Timetable for the 382 - Sidmouth - Whimple Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 382 - Sidmouth - Whimple Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hatch Green Coaches (licensed as Hatch Green Garage Ltd).

Start Date: 16/12/2019 End Date: 16/02/2020

bus timetable 382 Sidmouth - Whimple
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Sidmouth -> Sidford -> Bulverton -> Bowd -> Tipton St John -> Metcombe -> West Hill -> Fluxton -> Ottery St Mary -> Gosford -> Taleford -> Fenny Bridges -> Feniton -> Talewater -> Talaton -> Whimple

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Whimple -> Talaton -> Talewater -> Feniton -> Fenny Bridges -> Taleford -> Gosford -> Hand and Pen -> Ottery St Mary -> West Hill -> Metcombe -> Fluxton -> Tipton St John -> Bowd -> Bulverton -> Sidmouth

Operator Information for Hatch Green Coaches
Email Fares Address
info@hatchgreencoaches.com 01823480338 Hatch Green Garage, Hatch Beauchamp, Taunton TA3 6TN

Map Showing the Routes of the 382 Sidmouth - Whimple Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Sidmouth - Whimple Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

School Term Only

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

School Term Only

NE-bound, The Square, Whimple, Devon07:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3909:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4212:0112:0112:0112:0112:0112:0112:0112:0114:3614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:36
E-bound, Station Road, Whimple, Devon07:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3907:3909:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:42
opp, Post Box, Talaton, Devon07:4407:4407:4407:4407:4407:4407:4407:4409:4709:4709:4709:4709:4709:4709:4709:47
opp, Talaton Inn, Talaton, Devon07:4607:4607:4607:4607:4607:4607:4607:4609:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:4909:49
adj, Talewater Mill, Talewater, Devon07:4907:4907:4907:4907:4907:4907:4907:4909:5209:5209:5209:5209:5209:5209:5209:52
S-bound, Feniton Station, Feniton, Devon07:5107:5107:5107:5107:5107:5107:5107:5109:5409:5409:5409:5409:5409:5409:5409:54
opp, Coventry Close, Feniton, Devon07:5407:5407:5407:5407:5407:5407:5407:5409:5709:5709:5709:5709:5709:5709:5709:57
E-bound, Wells Avenue, Feniton, Devon07:5507:5507:5507:5507:5507:5507:5507:5509:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:5809:58
SE-bound, Village Green, Feniton, Devon08:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:0010:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:0310:03
opp, Fenny Bridges Inn, Fenny Bridges, Devon08:0308:0308:0308:0308:0308:0308:0308:0310:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:0610:06
E-bound, Taleford Villas, Taleford, Devon10:1110:1110:11
SW-bound, Fordbridge, Taleford, Devon10:1210:1210:12
S-bound, Otter Nurseries, Gosford (Devon), Devon08:1108:1108:1108:1108:1108:1108:1108:1110:1410:1410:1410:1410:14
E-bound, Hand and Pen, Hand and Pen, Devon12:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0312:0314:3914:3914:3914:3914:3914:3914:3914:3916:3816:3816:3816:3816:3816:3816:3816:38
SW-bound, Willow View Park, Whimple, Devon14:4314:4314:4314:4314:4314:4314:4314:43
E-bound, Hospital, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1212:1212:1212:1212:1212:1212:1212:1214:5014:5014:5014:5014:5014:5014:5014:5016:4716:4716:4716:4716:4716:4716:4716:47
NE-bound, Bridge Cottage, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1312:1312:1312:1312:1312:1312:1312:1314:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5114:5116:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:48
NE-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1412:1412:1412:1412:1412:1412:1412:1414:5214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5216:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:49
SE-bound, Sainsburys, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1412:1412:1412:1412:1412:1412:1412:1414:5214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5214:5216:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:4916:49
Stop B, Butchers, Ottery St. Mary, Devon08:1508:1508:1508:1508:1508:1508:1508:1510:1810:1810:1810:1810:1810:1810:1810:1812:1512:1512:1512:1512:1512:1512:1512:1514:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5316:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:50
SW-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon08:1508:1508:1508:1508:1508:1508:1508:1510:1810:1810:1810:1810:1810:1810:1810:1812:1512:1512:1512:1512:1512:1512:1512:1514:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5314:5316:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:50
opp, Bridge Cottage, Ottery St. Mary, Devon08:1608:1608:1608:1608:1608:1608:1608:1610:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1910:1912:1612:1612:1612:1612:1612:1612:1612:1614:5414:5414:5414:5414:5414:5414:5414:5416:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:5116:51
NW-bound, Industrial Estate, Ottery St. Mary, Devon10:1910:1910:1914:5414:5414:5414:5414:5414:5414:5414:54
W-bound, Hospital, Ottery St. Mary, Devon10:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2010:2014:5514:5514:5514:5514:5514:5514:5514:55
opp, Garage, West Hill (Devon), Devon10:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:2410:24
