Timetable for the 32 - Cawsands - Cremyll Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Cawsands - Cremyll Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Daniel Richard Tweedie

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 32 Cawsands - Cremyll

Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Cawsands - Cremyll Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Cawsands - Cremyll Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Cawsands - Cremyll Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Cawsands - Cremyll Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Carew Arms - Cremyll Ferry
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 28/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  32 32 32 32 1 32 32
Cremyll, Cremyll Ferry, SW-bound 19:25 16:25 07:25 08:52 17:25 18:25
Cremyll, Edgcumbe House Top Entrance, SW-bound 19:26 16:26 07:26 08:53 17:26 18:26
Anderton (Cnwll), Lower Anderton Road, opp 19:29 16:29     17:29 18:29
Anderton (Cnwll), Millbrook Dam, opp 19:30 16:30     17:30 18:30
Anderton (Cnwll), Molesworth Terrace, NW-bound 19:30 16:30     17:30 18:30
Millbrook (Cnwll), Garage, opp 19:32 16:32     17:32 18:32
Millbrook (Cnwll), Playing Field, N-bound 19:35 16:35     17:35 18:35
Insworke, Southdown Road Wellman Close, NE-bound 19:38 16:38     17:38 18:38
Insworke, Insbrooke Crescent, SW-bound 19:39 16:39     17:39 18:39
Millbrook (Cnwll), The Parade, SW-bound 19:41 16:41     17:41 18:41
Cremyll, Anderton Turning, W-bound     07:27 08:54    
Cremyll, Drywalk Gate Edgcumbe House, SW-bound     07:27 08:54    
Maker-with-Rame, War Memorial, W-bound     07:28 08:55    
Anderton (Cnwll), Fort Picklecombe Turning, W-bound     07:29 08:56    
Anderton (Cnwll), Maker Heights Centre, SW-bound     07:31 08:58    
Millbrook (Cnwll), Millbrook Church, SW-bound 19:41 16:41     17:41 18:41
Cawsand, Cawsand School, W-bound 19:44 16:44 07:31 08:58 17:44 18:44
Cawsand, Coombe Farm, SE-bound 19:44 16:44 07:32 08:59 17:44 18:44
Cawsand, Coombe Park, opp 19:45 16:45 07:32 08:59 17:45 18:45
Kingsand, Cawsand Surgery, opp 19:46 16:46 07:33 09:00 17:46 18:46
Kingsand, New Road, SE-bound 19:46 16:46 07:33 09:00 17:46 18:46
Kingsand, Cawsand Triangle, SW-bound 19:48 16:48 07:35 09:02 17:48 18:48
1
  • Journey runs during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 32 32 32 32 32 1 32 2 32
Antony, The Carew Arms, NE-bound             08:50  
Antony, Lower Tregantle, SW-bound             08:51  
Freathy, Shelter, SE-bound             08:55  
Whitsand Bay, Whitsand Bay Holiday Park, SE-bound             08:58  
Kingsand, Cawsand Triangle, NE-bound 06:58 07:43 18:58 16:58 17:58 09:03 09:03 15:58
Kingsand, New Road, SE-bound 06:59 07:44 18:59 16:59 17:59 09:04 09:04 15:59
Kingsand, Cawsand Surgery, NE-bound 07:00 07:45 19:00 17:00 18:00 09:05 09:05 16:00
Cawsand, Coombe Park, NW-bound 07:00 07:45 19:00 17:00 18:00 09:05 09:05 16:00
Cawsand, Coombe Farm, NW-bound 07:01 07:46 19:01 17:01 18:01 09:06 09:06 16:01
Cawsand, Fourlanesend Sch Jackmans Meadow, NE-bound 07:02 07:47 19:02 17:02 18:02 09:07 09:07 16:02
Cawsand, Cawsand School, W-bound 07:02 07:47 19:02 17:02 18:02 09:07 09:07 16:02
Millbrook (Cnwll), Millbrook Church, opp 07:04 07:49 19:04 17:04 18:04 09:09 09:09 16:04
Millbrook (Cnwll), Millbrook Church, SW-bound 07:04 07:49 19:04 17:04 18:04 09:09 09:09 16:04
Millbrook (Cnwll), The Parade, NE-bound 07:06 07:51 19:06 17:06 18:06 09:11 09:11 16:06
Millbrook (Cnwll), Garage, opp 07:06 07:51 19:06 17:06 18:06 09:11 09:11 16:06
Millbrook (Cnwll), Playing Field, N-bound 07:08 07:53 19:08 17:08 18:08 09:13 09:13 16:08
Insworke, Southdown Road Wellman Close, NE-bound 07:09 07:54 19:09 17:09 18:09 09:14 09:14 16:09
Insworke, Insbrooke Crescent, SW-bound 07:10 07:55 19:10 17:10 18:10 09:15 09:15 16:10
Millbrook (Cnwll), Playing Field, S-bound 07:10 07:55 19:11 17:11 18:11 09:15 09:15 16:11
Millbrook (Cnwll), The Quay, SW-bound 07:12 07:57 19:13 17:13 18:13 09:17 09:17 16:13
Anderton (Cnwll), Molesworth Terrace, opp 07:13 07:58 19:14 17:14 18:14 09:18 09:18 16:14
Anderton (Cnwll), Millbrook Dam, E-bound 07:14 07:59 19:16 17:16 18:16 09:19 09:19 16:16
Anderton (Cnwll), Lower Anderton Road, E-bound 07:15 08:00 19:16 17:16 18:16 09:19 09:19 16:16
Cremyll, Edgecumbe House Top Entrance, NE-bound 07:20 08:05 19:21 17:21 18:21 09:21 09:21 16:21
Cremyll, Cremyll Ferry, SW-bound 07:23 08:08 19:23 17:23 18:23 09:23 09:23 16:23
1
  • Journey runs during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 09:54:50 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-32-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.