Timetable for the 12 - Plymouth - Saltash - Callington - Launceston - Bude Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 12 - Plymouth - Saltash - Callington - Launceston - Bude Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Go Cornwall Bus (licensed as Go Cornwall Bus).

Timetable Start Date: 23/05/2022 End Date: 24/07/2022

bus timetable 12 Plymouth - Saltash - Callington - Launceston - Bude
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Plymouth - Saltash - Callington - Launceston - Bude Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Plymouth - Saltash - Callington - Launceston - Bude Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Royal Parade, Stop A705:0006:0007:0007:5508:0010:0012:0013:0015:0016:0517:0518:0519:1021:1023:10
Western Approach, N-bound05:0106:0107:0107:5608:0110:0112:0113:0115:0116:0617:0618:0619:1121:1123:11
Western Approach Subway, NE-bound, Western Approach05:0206:0207:0207:5708:0210:0212:0213:0215:0216:0717:0718:0719:1221:1223:12
North Cross, NE-bound, Western Approach05:0306:0307:0307:5808:0310:0312:0313:0315:0316:0817:0818:0819:1321:1323:12
Railway Station, NW-bound, Pennycomequick Hill05:0406:0407:0407:5908:0410:0412:0413:0415:0416:0917:0918:0919:1421:1423:13
Pennycomequick, W-bound, Pennycomequick Hill05:0406:0407:0407:5908:0410:0412:0413:0415:0416:0917:0918:0919:1421:1423:13
Earls Acre, N-bound, Alma Road05:0506:0507:0508:0008:0510:0512:0513:0515:0516:1017:1018:1019:1521:1523:14
Alma Road, NW-bound05:0606:0607:0608:0108:0610:0612:0613:0615:0616:1117:1118:1119:1621:1623:15
Milehouse LC 2, NW-bound, Alma Road05:0706:0707:0708:0208:0710:0712:0713:0715:0716:1217:1218:1219:1721:1723:16
Queens House, W-bound, Wolseley Road05:0706:0707:0808:0308:0810:0812:0813:0815:0816:1317:1318:1219:1721:1723:16
Ford Shops, NW-bound, Wolseley Road05:0806:0807:0808:0308:0810:0812:0813:0815:0816:1317:1318:1319:1821:1823:17
Lidls, NW-bound, Wolseley Road05:0806:0807:0908:0408:0910:0912:0913:0915:0916:1417:1418:1319:1821:1823:17
Wolseley Road Flats, W-bound05:0906:0907:1008:0508:1010:1012:1013:1015:1016:1517:1518:1419:1921:1923:18
Saltash Road, adjacent05:1006:1007:1108:0608:1110:1112:1113:1115:1116:1617:1618:1519:2021:2023:18
Camels Head Dockyard, NW-bound, Wolseley Road05:1106:1107:1208:0708:1210:1212:1213:1215:1216:1717:1718:1619:2121:2123:19
Harbour Avenue, NW-bound, Wolseley Road05:1206:1207:1308:0808:1310:1312:1313:1315:1316:1817:1818:1719:2221:2223:19
St Budeaux Square 1, NW-bound, Wolseley Road05:1406:1407:1608:1108:1610:1612:1613:1615:1616:2117:2118:1919:2421:2423:21
St Paul's Church, NW-bound, Pemros Road05:1406:1407:1608:1108:1610:1612:1613:1615:1616:2117:2118:1919:2421:2423:21
Saltburn Road, W-bound, Pemros Road05:1506:1507:1708:1208:1710:1712:1713:1715:1716:2217:2218:2019:2521:2523:22
Stanhope Road, NW-bound, Pemros Road05:1506:1507:1708:1208:1710:1712:1713:1715:1716:2217:2218:2019:2521:2523:22
