Timetable for the 31 - Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 31 - Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Filers Travel Limited

Timetable Starts 10 June 2018.

bus timetable 31 Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 31 Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
St James's Place Gardens - Post Office
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 02/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 08:07 09:27   11:27   13:27        
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 08:08 09:28   11:28   13:28        
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 08:10 09:30   11:30   13:30        
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 08:11 09:31   11:31   13:31        
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 08:14 09:35 10:29 11:35 12:29 13:35 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound     10:29   12:29   14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound     10:31   12:31   14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Woolacombe, Parish Church, E-bound 08:14 09:35   11:35   13:35        
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, E-bound 08:15 09:36   11:36   13:36        
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, SE-bound 08:16 09:37   11:37   13:37        
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, E-bound 08:17 09:38   11:38   13:38        
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, opp 08:19 09:40   11:40   13:40        
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, N-bound 08:19 09:40   11:40   13:40        
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound     10:32   12:32   14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp     10:33   12:33   14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound     10:36   12:36   14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Mortehoe, Golf Course, SE-bound     10:37   12:37   14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, SE-bound     10:37   12:37   14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, SE-bound     10:38   12:38   14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, SE-bound     10:39   12:39   14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, SE-bound     10:39   12:39   14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, opp     10:40   12:40   14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, SE-bound     10:41   12:41   14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Willingcott, Lee Cross, E-bound 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Golf Range, E-bound 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, E-bound 08:23 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, E-bound 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, N-bound   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, NE-bound   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lower Slade, The Nook, NW-bound   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Ilfracombe, Post Box, N-bound   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, opp   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Hele (N Devon), Two Pots, opp 08:33                  
Ilfracombe, Fowlers Holiday Park, NW-bound 08:39                  
Ilfracombe, Academy, N-bound 08:40                  
Ilfracombe, Worth Road, W-bound 08:41                  
Ilfracombe, Whittingham Road, W-bound 08:41                  
Ilfracombe, Queens Avenue, W-bound 08:42                  
Ilfracombe, Princess Avenue, SW-bound 08:42                  
Ilfracombe, Fairfield, SE-bound 08:43                  
Ilfracombe, Infants School, NW-bound 08:44                  
Ilfracombe, The Memorial, N-bound   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe, Marlborough Road, N-bound 08:46                  
Ilfracombe, Wilder Road Car Park, N-bound 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ilfracombe, Lidl, NE-bound 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ilfracombe, The Gardens, E-bound 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, Promenade, E-bound 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 08:07 09:27   11:27   13:27        
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 08:08 09:28   11:28   13:28        
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 08:10 09:30   11:30   13:30        
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 08:11 09:31   11:31   13:31        
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 08:14 09:35 10:29 11:35 12:29 13:35 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound     10:29   12:29   14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound     10:31   12:31   14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Woolacombe, Parish Church, E-bound 08:14 09:35   11:35   13:35        
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, E-bound 08:15 09:36   11:36   13:36        
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, SE-bound 08:16 09:37   11:37   13:37        
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, E-bound 08:17 09:38   11:38   13:38        
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, opp 08:19 09:40   11:40   13:40        
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, N-bound 08:19 09:40   11:40   13:40        
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound     10:32   12:32   14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp     10:33   12:33   14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound     10:36   12:36   14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Mortehoe, Golf Course, SE-bound     10:37   12:37   14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, SE-bound     10:37   12:37   14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, SE-bound     10:38   12:38   14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, SE-bound     10:39   12:39   14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, SE-bound     10:39   12:39   14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, opp     10:40   12:40   14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, SE-bound     10:41   12:41   14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Willingcott, Lee Cross, E-bound 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Golf Range, E-bound 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, E-bound 08:23 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, E-bound 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, N-bound   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, NE-bound   09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lower Slade, The Nook, NW-bound   09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Ilfracombe, Post Box, N-bound   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, opp   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Hele (N Devon), Two Pots, opp 08:33                  
Ilfracombe, Fowlers Holiday Park, NW-bound 08:39                  
Ilfracombe, Academy, N-bound 08:40                  
Ilfracombe, Worth Road, W-bound 08:41                  
Ilfracombe, Whittingham Road, W-bound 08:41                  
Ilfracombe, Queens Avenue, W-bound 08:42                  
Ilfracombe, Princess Avenue, SW-bound 08:42                  
Ilfracombe, Fairfield, SE-bound 08:43                  
Ilfracombe, Infants School, NW-bound 08:44                  
Ilfracombe, The Memorial, N-bound   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe, Marlborough Road, N-bound 08:46                  
Ilfracombe, Wilder Road Car Park, N-bound 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ilfracombe, Lidl, NE-bound 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ilfracombe, The Gardens, E-bound 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, Promenade, E-bound 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Inbound, Sunday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 09:27   11:27          
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 09:28   11:28          
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 09:30   11:30          
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 09:31   11:31          
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 09:35 10:29 11:35 12:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound   10:29   12:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound   10:31   12:31 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Woolacombe, Parish Church, E-bound 09:35   11:35          
