Timetable for the 100 - Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 100 - Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dart Pleasure Craft Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 100 Totnes - Paignton - Torquay

Map Showing the Routes of the 100 Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Totnes - Paignton - Torquay Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Steamer Quay - Strand
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C         16:50 10:00            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand A         16:51 10:01            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand C         16:52 10:01            
Torquay, Torre Abbey Sands, SW-bound         16:55 10:03            
Torquay, Grand Hotel, opp         16:57 10:04            
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, opp         16:58 10:05            
Livermead, Livermead Cliff, S-bound         16:59 10:06            
Livermead, Headland Road, W-bound         17:01 10:07            
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound         17:01 10:07            
Paignton, Hollicombe Park, S-bound         17:03 10:08            
Paignton, St Paul's Church, SW-bound         17:04 10:09            
Preston (Torbay), Manor Corner, SW-bound         17:08 10:11            
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, opp         17:09 10:12            
Paignton, Christ Church, SW-bound         17:10 10:12            
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound         17:11 10:13            
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13         17:12 10:13            
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           10:15            
Paignton, Sands Road, nr           10:16            
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp           10:17            
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound           10:18            
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, S-bound         17:17             18:08
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher St, opp         17:18             18:08
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, opp         17:19              
Goodrington, Ymca, opp         17:22             18:10
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, S-bound         17:24             18:11
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, S-bound         17:25             18:12
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, opp         17:27             18:13
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 219         17:29              
Broadsands, Library, S-bound                       18:14
Broadsands, Windy Corner, SE-bound         17:32             18:15
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, SE-bound         17:35             18:17
Paignton, Mayfield Doctors Surgery, W-bound 12:01 15:01 16:01 17:16   10:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01  
Paignton, Elmbank Road, SW-bound 12:02 15:02 16:02 17:17   10:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02  
Paignton, Hayes Primary School, W-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Hayes School, SW-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Zoo, o/s 12:04 15:04 16:04 17:19   10:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04  
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaways Cross, Opp 300 12:05 15:05 16:05 17:20   10:25 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05  
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, Opp 362 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, Opp 386 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, o/s 12:08 15:08 16:08 17:23   10:28 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08  
Blagdon (Devon), Devon Hills Holiday Park, opp 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Berkley Hotel, o/s 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Town Parks Fishing, opp 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:25   10:30 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10  
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, W-bound 12:11 15:11 16:11 17:26   10:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11  
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, W-bound 12:13 15:13 16:13 17:28   10:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13  
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, SW-bound 12:16 15:16 16:16 17:31   10:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16  
Bridgetown (Devon), Higher Westonfields, W-bound 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:32   10:37 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17  
Bridgetown (Devon), Stafford Court, opp 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33   10:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, W-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, SW-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Pathfields, NW-bound 12:19 15:19 16:19 17:34   10:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19  
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20 17:35   10:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20  
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 12:25 15:25 16:25 17:40   10:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C         16:50 10:00            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand A         16:51 10:01            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand C         16:52 10:01            
Torquay, Torre Abbey Sands, SW-bound         16:55 10:03            
Torquay, Grand Hotel, opp         16:57 10:04            
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, opp         16:58 10:05            
Livermead, Livermead Cliff, S-bound         16:59 10:06            
Livermead, Headland Road, W-bound         17:01 10:07            
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound         17:01 10:07            
Paignton, Hollicombe Park, S-bound         17:03 10:08            
Paignton, St Paul's Church, SW-bound         17:04 10:09            
Preston (Torbay), Manor Corner, SW-bound         17:08 10:11            
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, opp         17:09 10:12            
Paignton, Christ Church, SW-bound         17:10 10:12            
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound         17:11 10:13            