Mackenzie Place, NW-bound, Pemros Road05:1606:1607:1808:1308:1810:1812:1813:1815:1816:2317:2318:2119:2621:2623:23
Fore Street Bottom, W-bound, Fore Street05:1906:1907:2108:1608:2110:2112:2113:2115:2116:2617:2618:2419:2921:2923:26
Fore Street Top, W-bound, Fore Street05:1906:1907:2108:1608:2110:2112:2113:2115:2116:2617:2618:2419:2921:2923:26
Callington Road St. Annes, W-bound, Callington Road05:2006:2007:2208:2210:2212:2213:2215:2216:2717:2718:2519:3021:3023:27
Callington Road Football Stadium, NW-bound, Callington Road05:2106:2107:2308:2310:2312:2313:2315:2316:2817:2818:2619:3121:3123:28
Windmill Hill, SW-bound, St Stephen's Road08:17
Beatrice Avenue, SE-bound08:19
Broad Walk, W-bound08:2015:10
Wearde Road, N-bound08:2015:10
St Stephens Road, W-bound, St Stephen's Road08:2115:11
Church Road, N-bound08:2115:12
Cornwall College, opp, Church Road08:2215:12
Hawthorns, NE-bound, Church Road08:2215:13
Castlemead Drive, N-bound, Church Road08:2315:13
Frith Road, opp, Callington Road05:2206:2207:2408:2408:2410:2412:2413:2415:2415:1516:2917:2918:2719:3221:3223:29
Co-Op Funeral Service, opp, Callington Road05:2206:2207:2408:2408:2410:2412:2413:2415:2415:1516:2917:2918:2719:3221:3223:29
Gilston Road Junction, opp, Callington Road05:2406:2407:2608:2608:2610:2612:2613:2615:2615:1716:3117:3118:2919:3421:3423:30
Carkeel Barns, N-bound, A38805:2506:2507:2808:2808:2810:2812:2813:2815:2815:1916:3317:3318:3019:3521:3523:31
Trelanka, opp, A38805:2706:2707:3008:3008:3010:3012:3013:3015:3015:2116:3517:3518:3219:3721:3723:32
The Cardinals Hatt, N-bound, A38805:2906:2907:3308:3308:3310:3312:3313:3315:3315:2416:3817:3818:3419:3921:3923:33
Garage, NE-bound, Vallard's Lane05:3006:3007:3408:3408:3410:3412:3413:3415:3415:2516:3917:3918:3519:4021:4023:34
Ellbridge Turn, N-bound, A38805:3106:3107:3508:3508:3510:3512:3513:3515:3515:2616:4017:4018:3619:4121:4123:35
Junction, NW-bound, A38805:3206:3207:3608:3608:3610:3612:3613:3615:3616:4117:4118:3719:4221:4223:36
The Old Post Office, N-bound, A38805:3506:3507:3908:3908:3910:3912:3913:3915:3916:4417:4418:4019:4521:4523:39
St Mellion Golf Club, N-bound, A38805:3506:3507:3908:3908:3910:3912:3913:3915:3916:4417:4418:4019:4521:4523:39
Vernigo Roundabout, NW-bound05:3606:3607:4008:4008:4010:4012:4013:4015:4016:4517:4518:4119:4621:4623:40
Dupath Well Turn, opp, A38805:3806:3807:4308:4308:4310:4312:4313:4315:4316:4817:4818:4419:4921:4923:43
Southern Road, W-bound, Saltash Road05:3906:3907:4508:4508:4510:4512:4513:4515:4516:5017:5018:4619:5121:5123:45
Primary School, N-bound, Saltash Road05:4006:4007:4508:4508:4510:4512:4513:4515:4516:5017:5018:4619:5121:5123:45
Ginsters, opp, Tavistock Road05:4206:42
New Road, N-bound05:5506:5507:5408:5408:5410:5412:5413:5415:5416:5917:5918:4919:5421:5423:46
Urban Terrace, opp, Launceston Road05:5606:5607:5508:5508:5510:5512:5513:5515:5517:0018:0018:5019:5521:5523:47
Callington School, W-bound15:10