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, E-bound 09:36   11:36          
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, SE-bound 09:37   11:37          
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, E-bound 09:38   11:38          
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, opp 09:40   11:40          
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, N-bound 09:40   11:40          
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound   10:32   12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp   10:33   12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound   10:36   12:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Mortehoe, Golf Course, SE-bound   10:37   12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, SE-bound   10:37   12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, SE-bound   10:38   12:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, SE-bound   10:39   12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, SE-bound   10:39   12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, opp   10:40   12:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, SE-bound   10:41   12:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Willingcott, Lee Cross, E-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Golf Range, E-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, E-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, E-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, N-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, NE-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lower Slade, The Nook, NW-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Ilfracombe, Post Box, N-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe, The Memorial, N-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe, Wilder Road Car Park, N-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ilfracombe, Lidl, NE-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ilfracombe, The Gardens, E-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, Promenade, E-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
Inbound, Holidays Only
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 09:27   11:27          
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 09:28   11:28          
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 09:30   11:30          
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 09:31   11:31          
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 09:35 10:29 11:35 12:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound   10:29   12:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound   10:31   12:31 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Woolacombe, Parish Church, E-bound 09:35   11:35          
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, E-bound 09:36   11:36          
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, SE-bound 09:37   11:37          
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, E-bound 09:38   11:38          
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, opp 09:40   11:40          
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, N-bound 09:40   11:40          
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound   10:32   12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp   10:33   12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound   10:36   12:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Mortehoe, Golf Course, SE-bound   10:37   12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, SE-bound   10:37   12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, SE-bound   10:38   12:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, SE-bound   10:39   12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, SE-bound   10:39   12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, opp   10:40   12:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, SE-bound   10:41   12:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Willingcott, Lee Cross, E-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Golf Range, E-bound 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, E-bound 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, E-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, N-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, NE-bound 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lower Slade, The Nook, NW-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Ilfracombe, Post Box, N-bound 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, opp 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe, The Memorial, N-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe, Wilder Road Car Park, N-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ilfracombe, Lidl, NE-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ilfracombe, The Gardens, E-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, Promenade, E-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 2 31 1 31 1
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ilfracombe, Ropery Road, W-bound 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ilfracombe, Methodist Church, W-bound 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ilfracombe, Garage, Stop C 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, S-bound 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Ilfracombe, Bicclescombe Park Road, S-bound 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Lower Slade, The Nook, opp 07:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, SW-bound 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, S-bound 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, W-bound 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, opp 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Trimstone, Manor Farm, W-bound 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Willingcott, Lee Cross, W-bound 08:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, S-bound     10:22   12:22   14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, E-bound     10:23   12:23   14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, W-bound     10:24   12:24   14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, NW-bound     10:25   12:25   14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, opp     10:26   12:26   14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Woolacombe, Parish Church, opp     10:27   12:27   14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, opp 08:01 09:21   11:21   13:21        
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, NW-bound 08:02 09:22   11:22   13:22        
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, NW-bound 08:03 09:23   11:23   13:23        
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, NW-bound 08:03 09:23   11:23   13:23        
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, NW-bound 08:04 09:24   11:24   13:24        
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, NW-bound 08:05 09:25   11:25   13:25        
Mortehoe, Golf Course, NW-bound 08:05 09:25   11:25   13:25        
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 08:07 09:27   11:27   13:27        
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 08:08 09:28   11:28   13:28        
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 08:10 09:29   11:29   13:29        
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 08:11 09:30   11:30   13:30        
