Timetable for the 366 - Falmouth Town Shuttle Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 366 - Falmouth Town Shuttle Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Office & Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 366 Falmouth Town Shuttle

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 366 Falmouth Town Shuttle Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Falmouth Town Shuttle Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Falmouth Town Shuttle Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Falmouth Town Shuttle Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Quarry Road Car Park - Quarry Road Car Park
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40
Falmouth, Library, N-bound 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42
Falmouth, Prince of Wales Pier, S-bound 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43
Falmouth, The Grapes Inn, SE-bound 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Falmouth, Church Corner, SE-bound 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46
Falmouth, Grove Place, SE-bound 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49
Falmouth, Maritime Museum, S-bound 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49
Falmouth, The Dell Car Park, N-bound 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51
Falmouth, Falmouth University Woodlane, SW-bound 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53
Falmouth, Albany Road, NW-bound 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56
Falmouth, St Marys Catholic Church, NE-bound 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Falmouth, Argos, NE-bound 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 1 366 2 366 2 366 1 366 1 366 1
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 08:59
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 09:00
Falmouth, Library, N-bound 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 09:02
Falmouth, Prince of Wales Pier, S-bound 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 09:03
Falmouth, The Grapes Inn, SE-bound 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 09:05
Falmouth, Church Corner, SE-bound 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 09:06
Falmouth, Grove Place, SE-bound 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 09:09
Falmouth, Maritime Museum, S-bound 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 09:09
Falmouth, The Dell Car Park, N-bound 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 09:11
Falmouth, Falmouth University Woodlane, SW-bound 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 09:13
Falmouth, Albany Road, NW-bound 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 09:16
Falmouth, St Marys Catholic Church, NE-bound 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 09:17
Falmouth, Argos, NE-bound 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 09:17
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 09:19
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Outbound, Saturday
  366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40
Falmouth, Library, N-bound 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42
Falmouth, Prince of Wales Pier, S-bound 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43
Falmouth, The Grapes Inn, SE-bound 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45
Falmouth, Church Corner, SE-bound 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46
Falmouth, Grove Place, SE-bound 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49
Falmouth, Maritime Museum, S-bound 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49
Falmouth, The Dell Car Park, N-bound 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51
Falmouth, Falmouth University Woodlane, SW-bound 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53
Falmouth, Albany Road, NW-bound 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56
Falmouth, St Marys Catholic Church, NE-bound 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Falmouth, Argos, NE-bound 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366 366
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 08:59
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 09:00
Falmouth, Library, N-bound 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 09:02
Falmouth, Prince of Wales Pier, S-bound 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 09:03
Falmouth, The Grapes Inn, SE-bound 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 09:05
Falmouth, Church Corner, SE-bound 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 09:06
Falmouth, Grove Place, SE-bound 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 09:09
Falmouth, Maritime Museum, S-bound 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 09:09
Falmouth, The Dell Car Park, N-bound 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 09:11
Falmouth, Falmouth University Woodlane, SW-bound 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 09:13
Falmouth, Albany Road, NW-bound 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 09:16
Falmouth, St Marys Catholic Church, NE-bound 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 09:17
Falmouth, Argos, NE-bound 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 09:17
Falmouth, Quarry Road Car Park, SE-bound 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 09:19
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 09:56:41 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-366-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.