opp, Post Office, West Hill (Devon), Devon10:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:2610:26
S-bound, Hawkins Lane, West Hill (Devon), Devon10:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:2710:27
opp, Farm, Metcombe, Devon10:3110:3110:3110:3110:3110:3110:3110:31
S-bound, Salston Manor Hotel, West Hill (Devon), Devon08:1808:1808:1808:1808:1808:1808:1808:1812:1812:1812:1812:1812:1812:1812:1812:1814:5714:5714:5714:5714:5714:5714:5714:5716:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:53
opp, Post Box, Fluxton, Devon08:2308:2308:2308:2308:2308:2308:2308:2312:2312:2312:2312:2312:2312:2312:2312:2315:0115:0115:0115:0115:0115:0115:0115:0116:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:5816:58
S-bound, Phone Box, Tipton St. John, Devon08:2508:2508:2508:2508:2508:2508:2508:2510:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3310:3312:2512:2512:2512:2512:2512:2512:2512:2515:0315:0315:0315:0315:0315:0315:0315:0317:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:00
E-bound, Post Office, Tipton St. John, Devon08:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:2710:3410:3410:3410:3410:3410:3410:3410:3412:2712:2712:2712:2712:2712:2712:2712:2715:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0517:0217:0217:0217:0217:0217:0217:0217:02
S-bound, Coombe Cross, Tipton St. John, Devon08:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:2710:3410:3410:3410:3410:3410:3410:3410:3412:2712:2712:2712:2712:2712:2712:2712:2715:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0515:0517:0217:0217:0217:0217:0217:0217:0217:02
S-bound, The Bowd Inn, Bowd, Devon08:3208:3208:3208:3208:3208:3208:3208:3210:3910:3910:3910:3910:3910:3910:3910:3912:3212:3212:3212:3212:3212:3212:3212:3215:1015:1015:1015:1015:1015:1015:1015:1017:0717:0717:0717:0717:0717:0717:0717:07
S-bound, Bulverton Camp, Bulverton, Devon08:3408:3408:3408:3408:3408:3408:3410:4110:4110:4110:4110:4110:4110:4110:4112:3412:3412:3412:3412:3412:3412:3412:3415:1215:1215:1215:1215:1215:1215:1215:1217:0917:0917:0917:0917:0917:0917:0917:09
SE-bound, Whitton Court, Sidmouth, Devon08:34
opp, Ice House Lane, Sidmouth, Devon08:35
SE-bound, Manstone Avenue, Sidmouth, Devon08:36
SE-bound, Manstone Lane, Sidmouth, Devon08:36
SE-bound, Exeter Cross, Sidmouth, Devon08:36
N-bound, Exeter Cross, Sidmouth, Devon08:37
S-bound, Sidmouth College, Sidmouth, Devon08:38
S-bound, Primley Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:39
opp, Exeter Cross, Sidmouth, Devon08:39
NE-bound, Alexandria Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3608:3608:3608:3608:3608:3608:3610:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4312:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3615:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1417:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:11
NW-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3608:3608:3608:3608:3608:3608:3610:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4312:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3615:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1417:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:1117:11
E-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3608:3608:3608:3608:3608:3608:3610:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4310:4312:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3612:3615:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1415:1417:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:12
SE-bound, Exeter Cross, Sidmouth, Devon08:40
S-bound, Peasland Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3708:3708:3708:3708:4108:3708:3708:3710:4410:4410:4410:4410:4410:4410:4410:4412:3712:3712:3712:3712:3712:3712:3712:3715:1515:1515:1515:1515:1515:1515:1515:1517:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:13
S-bound, All Saints School, Sidmouth, Devon08:3808:3808:3808:3808:4208:3808:3808:3810:4410:4410:4410:4410:4410:4410:4410:4412:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3815:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1617:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:13
opp, All Saints Church, Sidmouth, Devon10:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:45
S-bound, Vicarage Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3808:3808:3808:3808:4208:3808:3808:3810:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4510:4512:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3815:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1617:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:13
opp, All Saints Church, Sidmouth, Devon08:3808:3808:3808:3808:4308:3808:3808:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3812:3815:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1615:1617:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:14
S-bound, Cypress Terrace, Sidmouth, Devon08:3908:3908:3908:3908:4408:3908:3908:3910:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4610:4612:3912:3912:3912:3912:3912:3912:3912:3915:1715:1715:1715:1715:1715:1715:1715:1717:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:15
Stop C, Triangle, Sidmouth, Devon08:4008:4008:4008:4008:4508:4008:4008:4010:4710:4710:4710:4710:4710:4710:4710:4712:4012:4012:4012:4012:4012:4012:4012:4015:1815:1815:1815:1815:1815:1815:1815:1817:1617:1617:1617:1617:1617:1617:1617:16