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13         17:12 10:13            
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           10:15            
Paignton, Sands Road, nr           10:16            
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp           10:17            
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound           10:18            
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, S-bound         17:17             18:08
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher St, opp         17:18             18:08
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, opp         17:19              
Goodrington, Ymca, opp         17:22             18:10
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, S-bound         17:24             18:11
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, S-bound         17:25             18:12
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, opp         17:27             18:13
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 219         17:29              
Broadsands, Library, S-bound                       18:14
Broadsands, Windy Corner, SE-bound         17:32             18:15
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, SE-bound         17:35             18:17
Paignton, Mayfield Doctors Surgery, W-bound 12:01 15:01 16:01 17:16   10:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01  
Paignton, Elmbank Road, SW-bound 12:02 15:02 16:02 17:17   10:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02  
Paignton, Hayes Primary School, W-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Hayes School, SW-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Zoo, o/s 12:04 15:04 16:04 17:19   10:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04  
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaways Cross, Opp 300 12:05 15:05 16:05 17:20   10:25 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05  
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, Opp 362 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, Opp 386 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, o/s 12:08 15:08 16:08 17:23   10:28 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08  
Blagdon (Devon), Devon Hills Holiday Park, opp 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Berkley Hotel, o/s 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Town Parks Fishing, opp 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:25   10:30 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10  
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, W-bound 12:11 15:11 16:11 17:26   10:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11  
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, W-bound 12:13 15:13 16:13 17:28   10:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13  
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, SW-bound 12:16 15:16 16:16 17:31   10:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16  
Bridgetown (Devon), Higher Westonfields, W-bound 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:32   10:37 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17  
Bridgetown (Devon), Stafford Court, opp 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33   10:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, W-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, SW-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Pathfields, NW-bound 12:19 15:19 16:19 17:34   10:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19  
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20 17:35   10:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20  
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 12:25 15:25 16:25 17:40   10:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25  
Inbound, Sunday
  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C         16:50 10:00            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand A         16:51 10:01            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand C         16:52 10:01            
Torquay, Torre Abbey Sands, SW-bound         16:55 10:03            
Torquay, Grand Hotel, opp         16:57 10:04            
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, opp         16:58 10:05            
Livermead, Livermead Cliff, S-bound         16:59 10:06            
Livermead, Headland Road, W-bound         17:01 10:07            
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound         17:01 10:07            
Paignton, Hollicombe Park, S-bound         17:03 10:08            
Paignton, St Paul's Church, SW-bound         17:04 10:09            
Preston (Torbay), Manor Corner, SW-bound         17:08 10:11            
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, opp         17:09 10:12            
Paignton, Christ Church, SW-bound         17:10 10:12            
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound         17:11 10:13            
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13         17:12 10:13            
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           10:15            
Paignton, Sands Road, nr           10:16            
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp           10:17            
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound           10:18            
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, S-bound         17:17             18:08
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher St, opp         17:18             18:08
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, opp         17:19              
Goodrington, Ymca, opp         17:22             18:10
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, S-bound         17:24             18:11
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, S-bound         17:25             18:12
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, opp         17:27             18:13
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 219         17:29              
Broadsands, Library, S-bound                       18:14
Broadsands, Windy Corner, SE-bound         17:32             18:15
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, SE-bound         17:35             18:17
Paignton, Mayfield Doctors Surgery, W-bound 12:01 15:01 16:01 17:16   10:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01  
Paignton, Elmbank Road, SW-bound 12:02 15:02 16:02 17:17   10:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02  
