Timetable for the 352 - Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 352 - Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dealtop Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 352 Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 352 Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Tiverton - Tidcombe Circular Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Tiverton Petroc College - Tiverton Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 1 352 2 352 2 352 1 352 1 352 3 352 3
Tiverton (Devon), Tiverton Petroc College, NE-bound             15:35        
Cotteylands, Morrisons, SW-bound             15:38        
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound             15:42        
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 3 17:50 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 15:00 15:45 16:20 17:20 15:00 15:45
Tiverton (Devon), Tesco Superstore, NE-bound 17:53 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 15:03   16:23 17:23 15:03 15:48
Tiverton (Devon), The Avenue, opp 17:55 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:05   16:25 17:25 15:05 15:50
Tiverton (Devon), The Oval, E-bound 17:56 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:06 15:50 16:26 17:26 15:06 15:51
Tiverton (Devon), Harrowby Close, E-bound 17:56 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 15:06 15:51 16:26 17:26 15:06 15:51
Tidcombe (Devon), Blackmore Road, opp 17:58 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:08 15:53 16:28 17:28 15:08 15:53
Tidcombe (Devon), Lazenby Road, SW-bound 17:58 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:08 15:53 16:28 17:28 15:08 15:53
Tidcombe (Devon), Lazenby Road, NW-bound 17:58 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23 15:08 15:53 16:28 17:28 15:08 15:53
Tidcombe (Devon), Branscombe Road, E-bound 17:59 09:24 10:24 12:24 13:24 15:09 15:54 16:29 17:29 15:09 15:54
Tidcombe (Devon), Ford Road, E-bound 18:00 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:30 15:10 15:55
Tidcombe (Devon), Ford Road, S-bound 18:00 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:30 15:10 15:55
Tidcombe (Devon), Bonville Crescent, SE-bound 18:01 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 15:11 15:56 16:31 17:31 15:11 15:56
Tidcombe (Devon), Primary School, NE-bound 18:02 09:27 10:27 12:27 13:27 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:32 15:12 15:57
Tidcombe (Devon), Glebelands Road, E-bound 18:02 09:27 10:27 12:27 13:27 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:32 15:12 15:57
Tidcombe (Devon), Westcott Road, NW-bound 18:04         15:13 15:59 16:33 17:34 15:13 15:59
Tidcombe (Devon), Glebelands Road, W-bound 18:04         15:13 15:59 16:33 17:34 15:13 15:59
Tidcombe (Devon), Marina Way, SW-bound 18:05 09:28 10:28 12:28 13:28 15:14 16:00 16:34 17:35 15:14 16:00
Tidcombe (Devon), Top of Tidcombe Lane, SW-bound 18:06 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29 15:14 16:01 16:34 17:36 15:14 16:01
Tidcombe (Devon), Atherton Way, opp 18:07 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30 15:15 16:02 16:35 17:37 15:15 16:02
Tidcombe (Devon), Spurway Road, W-bound 18:08 09:31 10:31 12:31 13:31 15:16 16:03 16:36 17:38 15:16 16:03
Tiverton (Devon), Withy Close, NW-bound 18:09 09:31 10:31 12:31 13:31 15:16 16:03 16:37 17:38 15:16 16:03
Tiverton (Devon), Exeter Hill, NW-bound 18:10 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32 15:17 16:04 16:38 17:39 15:17 16:04
Tiverton (Devon), Chapel Street, SW-bound                 17:41    
Tiverton (Devon), Riverbank, W-bound   09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 15:19 16:06 16:40 17:41 15:19 16:06
Tiverton (Devon), Fore Street, W-bound   09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 15:20 16:07 16:41 17:42 15:20 16:07
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound   09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36   16:08 16:42 17:43 15:23 16:08
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 2 18:15 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40   16:12 16:45 17:47 15:30 16:12
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Devon School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  352 352 352 352 352 352 352 352 352 352
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 3 09:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 15:00 15:45 16:20 17:20 17:50 10:15
Tiverton (Devon), Tesco Superstore, NE-bound 09:18 12:18 13:18 15:18 15:03 15:48 16:23 17:23 17:53 10:18
Tiverton (Devon), The Avenue, opp 09:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 15:05 15:50 16:25 17:25 17:55 10:20
Tiverton (Devon), The Oval, E-bound 09:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 15:06 15:51 16:26 17:26 17:56 10:21
Tiverton (Devon), Harrowby Close, E-bound 09:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 15:06 15:51 16:26 17:26 17:56 10:21
Tidcombe (Devon), Blackmore Road, opp 09:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 15:08 15:53 16:28 17:28 17:58 10:23
Tidcombe (Devon), Lazenby Road, SW-bound 09:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 15:08 15:53 16:28 17:28 17:58 10:23
Tidcombe (Devon), Lazenby Road, NW-bound 09:23 12:23 13:23 15:23 15:08 15:53 16:28 17:28 17:58 10:23
Tidcombe (Devon), Branscombe Road, E-bound 09:24 12:24 13:24 15:24 15:09 15:54 16:29 17:29 17:59 10:24
Tidcombe (Devon), Ford Road, E-bound 09:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:30 18:00 10:25
Tidcombe (Devon), Ford Road, S-bound 09:25 12:25 13:25 15:25 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:30 18:00 10:25
Tidcombe (Devon), Bonville Crescent, SE-bound 09:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 15:11 15:56 16:31 17:31 18:01 10:26
Tidcombe (Devon), Primary School, NE-bound 09:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:32 18:02 10:27
Tidcombe (Devon), Glebelands Road, E-bound 09:27 12:27 13:27 15:27 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:32 18:02 10:27
Tidcombe (Devon), Westcott Road, NW-bound         15:13 15:59 16:33 17:34 18:04  
Tidcombe (Devon), Glebelands Road, W-bound         15:13 15:59 16:33 17:34 18:04  
Tidcombe (Devon), Marina Way, SW-bound 09:28 12:28 13:28 15:28 15:14 16:00 16:34 17:35 18:05 10:28
Tidcombe (Devon), Top of Tidcombe Lane, SW-bound 09:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 15:14 16:01 16:34 17:36 18:06 10:29
Tidcombe (Devon), Atherton Way, opp 09:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 15:15 16:02 16:35 17:37 18:07 10:30
Tidcombe (Devon), Spurway Road, W-bound 09:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 15:16 16:03 16:36 17:38 18:08 10:31
Tiverton (Devon), Withy Close, NW-bound 09:31 12:31 13:31 15:31 15:16 16:03 16:37 17:38 18:09 10:31
Tiverton (Devon), Exeter Hill, NW-bound 09:32 12:32 13:32 15:32 15:17 16:04 16:38 17:39 18:10 10:32
Tiverton (Devon), Chapel Street, SW-bound           16:06   17:41    
Tiverton (Devon), Riverbank, W-bound 09:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 15:19 16:06 16:40 17:41   10:34
Tiverton (Devon), Fore Street, W-bound 09:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 15:20 16:07 16:41 17:42   10:35
Tiverton (Devon), West Exe South, S-bound 09:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 15:23 16:08 16:42 17:43   10:36
Tiverton (Devon), Bus Station, Stand 2 09:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 15:30 16:12 16:45 17:47 18:15 10:40
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:10:05 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-352-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.