Week Days - outbound

Stops

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

School Term Only

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Stop C, Triangle, Sidmouth, Devon08:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:3017:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:35
N-bound, Cypress Terrace, Sidmouth, Devon08:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5508:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5510:5513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2513:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:2515:3017:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:3517:35
E-bound, All Saints Church, Sidmouth, Devon08:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:3117:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:36
NE-bound, Post Office, Sidmouth, Devon08:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5608:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5610:5613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2613:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:2615:3117:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:3617:36
N-bound, All Saints School, Sidmouth, Devon08:5708:5708:5708:5708:5708:5708:5708:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:3217:3717:3717:3717:3717:3717:3717:3717:37
N-bound, Peasland Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5708:5708:5708:5708:5708:5708:5708:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5710:5713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2713:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:2715:3217:3717:3717:3717:3717:3717:3717:3717:37
N-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5808:5808:5808:5808:5808:5808:5808:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5810:5813:2813:2813:2813:2813:2813:2813:2813:2815:2815:2815:2815:2815:2815:2815:2815:3317:3817:3817:3817:3817:3817:3817:3817:38
W-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2915:2915:2915:2915:2915:2915:2915:2917:3917:3917:3917:3917:3917:3917:3917:39
N-bound, Exeter Cross, Sidmouth, Devon15:33
opp, Primley Road, Sidmouth, Devon15:34
N-bound, Manstone Mead, Sidmouth, Devon15:35
NE-bound, Newlands Road, Sidmouth, Devon15:35
opp, Drake's Avenue, Sidford, Devon15:35
W-bound, Burscombe Lane, Sidford, Devon15:37
opp, Core Hill Road, Sidmouth, Devon15:37
SW-bound, Alexandria Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5908:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5910:5913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2913:2915:2915:2915:2915:2915:2915:2915:2917:3917:3917:3917:3917:3917:3917:3917:39
opp, Old Railway Station, Sidmouth, Devon09:0009:0009:0009:0009:0009:0009:0009:0011:0011:0011:0011:0011:0011:0011:0011:0013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3017:4017:4017:4017:4017:4017:4017:4017:40
N-bound, Bulverton Camp, Bulverton, Devon09:0109:0109:0109:0109:0109:0109:0109:0111:0111:0111:0111:0111:0111:0111:0111:0113:3113:3113:3113:3113:3113:3113:3113:3115:3115:3115:3115:3115:3115:3115:3117:4117:4117:4117:4117:4117:4117:4117:41
N-bound, The Bowd Inn, Bowd, Devon09:0509:0509:0509:0509:0509:0509:0509:0511:0511:0511:0511:0511:0511:0511:0511:0513:3513:3513:3513:3513:3513:3513:3513:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:4017:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:4517:45
N-bound, Coombe Cross, Tipton St. John, Devon09:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1009:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1011:1013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:4517:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:5017:50
W-bound, Post Office, Tipton St. John, Devon09:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1109:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1111:1113:4013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4013:4015:4115:4115:4115:4115:4115:4115:4115:4617:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:5117:51
NW-bound, Farm, Metcombe, Devon13:4213:4213:4213:4213:4213:4213:4213:42
N-bound, Hawkins Lane, West Hill (Devon), Devon13:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:4613:46
NE-bound, Post Office, West Hill (Devon), Devon13:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:48
E-bound, Garage, West Hill (Devon), Devon13:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:4813:48
