Timetable for the 350 - Cullompton Town Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 350 - Cullompton Town Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 350 Cullompton Town Service

Map Showing the Routes of the 350 Cullompton Town Service Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Cullompton Town Service Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Cullompton Town Service Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Cullompton Town Service Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Crow Bridge _1 - Post Office
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 1 350 1 350 1 350 1
Kentisbeare, Post Office, opp 09:27        
Kentisbeare, Parsons Close, SW-bound 09:29        
Cullompton, Stoneyford, E-bound 09:34 12:00   13:00  
Cullompton, Mole Valley Farmers, NW-bound 09:34 12:01   13:00  
Cullompton, The Weary Traveller, W-bound 09:36 12:05   13:02  
Cullompton, Tesco Superstore, NW-bound 09:37 12:07 11:07 13:03 13:37
Cullompton, Merchants Walk, N-bound 09:37 12:07 11:07   13:37
Cullompton, Fairfax Drive, N-bound 09:38 12:08 11:08   13:38
Cullompton, Plantagenet Drive, N-bound 09:39 12:09 11:09   13:39
Cullompton, Norman Drive, N-bound 09:39 12:09 11:09   13:39
Cullompton, Saxon Way, NE-bound 09:40 12:10 11:10   13:40
Cullompton, Headweir Road, S-bound 09:41 12:11 11:11   13:41
Cullompton, St George's Well, SW-bound 09:42 12:12 11:12   13:42
Cullompton, Bramblehaies Surgery, o/s 09:43 12:13 11:13   13:43
Cullompton, Market House, Stop A 09:45 12:15 11:15   13:45
Cullompton, Hayridge Centre, opp 09:46 12:16 11:16   13:46
Cullompton, School, S-bound 09:47 12:17 11:17   13:47
Cullompton, Culm Valley Sports Centre, NE-bound 09:49 12:19 11:19   13:49
Cullompton, Chestnut Avenue, o/s 99 09:50 12:20 11:20   13:50
Cullompton, Watermeadow, SW-bound 09:50 12:20 11:20   13:50
Cullompton, Toad Hall, SW-bound 09:51 12:21 11:21   13:51
Cullompton, Swallow Way, W-bound 09:52 12:22 11:22   13:52
Cullompton, Swallow Way, NW-bound 09:53 12:23 11:23   13:53
Cullompton, Clover Drive, opp 09:53 12:23 11:23   13:53
Cullompton, Forcefield Road, E-bound 09:53 12:23 11:23   13:53
Cullompton, Hayman's Close, opp 09:54 12:24 11:24   13:54
Cullompton, Willowbank Primary School, opp 09:55 12:25 11:25   13:55
Cullompton, Langlands Road, NE-bound 09:56 12:26 11:26   13:56
Cullompton, Kingfisher Reach, NW-bound 09:57 12:27 11:27   13:57
Cullompton, Tiverton Road, SE-bound 09:59 12:29 11:29   13:59
Cullompton, Hammett Road, S-bound 10:00 12:30 11:30   14:00
Cullompton, Crow Bridge, E-bound 10:01 12:31 11:31   14:01
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 1 350 1 350 1
Cullompton, Crow Bridge, E-bound 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:05
Cullompton, Fosterlea, N-bound 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:05
Cullompton, Kingfisher Reach, SE-bound 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:08
Cullompton, Langlands Road, SW-bound 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10
Cullompton, Willowbank Primary School, S-bound 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10
Cullompton, Hayman's Close, S-bound 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:11
Cullompton, Forcefield Road, opp 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:11
Cullompton, Clover Drive, S-bound 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12
Cullompton, Swallow Way, E-bound 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12
Cullompton, Toad Hall, NE-bound 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:13
Cullompton, Culm Valley Sports Centre, NE-bound 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14
Cullompton, Chestnut Avenue, o/s 38 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15
Cullompton, Watermeadow, SW-bound 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:16
Cullompton, School, opp 10:18 11:48 12:48 14:18
Cullompton, Exeter Road Garage, NE-bound 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19
Cullompton, Hayridge Centre, NE-bound 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19
Cullompton, War Memorial, N-bound 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21
Cullompton, Bramblehaies Surgery, o/s 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22
Cullompton, St George's View, N-bound 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22
Cullompton, Health Centre, NE-bound 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23
Cullompton, Headweir Road, N-bound 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23
Cullompton, Saxon Way, S-bound 10:24 11:54 12:54 14:24
Cullompton, Norman Drive, S-bound 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25
Cullompton, Plantagenet Drive, S-bound 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25
Cullompton, Fairfax Drive, S-bound 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26
Cullompton, Merchants Walk, S-bound 10:27 11:57 12:57 14:27
Cullompton, Tesco Superstore, NW-bound 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28
Cullompton, The Weary Traveller, E-bound   11:58 12:58 14:28
Cullompton, Mole Valley Farmers, opp   11:59 12:59 14:29
Cullompton, Stoneyford, E-bound   12:00 13:00 14:30
Kentisbeare, Parsons Close, NE-bound       14:35
Kentisbeare, Post Office, E-bound       14:37
1
  • Journey operates Wednesday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:09:57 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-350-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.