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 08:14 09:32 10:28 11:32 12:28 13:32 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound     10:28   12:28   14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound     10:30   12:30   14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound     10:32   12:32   14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp     10:33   12:33   14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound     10:36   12:36   14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ilfracombe, Ropery Road, W-bound 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ilfracombe, Methodist Church, W-bound 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ilfracombe, Garage, Stop C 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, S-bound 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Ilfracombe, Bicclescombe Park Road, S-bound 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Lower Slade, The Nook, opp 07:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, SW-bound 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, S-bound 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, W-bound 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, opp 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Trimstone, Manor Farm, W-bound 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Willingcott, Lee Cross, W-bound 08:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, S-bound     10:22   12:22   14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, E-bound     10:23   12:23   14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, W-bound     10:24   12:24   14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, NW-bound     10:25   12:25   14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, opp     10:26   12:26   14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Woolacombe, Parish Church, opp     10:27   12:27   14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, opp 08:01 09:21   11:21   13:21        
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, NW-bound 08:02 09:22   11:22   13:22        
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, NW-bound 08:03 09:23   11:23   13:23        
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, NW-bound 08:03 09:23   11:23   13:23        
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, NW-bound 08:04 09:24   11:24   13:24        
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, NW-bound 08:05 09:25   11:25   13:25        
Mortehoe, Golf Course, NW-bound 08:05 09:25   11:25   13:25        
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 08:07 09:27   11:27   13:27        
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 08:08 09:28   11:28   13:28        
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 08:10 09:29   11:29   13:29        
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 08:11 09:30   11:30   13:30        
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 08:14 09:32 10:28 11:32 12:28 13:32 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound     10:28   12:28   14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound     10:30   12:30   14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound     10:32   12:32   14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp     10:33   12:33   14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound     10:36   12:36   14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Outbound, Sunday
  31 31 31 31 31 31 31 31
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ilfracombe, Ropery Road, W-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ilfracombe, Methodist Church, W-bound 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ilfracombe, Garage, Stop C 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, S-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Ilfracombe, Bicclescombe Park Road, S-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Lower Slade, The Nook, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, SW-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, W-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Trimstone, Manor Farm, W-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Willingcott, Lee Cross, W-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, S-bound   10:22   12:22 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, E-bound   10:23   12:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, W-bound   10:24   12:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, NW-bound   10:25   12:25 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, opp   10:26   12:26 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Woolacombe, Parish Church, opp   10:27   12:27 14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, opp 09:21   11:21          
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, NW-bound 09:22   11:22          
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, NW-bound 09:23   11:23          
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, NW-bound 09:23   11:23          
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, NW-bound 09:24   11:24          
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, NW-bound 09:25   11:25          
Mortehoe, Golf Course, NW-bound 09:25   11:25          
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 09:27   11:27          
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 09:28   11:28          
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 09:29   11:29          
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 09:30   11:30          
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 09:32 10:28 11:32 12:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound   10:28   12:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound   10:30   12:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound   10:32   12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp   10:33   12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound   10:36   12:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Outbound, Holidays Only
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Ilfracombe, St James's Place Gardens, NE-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ilfracombe, Ropery Road, W-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ilfracombe, Methodist Church, W-bound 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ilfracombe, Garage, Stop C 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ilfracombe, The Vicarage, S-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Ilfracombe, Bicclescombe Park Road, S-bound 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Lower Slade, The Nook, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Lower Slade, Score Lodge, SW-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, S-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Cross, W-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, Mullacott Veterinary Hospital, opp 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Trimstone, Manor Farm, W-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Willingcott, Lee Cross, W-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ossaborough, Fortescue Arms, S-bound   10:22   12:22 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ossaborough, Golden Coast Holiday Park, E-bound   10:23   12:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ossaborough, Haynes Garage, W-bound   10:24   12:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Rise, NW-bound   10:25   12:25 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Woolacombe, Royal Hotel, opp   10:26   12:26 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Woolacombe, Parish Church, opp   10:27   12:27 14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Ossaborough, Telephone Box, opp 09:21   11:21          
Ossaborough, Headlands View Avenue, NW-bound 09:22   11:22          
Woolacombe, Borough Cross, NW-bound 09:23   11:23          
Woolacombe, Woolacombe Bay, NW-bound 09:23   11:23          
Mortehoe, Damage Barton, NW-bound 09:24   11:24          
Mortehoe, Twitchen Holiday Park, NW-bound 09:25   11:25          
Mortehoe, Golf Course, NW-bound 09:25   11:25          
Mortehoe, Post Office, W-bound 09:27   11:27          
Mortehoe, Apartments, S-bound 09:28   11:28          
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, SE-bound 09:29   11:29          
Woolacombe, Chichester House, S-bound 09:30   11:30          
Woolacombe, Sands, W-bound 09:32 10:28 11:32 12:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, End of Promenade, W-bound   10:28   12:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe, Chichester House, N-bound   10:30   12:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woolacombe, Watersmeet Hotel, NW-bound   10:32   12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, Apartments, opp   10:33   12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe, Post Office, E-bound   10:36   12:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:08:22 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-31-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.