N-bound, Phone Box, Tipton St. John, Devon09:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1209:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1211:1213:5413:5413:5413:5413:5413:5413:5413:5415:4215:4215:4215:4215:4215:4215:4215:4717:5217:5217:5217:5217:5217:5217:5217:52
N-bound, Post Box, Fluxton, Devon09:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1409:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1411:1415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4917:5417:5417:5417:5417:5417:5417:5417:54
opp, Salston Manor Hotel, West Hill (Devon), Devon09:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1909:1911:1611:1611:1611:1911:1911:1911:1611:1615:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5417:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:5617:56
NE-bound, Bridge Cottage, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2209:2211:1811:1811:1811:2211:2211:2211:1811:1813:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5915:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5717:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:5817:58
NE-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2309:2309:2309:2309:2309:2309:2309:2311:1911:1911:1911:2311:2311:2311:1911:1913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5913:5915:5715:5715:5715:5715:5715:5715:5715:5817:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:5917:59
Stop A, Pharmacy, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2511:2011:2011:2011:2511:2511:2511:2011:2014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:00
Stop B, Butchers, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:25
N-bound, Patenoster Row, Ottery St. Mary, Devon11:2011:2011:2011:2011:2014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0014:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:0018:00
N-bound, Otter Nurseries, Gosford (Devon), Devon11:2211:2211:2211:2211:2214:0214:0214:0214:0214:0214:0214:0214:0216:0216:0216:0216:0216:0216:0216:0216:0218:0218:0218:0218:0218:0218:0218:0218:02
NE-bound, Fordbridge, Taleford, Devon11:3011:3011:30
opp, Taleford Villas, Taleford, Devon11:3211:3211:32
E-bound, Fenny Bridges Inn, Fenny Bridges, Devon11:3111:3111:3111:3611:3611:3611:3111:3114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1114:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1118:1118:1118:1118:1118:1118:1118:1118:11
NW-bound, Village Green, Feniton, Devon11:3411:3411:3411:3911:3911:3911:3411:3414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1414:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1418:1418:1418:1418:1418:1418:1418:1418:14
W-bound, Wells Avenue, Feniton, Devon11:3911:3911:3911:4411:4411:4411:3911:3914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:19
SW-bound, Coventry Close, Feniton, Devon11:3911:3911:3911:4411:4411:4411:3911:3914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1914:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:1918:19
N-bound, Feniton Station, Feniton, Devon11:4211:4211:4211:4711:4711:4711:4211:4214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2214:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2216:2218:2218:2218:2218:2218:2218:2218:2218:22
opp, Talewater Mill, Talewater, Devon11:4511:4511:4511:5011:5011:5011:4511:4514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2514:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2516:2518:2518:2518:2518:2518:2518:2518:2518:25
S-bound, Talaton Inn, Talaton, Devon11:4911:4911:4911:5411:5411:5411:4911:4914:2914:2914:2914:2914:2914:2914:2914:2916:2916:2916:2916:2916:2916:2916:2916:2918:2918:2918:2918:2918:2918:2918:2918:29
W-bound, Post Box, Talaton, Devon11:5011:5011:5011:5511:5511:5511:5011:5014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:3018:3018:3018:3018:3018:3018:3018:3018:30
W-bound, Station Road, Whimple, Devon11:5511:5511:5512:0012:0012:0011:5511:5514:3514:3514:3514:3514:3514:3514:3514:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3518:3518:3518:3518:3518:3518:3518:3518:35
SW-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:2509:25
NW-bound, Industrial Estate, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:26
W-bound, Hospital, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:2609:26
SW-bound, Willow View Park, Whimple, Devon09:3409:3409:3409:3409:3409:3409:3409:34
SW-bound, The Square, Whimple, Devon09:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4209:4211:5611:5611:5612:0112:0112:0111:5611:5614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3614:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3618:3618:3618:3618:3618:3618:3618:3618:36

