Timetable for the 95 - Bude - Boscastle - Camelford - Wadebridge - Truro Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 95 - Bude - Boscastle - Camelford - Wadebridge - Truro Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Transport for Cornwall (licensed as Transport for Cornwall).

Timetable Start Date: 20/12/2021 End Date: 20/02/2022

bus timetable 95 Bude - Boscastle - Camelford - Wadebridge - Truro
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Bude -> Lynstone -> Widemouth Bay -> Wanson -> Box's Shop -> Coppathorne -> Bangors -> Treskinnick Cross -> Tregole -> Wainhouse Corner -> Crackington Haven -> Coxford -> Middle Crackington -> Higher Crackington -> Tresparrett Posts -> Collamoor Head -> Boscastle -> Trevalga -> Trethevey -> Tintagel -> Bossiney -> Treven -> Tregatta -> Trewarmett -> Penpethy -> Slaughterbridge -> Camelford -> Valley Truckle -> Helstone -> Knightsmill -> St Teath -> Trelill -> St Kew Highway -> Wadebridge -> Whitecross -> Edmonton -> St Jidgey -> Winnards Perch -> Gluvian -> St Columb Major -> Trekenning -> St Columb Road -> Fraddon -> Brighton Cross -> New Mills -> Ladock -> Truck -> Tresillian -> Truro

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Truro -> Tresillian -> Truck -> Ladock -> New Mills -> Brighton Cross -> Fraddon -> St Columb Road -> Trekenning -> St Columb Major -> Gluvian -> Winnards Perch -> St Jidgey -> Edmonton -> Whitecross -> Wadebridge -> St Kew Highway -> Trelill -> St Teath -> Knightsmill -> Helstone -> Valley Truckle -> Camelford -> Slaughterbridge -> Penpethy -> Trewarmett -> Tregatta -> Treven -> Tintagel -> Bossiney -> Trethevey -> Trevalga -> Boscastle -> Tresparrett Posts -> Higher Crackington -> Middle Crackington -> Crackington Haven -> Coxford -> Collamoor Head -> Wainhouse Corner -> Tregole -> Treskinnick Cross -> Bangors -> Coppathorne -> Wanson -> Widemouth Bay -> Lynstone -> Bude -> Box's Shop

Map Showing the Routes of the 95 Bude - Boscastle - Camelford - Wadebridge - Truro Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bude - Boscastle - Camelford - Wadebridge - Truro Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Budehaven School, NE-bound, Bude15:20
Hawthorn Avenue, W-bound, Stratton Road, Bude15:23
Bencoolen Road, NW-bound, Bude15:26
The Strand, NW-bound, Belle Vue, Bude06:3506:4006:4006:4006:4006:4009:0009:0009:0011:0011:0011:0012:3013:1513:1513:1515:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3017:3017:3017:30
Valley View, opp, Bude06:3606:4106:4106:4106:4106:4109:0109:0109:0111:0111:0111:0113:1613:1613:1615:3115:3115:3115:3115:3115:3117:3117:3117:31
Phone Box, opp, Lynstone06:3806:4306:4306:4306:4306:4309:0309:0309:0311:0311:0311:0313:1813:1813:1815:3315:3315:3315:3315:3315:3317:3317:3317:33
Beach House Hotel, opp, Widemouth Bay06:4206:4706:4706:4706:4706:4709:0709:0709:0711:0711:0711:0713:2213:2213:2215:3715:3715:3715:3715:3715:3717:3717:3717:37
Toilets, opp, Marine Drive, Widemouth Bay06:4206:4706:4706:4706:4706:4709:0709:0709:0711:0711:0711:0713:2213:2213:2215:3715:3715:3715:3715:3715:3717:3717:3717:37
Junction Leverlake Road, S-bound, Marine Drive, Widemouth Bay06:4306:4806:4806:4806:4806:4809:0809:0809:0811:0811:0811:0813:2313:2313:2315:3815:3815:3815:3815:3815:3817:3817:3817:38
Marine Drive, S-bound, Widemouth Bay06:4406:4906:4906:4906:4906:4909:0909:0909:0911:0911:0911:0913:2413:2413:2415:3915:3915:3915:3915:3915:3917:3917:3917:39
Widemouth Manor, opp, Widemouth Bay06:4506:5006:5006:5006:5006:5009:1009:1009:1011:1011:1011:1013:2513:2513:2515:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4017:4017:4017:40
Widemouth Bay Holiday Village, E-bound, Wanson06:4506:5006:5006:5006:5006:5009:1009:1009:1011:1011:1011:1013:2513:2513:2515:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4017:4017:4017:40
Bencoolen Road, SE-bound, Bude12:31
Berries Avenue, S-bound, King's Hill, Bude12:31
Kings Hill, E-bound, Bude12:32
Kings Hill Industrial Estate, SE-bound, Bude12:33
Bude Meadows Lay-By, S-bound, Box's Shop12:38
Lay-By, nr, Coppathorne06:4706:5206:5206:5206:5206:5209:1209:1209:1211:1211:1211:1212:3913:2713:2713:2715:4215:4215:4215:4215:4215:4217:4217:4217:42
Chapel, opp, A39, Bangors06:4806:5306:5306:5306:5306:5309:1309:1309:1311:1311:1311:1312:4113:2813:2813:2815:4315:4315:4315:4315:4315:4317:4317:4317:43
Treskinnick Cross, SW-bound, A3906:4806:5306:5306:5306:5306:5309:1309:1309:1311:1311:1311:1312:4113:2813:2813:2815:4315:4315:4315:4315:4315:4317:4317:4317:43
North Penlean, SW-bound, Treskinnick Cross06:4906:5406:5406:5406:5406:5409:1409:1409:1411:1411:1411:1412:4213:2913:2913:2915:4415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4417:4417:4417:44
