Timetable for the 410 - Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 410 - Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Summercourt Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 410 Launceston - Camelford - Delabole

Map Showing the Routes of the 410 Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Launceston - Camelford - Delabole Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tesco - Smugglers
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  410 1 410 2 410 1 410 3
Delabole, Smugglers, opp   14:15 12:15 14:15
Slaughterbridge, Camelford Station, S-bound   14:20 12:20 14:20
Camelford, Sir James Smith School, S-bound   14:24 12:24 14:24
Camelford, Museum, E-bound 09:45 14:25 12:25 14:25
Camelford, Camelford Church, E-bound 09:47 14:27 12:27 14:27
Slaughterbridge, Collan's Cross, NE-bound 09:49 14:29 12:29 14:29
Trewassa, St Kitts Farm, opp 09:51 14:31 12:31 14:31
Trewassa, Trewassa Turn, opp 09:52 14:32 12:32 14:32
Davidstow, Church Hall, NE-bound 09:54 14:34 12:34 14:34
Hallworthy, Old Post Office, opp 09:58 14:38 12:38 14:38
Cold Northcott, Cold Northcott Farm, SE-bound 10:00   12:40 14:40
Laneast, St Clether Turn, opp 10:02   12:42 14:42
Pipers Pool, Post Box, E-bound 10:05   12:45 14:45
Kennards House, Trethorne Leisure Farm, E-bound 10:09   12:49 14:49
Tregadillett, Primary School, NE-bound 10:11   12:51 14:51
Trebursye, Trebursye Oak, E-bound 10:14   12:54 14:54
Trebursye, Derrys Chalet, E-bound 10:14   12:54 14:54
Launceston, St Johns Road, NE-bound 10:18   12:58 14:58
Launceston, Western Road, N-bound 10:19   12:59 14:59
Launceston, Westgate Street, E-bound 10:21   13:01 15:01
Launceston, Western Road, S-bound 10:22   13:02 15:02
Launceston, Woburn Road Junction, SW-bound 10:22   13:02 15:02
Launceston, Pennygillam, S-bound 10:23   13:03 15:03
Scarne Ind. Estate, Landlake Road, E-bound 10:25   13:05 15:05
Scarne Ind. Estate, Hurdon Road, N-bound 10:26   13:06 15:06
Launceston, Tesco, NE-bound 10:28   13:08 15:08
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Cornwall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Inbound, Saturday
  410 410 410
Delabole, Smugglers, opp   14:15 12:15
Slaughterbridge, Camelford Station, S-bound   14:20 12:20
Camelford, Sir James Smith School, S-bound   14:24 12:24
Camelford, Museum, E-bound 09:45 14:25 12:25
Camelford, Camelford Church, E-bound 09:47 14:27 12:27
Slaughterbridge, Collan's Cross, NE-bound 09:49 14:29 12:29
Trewassa, St Kitts Farm, opp 09:51 14:31 12:31
Trewassa, Trewassa Turn, opp 09:52 14:32 12:32
Davidstow, Church Hall, NE-bound 09:54 14:34 12:34
Hallworthy, Old Post Office, opp 09:58 14:38 12:38
Cold Northcott, Cold Northcott Farm, SE-bound 10:00 14:40 12:40
Laneast, St Clether Turn, opp 10:02 14:42 12:42
Pipers Pool, Post Box, E-bound 10:05 14:45 12:45
Kennards House, Trethorne Leisure Farm, E-bound 10:09 14:49 12:49
Tregadillett, Primary School, NE-bound 10:11 14:51 12:51
Trebursye, Trebursye Oak, E-bound 10:14 14:54 12:54
Trebursye, Derrys Chalet, E-bound 10:14 14:54 12:54
Launceston, St Johns Road, NE-bound 10:18 14:58 12:58
Launceston, Western Road, N-bound 10:19 14:59 12:59
Launceston, Westgate Street, E-bound 10:21 15:01 13:01
Launceston, Western Road, S-bound 10:22 15:02 13:02
Launceston, Woburn Road Junction, SW-bound 10:22 15:02 13:02
Launceston, Pennygillam, S-bound 10:23 15:03 13:03
Scarne Ind. Estate, Landlake Road, E-bound 10:25 15:05 13:05
Scarne Ind. Estate, Hurdon Road, N-bound 10:26 15:06 13:06