Saturday - inbound

Notes
NE-bound, The Square, Whimple, Devon07:3907:3909:4209:4212:0112:0114:3614:3616:3616:36
E-bound, Station Road, Whimple, Devon07:3907:3909:4209:42
opp, Post Box, Talaton, Devon07:4407:4409:4709:47
opp, Talaton Inn, Talaton, Devon07:4607:4609:4909:49
adj, Talewater Mill, Talewater, Devon07:4907:4909:5209:52
S-bound, Feniton Station, Feniton, Devon07:5107:5109:5409:54
opp, Coventry Close, Feniton, Devon07:5407:5409:5709:57
E-bound, Wells Avenue, Feniton, Devon07:5507:5509:5809:58
SE-bound, Village Green, Feniton, Devon08:0008:0010:0310:03
opp, Fenny Bridges Inn, Fenny Bridges, Devon08:0308:0310:0610:06
E-bound, Taleford Villas, Taleford, Devon10:1110:11
SW-bound, Fordbridge, Taleford, Devon10:1210:12
S-bound, Otter Nurseries, Gosford (Devon), Devon08:1108:11
E-bound, Hand and Pen, Hand and Pen, Devon12:0312:0314:3914:3916:3816:38
SW-bound, Willow View Park, Whimple, Devon14:4314:43
E-bound, Hospital, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1212:1214:5014:5016:4716:47
NE-bound, Bridge Cottage, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1312:1314:5114:5116:4816:48
NE-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1412:1414:5214:5216:4916:49
SE-bound, Sainsburys, Ottery St. Mary, Devon12:1412:1414:5214:5216:4916:49
Stop B, Butchers, Ottery St. Mary, Devon08:1508:1510:1810:1812:1512:1514:5314:5316:5016:50
SW-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon08:1508:1510:1810:1812:1512:1514:5314:5316:5016:50
opp, Bridge Cottage, Ottery St. Mary, Devon08:1608:1610:1910:1912:1612:1614:5414:5416:5116:51
NW-bound, Industrial Estate, Ottery St. Mary, Devon10:1910:1914:5414:54
W-bound, Hospital, Ottery St. Mary, Devon10:2010:2014:5514:55
opp, Garage, West Hill (Devon), Devon10:2410:24
opp, Post Office, West Hill (Devon), Devon10:2610:26
S-bound, Hawkins Lane, West Hill (Devon), Devon10:2710:27
opp, Farm, Metcombe, Devon10:3110:31
S-bound, Salston Manor Hotel, West Hill (Devon), Devon08:1808:1812:1812:1814:5714:5716:5316:53
opp, Post Box, Fluxton, Devon08:2308:2312:2312:2315:0115:0116:5816:58
S-bound, Phone Box, Tipton St. John, Devon08:2508:2510:3310:3312:2512:2515:0315:0317:0017:00
E-bound, Post Office, Tipton St. John, Devon08:2708:2710:3410:3412:2712:2715:0515:0517:0217:02
S-bound, Coombe Cross, Tipton St. John, Devon08:2708:2710:3410:3412:2712:2715:0515:0517:0217:02
S-bound, The Bowd Inn, Bowd, Devon08:3208:3210:3910:3912:3212:3215:1015:1017:0717:07
S-bound, Bulverton Camp, Bulverton, Devon08:3408:3410:4110:4112:3412:3415:1215:1217:0917:09
NE-bound, Alexandria Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3608:3610:4310:4312:3612:3615:1415:1417:1117:11
NW-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3608:3610:4310:4312:3612:3615:1415:1417:1117:11
E-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3608:3610:4310:4312:3612:3615:1415:1417:1217:12
S-bound, Peasland Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3708:3710:4410:4412:3712:3715:1515:1517:1317:13
S-bound, All Saints School, Sidmouth, Devon08:3808:3810:4410:4412:3812:3815:1615:1617:1317:13
opp, All Saints Church, Sidmouth, Devon10:4510:45
S-bound, Vicarage Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:3808:3810:4510:4512:3812:3815:1615:1617:1317:13
opp, All Saints Church, Sidmouth, Devon08:3808:3812:3812:3815:1615:1617:1417:14
S-bound, Cypress Terrace, Sidmouth, Devon08:3908:3910:4610:4612:3912:3915:1715:1717:1517:15
Stop C, Triangle, Sidmouth, Devon08:4008:4010:4710:4712:4012:4015:1815:1817:1617:16