Paignton, Hayes Primary School, W-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Hayes School, SW-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Zoo, o/s 12:04 15:04 16:04 17:19   10:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04  
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaways Cross, Opp 300 12:05 15:05 16:05 17:20   10:25 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05  
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, Opp 362 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, Opp 386 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, o/s 12:08 15:08 16:08 17:23   10:28 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08  
Blagdon (Devon), Devon Hills Holiday Park, opp 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Berkley Hotel, o/s 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Town Parks Fishing, opp 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:25   10:30 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10  
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, W-bound 12:11 15:11 16:11 17:26   10:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11  
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, W-bound 12:13 15:13 16:13 17:28   10:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13  
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, SW-bound 12:16 15:16 16:16 17:31   10:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16  
Bridgetown (Devon), Higher Westonfields, W-bound 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:32   10:37 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17  
Bridgetown (Devon), Stafford Court, opp 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33   10:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, W-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, SW-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Pathfields, NW-bound 12:19 15:19 16:19 17:34   10:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19  
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20 17:35   10:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20  
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 12:25 15:25 16:25 17:40   10:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25  
Inbound, Holidays Only
  100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C         16:50 10:00            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand A         16:51 10:01            
Torquay, Pavilion, Stand C         16:52 10:01            
Torquay, Torre Abbey Sands, SW-bound         16:55 10:03            
Torquay, Grand Hotel, opp         16:57 10:04            
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, opp         16:58 10:05            
Livermead, Livermead Cliff, S-bound         16:59 10:06            
Livermead, Headland Road, W-bound         17:01 10:07            
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound         17:01 10:07            
Paignton, Hollicombe Park, S-bound         17:03 10:08            
Paignton, St Paul's Church, SW-bound         17:04 10:09            
Preston (Torbay), Manor Corner, SW-bound         17:08 10:11            
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, opp         17:09 10:12            
Paignton, Christ Church, SW-bound         17:10 10:12            
Paignton, Victoria Park, S-bound         17:11 10:13            
Paignton, Hyde Road, o/s 13         17:12 10:13            
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           10:15            
Paignton, Sands Road, nr           10:16            
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp           10:17            
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound           10:18            
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound 12:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 10:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 18:07
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, S-bound         17:17             18:08
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher St, opp         17:18             18:08
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, opp         17:19              
Goodrington, Ymca, opp         17:22             18:10
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, S-bound         17:24             18:11
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, S-bound         17:25             18:12
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, opp         17:27             18:13
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 219         17:29              
Broadsands, Library, S-bound                       18:14
Broadsands, Windy Corner, SE-bound         17:32             18:15
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, SE-bound         17:35             18:17
Paignton, Mayfield Doctors Surgery, W-bound 12:01 15:01 16:01 17:16   10:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01  
Paignton, Elmbank Road, SW-bound 12:02 15:02 16:02 17:17   10:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02  
Paignton, Hayes Primary School, W-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Hayes School, SW-bound 12:03 15:03 16:03 17:18   10:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03  
Paignton, Zoo, o/s 12:04 15:04 16:04 17:19   10:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04  
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaways Cross, Opp 300 12:05 15:05 16:05 17:20   10:25 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05  
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, Opp 362 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, Opp 386 12:07 15:07 16:07 17:22   10:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07  
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, o/s 12:08 15:08 16:08 17:23   10:28 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08  
Blagdon (Devon), Devon Hills Holiday Park, opp 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Berkley Hotel, o/s 12:09 15:09 16:09 17:24   10:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09  
Blagdon (Devon), Town Parks Fishing, opp 12:10 15:10 16:10 17:25   10:30 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10  
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, W-bound 12:11 15:11 16:11 17:26   10:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 13:11 14:11  