Launceston, Tesco, NE-bound 10:28 15:08 13:08
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  410 1 410 1 410 1 410 1
Launceston, Tesco, NE-bound   13:25 17:25 11:25
Scarne Ind. Estate, Hurdon Road, S-bound   13:25 17:25 11:25
Scarne Ind. Estate, Launceston Hospital, opp   13:26 17:26 11:26
Launceston, Pennygillam, NE-bound   13:26 17:26 11:26
Launceston, St Johns Road, NE-bound   13:27 17:27 11:27
Launceston, Western Road, N-bound   13:27 17:27 11:27
Launceston, Westgate Street, E-bound   13:28 17:28 11:28
Launceston, Western Road, S-bound   13:28 17:28 11:28
Launceston, Woburn Road Junction, SW-bound   13:29 17:29 11:29
Launceston, Pennygillam, S-bound   13:29 17:29 11:29
Trebursye, Trebursye Oak, opp   13:33 17:33 11:33
Tregadillett, Primary School, SW-bound   13:36 17:36 11:36
Kennards House, Trethorne Leisure Farm, opp   13:37 17:37 11:37
Pipers Pool, Post Box, opp   13:42 17:42 11:42
Laneast, St Clether Turn, W-bound   13:44 17:44 11:44
Cold Northcott, Cold Northcott Farm, NW-bound   13:46 17:46 11:46
Hallworthy, Old Post Office, W-bound 09:29 13:49 17:49 11:49
Davidstow, Church Hall, opp 09:33 13:53 17:53 11:53
Trewassa, Trewassa Turn, W-bound 09:34 13:54 17:54 11:54
Trewassa, St Kitts Farm, SW-bound 09:35 13:55 17:55 11:55
Slaughterbridge, Collan's Cross, SW-bound 09:36 13:56 17:56 11:56
Camelford, Post Office, SW-bound 09:39 13:59 17:59 11:59
Camelford, Museum, opp 09:41 14:01 18:01 12:01
Camelford, Sir James Smith School, opp   14:01 18:01 12:01
Slaughterbridge, Camelford Station, opp   14:04 18:04 12:04
Penpethy, Gaia Energy Centre, W-bound   14:06 18:06 12:06
Delabole, Smugglers, SW-bound   14:10 18:10 12:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  410 410 410 410
Launceston, Tesco, NE-bound   13:25 17:25 11:25
Scarne Ind. Estate, Hurdon Road, S-bound   13:25 17:25 11:25
Scarne Ind. Estate, Launceston Hospital, opp   13:26 17:26 11:26
Launceston, Pennygillam, NE-bound   13:26 17:26 11:26
Launceston, St Johns Road, NE-bound   13:27 17:27 11:27
Launceston, Western Road, N-bound   13:27 17:27 11:27
Launceston, Westgate Street, E-bound   13:28 17:28 11:28
Launceston, Western Road, S-bound   13:28 17:28 11:28
Launceston, Woburn Road Junction, SW-bound   13:29 17:29 11:29
Launceston, Pennygillam, S-bound   13:29 17:29 11:29
Trebursye, Trebursye Oak, opp   13:33 17:33 11:33
Tregadillett, Primary School, SW-bound   13:36 17:36 11:36
Kennards House, Trethorne Leisure Farm, opp   13:37 17:37 11:37
Pipers Pool, Post Box, opp   13:42 17:42 11:42
Laneast, St Clether Turn, W-bound   13:44 17:44 11:44
Cold Northcott, Cold Northcott Farm, NW-bound   13:46 17:46 11:46
Hallworthy, Old Post Office, W-bound 09:29 13:49 17:49 11:49
Davidstow, Church Hall, opp 09:33 13:53 17:53 11:53
Trewassa, Trewassa Turn, W-bound 09:34 13:54 17:54 11:54
Trewassa, St Kitts Farm, SW-bound 09:35 13:55 17:55 11:55
Slaughterbridge, Collan's Cross, SW-bound 09:36 13:56 17:56 11:56
Camelford, Post Office, SW-bound 09:39 13:59 17:59 11:59
Camelford, Museum, opp 09:41 14:01 18:01 12:01
Camelford, Sir James Smith School, opp   14:01 18:01 12:01
Slaughterbridge, Camelford Station, opp   14:04 18:04 12:04
Penpethy, Gaia Energy Centre, W-bound   14:06 18:06 12:06
Delabole, Smugglers, SW-bound   14:10 18:10 12:10
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:37:23 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-410-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.