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop C, Triangle, Sidmouth, Devon08:5508:5510:5510:5513:2513:2515:2515:2517:3517:35
N-bound, Cypress Terrace, Sidmouth, Devon08:5508:5510:5510:5513:2513:2515:2515:2517:3517:35
E-bound, All Saints Church, Sidmouth, Devon08:5608:5610:5610:5613:2613:2615:2615:2617:3617:36
NE-bound, Post Office, Sidmouth, Devon08:5608:5610:5610:5613:2613:2615:2615:2617:3617:36
N-bound, All Saints School, Sidmouth, Devon08:5708:5710:5710:5713:2713:2715:2715:2717:3717:37
N-bound, Peasland Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5708:5710:5710:5713:2713:2715:2715:2717:3717:37
N-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5808:5810:5810:5813:2813:2815:2815:2817:3817:38
W-bound, Winslade Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5908:5910:5910:5913:2913:2915:2915:2917:3917:39
SW-bound, Alexandria Road, Sidmouth, Devon08:5908:5910:5910:5913:2913:2915:2915:2917:3917:39
opp, Old Railway Station, Sidmouth, Devon09:0009:0011:0011:0013:3013:3015:3015:3017:4017:40
N-bound, Bulverton Camp, Bulverton, Devon09:0109:0111:0111:0113:3113:3115:3115:3117:4117:41
N-bound, The Bowd Inn, Bowd, Devon09:0509:0511:0511:0513:3513:3515:3515:3517:4517:45
N-bound, Coombe Cross, Tipton St. John, Devon09:1009:1011:1011:1013:4013:4015:4015:4017:5017:50
W-bound, Post Office, Tipton St. John, Devon09:1109:1111:1111:1113:4013:4015:4115:4117:5117:51
NW-bound, Farm, Metcombe, Devon13:4213:42
N-bound, Hawkins Lane, West Hill (Devon), Devon13:4613:46
NE-bound, Post Office, West Hill (Devon), Devon13:4813:48
E-bound, Garage, West Hill (Devon), Devon13:4813:48
N-bound, Phone Box, Tipton St. John, Devon09:1209:1211:1211:1213:5413:5415:4215:4217:5217:52
N-bound, Post Box, Fluxton, Devon09:1409:1411:1411:1415:4415:4417:5417:54
opp, Salston Manor Hotel, West Hill (Devon), Devon09:1909:1911:1911:1915:5115:5117:5617:56
NE-bound, Bridge Cottage, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2209:2211:2211:2213:5913:5915:5615:5617:5817:58
NE-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2309:2311:2311:2313:5913:5915:5715:5717:5917:59
Stop A, Pharmacy, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2509:2511:2511:2514:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:00
Stop B, Butchers, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2509:25
N-bound, Patenoster Row, Ottery St. Mary, Devon14:0014:0016:0016:0018:0018:00
N-bound, Otter Nurseries, Gosford (Devon), Devon14:0214:0216:0216:0218:0218:02
NE-bound, Fordbridge, Taleford, Devon11:3011:30
opp, Taleford Villas, Taleford, Devon11:3211:32
E-bound, Fenny Bridges Inn, Fenny Bridges, Devon11:3611:3614:1114:1116:1116:1118:1118:11
NW-bound, Village Green, Feniton, Devon11:3911:3914:1414:1416:1416:1418:1418:14
W-bound, Wells Avenue, Feniton, Devon11:4411:4414:1914:1916:1916:1918:1918:19
SW-bound, Coventry Close, Feniton, Devon11:4411:4414:1914:1916:1916:1918:1918:19
N-bound, Feniton Station, Feniton, Devon11:4711:4714:2214:2216:2216:2218:2218:22
opp, Talewater Mill, Talewater, Devon11:5011:5014:2514:2516:2516:2518:2518:25
S-bound, Talaton Inn, Talaton, Devon11:5411:5414:2914:2916:2916:2918:2918:29
W-bound, Post Box, Talaton, Devon11:5511:5514:3014:3016:3016:3018:3018:30
W-bound, Station Road, Whimple, Devon12:0012:0014:3514:3516:3516:3518:3518:35
SW-bound, Millcroft, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2509:25
NW-bound, Industrial Estate, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2609:26
W-bound, Hospital, Ottery St. Mary, Devon09:2609:26
SW-bound, Willow View Park, Whimple, Devon09:3409:34
SW-bound, The Square, Whimple, Devon09:4209:4212:0112:0114:3614:3616:3616:3618:3618:36

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.