17:29 07:14 15:31 18:29
North End (NSomset), Northend Farm, NW-bound 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 08:27 09:27 16:30 17:30 07:15 15:32 18:30
North End (NSomset), Bridge Inn, NW-bound 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 08:27 09:27 16:31 17:31 07:15 15:33 18:31
Kenn (Somset), Council Houses, NE-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 08:30 09:30 16:33 17:33 07:18 15:36 18:33
Kenn (Somset), Garage, NW-bound 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 08:31 09:31 16:34 17:34 07:19 15:37 18:34
Colehouse Bridge, Colehouse Lane, NW-bound 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 08:33 09:33 16:36 17:36 07:21 15:39 18:36
Clevedon, Dawes Close, N-bound 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 08:33 09:33 16:37 17:37 07:21 15:40 18:37
Clevedon, St Michaels Avenue, N-bound 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 08:34 09:34 16:38 17:38 07:22 15:41 18:38
Clevedon, Shelley Avenue, N-bound 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 08:35 09:35 16:39 17:39 07:23 15:41 18:39
Clevedon, Old Street, Stop T 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 08:36 09:36 16:40 17:40 07:24 15:43 18:40
Clevedon, Clevedon Health Centre, E-bound 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 08:36 09:36 16:40 17:40 07:24 15:43 18:40
Clevedon, Castlewood, E-bound 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 08:37 09:37 16:41 17:41 07:25 15:44 18:41
Clevedon, Clevedon Court, E-bound 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 08:38 09:38 16:42 17:42 07:26 15:45 18:42
Tickenham, Hill Lane, E-bound 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 08:40 09:40 16:43 17:43 07:28 15:46 18:44
Tickenham, Elm Farm, NE-bound 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 08:41 09:41 16:44 17:44 07:29 15:47 18:45
Tickenham, Orchard Avenue, E-bound 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 08:42 09:42 16:45 17:45 07:30 15:48 18:46
Middletown (Somset), Rookery Farm, E-bound 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 08:42 09:42 16:45 17:45 07:30 15:48 18:46
Tickenham, School, E-bound 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 08:43 09:43 16:46 17:46 07:31 15:49 18:47
Tickenham, Elm Tree Avenue, E-bound 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 08:44 09:44 16:47 17:47 07:32 15:50 18:48
Tickenham, Washing Pound Lane, E-bound 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 08:45 09:45 16:48 17:48 07:32 15:51 18:49
Stone-Edge Batch, Tickenham Star, E-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 08:46 09:46 16:49 17:49 07:33 15:52 18:50
Stone-Edge Batch, Stone Edge Batch, SE-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 08:46 09:46 16:49 17:49 07:34 15:52 18:50
Stone-Edge Batch, Trout Farm, SE-bound 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 08:47 09:47 16:50 17:50 07:35 15:53 18:51
Nailsea, Clevedon Road, SE-bound 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 08:49 09:49 16:52 17:52 07:36 15:55 18:53
Nailsea, Link Road, S-bound 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 08:50 09:50 16:53 17:53 07:37 15:56 18:54
Nailsea, Southfield Road, NE-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 08:51 09:51 16:54 17:54 07:38 15:57 18:55
East End Nailsea, Esso Garage, NE-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 08:51 09:51 16:54 17:54 07:38 15:57 18:55
Wraxall and Failand, Tower House Lane, W-bound 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 08:52 09:52 16:55 17:55 07:39 15:58 18:56
Wraxall and Failand, Wraxall Hill, SE-bound 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 08:54 09:54 16:57 17:57 07:41 16:00 18:58
Wraxall and Failand, Battle Axes, SE-bound 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 08:55 09:55 16:58 17:58 07:42 16:01 18:59
Tyntesfield Park, Lower Lodge, W-bound 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 08:56 09:56 16:59 17:59 07:43 16:02 19:00
Flax Bourton, Belmont Hill, SE-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 08:59 09:59 17:02 18:02 07:45 16:05 19:03
Bower Ashton, Blackmoors Lane, SE-bound 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:10 10:10 17:13 18:13 07:55 16:16 19:14