Dimma Chapel, opp, Tregole06:5006:5506:5506:5506:5506:5509:1509:1509:1511:1511:1511:1512:4313:3013:3013:3015:4515:4515:4515:4515:4515:4517:4517:4517:45
Garage, SW-bound, A39, Wainhouse Corner06:5306:5806:5806:5806:5806:5809:1809:1809:1811:1811:1811:1812:4613:3313:3313:3315:4815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4817:4817:4817:48
Tremayna Chapel, o/s, Crackington Haven06:5807:0307:0307:0307:0307:0309:2309:2309:2311:2311:2311:2313:3813:3813:3815:5315:5315:5315:5315:5315:5317:5317:5317:53
St Gennys Turn, opp, Coxford06:5907:0407:0407:0407:0407:0409:2409:2409:2411:2411:2411:2413:3913:3913:3915:5415:5415:5415:5415:5415:5417:5417:5417:54
Cabin Cafe, S-bound, Mill Ball Hill, Crackington Haven07:0207:0707:0707:0707:0707:0709:2709:2709:2711:2711:2711:2713:4213:4213:4215:5715:5715:5715:5715:5715:5717:5717:5717:57
Haven Road, SE-bound, Middle Crackington07:0407:0907:0907:0907:0907:0909:2909:2909:2911:2911:2911:2913:4413:4413:4415:5915:5915:5915:5915:5915:5917:5917:5917:59
Post Office, opp, Higher Crackington07:0507:1007:1007:1007:1007:1009:3009:3009:3011:3011:3011:3013:4513:4513:4516:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0018:0018:0018:00
Hentervene Holiday Park, SW-bound, Higher Crackington07:0707:1207:1207:1207:1207:1209:3209:3209:3211:3211:3211:3213:4713:4713:4716:0216:0216:0216:0216:0216:0218:0218:0218:02
Downs View Farm, opp, Tresparrett Posts07:0907:1407:1407:1407:1407:1409:3409:3409:3411:3411:3411:3413:4913:4913:4916:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0418:0418:0418:04
B3263, W-bound, Collamoor Head12:48
Pencuke Lane End, opp, Collamoor Head12:49
B3263, W-bound, Tresparrett Posts07:1007:1507:1507:1507:1507:1509:3509:3509:3511:3511:3511:3512:5213:5013:5013:5016:0516:0516:0516:0516:0516:0518:0518:0518:05
Boscastle Bridge, NE-bound, Old Road, Boscastle13:00
Car Park, W-bound, Penally Hill, Boscastle07:2007:2507:2507:2507:2507:2509:4509:4509:4511:4511:4511:4513:0214:0014:0014:0016:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1518:1518:1518:15
Doctors Corner, W-bound, Doctors Hill, Boscastle07:2207:2707:2707:2707:2707:2708:2308:2308:2309:4709:4709:4711:4711:4711:4713:0414:0214:0214:0216:1716:1716:1716:1716:1716:1718:1718:1718:17
Willapark, opp, Tintagel Road, Boscastle07:2307:2807:2807:2807:2807:2808:2408:2408:2409:4809:4809:4811:4811:4811:4813:0514:0314:0314:0316:1816:1816:1816:1816:1816:1818:1818:1818:18
Trevalga Turn, opp, B3263, Trevalga07:2507:3007:3007:3007:3007:3008:2608:2608:2609:5009:5009:5011:5011:5011:5013:0714:0514:0514:0516:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2018:2018:2018:20
Bus Shelter, opp, B3263, Trethevey07:2807:3307:3307:3307:3307:3308:2908:2908:2909:5309:5309:5311:5311:5311:5313:1014:0814:0814:0816:2316:2316:2316:2316:2316:2318:2318:2318:23
Halgabron Turn, NW-bound, Trethevey07:2907:3407:3407:3407:3407:3408:3008:3008:3009:5409:5409:5411:5411:5411:5413:1114:0914:0914:0916:2416:2416:2416:2416:2416:2418:2418:2418:24
Bossiney Camp Site, opp, Bossiney Road, Tintagel07:3007:3507:3507:3507:3507:3508:3108:3108:3109:5509:5509:5511:5511:5511:5513:1214:1014:1014:1016:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2518:2518:2518:25
Bus Shelter, opp, Bossiney Road, Bossiney07:3107:3607:3607:3607:3607:3608:3208:3208:3209:5609:5609:5611:5611:5611:5613:1314:1114:1114:1116:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2618:2618:2618:26
Bossiney House Hotel, opp, Bossiney Road, Tintagel07:3107:3607:3607:3607:3607:3608:3208:3208:3209:5609:5609:5611:5611:5611:5613:1314:1114:1114:1116:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2618:2618:2618:26
The Butts, opp, Bossiney Road, Tintagel07:3207:3707:3707:3707:3707:3708:3308:3308:3309:5709:5709:5711:5711:5711:5713:1414:1214:1214:1216:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2718:2718:2718:27
Visitor Centre, W-bound, Molesworth Street, Tintagel07:3607:4107:4107:4107:4107:4108:3708:3708:3710:0110:0110:0112:0112:0112:0113:1814:1614:1614:1616:3116:3116:3116:3116:3116:3118:3118:3118:31
Tintagel School, SW-bound, Treven07:3707:4207:4207:4207:4207:4208:3808:3808:3810:0210:0210:0212:0212:0212:0213:1914:1714:1714:1716:3216:3216:3216:3216:3216:3218:3218:3218:32
Bus Shelter, SE-bound, B3263, Tregatta07:3807:4307:4307:4307:4307:4308:3908:3908:3910:0310:0310:0312:0312:0312:0313:2014:1814:1814:1816:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3318:3318:3318:33
Sea View Farm, SE-bound, Trewarmett07:4007:4507:4507:4507:4507:4508:4108:4108:4110:0510:0510:0512:0512:0512:0513:2214:2014:2014:2016:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3518:3518:3518:35