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, W-bound 12:13 15:13 16:13 17:28   10:33 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 14:13  
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, SW-bound 12:16 15:16 16:16 17:31   10:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16  
Bridgetown (Devon), Higher Westonfields, W-bound 12:17 15:17 16:17 17:32   10:37 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17  
Bridgetown (Devon), Stafford Court, opp 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33   10:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, W-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Westonfields, SW-bound 12:18 15:18 16:18 17:33     09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18  
Bridgetown (Devon), Pathfields, NW-bound 12:19 15:19 16:19 17:34   10:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19  
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20 17:35   10:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20  
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 12:25 15:25 16:25 17:40   10:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20   17:35   15:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 09:20
Totnes, Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Stop E 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Seymour Place, NE-bound 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Cross Park, NE-bound 12:31 15:31 16:31   17:46   16:01 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 09:31
Bridgetown (Devon), Highlands, E-bound 12:32 15:32 16:32   17:47   16:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 09:32
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, E-bound 12:34 15:34 16:34   17:49   16:04 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 09:34
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, E-bound 12:35 15:35 16:35   17:50   16:05 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 09:35
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Falcon Park, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Caravan Park, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, SE-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, opp 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaway Cross, E-bound 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Paignton, Zoo, NE-bound 12:39 15:39 16:39   17:54   16:09 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 09:39
Paignton, Catherine Crescent, SE-bound 12:40 15:40 16:40   17:55   16:10 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 09:40
Paignton, Penwill Way 59, SE-bound 12:41 15:41 16:41   17:56   16:11 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 09:41
Paignton, Penwill Way, E-bound 12:42 15:42 16:42   17:57   16:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 09:42
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, opp       08:38   09:18            
Broadsands, Windy Corner, NW-bound       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Library 127 Dartmouth Road, opp       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 276       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, nr       08:40   09:20            
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, o/s 174       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, o/s 148       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, YMCA, N-bound       08:42   09:22            
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, N-bound 12:43 15:43 16:43 08:43 17:58 09:23 16:13 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 09:43
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher Street, N-bound 12:44 15:44 16:44 08:46 17:59 09:24 16:18 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 09:44
Paignton, Sands Road, nr 12:45 15:45 16:45   18:00 09:26   10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp 12:47 15:47 16:47   18:02 09:27   10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound 12:49 15:49 16:49   18:04 09:28   10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 09:49
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, N-bound       08:49                
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:52 15:52 16:52 08:52 18:07 09:30 16:30 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 09:52
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           09:30 16:30          
Paignton, Victoria Park, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Paignton, Christ Church, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, NE-bound           09:32 16:33          
Preston (Torbay), Upper Manor Road, NE-bound           09:32 16:34          
Preston (Torbay), Shelter, NE-bound           09:33 16:35          
Paignton, Torquay Road, NE-bound           09:34 16:36          
Paignton, Torbay Road, N-bound           09:34 16:36          
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound           09:35 16:37          
Livermead, South Sands, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Torquay, Corbyns Head, opp           09:37 16:40          
Torquay, Rathmore Road, NW-bound           09:37 16:41          
Torquay, Falkland Road, NE-bound           09:38 16:43          
Torquay, Scarborough Road, SE-bound           09:39 16:43          
Torquay, Kistor Hotel, S-bound           09:40 16:45          
Torquay, Torbay Hotel, E-bound           09:43 16:48          
Torquay, Cary Parade, No 2           09:44 16:49          
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C           09:45 16:50          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20   17:35   15:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 09:20
Totnes, Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Stop E 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Seymour Place, NE-bound 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Cross Park, NE-bound 12:31 15:31 16:31   17:46   16:01 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 09:31
Bridgetown (Devon), Highlands, E-bound 12:32 15:32 16:32   17:47   16:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 09:32
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, E-bound 12:34 15:34 16:34   17:49   16:04 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 09:34
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, E-bound 12:35 15:35 16:35   17:50   16:05 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 09:35
