Timetable for the 33 - Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 33 - Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Independant Coach Company Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 33 Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor

Map Showing the Routes of the 33 Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Ilfracombe - Crofts Lea Park - Berrynarbor Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lloyds Pharmacy - Church Corner
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  33 1 33 1
Berrynarbor, Church Corner, W-bound 09:47 12:17
Hagginton Hill, Bottom of Pit Hill, N-bound 09:47 12:17
Hagginton Hill, Mill Park, opp 09:48 12:18
Hagginton Hill, The Sawmill Inn, opp 09:49 12:19
Berrynarbor, Watermouth Cove, opp 09:51 12:21
Berrynarbor, Watermouth Castle, W-bound 09:52 12:22
Chambercombe, Hele Bay Hotel, SW-bound 09:56 12:26
Chambercombe, Hillside, opp 09:56 12:26
Chambercombe, Chambercombe Park Road, W-bound 09:57 12:27
Chambercombe, Chambercombe Road, SW-bound 09:57 12:27
Chambercombe, Crofts Lea Park, NW-bound 09:58 12:28
Chambercombe, Combe Park, N-bound 09:58 12:28
Ilfracombe, Hillsborough Terrace, W-bound 10:00 12:30
Ilfracombe, Scarlet Pimpernel Garage, W-bound 10:00 12:30
Ilfracombe, Baptist Church, Stop A 10:02 12:32
Ilfracombe, Garage, Stop C 10:03 12:33
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  33 1 33 1
Ilfracombe, Lloyds Pharmacy, Stop B 09:30 12:00
Ilfracombe, Scarlet Pimpernel Garage, E-bound 09:31 12:01
Ilfracombe, Hillsborough Terrace, E-bound 09:32 12:02
Chambercombe, Combe Park, S-bound 09:34 12:04
Chambercombe, Crofts Lea Park, SE-bound 09:36 12:06
Chambercombe, Chambercombe Road, NE-bound 09:36 12:06
Chambercombe, Chambercombe Park Road, E-bound 09:36 12:06
Chambercombe, Swimming Pool, E-bound 09:37 12:07
Chambercombe, Hele Bay Hotel, opp 09:38 12:08
Berrynarbor, Watermouth Castle, opp 09:42 12:12
Berrynarbor, Watermouth Cove, SE-bound 09:42 12:12
Hagginton Hill, The Sawmill Inn, S-bound 09:43 12:13
Hagginton Hill, Mill Park, S-bound 09:45 12:15
Hagginton Hill, Bottom Haggington Hill, S-bound 09:46 12:16
Berrynarbor, Church, E-bound 09:47 12:17
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:51:18 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-33-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.