Timetable for the 393 - Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 393 - Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hatch Green Garage Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 393 Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise

Map Showing the Routes of the 393 Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Seaton - Durley Road - Churston Rise Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Marine Place - Marine Place
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  393 1 393 1 393 1 393 1 393 1
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, N-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 14:45
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, W-bound 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:46 14:46
Seaton (Devon), Newlands Park, NW-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:47 14:47
Seaton (Devon), Bunts Lane, SW-bound 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:48 14:48
Seaton (Devon), Durley Road, NE-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:50 14:50
Seaton (Devon), Churston Rise, E-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53
Seaton (Devon), Churston Rise, S-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:53 14:53
Seaton (Devon), Lydgates Road, N-bound 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:55 14:55
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, S-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, S-bound 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, E-bound 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57
Seaton (Devon), Queen Street, W-bound 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:59 14:59
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  393 393 393
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 11:45 09:45 10:45
Seaton (Devon), Tramway Station, N-bound 11:45 09:45 10:45
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, W-bound 11:46 09:46 10:46
Seaton (Devon), Newlands Park, NW-bound 11:47 09:47 10:47
Seaton (Devon), Bunts Lane, SW-bound 11:48 09:48 10:48
Seaton (Devon), Durley Road, NE-bound 11:50 09:50 10:50
Seaton (Devon), Churston Rise, E-bound 11:53 09:53 10:53
Seaton (Devon), Churston Rise, S-bound 11:53 09:53 10:53
Seaton (Devon), Lydgates Road, N-bound 11:55 09:55 10:55
Seaton (Devon), Eyewell Green, S-bound 11:56 09:56 10:56
Seaton (Devon), Townsend House Surgery, S-bound 11:56 09:56 10:56
Seaton (Devon), Manor Road, E-bound 11:57 09:57 10:57
Seaton (Devon), Queen Street, W-bound 11:59 09:59 10:59
Seaton (Devon), Sea Front Gardens, Stop A 12:00 10:00 11:00
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 06:55:20 BST 2018 from source document swe_31-393-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.