Timetable for the 349 - Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 349 - Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 349 Tiverton - Tiverton

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 349 Tiverton - Tiverton Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Tiverton - Tiverton Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Tiverton - Tiverton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tiverton Bus Station - Tiverton Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1 349 1
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 4 07:45 06:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Tiverton (Devon), St Paul Street, W-bound 07:47 06:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Cotteylands, Tiverton & District Hospital, NE-bound 07:49 06:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Tiverton (Devon), Tiverton Petroc College, NW-bound 07:51 06:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tiverton (Devon), College Way, NE-bound 07:51 06:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cowleymoor, Waylands Road, E-bound 07:52 06:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cowleymoor, Rooks Way, E-bound 07:53 06:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cowleymoor, Blackthorn Avenue, E-bound 07:53 06:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cowleymoor, Priory Road, opp 07:54 06:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Tiverton (Devon), Business Park, SW-bound 07:56 06:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Tiverton (Devon), Homebase, opp 07:57 06:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Cowleymoor, Beech Road, opp 07:59 06:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cowleymoor, Queensway, SE-bound 07:59 06:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cowleymoor, Lime Road, NW-bound 08:00 07:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowleymoor, Lime Close, N-bound 08:00 07:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowleymoor, Holly Road, SW-bound 08:00 07:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowleymoor, Sycamore Road, N-bound 08:01 07:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cowleymoor, Courtney Road, SE-bound 08:02 07:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Cowleymoor, Elmore Way, SE-bound 08:03 07:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Cowleymoor, Siddals Gardens, SW-bound 08:04 07:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tiverton (Devon), Hare and Hounds, opp 08:04 07:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tiverton (Devon), Fore Street, W-bound 08:07 07:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound 08:07 07:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 7 08:10 07:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349 349
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 4 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Tiverton (Devon), St Paul Street, W-bound 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Cotteylands, Tiverton & District Hospital, NE-bound 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Tiverton (Devon), Tiverton Petroc College, NW-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tiverton (Devon), College Way, NE-bound 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Cowleymoor, Waylands Road, E-bound 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Cowleymoor, Rooks Way, E-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cowleymoor, Blackthorn Avenue, E-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Cowleymoor, Priory Road, opp 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Tiverton (Devon), Business Park, SW-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Tiverton (Devon), Homebase, opp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Cowleymoor, Beech Road, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cowleymoor, Queensway, SE-bound 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Cowleymoor, Lime Road, NW-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowleymoor, Lime Close, N-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowleymoor, Holly Road, SW-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Cowleymoor, Sycamore Road, N-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Cowleymoor, Courtney Road, SE-bound 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Cowleymoor, Elmore Way, SE-bound 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Cowleymoor, Siddals Gardens, SW-bound 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tiverton (Devon), Hare and Hounds, opp 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tiverton (Devon), Fore Street, W-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 7 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:09:41 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-349-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.