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Falcon Park, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Caravan Park, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, SE-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, opp 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaway Cross, E-bound 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Paignton, Zoo, NE-bound 12:39 15:39 16:39   17:54   16:09 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 09:39
Paignton, Catherine Crescent, SE-bound 12:40 15:40 16:40   17:55   16:10 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 09:40
Paignton, Penwill Way 59, SE-bound 12:41 15:41 16:41   17:56   16:11 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 09:41
Paignton, Penwill Way, E-bound 12:42 15:42 16:42   17:57   16:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 09:42
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, opp       08:38   09:18            
Broadsands, Windy Corner, NW-bound       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Library 127 Dartmouth Road, opp       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 276       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, nr       08:40   09:20            
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, o/s 174       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, o/s 148       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, YMCA, N-bound       08:42   09:22            
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, N-bound 12:43 15:43 16:43 08:43 17:58 09:23 16:13 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 09:43
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher Street, N-bound 12:44 15:44 16:44 08:46 17:59 09:24 16:18 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 09:44
Paignton, Sands Road, nr 12:45 15:45 16:45   18:00 09:26   10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp 12:47 15:47 16:47   18:02 09:27   10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound 12:49 15:49 16:49   18:04 09:28   10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 09:49
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, N-bound       08:49                
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:52 15:52 16:52 08:52 18:07 09:30 16:30 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 09:52
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           09:30 16:30          
Paignton, Victoria Park, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Paignton, Christ Church, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, NE-bound           09:32 16:33          
Preston (Torbay), Upper Manor Road, NE-bound           09:32 16:34          
Preston (Torbay), Shelter, NE-bound           09:33 16:35          
Paignton, Torquay Road, NE-bound           09:34 16:36          
Paignton, Torbay Road, N-bound           09:34 16:36          
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound           09:35 16:37          
Livermead, South Sands, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Torquay, Corbyns Head, opp           09:37 16:40          
Torquay, Rathmore Road, NW-bound           09:37 16:41          
Torquay, Falkland Road, NE-bound           09:38 16:43          
Torquay, Scarborough Road, SE-bound           09:39 16:43          
Torquay, Kistor Hotel, S-bound           09:40 16:45          
Torquay, Torbay Hotel, E-bound           09:43 16:48          
Torquay, Cary Parade, No 2           09:44 16:49          
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C           09:45 16:50          
Outbound, Sunday
  100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20   17:35   15:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 09:20
Totnes, Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Stop E 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Seymour Place, NE-bound 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Cross Park, NE-bound 12:31 15:31 16:31   17:46   16:01 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 09:31
Bridgetown (Devon), Highlands, E-bound 12:32 15:32 16:32   17:47   16:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 09:32
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, E-bound 12:34 15:34 16:34   17:49   16:04 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 09:34
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, E-bound 12:35 15:35 16:35   17:50   16:05 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 09:35
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Falcon Park, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Caravan Park, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, SE-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, opp 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaway Cross, E-bound 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Paignton, Zoo, NE-bound 12:39 15:39 16:39   17:54   16:09 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 09:39
Paignton, Catherine Crescent, SE-bound 12:40 15:40 16:40   17:55   16:10 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 09:40
Paignton, Penwill Way 59, SE-bound 12:41 15:41 16:41   17:56   16:11 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 09:41
Paignton, Penwill Way, E-bound 12:42 15:42 16:42   17:57   16:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 09:42
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, opp       08:38   09:18            
Broadsands, Windy Corner, NW-bound       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Library 127 Dartmouth Road, opp       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 276       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, nr       08:40   09:20            
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, o/s 174       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, o/s 148       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, YMCA, N-bound       08:42   09:22            
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, N-bound 12:43 15:43 16:43 08:43 17:58 09:23 16:13 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 09:43
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher Street, N-bound 12:44 15:44 16:44 08:46 17:59 09:24 16:18 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 09:44
Paignton, Sands Road, nr 12:45 15:45 16:45   18:00 09:26   10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp 12:47 15:47 16:47   18:02 09:27   10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound 12:49 15:49 16:49   18:04 09:28   10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 09:49
