Timetable for the 496 - Truro - Malpas Village Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 496 - Truro - Malpas Village Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Summercourt Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 496 Truro - Malpas Village

Map Showing the Routes of the 496 Truro - Malpas Village Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Truro - Malpas Village Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Truro - Malpas Village Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Truro - Malpas Village Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Boscawen Street - Heron Inn
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  496 1 496 1 496 1
Malpas (Cnwll), Heron Inn, SW-bound 10:30 13:30 16:30
Malpas (Cnwll), Victoria Quay, NW-bound 10:30 13:30 16:30
Malpas (Cnwll), Sunnny Corner, W-bound 10:32 13:32 16:32
Malpas (Cnwll), Trennick Mill, opp 10:34 13:34 16:34
Malpas Road Estate, Roundabout, opp 10:35 13:35 16:35
Malpas Road Estate, British Legion Flats, opp 10:36 13:36 16:36
Truro, Haven House, opp 10:40 13:40 16:40
Truro, Victoria Square, W-bound 10:43 13:43 16:43
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:00:37 BST 2018 from source document swe_30-496-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.