Post Box, SE-bound, B3263, Trewarmett07:4107:4607:4607:4607:4607:4608:4208:4208:4210:0610:0610:0612:0612:0612:0613:2314:2114:2114:2116:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3618:3618:3618:36
Trebarwith Turn, opp, Trewarmett07:4107:4607:4607:4607:4607:4608:4208:4208:4210:0610:0610:0612:0612:0612:0613:2314:2114:2114:2116:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3618:3618:3618:36
Pixies Cottage, E-bound, Penpethy07:4307:4807:4807:4807:4807:4808:4408:4408:4410:0810:0810:0812:0812:0812:0813:2514:2314:2314:2316:3816:3816:3816:3816:3816:3818:3818:3818:38
Camelford Station B3314, E-bound, B3314, Slaughterbridge07:4707:5207:5207:5207:5207:5208:4808:4808:4810:1210:1210:1212:1212:1212:1213:2914:2714:2714:2716:4216:4216:4216:4216:4216:4218:4218:4218:42
Arthurian Centre, E-bound, Slaughterbridge07:4807:5307:5307:5307:5307:5308:4908:4908:4910:1310:1310:1312:1312:1312:1313:3014:2814:2814:2816:4316:4316:4316:4316:4316:4318:4318:4318:43
Post Office, SW-bound, Market Place, Camelford07:5307:5807:5807:5807:5807:5808:5408:5408:5410:1810:1810:1812:1812:1812:1813:3514:3314:3314:3316:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4818:4818:4818:48
Museum, opp, Clease Road, Camelford07:5508:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:5608:5608:5610:2010:2010:2012:2012:2012:2013:3714:3514:3514:3516:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5018:5018:5018:50
Highfield Road, S-bound, Camelford07:5608:0108:0108:0108:0108:0110:2110:2110:2112:2112:2112:2114:3614:3614:3616:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5118:5118:5118:51
Valley Truckle, SW-bound, A3907:5708:0208:0208:0208:0208:0210:2210:2210:2212:2212:2212:2214:3714:3714:3716:5216:5216:5216:5216:5216:5218:5218:5218:52
Berry House, W-bound, Helstone08:0108:0608:0608:0608:0608:0610:2610:2610:2612:2612:2612:2614:4114:4114:4116:5616:5616:5616:5616:5616:5618:5618:5618:56
Bridge, SW-bound, Knightsmill08:0408:0908:0908:0908:0908:0910:2910:2910:2912:2912:2912:2914:4414:4414:4416:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5918:5918:5918:59
Church, NW-bound, Fore Street, St Teath08:0608:1108:1108:1108:1108:1110:3110:3110:3112:3112:3112:3114:4614:4614:4617:0117:0117:0117:0117:0117:0119:0119:0119:01
Barton Cottages, opp, Trelill08:1208:1708:1708:1708:1708:1710:3710:3710:3712:3712:3712:3714:5214:5214:5217:0717:0717:0717:0717:0717:0719:0719:0719:07
Phone Box, SW-bound, St Kew Highway08:1708:2208:2208:2208:2208:2210:4210:4210:4212:4212:4212:4214:5714:5714:5717:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1219:1219:1219:12
A39, SW-bound, St Kew Highway08:1708:2208:2208:2208:2208:2210:4210:4210:4212:4212:4212:4214:5714:5714:5717:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1219:1219:1219:12
Gonvena Hill, SW-bound, B3314, Wadebridge08:2808:3008:3008:3008:3008:3010:5010:5010:5012:5012:5012:5015:0515:0515:0517:2017:2017:2017:2017:2017:2019:2019:2019:20
Wadebridge Sch Bodieve Rd Ent, NW-bound, Wadebridge08:30
Wadebridge School, opp, Gonvena Hill, Wadebridge08:3108:3108:3108:3108:3108:3110:5110:5110:5112:5112:5112:5115:0615:0615:0617:2117:2117:2117:2117:2117:2119:2119:2119:21
The Platt, S-bound, Wadebridge08:3308:3308:3308:3308:3308:3310:5310:5310:5312:5312:5312:5315:0815:0815:0817:2317:2317:2317:2317:2317:2319:2319:2319:23
Wadebridge Bus Station, NW-bound, Wadebridge06:3006:3006:3008:4508:4508:4508:4508:4508:4511:0511:0511:0513:0513:0513:0515:2015:2015:2017:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:3519:3519:3519:35
The Platt, N-bound, Wadebridge06:3006:3006:3008:4508:4508:4508:4508:4508:4511:0511:0511:0513:0513:0513:0515:2015:2015:2017:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:3519:3519:3519:35
Lidl Superstore, opp, Goldsworthy Way, Wadebridge06:3106:3106:3108:4608:4608:4608:4608:4608:4611:0611:0611:0613:0613:0613:0615:2115:2115:2117:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:3619:3619:3619:36
Trevanson Turn, opp, West Hill, Wadebridge06:3306:3306:3308:4808:4808:4808:4808:4808:4811:0811:0811:0813:0813:0813:0815:2315:2315:2317:3817:3817:3817:3817:3817:3819:3819:3819:38
Chesterton Court, opp, West Hill, Wadebridge06:3306:3306:3308:4808:4808:4808:4808:4808:4811:0811:0811:0813:0813:0813:0815:2315:2315:2317:3817:3817:3817:3817:3817:3819:3819:3819:38
Tesco, W-bound, West Hill, Wadebridge06:3506:3506:3508:5008:5008:5008:5008:5008:5011:1011:1011:1013:1013:1013:1015:2515:2515:2517:4017:4017:4017:4017:4017:4019:4019:4019:40
Royal Cornwall Showground, SW-bound, Whitecross06:3706:3706:3708:5208:5208:5208:5208:5208:5211:1211:1211:1213:1213:1213:1215:2715:2715:2717:4217:4217:4217:4217:4217:4219:4219:4219:42
Bus Shelter, SW-bound, Atlantic Highway, Whitecross06:3706:3706:3708:5208:5208:5208:5208:5208:5211:1211:1211:1213:1213:1213:1215:2715:2715:2717:4217:4217:4217:4217:4217:4219:4219:4219:42
