Timetable for the 367 - Falmouth Town Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 367 - Falmouth Town Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Office & Transport Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 367 Falmouth Town Service

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 367 Falmouth Town Service Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Falmouth Town Service Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Falmouth Town Service Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Falmouth Town Service Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Moor - The Moor
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 03/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1 367 1
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Falmouth, Top of Killigrew St, SW-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Falmouth, Opposite Sports Club, SE-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Falmouth, Fox Rosehill Gardens, E-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Falmouth, Melvill Road, E-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Falmouth, The Dell, N-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Falmouth, National Maritime Museum, E-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Falmouth, Docks, E-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Falmouth, Castle Hill Falmouth Hotel, NE-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Falmouth, Pendennis Rise, NE-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Pendennis Castle, Ships and Castles, W-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Pendennis Castle, Pendennis Point, S-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Pendennis Castle, Castle Close, W-bound 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Falmouth, Falmouth Hotel, SW-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Falmouth, Royal Duchy Hotel, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Gyllyngvase Beach, Gyllyngdune Gardens, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Gyllyngvase Beach, Devington Court, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Gyllyngvase Beach, Queen Mary Garden, NW-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Falmouth, Spernen Wyn Road, W-bound 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Falmouth, Swanpool Hill, S-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Boslowick, Swanpool Beach, S-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Falmouth, Swanpool Hill, NE-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Falmouth, Sports Club, NW-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Falmouth, Top of Killigrew St, NE-bound 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Falmouth, St Marys Catholic Church, NE-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  367 367 367 367
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Falmouth, Top of Killigrew St, SW-bound 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Falmouth, Opposite Sports Club, SE-bound 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Falmouth, Fox Rosehill Gardens, E-bound 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Falmouth, Melvill Road, E-bound 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Falmouth, The Dell, N-bound 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Falmouth, National Maritime Museum, E-bound 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Falmouth, Docks, E-bound 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Falmouth, Castle Hill Falmouth Hotel, NE-bound 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Falmouth, Pendennis Rise, NE-bound 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Pendennis Castle, Ships and Castles, W-bound 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Pendennis Castle, Pendennis Point, S-bound 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Pendennis Castle, Castle Close, W-bound 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Falmouth, Falmouth Hotel, SW-bound 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Falmouth, Royal Duchy Hotel, opp 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Gyllyngvase Beach, Gyllyngdune Gardens, opp 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Gyllyngvase Beach, Devington Court, opp 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Gyllyngvase Beach, Queen Mary Garden, NW-bound 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Falmouth, Spernen Wyn Road, W-bound 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Falmouth, Swanpool Hill, S-bound 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Boslowick, Swanpool Beach, S-bound 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Falmouth, Swanpool Hill, NE-bound 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Falmouth, Sports Club, NW-bound 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Falmouth, Top of Killigrew St, NE-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Falmouth, St Marys Catholic Church, NE-bound 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Falmouth, The Moor B, NE-bound 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 09:56:49 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-367-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.