Timetable for the 348 - Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 348 - Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 348 Tiverton - Tiverton

Outbound Journey

Departs from Stand 4 - Bus Station - Tiverton and terminates at Stand 7 - Bus Station - Tiverton.

Map Showing the Routes of the 348 Tiverton - Tiverton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Tiverton - Tiverton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tiverton Bus Station - Tiverton Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1 348 1
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 4 08:15 06:15 07:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Tiverton (Devon), Chapel Street, SW-bound 08:17 06:17 07:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Tiverton (Devon), Riverbank, W-bound 08:17 06:17 07:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Tiverton (Devon), Hare and Hounds, NE-bound 08:19 06:19 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cowleymoor, Siddals Gardens, NE-bound 08:19 06:19 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cowleymoor, Elmore Way, NW-bound 08:20 06:20 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Cowleymoor, Courtney Road, NW-bound 08:21 06:21 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Cowleymoor, Sycamore Road, S-bound 08:22 06:22 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Cowleymoor, Holly Road, NE-bound 08:23 06:23 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cowleymoor, Lime Close, S-bound 08:23 06:23 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cowleymoor, Lime Road, SE-bound 08:23 06:23 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cowleymoor, Queensway, NW-bound 08:24 06:24 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Cowleymoor, Beech Road, E-bound 08:25 06:25 07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tiverton (Devon), Business Park, SW-bound 08:28 06:28 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Tiverton (Devon), Homebase, opp 08:28 06:28 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Cowleymoor, Marguerite Road, opp 08:29 06:29 07:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cowleymoor, Blackthorn Avenue, opp 08:30 06:30 07:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Cowleymoor, Rooks Way, W-bound 08:31 06:31 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cowleymoor, Oakfields, W-bound 08:31 06:31 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Tiverton (Devon), College Way, SW-bound 08:32 06:32 07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Tiverton (Devon), Tiverton Petroc College, opp 08:33 06:33 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Cotteylands, Morrisons, SW-bound 08:35 06:35 07:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Tiverton (Devon), Castle Street, E-bound 08:36 06:36 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Tiverton (Devon), Fore Street, W-bound 08:38 06:38 07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound 08:38 06:38 07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 7 08:41 06:41 07:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  348 348 348 348 348 348 348 348 348 348 348
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 4 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Tiverton (Devon), Chapel Street, SW-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Tiverton (Devon), Riverbank, W-bound 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Tiverton (Devon), Hare and Hounds, NE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cowleymoor, Siddals Gardens, NE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Cowleymoor, Elmore Way, NW-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Cowleymoor, Courtney Road, NW-bound 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Cowleymoor, Sycamore Road, S-bound 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Cowleymoor, Holly Road, NE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cowleymoor, Lime Close, S-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cowleymoor, Lime Road, SE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Cowleymoor, Queensway, NW-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Cowleymoor, Beech Road, E-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Tiverton (Devon), Business Park, SW-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Tiverton (Devon), Homebase, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Cowleymoor, Marguerite Road, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Cowleymoor, Blackthorn Avenue, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Cowleymoor, Rooks Way, W-bound 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Cowleymoor, Oakfields, W-bound 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Tiverton (Devon), College Way, SW-bound 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Tiverton (Devon), Tiverton Petroc College, opp 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Cotteylands, Morrisons, SW-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Tiverton (Devon), Castle Street, E-bound 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Tiverton (Devon), Fore Street, W-bound 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 7 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:52:05 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-348-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.