Padstow Fork, SW-bound, Atlantic Highway, Edmonton06:3806:3806:3808:5308:5308:5308:5308:5308:5311:1311:1311:1313:1313:1313:1315:2815:2815:2817:4317:4317:4317:4317:4317:4319:4319:4319:43
Halfway House, opp, A39, St Jidgey06:4006:4006:4008:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5511:1511:1511:1513:1513:1513:1515:3015:3015:3017:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4519:4519:4519:45
Crealy Turning, SW-bound, A39, St Jidgey06:4106:4106:4108:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5611:1611:1611:1613:1613:1613:1615:3115:3115:3117:4617:4617:4617:4617:4617:4619:4619:4619:46
Birds of Prey, opp, Atlantic Highway, Winnards Perch06:4406:4406:4408:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5911:1911:1911:1913:1913:1913:1915:3415:3415:3417:4917:4917:4917:4917:4917:4919:4919:4919:49
Talskiddy Turn, S-bound, Gluvian06:4506:4506:4509:0009:0009:0009:0009:0009:0011:2011:2011:2013:2013:2013:2015:3515:3515:3517:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5019:5019:5019:50
St Columb Major Bypass South, S-bound, St Columb Major06:4506:4506:4509:0009:0009:0009:0009:0009:0011:2011:2011:2013:2013:2013:2015:3515:3515:3517:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5019:5019:5019:50
Old Cattle Market, S-bound, Trekenning Road, St Columb Major06:4906:4906:4909:0409:0409:0409:0409:0409:0411:2411:2411:2413:2413:2413:2415:3915:3915:3917:5417:5417:5417:5417:5417:5419:5419:5419:54
Trelawney Parc, opp, St Columb Major06:5006:5006:5009:0509:0509:0509:0509:0509:0511:2511:2511:2513:2513:2513:2515:4015:4015:4017:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:5519:5519:5519:55
Industrial Estate, opp, St Columb Major06:5006:5006:5009:0509:0509:0509:0509:0509:0511:2511:2511:2513:2513:2513:2515:4015:4015:4017:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:55
A3059, SE-bound, Trekenning06:5006:5006:5009:0509:0509:0509:0509:0509:0511:2511:2511:2513:2513:2513:2515:4015:4015:4017:5517:5517:5517:5517:5517:55
Trekenning Roundabout, S-bound, Atlantic Highway, Trekenning06:5106:5106:5109:0609:0609:0609:0609:0609:0611:2611:2611:2613:2613:2613:2615:4115:4115:4117:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:56
Queen and Railway Inn, opp, Station Approach, St Columb Road06:5506:5506:5509:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1011:3011:3011:3013:3013:3013:3015:4515:4515:4518:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:00
Glen View, S-bound, Parka Road, St Columb Road06:5506:5506:5509:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1011:3011:3011:3013:3013:3013:3015:4515:4515:4518:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:00
Kerridene, opp, Parka Road, Fraddon06:5706:5706:5709:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1211:3211:3211:3213:3213:3213:3215:4715:4715:4718:0218:0218:0218:0218:0218:02
Oakdene Villas, S-bound, Fraddon06:5806:5806:5809:1309:1309:1309:1309:1309:1311:3311:3311:3313:3313:3313:3315:4815:4815:4818:0318:0318:0318:0318:0318:03
Blue Anchor, SW-bound, Fraddon06:5906:5906:5909:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1411:3411:3411:3413:3413:3413:3415:4915:4915:4918:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:04
St Margarets, S-bound, Fraddon06:5906:5906:5909:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1411:3411:3411:3413:3413:3413:3415:4915:4915:4918:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:04
Westbourne Terrace, opp, New Road, Fraddon06:5906:5906:5909:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1411:3411:3411:3413:3413:3413:3415:4915:4915:4918:0418:0418:0418:0418:0418:04
Roundabout B3275, S-bound, Brighton Cross07:0607:0607:0609:2109:2109:2109:2109:2109:2111:4111:4111:4113:4113:4113:4115:5615:5615:5618:1118:1118:1118:1118:1118:11
Methodist Church, opp, B3275, New Mills07:0807:0807:0809:2309:2309:2309:2309:2309:2311:4311:4311:4313:4313:4313:4315:5815:5815:5818:1318:1318:1318:1318:1318:13
Post Office, S-bound, B3275, Ladock07:1107:1107:1109:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2611:4611:4611:4613:4613:4613:4616:0116:0116:0118:1618:1618:1618:1618:1618:16
Riverside Villas, o/s, B3275, Truck07:1607:1607:1609:3109:3109:3109:3109:3109:3111:5111:5111:5113:5113:5113:5116:0616:0616:0618:2118:2118:2118:2118:2118:21
Geen Mill, SW-bound, Tresillian07:1707:1707:1709:3209:3209:3209:3209:3209:3211:5211:5211:5213:5213:5213:5216:0716:0716:0718:2218:2218:2218:2218:2218:22
Tresillian Business Park, opp, B3275, Tresillian07:1807:1807:1809:3309:3309:3309:3309:3309:3311:5311:5311:5313:5313:5313:5316:0816:0816:0818:2318:2318:2318:2318:2318:23