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, N-bound       08:49                
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:52 15:52 16:52 08:52 18:07 09:30 16:30 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 09:52
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           09:30 16:30          
Paignton, Victoria Park, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Paignton, Christ Church, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, NE-bound           09:32 16:33          
Preston (Torbay), Upper Manor Road, NE-bound           09:32 16:34          
Preston (Torbay), Shelter, NE-bound           09:33 16:35          
Paignton, Torquay Road, NE-bound           09:34 16:36          
Paignton, Torbay Road, N-bound           09:34 16:36          
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound           09:35 16:37          
Livermead, South Sands, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Torquay, Corbyns Head, opp           09:37 16:40          
Torquay, Rathmore Road, NW-bound           09:37 16:41          
Torquay, Falkland Road, NE-bound           09:38 16:43          
Torquay, Scarborough Road, SE-bound           09:39 16:43          
Torquay, Kistor Hotel, S-bound           09:40 16:45          
Torquay, Torbay Hotel, E-bound           09:43 16:48          
Torquay, Cary Parade, No 2           09:44 16:49          
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C           09:45 16:50          
Outbound, Holidays Only
  100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1 100 1
Bridgetown (Devon), Steamer Quay, NW-bound 12:20 15:20 16:20   17:35   15:50 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 09:20
Totnes, Opposite Royal Seven Stars Hotel, Stop E 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Seymour Place, NE-bound 12:30 15:30 16:30   17:45   16:00 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 09:30
Bridgetown (Devon), Cross Park, NE-bound 12:31 15:31 16:31   17:46   16:01 10:31 11:31 13:31 14:31 09:31
Bridgetown (Devon), Highlands, E-bound 12:32 15:32 16:32   17:47   16:02 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 09:32
Bridgetown (Devon), True Street, E-bound 12:34 15:34 16:34   17:49   16:04 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 09:34
Longcombe, Longcombe Cross, E-bound 12:35 15:35 16:35   17:50   16:05 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 09:35
Blagdon (Devon), Half Way Orchard, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Falcon Park, opp 12:36 15:36 16:36   17:51   16:06 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 09:36
Blagdon (Devon), Caravan Park, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Ardene, E-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Primary School, SE-bound 12:37 15:37 16:37   17:52   16:07 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 09:37
Collaton St. Mary, Parkers Arms, opp 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Collaton St. Mary, Tweenaway Cross, E-bound 12:38 15:38 16:38   17:53   16:08 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 09:38
Paignton, Zoo, NE-bound 12:39 15:39 16:39   17:54   16:09 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 09:39
Paignton, Catherine Crescent, SE-bound 12:40 15:40 16:40   17:55   16:10 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 09:40
Paignton, Penwill Way 59, SE-bound 12:41 15:41 16:41   17:56   16:11 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 09:41
Paignton, Penwill Way, E-bound 12:42 15:42 16:42   17:57   16:12 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 09:42
Churston Ferrers, Dartmouth Road, opp       08:38   09:18            
Broadsands, Windy Corner, NW-bound       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Library 127 Dartmouth Road, opp       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Dartmouth Road, o/s 276       08:39   09:19            
Broadsands, Cherrybrook Drive, nr       08:40   09:20            
Goodrington, Waterside Holiday Camp, o/s 174       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, Waterside Shops, o/s 148       08:41   09:21            
Goodrington, YMCA, N-bound       08:42   09:22            
Paignton, Torbay Leisure Centre, N-bound 12:43 15:43 16:43 08:43 17:58 09:23 16:13 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 09:43
Paignton, The Big Tree Fisher Street, N-bound 12:44 15:44 16:44 08:46 17:59 09:24 16:18 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 09:44
Paignton, Sands Road, nr 12:45 15:45 16:45   18:00 09:26   10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 09:45
Paignton, Vue Cinema, opp 12:47 15:47 16:47   18:02 09:27   10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 09:47
Paignton, Dart Valley Railway, W-bound 12:49 15:49 16:49   18:04 09:28   10:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 09:49
Paignton, Dartmouth Road, N-bound       08:49                
Paignton, Bus Station, Stand 4 12:52 15:52 16:52 08:52 18:07 09:30 16:30 10:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 09:52
Paignton, Great Western Road, SW-bound           09:30 16:30          
Paignton, Victoria Park, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Paignton, Christ Church, N-bound           09:31 16:32          
Preston (Torbay), Oldway Mansion, NE-bound           09:32 16:33          
Preston (Torbay), Upper Manor Road, NE-bound           09:32 16:34          
Preston (Torbay), Shelter, NE-bound           09:33 16:35          
Paignton, Torquay Road, NE-bound           09:34 16:36          
Paignton, Torbay Road, N-bound           09:34 16:36          
Livermead, Torbay Road, NE-bound           09:35 16:37          
Livermead, South Sands, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Livermead, Livermead House Hotel, NE-bound           09:36 16:39          
Torquay, Corbyns Head, opp           09:37 16:40          
Torquay, Rathmore Road, NW-bound           09:37 16:41          
Torquay, Falkland Road, NE-bound           09:38 16:43          
Torquay, Scarborough Road, SE-bound           09:39 16:43          
Torquay, Kistor Hotel, S-bound           09:40 16:45          
Torquay, Torbay Hotel, E-bound           09:43 16:48          
Torquay, Cary Parade, No 2           09:44 16:49          
Torquay Harbour, Strand Debenhams, Stand C           09:45 16:50          
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 08:19:29 BST 2018 from source document swe_37-100-_-y10-2.xml using schema version 2.4.