Timetable for the 296 - Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 296 - Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Roselyn Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 296 Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills

Map Showing the Routes of the 296 Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Fowey - Par - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Trago Mills Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bottom Hanson Drive - Car Park
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  296 1
Trago Mills, Car Park, NW-bound 12:45
Lostwithiel, Royal Talbot Hotel, opp 13:06
St. Blazey, Post Office, opp 13:20
St. Blazey, Polgrean Place, S-bound 13:20
St. Blazey Gate, Landreath Steps, SW-bound 13:21
St. Blazey, Doubletrees School, SW-bound 13:22
St. Blazey Gate, Four Lords, W-bound 13:23
St. Blazey Gate, Orchards, opp 13:23
Biscovey, Ash Grove, opp 13:24
Biscovey, School Close, opp 13:25
St. Blazey, Trenython Road, N-bound 13:25
St. Blazey, Penarwyn Woods, E-bound 13:26
St. Blazey, Polgover Way, NE-bound 13:27
St. Blazey, Chyandor Close, opp 13:28
St. Blazey, Old Roselyon Manor, W-bound 13:29
St. Blazey, Landreath Place, NE-bound 13:29
St. Blazey, Co-Op, NE-bound 13:29
St. Blazey, Middleway Garage, N-bound 13:30
Par, Moorland Rd & Par Green Jctn, N-bound 13:32
Tywardreath, Hall, E-bound 13:35
Tywardreath, Woodland Avenue, E-bound 13:35
Tywardreath, St Andrews Church, opp 13:36
Tywardreath, Belmont Street, E-bound 13:36
Tywardreath, Poldrea, opp 13:36
Fowey, Lankelly Lane, E-bound 13:39
Fowey, Community College, E-bound 13:39
Fowey, Hanson Drive, opp 13:40
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  296 1
Fowey, Bottom Hanson Drive, N-bound 09:00
Fowey, Windmill, W-bound 09:01
Fowey, Lankelly Lane, W-bound 09:02
Tywardreath, Poldrea, SW-bound 09:14
Tywardreath, Belmount Street, opp 09:14
Tywardreath, St Andrews Church, W-bound 09:14
Tywardreath, Woodland Avenue, W-bound 09:15
Tywardreath, Hall, opp 09:15
Par, Moorland Rd & Par Green Jctn, W-bound 09:17
St. Blazey, Middleway Garage, N-bound 09:20
St. Blazey, Landreath Place, opp 09:20
St. Blazey, Old Roselyon Manor, opp 09:21
St. Blazey, Chyandor Close, S-bound 09:21
St. Blazey, Penarwyn Woods, W-bound 09:23
St. Blazey, Trenython Road, opp 09:24
Biscovey, School Close, W-bound 09:25
Biscovey, Ash Grove, SW-bound 09:25
St. Blazey Gate, Orchards, N-bound 09:27
St. Blazey Gate, Four Lords, opp 09:30
St. Blazey, Doubletrees School, opp 09:30
St. Blazey, Polgrean Place, S-bound 09:32
St. Blazey, Post Office, N-bound 09:32
Lostwithiel, Royal Talbot Hotel, NE-bound 09:44
Trago Mills, Car Park, NW-bound 10:10
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:32:52 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-296-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.