The Wheel Inn, SW-bound, A390, Tresillian07:1907:1907:1909:3409:3409:3409:3409:3409:3411:5411:5411:5413:5413:5413:5416:0916:0916:0918:2418:2418:2418:2418:2418:24
Fal Garage, SW-bound, A390, Tresillian07:2007:2007:2009:3509:3509:3509:3509:3509:3511:5511:5511:5513:5513:5513:5516:1016:1016:1018:2518:2518:2518:2518:2518:25
Carrs, SW-bound, Tresillian07:2007:2007:2009:3509:3509:3509:3509:3509:3511:5511:5511:5513:5513:5513:5516:1016:1016:1018:2518:2518:2518:2518:2518:25
River View, opp, Tresillian07:2207:2207:2209:3709:3709:3709:3709:3709:3711:5711:5711:5713:5713:5713:5716:1216:1216:1218:2718:2718:2718:2718:2718:27
Waitrose, opposite, Truro07:2607:2607:2609:4109:4109:4109:4109:4109:4112:0112:0112:0114:0114:0114:0116:1616:1616:1618:3118:3118:3118:3118:3118:31
St Clements Vean, SW-bound, Tregolls Road, Truro07:2707:2707:2709:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4212:0212:0212:0214:0214:0214:0216:1716:1716:1718:3218:3218:3218:3218:3218:32
Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway, SW-bound, Tregolls Road, Truro07:2807:2807:2809:4309:4309:4309:4309:4309:4312:0312:0312:0314:0314:0314:0316:1816:1816:1818:3318:3318:3318:3318:3318:33
Old Police Station, SW-bound, Tregolls Road, Truro07:2807:2807:2809:4309:4309:4309:4309:4309:4312:0312:0312:0314:0314:0314:0316:1816:1816:1818:3318:3318:3318:3318:3318:33
Bus Station, Stand D, Truro07:3007:3007:3009:4509:4509:4509:4509:4509:4512:0512:0512:0514:0514:0514:0516:2016:2016:2018:3518:3518:3518:3518:3518:35

Week Days - inbound

Bus Station, Stand D, Truro07:3507:3507:3509:5509:5509:5511:5511:5511:5513:5514:0514:0514:0514:0514:0516:2516:2516:2518:4018:4018:40
National Tyres, NE-bound, Truro07:3607:3607:3609:5609:5609:5611:5611:5611:5613:5614:0614:0614:0614:0614:0616:2616:2616:2618:4118:4118:41
Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway, NE-bound, Tregolls Road, Truro07:3607:3607:3609:5609:5609:5611:5611:5611:5613:5614:0614:0614:0614:0614:0616:2616:2616:2618:4118:4118:41
Tregolls Road Hill, NE-bound, Tregolls Road, Truro07:3707:3707:3709:5709:5709:5711:5711:5711:5713:5714:0714:0714:0714:0714:0716:2716:2716:2718:4218:4218:42
Waitrose, NE-bound, Truro07:3807:3807:3809:5809:5809:5811:5811:5811:5813:5814:0814:0814:0814:0814:0816:2816:2816:2818:4318:4318:43
River View, E-bound, Tresillian07:4207:4207:4210:0210:0210:0212:0212:0212:0214:0214:1214:1214:1214:1214:1216:3216:3216:3218:4718:4718:47
Carrs Garage, opp, A390, Tresillian07:4407:4407:4410:0410:0410:0412:0412:0412:0414:0414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1416:3416:3416:3418:4918:4918:49
Fal Garage, opp, A390, Tresillian07:4507:4507:4510:0510:0510:0512:0512:0512:0514:0514:1514:1514:1514:1514:1516:3516:3516:3518:5018:5018:50
Fairfax Road, E-bound, A390, Tresillian07:4507:4507:4510:0510:0510:0512:0512:0512:0514:0514:1514:1514:1514:1514:1516:3516:3516:3518:5018:5018:50
Mercedes Garage, E-bound, Denas Water, Tresillian07:4607:4607:4610:0610:0610:0612:0612:0612:0614:0614:1614:1614:1614:1614:1616:3616:3616:3618:5118:5118:51
Geen Mill, NE-bound, B3275, Tresillian07:4707:4707:4710:0710:0710:0712:0712:0712:0714:0714:1714:1714:1714:1714:1716:3716:3716:3718:5218:5218:52
Riverside Villas, opp, B3275, Truck07:4807:4807:4810:0810:0810:0812:0812:0812:0814:0814:1814:1814:1814:1814:1816:3816:3816:3818:5318:5318:53
Post Office, opp, B3275, Ladock07:5407:5407:5410:1410:1410:1412:1412:1412:1414:1414:2414:2414:2414:2414:2416:4416:4416:4418:5918:5918:59
Methodist Church, NE-bound, B3275, New Mills07:5607:5607:5610:1610:1610:1612:1612:1612:1614:1614:2614:2614:2614:2614:2616:4616:4616:4619:0119:0119:01
Roundabout B3275, N-bound, Brighton Cross07:5907:5907:5910:1910:1910:1912:1912:1912:1914:1914:2914:2914:2914:2914:2916:4916:4916:4919:0419:0419:04
Westbourne Terrace, NE-bound, New Road, Fraddon08:0508:0508:0510:2510:2510:2512:2512:2512:2514:2514:3514:3514:3514:3514:3516:5516:5516:5519:1019:1019:10
Blue Anchor, NE-bound, Fraddon08:0608:0608:0610:2610:2610:2612:2612:2612:2614:2614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3616:5616:5616:5619:1119:1119:11
Oakdene Villas, N-bound, Chapel Road, Fraddon08:0608:0608:0610:2610:2610:2612:2612:2612:2614:2614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3616:5616:5616:5619:1119:1119:11
Kerridene, NW-bound, Parka Road, Fraddon08:0608:0608:0610:2610:2610:2612:2612:2612:2614:2614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3616:5616:5616:5619:1119:1119:11
Glen View, opp, Parka Road, St Columb Road08:0808:0808:0810:2810:2810:2812:2812:2812:2814:2814:3814:3814:3814:3814:3816:5816:5816:5819:1319:1319:13
Queen and Railway Inn, N-bound, Station Approach, St Columb Road08:0908:0908:0910:2910:2910:2912:2912:2912:2914:2914:3914:3914:3914:3914:3916:5916:5916:5919:1419:1419:14
