Timetable for the 34 - Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 34 - Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Independant Coach Company Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 34 Ilfracombe - The Sheilds

Map Showing the Routes of the 34 Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Ilfracombe - The Sheilds Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Garage - Garage
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  34 1 34 1
Ilfracombe, Garage, Stop C 12:35 10:05
Ilfracombe, Marlborough Road, S-bound 12:35 10:05
Ilfracombe, Tyrrell Hospital, opp 12:36 10:06
Ilfracombe, Furze Hill Road, S-bound 12:37 10:07
Ilfracombe, The Croft, SE-bound 12:38 10:08
Ilfracombe, Doone Way, E-bound 12:38 10:08
Ilfracombe, The Shields, E-bound 12:40 10:10
Ilfracombe, Doone Way, W-bound 12:41 10:11
Ilfracombe, The Croft, NW-bound 12:41 10:11
Ilfracombe, Furze Hill Road, opp 12:42 10:12
Ilfracombe, Tyrrell Hospital, N-bound 12:43 10:13
Ilfracombe, Marlborough Road, N-bound 12:44 10:14
Ilfracombe, Opposite Garage, Stop D 12:45 10:15
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:51:28 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-34-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.