Hotwells, Hotwells, E-bound 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:13 10:13 17:16 18:16 07:58 16:19 19:16
Hotwells, Hotwell Road, E-bound 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:13 10:13 17:16 18:16 07:58 16:19 19:17
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, E-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:14 10:14 17:17 18:17 07:59 16:20 19:18
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A2 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:15 10:15 17:18 18:18 07:59 16:21 19:18
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C8 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:16 10:16 17:19 18:19 08:00 16:22 19:19
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 10 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 09:18 10:18 17:21 18:21 08:02 16:24 19:21
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1 X7 1
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 10 18:10 09:00 08:00 07:02 17:10 16:00 15:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 19:10
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 18:11 09:01 08:01 07:03 17:11 16:01 15:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 19:11
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 18:12 09:02 08:02 07:04 17:12 16:02 15:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 19:12
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 18:12 09:02 08:02 07:04 17:13 16:03 15:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 19:12
Hotwells, Hotwell Road, W-bound 18:13 09:03 08:03 07:05 17:14 16:04 15:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 19:13
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 18:14 09:04 08:04 07:06 17:15 16:04 15:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 19:14
Bower Ashton, Winterstoke Road, W-bound 18:16 09:06 08:06 07:08 17:18 16:07 15:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 19:16
Cambridge Batch, Kingcott Mill Farm, NW-bound 18:27 09:17 08:17 07:19 17:31 16:20 15:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 19:27
Flax Bourton, Belmont Hill, NW-bound 18:28 09:18 08:18 07:19 17:32 16:21 15:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 19:27
Tyntesfield Park, Wraxall Lodge, NW-bound 18:31 09:21 08:21 07:22 17:36 16:24 15:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 19:30
Wraxall and Failand, Battle Axes, NW-bound 18:33 09:23 08:23 07:24 17:38 16:26 15:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 19:32
Wraxall and Failand, Wraxall Hill, W-bound 18:34 09:24 08:24 07:25 17:39 16:27 15:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 19:33
Wraxall and Failand, Tower House Lane, SW-bound 18:35 09:25 08:25 07:26 17:40 16:28 15:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 19:34
East End Nailsea, Esso Garage, SW-bound 18:36 09:26 08:26 07:27 17:41 16:29 15:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 19:35
Nailsea, Southfield Road, SW-bound 18:36 09:27 08:27 07:27 17:42 16:30 15:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 19:35
Nailsea, Stockway North, W-bound 18:38 09:29 08:29 07:29 17:44 16:32 15:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 19:37
Nailsea, Clevedon Road, NW-bound 18:38 09:29 08:29 07:29 17:44 16:32 15:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 19:37
Stone-Edge Batch, Trout Farm, NW-bound 18:39 09:31 08:31 07:31 17:46 16:34 15:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 19:38
Stone-Edge Batch, Stone Edge Batch, NW-bound 18:40 09:31 08:31 07:31 17:46 16:34 15:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 19:39
Stone-Edge Batch, Tickenham Star, W-bound 18:41 09:32 08:32 07:32 17:47 16:35 15:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 19:39
Tickenham, Washing Pound Lane, W-bound 18:42 09:33 08:33 07:33 17:48 16:36 15:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 19:40
Tickenham, Elm Tree Avenue, W-bound 18:43 09:34 08:34 07:34 17:49 16:37 15:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 19:41
Tickenham, School, W-bound 18:43 09:35 08:35 07:35 17:50 16:38 15:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 19:41