Trekenning Roundabout, N-bound, Atlantic Highway, Trekenning08:1308:1308:1310:3310:3310:3312:3312:3312:3314:3314:4314:4314:4314:4314:4317:0317:0317:0319:1819:1819:18
A3059, NW-bound, Trekenning08:1408:1408:1410:3410:3410:3412:3412:3412:3414:3414:4414:4414:4414:4414:4417:0417:0417:0419:1919:1919:19
Industrial Estate, NE-bound, St Columb Major08:1408:1408:1410:3410:3410:3412:3412:3412:3414:3414:4414:4414:4414:4414:4417:0417:0417:0419:1919:1919:19
Trelawney Parc, E-bound, St Columb Major06:1006:1006:1006:1006:1006:1008:1508:1508:1510:3510:3510:3512:3512:3512:3514:3514:4514:4514:4514:4514:4517:0517:0517:0519:2019:2019:20
Old Cattle Market, N-bound, Trekenning Road, St Columb Major06:1106:1106:1106:1106:1106:1108:1608:1608:1610:3610:3610:3612:3612:3612:3614:3614:4614:4614:4614:4614:4617:0617:0617:0619:2119:2119:21
St Columb Major Bypass North, N-bound, St Columb Major06:1406:1406:1406:1406:1406:1408:1908:1908:1910:3910:3910:3912:3912:3912:3914:3914:4914:4914:4914:4914:4917:0917:0917:0919:2419:2419:24
Talskiddy Turn, N-bound, A39, Gluvian06:1506:1506:1506:1506:1506:1508:2008:2008:2010:4010:4010:4012:4012:4012:4014:4014:5014:5014:5014:5014:5017:1017:1017:1019:2519:2519:25
Birds of Prey, NE-bound, Atlantic Highway, Winnards Perch06:1706:1706:1706:1706:1706:1708:2208:2208:2210:4210:4210:4212:4212:4212:4214:4214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5217:1217:1217:1219:2719:2719:27
Roundabout A39, NE-bound, Winnards Perch06:1706:1706:1706:1706:1706:1708:2208:2208:2210:4210:4210:4212:4212:4212:4214:4214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5217:1217:1217:1219:2719:2719:27
Crealy Turning, NE-bound, A39, St Jidgey06:1806:1806:1806:1806:1806:1808:2308:2308:2310:4310:4310:4312:4312:4312:4314:4314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5317:1317:1317:1319:2819:2819:28
Halfway House, E-bound, A39, St Jidgey06:1906:1906:1906:1906:1906:1908:2408:2408:2410:4410:4410:4412:4412:4412:4414:4414:5414:5414:5414:5414:5417:1417:1417:1419:2919:2919:29
Padstow Fork, NE-bound, Atlantic Highway, Edmonton06:2106:2106:2106:2106:2106:2108:2608:2608:2610:4610:4610:4612:4612:4612:4614:4614:5614:5614:5614:5614:5617:1617:1617:1619:3119:3119:31
Bus Shelter, opp, Atlantic Highway, Whitecross06:2206:2206:2206:2206:2206:2208:2708:2708:2710:4710:4710:4712:4712:4712:4714:4714:5714:5714:5714:5714:5717:1717:1717:1719:3219:3219:32
Royal Cornwall Showground, opp, Whitecross06:2306:2306:2306:2306:2306:2308:2808:2808:2810:4810:4810:4812:4812:4812:4814:4814:5814:5814:5814:5814:5817:1817:1817:1819:3319:3319:33
Tesco, opp, Wadebridge06:2506:2506:2506:2506:2506:2508:3008:3008:3010:5010:5010:5012:5012:5012:5014:5015:0015:0015:0015:0015:0017:2017:2017:2019:3519:3519:35
Chesterton Court, E-bound, Wadebridge06:2606:2606:2606:2606:2606:2608:3108:3108:3110:5110:5110:5112:5112:5112:5114:5115:0115:0115:0115:0115:0117:2117:2117:2119:3619:3619:36
Trevanson Turn, E-bound, Wadebridge06:2606:2606:2606:2606:2606:2608:3108:3108:3110:5110:5110:5112:5112:5112:5114:5115:0115:0115:0115:0115:0117:2117:2117:2119:3619:3619:36
Lidl Superstore, N-bound, Goldsworthy Way, Wadebridge06:2706:2706:2706:2706:2706:2708:3208:3208:3210:5210:5210:5212:5212:5212:5214:5215:0215:0215:0215:0215:0217:2217:2217:2219:3719:3719:37
Bank, SE-bound, Eddystone Road, Wadebridge06:2706:2706:2706:2706:2706:2708:3208:3208:3210:5210:5210:5212:5212:5212:5214:5215:0215:0215:0215:0215:0217:2217:2217:2219:3719:3719:37
The Platt, S-bound, Wadebridge06:2806:2806:2806:2806:2806:2808:3308:3308:3310:5310:5310:5312:5312:5312:5314:5315:0315:0315:0315:0315:0317:2317:2317:2319:3819:3819:38
Wadebridge Bus Station, NW-bound, Wadebridge06:4006:4006:4006:4006:4006:4008:4508:4508:4511:0511:0511:0513:0513:0513:0515:0515:1515:1515:1515:1515:1517:3517:3517:3519:4019:4019:40
The Platt, N-bound, Wadebridge06:4206:4206:4206:4206:4206:4208:4708:4708:4711:0711:0711:0713:0713:0713:0715:0715:1715:1715:1715:1715:1717:3717:3717:37
Wadebridge School, NE-bound, Gonvena Hill, Wadebridge06:4406:4406:4406:4406:4406:4408:4908:4908:4911:0911:0911:0913:0913:0913:0915:1215:1915:1915:1915:1915:1917:3917:3917:39
Wadebridge Sch Bodieve Rd Ent, NW-bound, Wadebridge15:15
Gonvena Hill, NE-bound, B3314, Wadebridge06:4406:4406:4406:4406:4406:4408:4908:4908:4911:0911:0911:0913:0913:0913:0915:1615:1915:1915:1915:1915:1917:3917:3917:39
Phone Box, NE-bound, St Kew Highway06:5306:5306:5306:5306:5306:5308:5808:5808:5811:1811:1811:1813:1813:1813:1815:2815:2815:2815:2815:2815:2817:4817:4817:48
Phone Box, N-bound, Trelill06:5806:5806:5806:5806:5806:5809:0309:0309:0311:2311:2311:2313:2313:2313:2315:3315:3315:3315:3315:3315:3317:5317:5317:53
Church, opp, Fore Street, St Teath07:0407:0407:0407:0407:0407:0409:0909:0909:0911:2911:2911:2913:2913:2913:2915:3915:3915:3915:3915:3915:3917:5917:5917:59
