Timetable for the 167 - Totnes - Follaton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 167 - Totnes - Follaton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Alansway Coaches Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 167 Totnes - Follaton

Map Showing the Routes of the 167 Totnes - Follaton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Totnes - Follaton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Totnes - Follaton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Totnes - Follaton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Royal Seven Stars Hotel - Punchards Down
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  167 1 167 1 167 1 167 1
Follaton, Punchards Down, W-bound 10:20 14:25 17:35 12:20
Follaton, Follaton Bungalows, E-bound 10:21 14:26 17:36 12:21
Swallowfields, Kellock Drive, opp 10:22 14:27 17:37 12:22
Totnes, Cistern Street, SE-bound 10:23 14:28 17:38 12:23
Totnes, The Lamb, E-bound 10:24 14:29 17:39 12:24
Totnes, Leechwell Lane, SE-bound 10:24 14:29 17:39 12:24
Totnes, St Katherine's Way, E-bound 10:26 14:31 17:41 12:26
Totnes, The Plains, S-bound 10:27 14:32 17:42 12:27
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 10:28 14:33 17:43 12:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  167 167 167 167
Follaton, Punchards Down, W-bound 10:20 12:20 14:25 17:35
Follaton, Follaton Bungalows, E-bound 10:21 12:21 14:26 17:36
Swallowfields, Kellock Drive, opp 10:22 12:22 14:27 17:37
Totnes, Cistern Street, SE-bound 10:23 12:23 14:28 17:38
Totnes, The Lamb, E-bound 10:24 12:24 14:29 17:39
Totnes, Leechwell Lane, SE-bound 10:24 12:24 14:29 17:39
Totnes, St Katherine's Way, E-bound 10:26 12:26 14:31 17:41
Totnes, The Plains, S-bound 10:27 12:27 14:32 17:42
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 10:28 12:28 14:33 17:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  167 1 167 1 167 1 167 1
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 10:10 12:10 14:15 17:25
Totnes, Rail Station, Stop C 10:11 12:11 14:16 17:26
Totnes, Western By-pass, S-bound 10:13 12:13 14:18 17:28
Swallowfields, Kellock Drive, W-bound 10:14 12:14 14:19 17:29
Follaton, Follaton Bungalows, opp 10:16 12:16 14:21 17:31
Follaton, Punchards Down, W-bound 10:18 12:18 14:23 17:33
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  167 167 167 167
Totnes, Coronation Road opp Town Mill, Stop D 17:25 10:10 12:10 14:15
Totnes, Rail Station, Stop C 17:26 10:11 12:11 14:16
Totnes, Western By-pass, S-bound 17:28 10:13 12:13 14:18
Swallowfields, Kellock Drive, W-bound 17:29 10:14 12:14 14:19
Follaton, Follaton Bungalows, opp 17:31 10:16 12:16 14:21
Follaton, Punchards Down, W-bound 17:33 10:18 12:18 14:23
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:06:02 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-167-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.