Middletown (Somset), Rookery Farm, W-bound 18:44 09:35 08:35 07:35 17:50 16:38 15:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 19:42
Tickenham, Orchard Avenue, W-bound 18:45 09:37 08:37 07:37 17:52 16:40 15:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 19:43
Tickenham, Elm Farm, W-bound 18:45 09:37 08:37 07:37 17:52 16:40 15:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 19:43
Tickenham, Hill Lane, W-bound 18:46 09:38 08:38 07:38 17:53 16:41 15:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 19:44
Clevedon, Clevedon Court, W-bound 18:48 09:41 08:41 07:40 17:56 16:44 15:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 19:46
Clevedon, Castlewood, W-bound 18:50 09:42 08:42 07:42 17:57 16:45 15:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 19:48
Clevedon, Clevedon Health Centre, opp 18:50 09:43 08:43 07:42 17:58 16:46 15:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 19:48
Clevedon, Triangle, Stop S 18:52 09:45 08:45 07:44 18:00 16:48 15:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 19:50
Clevedon, Shelley Avenue, S-bound 18:52 09:45 08:45 07:44 18:00 16:48 15:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 19:50
Clevedon, St Michaels Avenue, S-bound 18:53 09:46 08:46 07:45 18:01 16:49 15:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 19:50
Clevedon, Dawes Close, S-bound 18:53 09:46 08:46 07:45 18:01 16:50 15:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 19:51
Colehouse Bridge, Colehouse Lane, SE-bound 18:54 09:47 08:47 07:46 18:02 16:50 15:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 19:52
Kenn (Somset), Garage, SE-bound 18:56 09:49 08:49 07:48 18:04 16:53 15:49 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 19:54
Kenn (Somset), Council Houses, SW-bound 18:57 09:50 08:50 07:49 18:05 16:54 15:50 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 19:55
Kingston Seymour, Greenacres, S-bound 18:58 09:52 08:52 07:51 18:07 16:55 15:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 19:56
North End (NSomset), Bridge Inn, SE-bound 19:00 09:53 08:53 07:52 18:08 16:57 15:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 19:57
North End (NSomset), Northend Farm, SE-bound 19:00 09:54 08:54 07:53 18:09 16:58 15:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 19:58
North End (NSomset), North End Roundabout, SE-bound 19:01 09:55 08:55 07:54 18:10 16:59 15:55 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 19:58
Yatton (Somset), Market Inn, opp 19:02 09:56 08:56 07:55 18:11 17:00 15:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 19:59
Yatton (Somset), Barberry Farm Road, SE-bound 19:03 09:56 08:56 07:55 18:11 17:00 15:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 20:00
Yatton (Somset), Cherry Grove, SE-bound 19:03 09:57 08:57 07:56 18:12 17:01 15:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 20:00
Yatton (Somset), Chescombe Road, SE-bound 19:04 09:58 08:58 07:57 18:13 17:02 15:58 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 20:01
Frost Hill (Somset), Westaway Close, SE-bound 19:04 09:58 08:59 07:58 18:13 17:03 15:59 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 20:01
Yatton (Somset), Henley Lodge, S-bound 19:05 09:59 08:59 07:58 18:14 17:04 16:00 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 20:02
Yatton (Somset), Cadbury Court, SE-bound 19:05 09:59 09:00 07:59 18:14 17:05 16:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 20:02
Congresbury, Cadbury Garden Centre, S-bound 19:07 10:01 09:02 08:01 18:16 17:07 16:03 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 20:04
Congresbury, Smallway, SE-bound 19:07 10:01 09:02 08:01 18:16 17:07 16:03 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 20:04
Congresbury, Ship and Castle, S-bound 19:07 10:01 09:02 08:01 18:16 17:07 16:03 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 20:04
Congresbury, Strawberry Line, W-bound 19:08 10:02 09:04 08:03 18:17 17:08 16:04 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 20:05
Hewish (NSomset), Old Weston Road, NW-bound 19:09 10:03 09:05 08:04 18:18 17:10 16:06 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 20:06