Allendale, E-bound, Knightsmill07:0507:0507:0507:0507:0507:0509:1009:1009:1011:3011:3011:3013:3013:3013:3015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4018:0018:0018:00
Bridge, E-bound, Knightsmill07:0507:0507:0507:0507:0507:0509:1009:1009:1011:3011:3011:3013:3013:3013:3015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4018:0018:0018:00
Berry House, E-bound, A 39, Helstone07:0907:0907:0907:0907:0907:0909:1409:1409:1411:3411:3411:3413:3413:3413:3415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4418:0418:0418:04
Valley Truckle, NE-bound, A3907:1107:1107:1107:1107:1107:1109:1609:1609:1611:3611:3611:3613:3613:3613:3615:4615:4615:4615:4615:4615:4618:0618:0618:06
Highfield Road, N-bound, Camelford07:1307:1307:1307:1307:1307:1309:1809:1809:1811:3811:3811:3813:3813:3813:3815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4815:4818:0818:0818:08
Museum, E-bound, Clease Road, Camelford07:1507:1507:1507:1507:1507:1509:2009:2009:2011:4011:4011:4010:3513:4013:4013:4015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5018:1018:1018:10
Camelford Church, E-bound, Victoria Road, Camelford07:1707:1707:1707:1707:1707:1709:2209:2209:2211:4211:4211:4210:3713:4213:4213:4215:5215:5215:5215:5215:5215:5218:1218:1218:12
Arthurian Centre, W-bound, Slaughterbridge07:2007:2007:2007:2007:2007:2009:2509:2509:2511:4511:4511:4510:4013:4513:4513:4515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5518:1518:1518:15
Camelford Station B3314, W-bound, Slaughterbridge07:2207:2207:2207:2207:2207:2209:2709:2709:2711:4711:4711:4710:4213:4713:4713:4715:5715:5715:5715:5715:5715:5718:1718:1718:17
Pixies Cottage, opp, B3263, Penpethy07:2607:2607:2607:2607:2607:2609:3109:3109:3111:5111:5111:5110:4613:5113:5113:5116:0116:0116:0116:0116:0116:0118:2118:2118:21
Trebarthwith Turn, NW-bound, B3263, Trewarmett07:2807:2807:2807:2807:2807:2809:3309:3309:3311:5311:5311:5310:4813:5313:5313:5316:0316:0316:0316:0316:0316:0318:2318:2318:23
Post Box, opp, B3263, Trewarmett07:2907:2907:2907:2907:2907:2909:3409:3409:3411:5411:5411:5410:4913:5413:5413:5416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0418:2418:2418:24
Sea View Farm, NW-bound, B3263, Trewarmett07:2907:2907:2907:2907:2907:2909:3409:3409:3411:5411:5411:5410:4913:5413:5413:5416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0418:2418:2418:24
Bus Shelter, NW-bound, B3263, Tregatta07:3107:3107:3107:3107:3107:3109:3609:3609:3611:5611:5611:5610:5113:5613:5613:5616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0618:2618:2618:26
Tintagel Primary School, opp, B3263, Treven07:3207:3207:3207:3207:3207:3209:3709:3709:3711:5711:5711:5710:5213:5713:5713:5716:0716:0716:0716:0716:0716:0718:2718:2718:27
Visitor Centre, opp, Tintagel07:3407:3407:3407:3407:3407:3409:3909:3909:3911:5911:5911:5910:5413:5913:5913:5916:0916:0916:0916:0916:0916:0918:2918:2918:29
The Butts, NE-bound, Bossiney Road, Tintagel07:3607:3607:3607:3607:3607:3609:4109:4109:4112:0112:0112:0110:5614:0114:0114:0116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1118:3118:3118:31
Bus Shelter, NE-bound, Bossiney Road, Bossiney07:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3909:4409:4409:4412:0412:0412:0410:5914:0414:0414:0416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1418:3418:3418:34
Bossiney Campsite, E-bound, Bossiney Road, Tintagel07:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3909:4409:4409:4412:0412:0412:0410:5914:0414:0414:0416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1418:3418:3418:34
Halgabron Turn, opp, Trethevey07:4007:4007:4007:4007:4007:4009:4509:4509:4512:0512:0512:0511:0014:0514:0514:0516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1518:3518:3518:35
Bus Shelter, NE-bound, B3263, Trethevey07:4107:4107:4107:4107:4107:4109:4609:4609:4612:0612:0612:0611:0114:0614:0614:0616:1616:1616:1616:1616:1616:1618:3618:3618:36
Trevalga Turn, NE-bound, Trevalga07:4307:4307:4307:4307:4307:4309:4809:4809:4812:0812:0812:0811:0314:0814:0814:0816:1816:1816:1816:1816:1816:1818:3818:3818:38
Willapark, E-bound, Boscastle07:4507:4507:4507:4507:4507:4509:5009:5009:5012:1012:1012:1011:0514:1014:1014:1016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2018:4018:4018:40
Doctors Corner, E-bound, Boscastle07:4707:4707:4707:4707:4707:4709:5209:5209:5212:1212:1212:1211:0714:1214:1214:1216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2218:4218:4218:42
Boscastle Bridge, NE-bound, Old Road, Boscastle07:5007:5007:5007:5007:5007:5009:5509:5509:5512:1512:1512:1511:1014:1514:1514:1516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2518:4518:4518:45