Bowling Green, N-bound, Launceston Road05:5606:5607:5508:5508:5510:5512:5513:5515:5515:1017:0018:0018:5019:5521:5523:47
Isacombe Oaks, opp, Launceston Road05:5806:5807:5708:5708:5710:5712:5713:5715:5715:1117:0218:0218:5219:5721:5723:48
Post Office, N-bound, Launceston Road05:5906:5907:5808:5808:5810:5812:5813:5815:5815:1217:0318:0318:5319:5821:5823:49
The Swingletree, N-bound, Stoke Road06:5907:5808:5808:5810:5812:5813:5815:5817:0318:0318:5319:5821:5823:49
Parsons Green, N-bound, Stoke Road06:5907:5808:5808:5810:5812:5813:5815:5817:0318:0318:5319:5821:5823:49
Station Road, E-bound15:12
Lower Downgate, NW-bound, Southcoombe Road15:19
Downgate Turn, NW-bound07:0208:0109:0109:0111:0113:0114:0116:0115:2117:0618:0618:5620:0122:0123:51
Recreation Ground, N-bound, Kingston Road07:0408:0309:0309:0311:0313:0314:0316:0315:2417:0818:0818:5820:0322:0323:53
Duchy College Entrance, SW-bound07:0508:0409:0409:0411:0413:0414:0416:0415:2517:0918:0918:5920:0422:0423:53
Penpill, N-bound06:0307:0708:0609:0609:0611:0613:0614:0616:0615:2717:1118:1119:0120:0622:0623:55
The Springer Spaniel, N-bound, A38806:0707:1108:1009:1009:1011:1113:1114:1116:1115:3117:1518:1619:0520:1022:1023:58
Landue Bridge, N-bound, A38806:0807:1208:1109:1109:1111:1213:1214:1216:1215:3217:1618:1719:0620:1122:1123:59
Church, opp, A38806:0807:1208:1109:1109:1111:1213:1214:1216:1215:3217:1618:1719:0620:1122:1123:59
Tregada Farm, S-bound06:1007:1408:1309:1309:1311:1413:1414:1416:1415:3417:1818:1919:0820:1322:1300:01
Stourscombe, opp06:1307:1808:1709:1709:1711:1813:1814:1816:1815:3817:2218:2319:1120:1622:1600:04
Tesco, NW-bound, Tavistock Road06:1407:1908:1809:1809:1811:1913:1914:1916:1915:3917:2318:2419:1220:1722:1700:05
Launceston College, E-bound, Main Entrance08:21
Hurdon Road, S-bound06:1507:2008:2109:1909:1911:2013:2014:2016:2015:4017:2418:2519:1320:1822:1800:06
Launceston Hospital, opp, Link Road06:1507:2108:2309:2009:2011:2113:2114:2116:2115:4117:2518:2619:1320:1822:1800:06
Pennygillam, NE-bound, Western Road06:1707:2408:2609:2309:2311:2413:2414:2416:2415:4417:2818:2919:1520:2022:2000:08
St Johns Road, NE-bound, Western road06:1707:2408:2709:2309:2311:2413:2414:2416:2415:4417:2818:2919:1520:2022:2000:08
Western Road, N-bound06:1707:2508:2709:2409:2411:2513:2514:2516:2515:4517:2918:3019:1520:2022:2000:08
Westgate Street, E-bound07:2707:3507:3509:2609:2609:2511:3113:3114:3116:3115:4717:4718:3600:10
Newport Industrial Estate Entrance, opp, St Thomas Road07:3807:3809:2811:3413:3414:3416:3417:5018:39
Broad Park, N-bound, Roydon Road07:3807:3809:2811:3413:3414:3416:3417:5018:39
St Stephens Community Academy, outside07:4007:4009:3011:3613:3614:3616:3617:5218:41
Post Box, NW-bound, B325407:4107:4109:3111:3713:3714:3716:3717:5318:42
Yeolm Bridge, NE-bound, The Terrace07:4307:4309:3311:3913:3914:3916:3917:5518:44
Werrington School, opp, B325407:4307:4309:3311:3913:3914:3916:3917:5518:44
The Countryman, opp07:4707:4709:3711:4313:4314:4316:4317:5918:48
