Timetable for the 347 - Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 347 - Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Albert Ralph Turner & Partners

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 347 Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green

Map Showing the Routes of the 347 Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Cheriton Fitzpaine - Crediton Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shelter - Green
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 07/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  347 1
Crediton, Green, E-bound 14:05
Crediton, opp Tesco Metro, Stop B 14:05
Crediton, Memorial, SE-bound 14:06
Crediton, Snooker Hall, E-bound 14:06
Crediton, Bramble Lane, NE-bound 14:08
Crediton, Creedy Bridge, S-bound 14:10
Shobrooke, Memorial, SE-bound 14:14
Shobrooke, Red Lion, E-bound 14:16
Shobrooke, Red Lion, W-bound 14:16
Shobrooke, Memorial, SW-bound 14:16
Shobrooke, Phone Box, opp 14:18
Stockleigh Pomeroy, Stockleigh Turn, opp 14:20
Stockleigh Pomeroy, Coffintree Cross, NE-bound 14:22
Cheriton Fitzpaine, Shelter, E-bound 14:32
Cheriton Fitzpaine, White Cross, NE-bound 14:35
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  347 1
Cheriton Fitzpaine, Shelter, E-bound 09:32
Cheriton Fitzpaine, White Cross, SW-bound 09:35
Stockleigh Pomeroy, Coffintree Cross, SW-bound 09:43
Stockleigh Pomeroy, Stockleigh Turn, SW-bound 09:46
Shobrooke, Phone Box, SW-bound 09:48
Shobrooke, Memorial, SE-bound 09:50
Shobrooke, Red Lion, E-bound 09:50
Shobrooke, Red Lion, W-bound 09:51
Shobrooke, Memorial, SW-bound 09:52
Crediton, Creedy Bridge, N-bound 09:56
Crediton, Bramble Lane, SW-bound 09:58
Crediton, Union Terrace, W-bound 10:00
Crediton, Lloyds Bank, W-bound 10:01
Crediton, Green, W-bound 10:02
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:51:56 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-347-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.