B3263, E-bound, Tresparrett Posts07:5807:5807:5807:5807:5807:5810:0310:0310:0312:2312:2312:2311:1814:2314:2314:2316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3318:5318:5318:53
Downs View Farm, NE-bound, B3263, Tresparrett Posts07:5807:5807:5807:5807:5807:5810:0310:0310:0312:2312:2312:2314:2314:2314:2316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3316:3318:5318:5318:53
Hentervene Holiday Park, NE-bound, Higher Crackington08:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:0010:0510:0510:0512:2512:2512:2514:2514:2514:2516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3518:5518:5518:55
Post Office, N-bound, Higher Crackington08:0408:0408:0408:0408:0408:0410:0910:0910:0912:2912:2912:2914:2914:2914:2916:3916:3916:3916:3916:3916:3918:5918:5918:59
Haven Road, opp, Middle Crackington08:0408:0408:0408:0408:0408:0410:0910:0910:0912:2912:2912:2914:2914:2914:2916:3916:3916:3916:3916:3916:3918:5918:5918:59
Cabin Cafe, opp, Mill Ball Hill, Crackington Haven08:0808:0808:0808:0808:0808:0810:1310:1310:1312:3312:3312:3314:3314:3314:3316:4316:4316:4316:4316:4316:4319:0319:0319:03
St Gennys Turn, E-bound, Coxford08:1008:1008:1008:1008:1008:1010:1510:1510:1512:3512:3512:3514:3514:3514:3516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4519:0519:0519:05
Tremayna Chapel, opp, Crackington Haven08:1108:1108:1108:1108:1108:1110:1610:1610:1612:3612:3612:3614:3614:3614:3616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4619:0619:0619:06
Pencuke Lane End, E-bound, Collamoor Head11:20
B3263, E-bound, Collamoor Head11:21
Garage, opp, A39, Wainhouse Corner08:1608:1608:1608:1608:1608:1610:2110:2110:2112:4112:4112:4111:2414:4114:4114:4116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5119:1119:1119:11
Dimma Chapel, o/s, Tregole08:1708:1708:1708:1708:1708:1710:2210:2210:2212:4212:4212:4211:2514:4214:4214:4216:5216:5216:5216:5216:5216:5219:1219:1219:12
North Penlean, NE-bound, Treskinnick Cross08:1808:1808:1808:1808:1808:1810:2310:2310:2312:4312:4312:4311:2614:4314:4314:4316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5319:1319:1319:13
Treskinnick Cross, NE-bound, A3908:1908:1908:1908:1908:1908:1910:2410:2410:2412:4412:4412:4411:2714:4414:4414:4416:5416:5416:5416:5416:5416:5419:1419:1419:14
Chapel, N-bound, A39, Bangors08:2008:2008:2008:2008:2008:2010:2510:2510:2512:4512:4512:4511:2814:4514:4514:4516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5519:1519:1519:15
Lay-By, opp, Coppathorne08:2008:2008:2008:2008:2008:2010:2510:2510:2512:4512:4512:4511:2914:4514:4514:4516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5516:5519:1519:1519:15
Widemouth Bay Holiday Village, opp, Wanson08:2208:2208:2208:2208:2208:2210:2710:2710:2712:4712:4712:4714:4714:4714:4716:5716:5716:5716:5716:5716:5719:1719:1719:17
Widemouth Manor, W-bound, Marine Drive, Widemouth Bay08:2308:2308:2308:2308:2308:2310:2810:2810:2812:4812:4812:4814:4814:4814:4816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5819:1819:1819:18
Marine Drive, N-bound, Widemouth Bay08:2308:2308:2308:2308:2308:2310:2810:2810:2812:4812:4812:4814:4814:4814:4816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5819:1819:1819:18
Junction Leverlake Road, opp, Marine Drive, Widemouth Bay08:2408:2408:2408:2408:2408:2410:2910:2910:2912:4912:4912:4914:4914:4914:4916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5919:1919:1919:19
Toilets, N-bound, Marine Drive, Widemouth Bay08:2508:2508:2508:2508:2508:2510:3010:3010:3012:5012:5012:5014:5014:5014:5017:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:0019:2019:2019:20
Beach House Hotel, N-bound, Marine Drive, Widemouth Bay08:2508:2608:2608:2608:2608:2610:3110:3110:3112:5112:5112:5114:5114:5114:5117:0117:0117:0117:0117:0117:0119:2119:2119:21
Phone Box, N-bound, Lynstone08:3008:3108:3108:3108:3108:3110:3610:3610:3612:5612:5612:5614:5614:5614:5617:0617:0617:0617:0617:0617:0619:2619:2619:26
Valley View, N-bound, Lynstone Road, Bude08:3208:3308:3308:3308:3308:3310:3810:3810:3812:5812:5812:5814:5814:5814:5817:0817:0817:0817:0817:0817:0819:2819:2819:28
Bencoolen Road, SE-bound, Bude08:33
Hawthorn Avenue, opp, Stratton Road, Bude08:34
Budehaven School, NE-bound, Bude08:35
Hawthorn Avenue, W-bound, Stratton Road, Bude08:36
Bude Meadows Lay-By, N-bound, Box's Shop11:31
Kings Hill Industrial Estate, NW-bound, Kings Hill, Bude11:36
Kings Hill, W-bound, King's Hill, Bude11:36
Berries Avenue, N-bound, King's Hill, Bude11:37
Bencoolen Road, NW-bound, Bude08:3811:38
The Strand, NW-bound, Belle Vue, Bude08:4008:3508:3508:3508:3508:3510:4010:4010:4013:0013:0013:0011:4015:0015:0015:0017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1019:3019:3019:30

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.