Bennacott Farm, N-bound07:4907:4909:3911:4513:4514:4516:4518:0118:50
B3254 Junction, adj07:5207:5209:4211:4813:4814:4816:4818:0418:53
Wilsworthy Cross, N-bound07:5507:5509:4511:5113:5114:5116:5118:0718:56
Cherry Cross, N-bound07:5607:5609:4611:5213:5214:5216:5218:0818:57
Bus Shelter, N-bound, B325407:5807:5809:4811:5413:5414:5416:5418:1018:59
Paradise Park, N-bound, B325407:5807:5809:4811:5413:5414:5416:5418:1018:59
Froxton Turn, N-bound07:5907:5909:4911:5513:5514:5516:5518:1119:00
Bevill's Hill Cottage, N-bound, B325408:0108:0109:5111:5713:5714:5716:5718:1319:02
Merrifield Cross, N-bound, B325408:0208:0209:5211:5813:5814:5816:5818:1419:03
Newacott Cross, N-bound, B325408:0208:0209:5211:5813:5814:5816:5818:1419:03
Borough Cross, N-bound, B325408:0308:0309:5311:5913:5914:5916:5918:1519:04
Jewell's Cross Garage, N-bound, B325408:0408:0409:5412:0014:0015:0017:0018:1619:05
Burn Farm, N-bound08:0508:0509:5512:0114:0115:0117:0118:1719:06
Red Post Junction, SW-bound, A307208:0708:0709:5712:0314:0315:0317:0318:1919:08
Scorsham, W-bound, A307208:0708:0709:5712:0314:0315:0317:0318:1919:08
Garden Centre, opp08:1008:1010:0012:0614:0615:0617:0618:2219:11
Stratton View Business Park, opp, A307208:1108:1110:0112:0714:0715:0717:0718:2319:12
Tree Inn, opp, Howell's Road08:1108:1110:0112:0714:0715:0717:0718:2319:12
Hospital, N-bound, Hospital Road08:1208:1210:0212:0814:0815:0817:0818:2419:13
Skitches Corner, S-bound, New Road08:1208:1210:0212:0814:0815:0817:0818:2419:13
Berkeley Close, opp, A3908:1308:1310:0312:0914:0915:0917:0918:2519:14
Morrisons, W-bound, Stratton Road08:1408:1510:0412:1014:1015:1017:1018:2619:15
Splashpool, opp, Stratton Road08:1508:1510:0512:1114:1115:1117:1118:2719:16
Budehaven School, opp, Stratton Road08:1608:1710:0612:1214:1215:1217:1218:2819:17
Bus Shelter, W-bound, Berries Avenue08:1608:1710:0612:1214:1215:1217:1218:2819:17
Berries Avenue Playschool, NW-bound, Berries Avenue08:1708:1910:0712:1314:1315:1317:1318:2919:18
Berries Avenue, N-bound, King's Hill08:1808:2010:0812:1414:1415:1417:1418:3019:19
Bencoolen Road, NW-bound08:1908:2110:0912:1514:1515:1517:1518:3119:20

Week Days - inbound

The Strand, NW-bound, Belle Vue07:2007:3008:3010:3012:3014:3014:3015:1515:3017:3018:30
Bencoolen Road, SE-bound07:2207:3208:3210:3212:3214:3214:3215:1715:3217:3218:32
Berries Avenue, S-bound, King's Hill07:2307:3308:3310:3312:3314:3314:3315:3317:3318:33
Berries Avenue Playschool, opp, Berries Avenue07:2507:3508:3510:3512:3514:3514:3515:3517:3518:35
Budehaven School, NE-bound07:2707:3708:3710:3712:3714:3714:3715:3717:3718:37
Budehaven School, NE-bound15:19
Splash Pool, E-bound, Stratton Road07:2707:3708:3710:3712:3714:3714:3715:2015:3717:3718:37
Morrisons, E-bound, Stratton Road07:2807:3808:3810:3812:3814:3814:3815:2115:3817:3818:38
Berkeley Close, NE-bound, A3907:2907:3908:3910:3912:3914:3914:3915:2315:3917:3918:39