Hewish (NSomset), Scrap Yards, NW-bound 19:10 10:04 09:06 08:05 18:19 17:11 16:07 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 20:07
Hewish (NSomset), Beacon Works, W-bound 19:11 10:05 09:07 08:06 18:20 17:12 16:08 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 20:08
Hewish (NSomset), Puxton Lane, W-bound 19:12 10:06 09:08 08:07 18:21 17:13 16:09 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 20:09
Hewish (NSomset), Full Quart, W-bound 19:13 10:07 09:09 08:08 18:22 17:14 16:10 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 20:10
Hewish (NSomset), Palmers Elm, SW-bound 19:14 10:08 09:10 08:09 18:23 17:15 16:11 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 20:11
May's Green (Somset), Villa Farm, SW-bound 19:16 10:10 09:12 08:11 18:25 17:16 16:12 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 20:12
Rolstone, Puxton Farm Park, SW-bound 19:16 10:10 09:13 08:12 18:25 17:17 16:13 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 20:13
Way Wick, Rolstone Turn, SW-bound 19:17 10:11 09:14 08:13 18:26 17:18 16:14 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 20:13
West Wick, Scot Elm Drive, S-bound 19:21 10:15 09:18 08:17 18:30 17:22 16:18 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 20:17
West Wick, Wolvershill Road, SW-bound 19:21 10:15 09:18 08:17 18:30 17:22 16:18 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 20:17
West Wick, Ivy Cottage, NW-bound 19:22 10:17 09:20 08:19 18:32 17:24 16:20 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 20:18
West Wick, Churchland Way, NW-bound 19:23 10:17 09:20 08:19 18:32 17:24 16:20 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 20:19
West Wick, Churchland Way Roundabout, NW-bound 19:23 10:17 09:20 08:19 18:32 17:24 16:20 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 20:19
West Wick, The Health Centre, SW-bound 19:24 10:19 09:22 08:21 18:34 17:26 16:22 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 20:20
West Wick, The Campus, SW-bound 19:25 10:19 09:22 08:21 18:34 17:27 16:23 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 20:21
West Wick, Shrewsbury Bow, NW-bound 19:25 10:20 09:23 08:22 18:35 17:27 16:23 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 20:21
West Wick, Ivy Lane, S-bound 19:26 10:20 09:23 08:22 18:35 17:28 16:24 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 20:22
West Wick, Old Mill Way, W-bound 19:26 10:21 09:24 08:23 18:36 17:28 16:24 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 20:22
West Wick, Castle View, W-bound 19:27 10:21 09:24 08:23 18:36 17:29 16:25 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 20:23
West Wick, Plumley Park, NW-bound 19:27 10:22 09:25 08:24 18:37 17:30 16:26 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 20:23
Worle Moor, Spruce Way, SW-bound 19:28 10:23 09:26 08:25 18:38 17:31 16:27 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 20:24
Worle Moor, Bailey Close, NW-bound 19:28 10:23 09:26 08:25 18:38 17:31 16:27 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 20:24
Worle Moor, Lombardy Close, SW-bound 19:29 10:24 09:27 08:26 18:39 17:32 16:28 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 20:25
Worle Moor, Greengage Close, W-bound 19:29 10:24 09:27 08:26 18:39 17:32 16:28 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 20:25
Milton Green/Somset, Damson Road, SW-bound 19:30 10:24 09:28 08:27 18:39 17:33 16:29 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 20:26
Worle Moor, Pennycress, SW-bound 19:30 10:25 09:28 08:27 18:40 17:33 16:29 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 20:26
Worle Moor, The Barrows, SW-bound 19:31 10:26 09:29 08:28 18:41 17:34 16:30 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 20:27
Worle Moor, Aisecombe Way, S-bound 19:31 10:26 09:30 08:29 18:41 17:35 16:31 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 20:27
Worle Moor, Car Showroom, SW-bound 19:32 10:27 09:31 08:30 18:42 17:36 16:32 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 20:28
Worle Moor, Hutton Moor Lane, NW-bound 19:32 10:28 09:31 08:30 18:43 17:36 16:32 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 20:28
