Timetable for the 3 - St Ives School Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - St Ives School Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by St. Ives Bus Co. Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 St Ives School Service

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 St Ives School Service Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the St Ives School Service Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the St Ives School Service Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the St Ives School Service Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the St Ives School Service Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the St Ives School Service Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
British Legion - St Ives Junior School
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1
St. Ives (Cnwll), British Legion, opp 08:22  
St. Ives (Cnwll), St James Court, E-bound 08:24  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, E-bound 08:25  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, E-bound 08:26  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Royal Square, E-bound 08:27 08:42
St. Ives (Cnwll), Porthminster Hotel, S-bound 08:28  
St. Ives (Cnwll), The View, SE-bound 08:29  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cornish Arms, S-bound 08:31  
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives School, NW-bound 08:33  
St. Ives (Cnwll), Cinema, W-bound   08:42
St. Ives (Cnwll), Stennack Surgery, opp   08:43
St. Ives (Cnwll), Opp St James Court, opp   08:44
St. Ives (Cnwll), British Legion, SW-bound   08:46
St. Ives (Cnwll), The Burrows, E-bound   08:47
St. Ives (Cnwll), St Ives Junior School, SW-bound   08:48
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:33:02 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-3-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.