Skitches Corner, N-bound, New Road07:3007:4008:4010:4012:4014:4014:4015:2415:4017:4018:40
Hospital, opp07:3107:4108:4110:4112:4114:4114:4115:2515:4117:4118:41
Tree Inn, SE-bound, Howells Road07:3207:4208:4210:4212:4214:4214:4215:2615:4217:4218:42
Stratton View Business Park, SE-bound07:3207:4208:4210:4212:4214:4214:4215:2615:4217:4218:42
Garden Centre, SE-bound07:3307:4308:4310:4312:4314:4314:4315:2715:4317:4318:43
Scorsham, E-bound07:3607:4608:4610:4612:4614:4614:4615:3015:4617:4618:46
Red Post Junction, E-bound, A307207:3707:4708:4710:4712:4714:4714:4715:3115:4717:4718:47
Red Post Inn, S-bound07:3707:4708:4710:4712:4714:4714:4715:3115:4717:4718:47
Burn Farm, S-bound07:3807:4808:4810:4812:4814:4814:4815:3215:4817:4818:48
Jewell's Cross Garage, SW-bound, B325407:3907:4908:4910:4912:4914:4914:4915:3315:4917:4918:49
Borough Cross, S-bound, B325407:3907:4908:4910:4912:4914:4914:4915:3315:4917:4918:49
Newacott Cross, S-bound, B325407:4007:5008:5010:5012:5014:5014:5015:3415:5017:5018:50
Merrifield Cross, S-bound, B325407:4107:5108:5110:5112:5114:5114:5115:3515:5117:5118:51
Bevill's Hill Cottage, S-bound, B325407:4107:5108:5110:5112:5114:5114:5115:3515:5117:5118:51
Froxton Turn, S-bound07:4407:5408:5410:5412:5414:5414:5415:3815:5417:5418:54
Paradise Park, S-bound, B325407:4607:5608:5610:5612:5614:5614:5615:4015:5617:5618:56
Bus Shelter, S-bound07:4607:5608:5610:5612:5614:5614:5615:4015:5617:5618:56
Cherry Cross, S-bound07:4707:5708:5710:5712:5714:5714:5715:4115:5717:5718:57
Wilsworthy Cross, S-bound07:4807:5808:5810:5812:5814:5814:5815:4215:5817:5818:58
B3254 Junction, opp08:0109:0111:0113:0115:0115:0115:4516:0118:0119:01
Bennacott Farm, opposite08:0309:0311:0313:0315:0315:0315:4716:0318:0319:03
The Countryman, S-bound08:0609:0611:0613:0615:0615:0615:5016:0618:0619:06
Hornacott Chapel, opp07:55
Beacon Park, SE-bound08:00
Werrington School, S-bound, B325408:0808:0909:0911:0913:0915:0915:0915:5316:0918:0919:09
Bus Shelter, SW-bound, B325408:1008:1009:1011:1013:1015:1015:1015:5416:1018:1019:10
Post Box, SE-bound, B325408:1208:1209:1211:1213:1215:1215:1215:5616:1218:1219:12
St Stephens Community Academy, outside08:1308:1309:1311:1313:1315:1315:1315:5716:1318:1319:13
Broad Park, S-bound, Roydon Road08:1408:1409:1411:1413:1415:1415:1415:5816:1418:1419:14
Spar Shop, SW-bound, Dutson Road08:1608:1509:1511:1513:1515:1515:1515:5916:1518:1519:15
Newport Industrial Estate Entrance, SE-bound08:1908:1609:1611:1613:1615:1615:1616:0016:1618:1619:16
Westgate Street, W-bound06:2507:1007:1008:2708:3007:3507:4009:3011:3013:3014:2515:3015:2016:0416:3016:2517:0018:3019:3020:2522:25
Western Road, S-bound06:2607:1107:1108:2808:3107:3607:4109:3111:3113:3114:2615:3115:2116:3116:2617:0118:3119:3120:2622:26
Woburn Road Junction, SW-bound, Western Road06:2607:1107:1108:2808:3107:3607:4109:3111:3113:3114:2615:3115:2116:3116:2617:0118:3119:3120:2622:26
Pennygillam, S-bound06:2607:1107:1108:2808:3107:3607:4109:3111:3113:3114:2615:3115:2116:3116:2617:0118:3119:3120:2622:26