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road Garages, NW-bound 19:36 10:31 09:35 08:34 18:46 17:41 16:37 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 20:32
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road, NW-bound 19:36 10:32 09:36 08:35 18:47 17:41 16:37 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 20:32
Weston-super-Mare, Regent Street, Stop EE 19:40 10:35 09:39 08:38 18:50 17:45 16:41 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 20:36
Weston-super-Mare, Oxford Street, Stop M 19:40 10:36 09:40 08:39 18:51 17:46 16:42 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 20:36
Weston-super-Mare, Marine Parade, Stop MM 19:42 10:38 09:42 08:41 18:53 17:48 16:44 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 20:38
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7 X7
Bristol, Bus Station, Bay 10 16:00 19:10 18:10 17:10 09:08 15:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 08:10
Bristol City Centre, The Centre, C7 16:01 19:11 18:11 17:11 09:09 15:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 08:11
Canon's Marsh, Anchor Road, A1 16:02 19:12 18:12 17:12 09:09 15:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 08:11
Canon's Marsh, Gasferry Road, W-bound 16:02 19:12 18:12 17:12 09:10 15:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 08:12
Hotwells, Hotwell Road, W-bound 16:03 19:13 18:13 17:13 09:11 15:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 08:13
Hotwells, Merchants Road, S-bound 16:04 19:14 18:14 17:14 09:11 15:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 08:13
Bower Ashton, Winterstoke Road, W-bound 16:06 19:16 18:16 17:16 09:13 15:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 08:15
Cambridge Batch, Kingcott Mill Farm, NW-bound 16:17 19:27 18:27 17:27 09:23 15:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 08:25
Flax Bourton, Belmont Hill, NW-bound 16:18 19:27 18:27 17:28 09:24 15:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 08:26
Tyntesfield Park, Wraxall Lodge, NW-bound 16:21 19:30 18:30 17:31 09:26 15:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 08:28
Wraxall and Failand, Battle Axes, NW-bound 16:23 19:32 18:32 17:33 09:28 15:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 08:30
Wraxall and Failand, Wraxall Hill, W-bound 16:24 19:33 18:33 17:34 09:29 15:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 08:31
Wraxall and Failand, Tower House Lane, SW-bound 16:25 19:34 18:34 17:35 09:30 15:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 08:32
East End Nailsea, Esso Garage, SW-bound 16:26 19:35 18:35 17:36 09:31 15:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 08:33
Nailsea, Southfield Road, SW-bound 16:27 19:35 18:36 17:37 09:32 15:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 08:33
Nailsea, Stockway North, W-bound 16:29 19:37 18:38 17:39 09:34 15:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:35
Nailsea, Clevedon Road, NW-bound 16:29 19:37 18:38 17:39 09:34 15:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 08:35
Stone-Edge Batch, Trout Farm, NW-bound 16:30 19:38 18:39 17:40 09:35 15:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 08:36
Stone-Edge Batch, Stone Edge Batch, NW-bound 16:31 19:39 18:40 17:41 09:36 15:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 08:37
Stone-Edge Batch, Tickenham Star, W-bound 16:32 19:39 18:40 17:42 09:37 15:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 08:38
Tickenham, Washing Pound Lane, W-bound 16:33 19:40 18:41 17:43 09:38 15:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 08:39
Tickenham, Elm Tree Avenue, W-bound 16:34 19:41 18:42 17:44 09:39 15:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 08:40
Tickenham, School, W-bound 16:34 19:41 18:42 17:44 09:39 15:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 08:40
Middletown (Somset), Rookery Farm, W-bound 16:35 19:42 18:43 17:45 09:40 15:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 08:41
Tickenham, Orchard Avenue, W-bound 16:36 19:43 18:44 17:46 09:41 15:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 08:42
Tickenham, Elm Farm, W-bound 16:36 19:43 18:44 17:46 09:41 15:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 08:42
