This bus service is run by Dartline Coaches
The majority of inbound buses on this route travel from Stop B, Congregational Church, High Street, Honiton to Stop C, Lace Walk, High Street, Honiton. For example, the second most common route travels from N-bound, Square, Broadhembury to S-bound, Community College, School Lane, Honiton. Check the timetables below for further details.
No Service on These Dates... 29-March-2024 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | No Service on These Dates... 29-March-2024 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs TuesdayFriday | No Service on These Dates... 29-March-2024 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs Saturday | No Service on These Dates... 29-March-2024 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs TuesdayFriday | No Service on These Dates... 29-March-2024 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs Saturday | No Service on These Dates... 29-March-2024 01-April-2024 Days Service Runs MondayTuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday | |
Stop B, Congregational Church, High Street, Honiton | - | 10:20 | 10:20 | 13:50 | 13:50 | - |
Stop D, Job Centre, High Street, Honiton | - | 10:21 | 10:21 | 13:51 | 13:51 | - |
S-bound, Community College, School Lane, Honiton | 8:20 | - | - | - | - | 15:10 |
NW-bound, Car Park, Dowell Street, Honiton | - | 10:21 | 10:21 | 13:51 | 13:51 | 15:10 |
opp, The Honiton Inn, A373, Awliscombe | - | 10:26 | 10:26 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 15:16 |
opp, School, A373, Awliscombe | - | 10:26 | 10:26 | 13:56 | 13:56 | 15:16 |
opp, Nap View, A373, Awliscombe | - | 10:27 | 10:27 | 13:57 | 13:57 | 15:17 |
NW-bound, Hembury Fort Cross, A373, Upton | - | 10:31 | 10:31 | 14:02 | 14:02 | 15:17 |
NW-bound, Colliton Cross, Colliton | - | - | - | - | - | 15:18 |
N-bound, Causeway End, Colliton | - | 10:38 | 10:38 | - | - | 15:25 |
opp, Weston Close, Lawrence Close, Broadhembury | - | 10:39 | 10:39 | - | - | 15:27 |
E-bound, Square, Broadhembury | - | 10:40 | 10:40 | - | - | 15:30 |
N-bound, Square, Broadhembury | 8:00 | - | - | 14:10 | 14:10 | - |
W-bound, Weston Close, Lawrence Close, Broadhembury | 8:00 | - | - | 14:10 | 14:10 | - |
S-bound, Causeway End, Colliton | 8:01 | - | - | 14:11 | 14:11 | - |
SE-bound, Colliton Cross, Colliton | 8:03 | 10:43 | 10:43 | 14:13 | 14:13 | - |
SE-bound, Hembury Fort Cross, A373, Upton | 8:08 | 10:47 | 10:47 | 14:18 | 14:18 | - |
SE-bound, Nap View, A373, Awliscombe | 8:13 | 10:53 | 10:53 | 14:23 | 14:23 | - |
SE-bound, School, A373, Awliscombe | 8:13 | 10:53 | 10:53 | 14:23 | 14:23 | - |
nr, The Honiton Inn, A373, Awliscombe | 8:13 | 10:53 | 10:53 | 14:23 | 14:23 | - |
opp, Car Park, Dowell Street, Honiton | 8:18 | 10:59 | 10:59 | 14:29 | 14:29 | - |
Stop C, Lace Walk, High Street, Honiton | - | 11:00 | 11:00 | 14:30 | 14:30 | - |
S-bound, Community College, School Lane, Honiton | - | - | - | - | - | - |