Launceston Hospital, E-bound, Link Road06:2807:1307:1308:3008:3307:3807:4309:3311:3313:3314:2815:3315:2316:3316:2817:0318:3319:3320:2822:28
Hurdon Road, N-bound06:2907:1407:1408:3108:3407:3907:4409:3411:3413:3414:2915:3415:2416:3416:2917:0418:3419:3420:2922:29
Launceston College, E-bound, Main Entrance08:3215:25
Tesco, SE-bound, Tavistock Road06:3107:1607:1608:3308:3607:4107:4609:3611:3613:3614:3115:3615:3116:3616:3117:0618:3619:3620:3122:31
Stourscombe, SE-bound, Tavistock Road06:3107:1607:1608:3308:3607:4107:4609:3611:3613:3614:3115:3615:3116:3616:3117:0618:3619:3620:3122:31
Tregada Farm, S-bound06:3407:1907:1908:3608:3907:4407:4909:3911:3913:3914:3415:3915:3416:3916:3417:0918:3919:3920:3422:34
Church, S-bound, A38806:3507:2007:2008:3708:4007:4607:5009:4011:4013:4014:3515:4015:3516:4016:3517:1018:4019:4020:3522:35
Landue Bridge, S-bound06:3607:2107:2108:3808:4107:4707:5109:4111:4113:4114:3615:4115:3616:4116:3617:1118:4119:4120:3622:36
The Springer Spaniel, opp, A38806:3907:2407:2408:4108:4407:5007:5409:4411:4413:4414:3915:4415:3916:4416:3917:1418:4419:4420:3922:39
Penpill, S-bound, A38806:4207:2707:2708:4408:4707:5507:5709:4711:4713:4714:4215:4715:4216:4716:4217:1718:4719:4720:4222:42
Duchy College Entrance, NE-bound06:4407:2907:2908:4608:4907:5807:5909:4911:4913:4914:4415:4915:4416:4916:4417:1918:4919:4920:4422:44
Duck Pond, NW-bound, Venterdon06:4507:3007:3008:4708:5007:5808:0009:5011:5013:5014:4515:5015:4516:5016:4517:2018:5019:5020:4522:45
Recreation Ground, opp, Kingston Road06:4607:3107:3108:4808:5108:0008:0109:5111:5113:5114:4615:5115:4616:5116:4617:2118:5119:5120:4622:46
Duchy College, SW-bound, Stoke Road06:4607:3107:3108:4808:5108:0008:0109:5111:5113:5114:4615:5115:4616:5116:4617:2118:5119:5120:4622:46
Downgate Turn, SE-bound06:4707:3207:3208:4908:5208:0308:0209:5211:5213:5214:4715:5215:4716:5216:4717:2218:5219:5220:4722:47
The Swingletree, opp, Stoke Road06:5007:3507:3508:5208:5508:0509:5511:5513:5514:5015:5515:5016:5516:5017:2518:5519:5520:5022:50
Lower Downgate, SE-bound, Southcoombe Road08:06
Station Road, W-bound08:12
Trefloyd Close, opp, Launceston Road06:5007:3507:3508:5208:5508:1208:0509:5511:5513:5514:5015:5515:5016:5516:5017:2518:5519:5520:5022:50
Post Office, S-bound, Launceston Road06:5107:3607:3608:5308:5608:1308:0609:5611:5613:5614:5115:5615:5116:5616:5117:2618:5619:5620:5122:51
Isacombe Oaks, S-bound, Launceston Road06:5107:3607:3608:5308:5608:1408:0609:5611:5613:5614:5115:5615:5116:5616:5117:2618:5619:5620:5122:51
Bowling Green, S-bound, Launceston Road06:5307:3907:3908:5608:5808:1708:0809:5811:5813:5814:5315:5815:5416:5816:5317:2818:5819:5820:5322:53
Urban Terrace, S-bound, Launceston Road06:5407:3907:3908:5608:5908:0909:5911:5913:5914:5415:5915:5416:5916:5417:2918:5819:5820:5322:53
Callington School, W-bound08:18