Tickenham, Hill Lane, W-bound 16:37 19:44 18:45 17:47 09:42 15:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 08:43
Clevedon, Clevedon Court, W-bound 16:39 19:46 18:47 17:49 09:45 15:39 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 08:45
Clevedon, Castlewood, W-bound 16:41 19:48 18:49 17:51 09:46 15:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 08:46
Clevedon, Clevedon Health Centre, opp 16:41 19:48 18:49 17:51 09:47 15:41 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 08:47
Clevedon, Triangle, Stop S 16:43 19:50 18:51 17:53 09:49 15:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 08:48
Clevedon, Shelley Avenue, S-bound 16:43 19:50 18:51 17:53 09:49 15:43 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 08:48
Clevedon, St Michaels Avenue, S-bound 16:44 19:50 18:52 17:54 09:50 15:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 08:49
Clevedon, Dawes Close, S-bound 16:44 19:51 18:52 17:54 09:50 15:44 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 08:49
Colehouse Bridge, Colehouse Lane, SE-bound 16:45 19:52 18:53 17:55 09:51 15:45 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 08:50
Kenn (Somset), Garage, SE-bound 16:47 19:54 18:55 17:57 09:53 15:47 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 08:52
Kenn (Somset), Council Houses, SW-bound 16:48 19:55 18:56 17:58 09:54 15:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 08:53
Kingston Seymour, Greenacres, S-bound 16:50 19:56 18:58 18:00 09:56 15:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 08:55
North End (NSomset), Bridge Inn, SE-bound 16:51 19:57 18:59 18:01 09:57 15:51 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 08:56
North End (NSomset), Northend Farm, SE-bound 16:52 19:58 19:00 18:02 09:58 15:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 08:57
North End (NSomset), North End Roundabout, SE-bound 16:53 19:58 19:01 18:03 09:59 15:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 08:58
Yatton (Somset), Market Inn, opp 16:54 19:59 19:02 18:04 10:00 15:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 08:59
Yatton (Somset), Barberry Farm Road, SE-bound 16:54 20:00 19:02 18:04 10:00 15:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 08:59
Yatton (Somset), Cherry Grove, SE-bound 16:55 20:00 19:03 18:05 10:01 15:55 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 09:00
Yatton (Somset), Chescombe Road, SE-bound 16:56 20:01 19:04 18:06 10:02 15:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:01
Frost Hill (Somset), Westaway Close, SE-bound 16:56 20:01 19:04 18:06 10:02 15:56 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 09:01
Yatton (Somset), Henley Lodge, S-bound 16:57 20:02 19:05 18:07 10:03 15:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 09:02
Yatton (Somset), Cadbury Court, SE-bound 16:57 20:02 19:05 18:07 10:03 15:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 09:02
Congresbury, Cadbury Garden Centre, S-bound 16:59 20:04 19:07 18:09 10:05 15:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:04
Congresbury, Smallway, SE-bound 16:59 20:04 19:07 18:09 10:05 15:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:04
Congresbury, Ship and Castle, S-bound 16:59 20:04 19:07 18:09 10:05 15:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 09:04
Congresbury, Strawberry Line, W-bound 17:00 20:05 19:08 18:10 10:06 16:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 09:05
Hewish (NSomset), Old Weston Road, NW-bound 17:01 20:06 19:09 18:11 10:07 16:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 09:06
Hewish (NSomset), Scrap Yards, NW-bound 17:02 20:07 19:10 18:12 10:08 16:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 09:07
Hewish (NSomset), Beacon Works, W-bound 17:03 20:08 19:11 18:13 10:09 16:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 09:08
Hewish (NSomset), Puxton Lane, W-bound 17:04 20:09 19:12 18:14 10:10 16:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 09:09
Hewish (NSomset), Full Quart, W-bound 17:05 20:10 19:13 18:15 10:11 16:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 09:10
