Timetable for the 33 - Torpoint Town Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33 - Torpoint Town Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Daniel Richard Tweedie

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 33 Torpoint Town Service

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Torpoint Town Service Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Torpoint Town Service Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Torpoint Town Service Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Torpoint Town Service Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Torpoint Ferry - Torpoint Ferry
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33 33
Torpoint, Torpoint Ferry, SW-bound   10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Torpoint, Harvey Street, NW-bound   10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Torpoint, Antony Road Sainsburys, W-bound   10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Torpoint, Cadet Hut, W-bound   10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Torpoint, Bus Depot, opp   10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:17
Torpoint, School, W-bound   10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:17
Torpoint, Sycamore Drive, W-bound   10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:18
Torpoint, Hawthorn Avenue, SW-bound   10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:18
Torpoint, Pencair Avenue, W-bound   10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:19
Torpoint, HMS Raleigh, W-bound 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:20
Torpoint, Trevol Business Park, E-bound 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55  
Torpoint, HMS Raleigh, opp 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55  
Torpoint, Pencair Avenue, opp 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56  
Torpoint, Goad Avenue, NE-bound 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57  
Torpoint, Murdock Road, NW-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58  
Torpoint, Clegg Avenue, opp 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58  
Torpoint, Goad Avenue, NW-bound 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59  
Torpoint, Trevithick Avenue, opp 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01  
Torpoint, Kynance Close, E-bound 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01  
Torpoint, Trevithick Avenue, opp 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02  
Torpoint, Trevithick Avenue, opp 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02  
Torpoint, Goad Avenue Bottom, SE-bound 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03  
Torpoint, Woodland Way, E-bound 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03  
Torpoint, School, E-bound 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04  
Torpoint, School, NE-bound 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04  
Torpoint, Bus Depot, NE-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05  
Torpoint, Cadet Hut, opp 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05  
Torpoint, Antony Road Sainsburys, E-bound 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06  
Torpoint, Harvey Street, SE-bound 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08  
Torpoint, Torpoint Ferry, SW-bound 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 09:55:14 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-33-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.