New Road, N-bound06:1007:0407:4807:4809:0509:0908:2708:1910:0912:0914:0915:0416:0916:0317:0917:0417:3119:0620:0621:0123:01
Primary School, opp, Saltash Road06:1007:0409:0509:0908:2708:1910:0912:0914:0915:0416:0916:0317:0917:0419:0620:0621:0123:01
Saltash Road Car Park, E-bound, Aysshton Gardens06:1007:0409:0509:0908:2708:1910:0912:0914:0915:0416:0916:0317:0917:0419:0620:0621:0123:01
Southern Road, E-bound, Saltash Road06:1007:0409:0509:0908:2708:1910:0912:0914:0915:0416:0916:0317:0917:0419:0620:0621:0123:01
Ginsters, E-bound07:5107:51
Dupath Well Turn, SE-bound06:1207:0607:5407:5409:0709:1108:2908:2110:1112:1114:1115:0616:1116:0517:1117:0619:0820:0821:0323:03
Vernigo Roundabout, SE-bound, A38806:1507:1007:5707:5709:1109:1508:3308:2510:1512:1514:1515:1016:1516:0917:1517:1019:1120:1121:0623:06
St Mellion Golf Club, S-bound, A38806:1607:1107:5807:5809:1209:1608:3408:2610:1612:1614:1615:1116:1616:1017:1617:1119:1220:1221:0723:07
The Old Post Office, opp, A38806:1707:1207:5907:5909:1309:1708:3508:2710:1712:1714:1715:1216:1716:1117:1717:1219:1320:1321:0823:08
Junction, SE-bound, A38806:1907:1408:0108:0109:1509:1908:3708:2910:1912:1914:1915:1416:1916:1317:1917:1419:1520:1521:1023:10
Ellbridge Turn, S-bound, A38806:2007:1508:0208:0209:1609:2008:3808:3010:2012:2014:2015:1516:2016:1417:2017:1519:1620:1621:1123:11
Garage, NE-bound, Vallard's Lane06:2207:1708:0408:0409:1809:2208:4008:3210:2212:2214:2215:1716:2216:1617:2217:1719:1820:1821:1323:13
The Cardinals Hatt, S-bound, A38806:2207:1708:0408:0409:1809:2208:4008:3210:2212:2214:2215:1716:2216:1617:2217:1719:1820:1821:1323:13
Trelanka, E-bound, A38806:2507:2108:0808:0809:2209:2608:4408:3610:2612:2614:2615:2116:2616:2017:2617:2119:2120:2121:1623:16
Gilston Road Junction, S-bound06:2707:2408:1108:1109:2509:2908:4708:3910:2912:2914:2915:2416:2916:2317:2917:2419:2320:2321:1823:18
Co-Op Funeral Service, SE-bound, Callington Road06:2807:2608:1308:1309:2709:3108:4908:4110:3112:3114:3115:2616:3116:2517:3117:2619:2420:2421:1923:19
Callington Road Fire Station, E-bound, Callington Road06:2907:2708:1508:1509:2809:3208:5008:4210:3212:3214:3215:2716:3216:2617:3217:2719:2520:2521:2023:20
Callington Road, opp06:2907:2808:1609:2909:3308:5108:4310:3312:3314:3315:2816:3316:2717:3317:2819:2520:2521:2023:20
Callington Road, E-bound06:3007:2808:1609:2909:3308:5108:4310:3312:3314:3315:2816:3316:2717:3317:2819:2620:2621:2123:21
Castlemead Drive, opp08:16
Hawthorns, SW-bound08:17
Cornwall College, SW-bound, Church Road08:17
Church Road, S-bound08:18
St Stephens Road, E-bound, St Stephen's Road08:19
Wearde Road, S-bound08:19
Broad Walk, E-bound08:21
Fore Street Top, E-bound, Fore Street06:3107:3008:1808:2509:3109:3508:5308:4510:3512:3514:3515:3016:3516:2917:3517:3019:2720:2721:2223:22
Fore Street Bottom, E-bound, Fore Street06:3207:3208:2008:2709:3309:3708:5508:4710:3712:3714:3715:3216:3716:3117:3717:3219:2820:2821:2323:23
Mackenzie Place, SE-bound06:3407:3408:2308:3009:3509:3908:5708:4910:3912:3914:3915:3416:3916:3317:3917:3419:3020:3021:2523:25