Hewish (NSomset), Palmers Elm, SW-bound 17:06 20:11 19:14 18:16 10:12 16:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 09:11
May's Green (Somset), Villa Farm, SW-bound 17:08 20:12 19:15 18:17 10:14 16:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 09:13
Rolstone, Puxton Farm Park, SW-bound 17:08 20:13 19:16 18:18 10:14 16:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 09:13
Way Wick, Rolstone Turn, SW-bound 17:09 20:13 19:16 18:18 10:15 16:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 09:14
West Wick, Scot Elm Drive, S-bound 17:13 20:17 19:20 18:22 10:19 16:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 09:18
West Wick, Wolvershill Road, SW-bound 17:13 20:17 19:20 18:22 10:19 16:13 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 09:18
West Wick, Ivy Cottage, NW-bound 17:14 20:18 19:21 18:23 10:21 16:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:20
West Wick, Churchland Way, NW-bound 17:15 20:19 19:22 18:24 10:21 16:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:20
West Wick, Churchland Way Roundabout, NW-bound 17:15 20:19 19:22 18:24 10:21 16:15 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 09:20
West Wick, The Health Centre, SW-bound 17:17 20:20 19:23 18:25 10:23 16:17 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:22
West Wick, The Campus, SW-bound 17:17 20:21 19:24 18:26 10:23 16:17 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:22
West Wick, Shrewsbury Bow, NW-bound 17:17 20:21 19:24 18:26 10:24 16:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 09:23
West Wick, Ivy Lane, S-bound 17:18 20:22 19:25 18:27 10:24 16:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 09:23
West Wick, Old Mill Way, W-bound 17:18 20:22 19:25 18:27 10:25 16:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:24
West Wick, Castle View, W-bound 17:19 20:23 19:26 18:28 10:25 16:19 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 09:24
West Wick, Plumley Park, NW-bound 17:19 20:23 19:26 18:28 10:26 16:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:25
Worle Moor, Spruce Way, SW-bound 17:20 20:24 19:27 18:29 10:27 16:20 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:26
Worle Moor, Bailey Close, NW-bound 17:21 20:24 19:27 18:29 10:27 16:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:26
Worle Moor, Lombardy Close, SW-bound 17:21 20:25 19:28 18:30 10:28 16:21 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:27
Worle Moor, Greengage Close, W-bound 17:22 20:25 19:28 18:30 10:28 16:22 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:27
Milton Green/Somset, Damson Road, SW-bound 17:22 20:26 19:29 18:31 10:28 16:22 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:27
Worle Moor, Pennycress, SW-bound 17:23 20:26 19:29 18:31 10:29 16:23 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 09:28
Worle Moor, The Barrows, SW-bound 17:23 20:27 19:30 18:32 10:30 16:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 09:29
Worle Moor, Aisecombe Way, S-bound 17:24 20:27 19:30 18:32 10:30 16:24 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 09:29
Worle Moor, Car Showroom, SW-bound 17:25 20:28 19:31 18:33 10:31 16:25 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 09:30
Worle Moor, Hutton Moor Lane, NW-bound 17:25 20:28 19:31 18:33 10:32 16:25 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 09:31
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road Garages, NW-bound 17:29 20:32 19:35 18:37 10:35 16:29 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 09:34
Ashcombe (Somset), Winterstoke Road, NW-bound 17:29 20:32 19:35 18:37 10:36 16:29 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 09:35
Weston-super-Mare, Regent Street, Stop EE 17:32 20:36 19:39 18:41 10:39 16:32 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 09:38
Weston-super-Mare, Oxford Street, Stop M 17:33 20:36 19:39 18:41 10:40 16:33 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 09:39
Weston-super-Mare, Marine Parade, Stop MM 17:35 20:38 19:41 18:43 10:42 16:35 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 09:41
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 12:03:38 BST 2018 from source document swe_39-X7-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.