Stanhope Road, SE-bound, Pemros Road06:3507:3508:2408:3109:3609:4008:5808:5010:4012:4014:4015:3516:4016:3417:4017:3519:3120:3121:2623:26
Saltburn Road, SE-bound, Pemros Road06:3507:3508:2408:3109:3609:4008:5808:5010:4012:4014:4015:3516:4016:3417:4017:3519:3120:3121:2623:26
St Paul's Church, SE-bound, Pemros Road06:3607:3608:2508:3209:3709:4108:5908:5110:4112:4114:4115:3616:4116:3517:4117:3619:3220:3221:2723:27
St Budeaux Square 2, SE-bound06:3707:3708:2608:3309:3809:4209:0008:5210:4212:4214:4215:3716:4216:3617:4217:3719:3320:3321:2823:28
Harbour Avenue, SE-bound, Wolseley Road06:3807:3908:2808:3509:4009:4409:0208:5410:4412:4414:4415:3916:4416:3817:4417:3919:3420:3421:2923:29
Weston Mill Primary School, SE-bound06:3907:4008:2908:3609:4109:4509:0308:5510:4512:4514:4515:4016:4516:3917:4517:4019:3520:3521:3023:30
Camels Head Post Office, SE-bound06:4007:4008:3008:3709:4109:4509:0308:5510:4512:4514:4515:4016:4516:3917:4517:4019:3620:3621:3123:31
Cookworthy Road, SE-bound06:4107:4208:3108:3809:4309:4709:0508:5710:4712:4714:4715:4216:4716:4117:4717:4219:3720:3721:3223:32
Austin Avenue, SE-bound, Wolseley Road06:4107:4208:3208:3909:4309:4709:0508:5710:4712:4714:4715:4216:4716:4117:4717:4219:3720:3721:3223:32
Lidls, SE-bound, Wolseley Road06:4107:4308:3308:4009:4409:4809:0608:5810:4812:4814:4815:4316:4816:4217:4817:4319:3720:3721:3223:32
North Prospect Library, SE-bound, Wolseley Road06:4207:4308:3308:4009:4409:4809:0608:5810:4812:4814:4815:4316:4816:4217:4817:4319:3820:3821:3323:33
Queens House, E-bound, Wolseley Road06:4307:4408:3408:4109:4509:4909:0708:5910:4912:4914:4915:4416:4916:4317:4917:4419:3920:3921:3423:34
Milehouse LC 6, SE-bound06:4407:4608:3608:4309:4709:5109:0909:0110:5112:5114:5115:4616:5116:4517:5117:4619:4020:4021:3523:35
Cuffe Road, S-bound06:4407:4608:3708:4409:4709:5109:0909:0110:5112:5114:5115:4616:5116:4517:5117:4619:4020:4021:3523:35
De La Hay Avenue, S-bound, Alma Road06:4407:4708:3708:4409:4809:5209:1009:0210:5212:5214:5215:4716:5216:4617:5217:4719:4020:4021:3523:35
Pilgrims Mews, SE-bound06:4507:4808:3808:4509:4909:5309:1109:0310:5312:5314:5315:4816:5316:4717:5317:4819:4120:4121:3623:36
Railway Station, SE-bound06:4607:4908:4008:4709:5009:5409:1209:0410:5412:5414:5415:4916:5416:4817:5417:4919:4220:4221:3723:37
Western Approach Flats, SW-bound, Western Approach06:4707:5008:4208:4909:5109:5509:1309:0510:5512:5514:5515:5016:5516:4917:5517:5019:4320:4321:3823:38
Western Approach, Stop 206:4707:5108:4208:4909:5209:5609:1409:0610:5612:5614:5615:5116:5616:5017:5617:5119:4320:4321:3823:38
Derry's Cross North, SE-bound06:4807:5208:4408:5109:5309:5709:1509:0710:5712:5714:5715:5216:5716:5117:5717:5219:4420:4421:3923:39
Royal Parade, Stop A706:5007:5608:4808:5509:5710:0109:1909:1111:0113:0115:0115:5617:0116:5518:0117:5619:4620:4621:4123:41

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.