Timetable for the 4A - Exeter City Centre - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 4A - Exeter City Centre - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South West (licensed as Stagecoach Devon Ltd).

Start Date: 10/06/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Axminster Railway Station - Exeter Bus Station
  • Lace Walk - Exeter Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Exeter Bus Station - Lace Walk
bus timetable 4A Exeter City Centre - Ottery St Mary - Honiton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South West
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
southwest.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01392427711 @StagecoachSW Matford Park Road, Exeter, Devon EX2 8FD www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south-west

Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Exeter City Centre - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Exeter City Centre - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Rail Station,(NE-bound), Axminster19:15
2Gamberlake,(opp), Axminster19:16
3Old Inn,(W-bound), Kilmington (Devon)19:22
4The Hill,(NW-bound), Kilmington (Devon)19:22
5Taunton Cross,(SW-bound), Shute (E Devon)19:25
6Home Farm Hotel,(W-bound), Wilmington (Devon)19:30
7White Hart Inn,(opp), Wilmington (Devon)19:31
8Windmill Garage,(W-bound), Mount Pleasant/Devon19:33
9Pine Park Road,(W-bound), Honiton19:36
10Waterleat Avenue,(SW-bound), Honiton19:37
11Rail Station,(N-bound), Honiton19:38
12New Street,(NW-bound), Honiton19:39
13Job Centre,(Stop D), Honiton07:2509:0810:1311:1312:0813:1314:1315:1316:1317:0818:1319:43
14Mill Street,(W-bound), Honiton07:2509:0810:1311:1312:0813:1314:1315:1316:1317:0818:1319:43
15Beggars Lane,(W-bound), Honiton07:2809:1110:1611:1612:1113:1614:1615:1616:1617:1118:1619:46
16Heathpark Industrial Estate,(S-bound), Honiton07:2909:1210:1711:1712:1213:1714:1715:1716:1717:1218:1719:47
17Village Shelter,(opp), Gittisham09:1912:1917:18
18Weston Turn,(SE-bound), Weston (Devon)07:3010:1811:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:1819:48
19Anthony Cottages,(S-bound), Alfington07:3809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:56
20Otter Nurseries,(SW-bound), Gosford (Devon)07:4109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:59
21Paternoster Row,(S-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:4809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3420:04
22Butchers,(Stop B), Ottery St. Mary07:5009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:06
23Millcroft,(SW-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:5109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:07
24Bridge Cottage,(opp), Ottery St. Mary07:5109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:07
25Industrial Estate,(NW-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:5209:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:08
26Hospital,(W-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:5309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:09
27Garage,(opp), West Hill (Devon)07:5909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:15
28School Lane,(W-bound), West Hill (Devon)09:4512:4517:45
29War Memorial,(SW-bound), Marsh Green (Devon)08:0409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:20
30Village Hall,(W-bound), Rockbeare08:0809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:24
31School,(opp), Rockbeare08:0909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5520:25
32Shareford Way,(NW-bound), Cranbrook08:1410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
33Sweet Coppin,(SW-bound), Cranbrook08:1410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
34Oakbeer Orchard,(SW-bound), Cranbrook08:1610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01
35St Michaels Way,(NW-bound), Cranbrook08:1610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02
36Three Corner Field,(SW-bound), Cranbrook08:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
37Station Road,(opp), Clyst Honiton08:2010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
38Exeter Skypark,(SW-bound), Clyst Honiton08:2210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
39Duke of York,(SW-bound), Clyst Honiton08:2510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:31
40The Black Horse,(W-bound), Clyst Honiton08:2610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:31
41Exeter Science Park,(NW-bound), Monkerton08:2810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:33
42Honiton Road P&R,(SW-bound), Sowton08:3210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:36
43Vospers Garage,(W-bound), Sowton08:3310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:37
44Wilton Way,(W-bound), Heavitree08:3410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:38
45Lower Hill Barton Road,(W-bound), Heavitree08:3510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:38
46Heavitree Bridge,(W-bound), Heavitree08:3910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:41
47St Loyes Road,(W-bound), Heavitree08:4010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:42
48Butts Road,(W-bound), Heavitree08:4110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:43
49Post Office,(W-bound), Heavitree08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:44
50Livery Dole,(NW-bound), Heavitree08:4510:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:45
51Grendon Road,(NW-bound), Heavitree08:4510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:45
52St Lukes Campus,(W-bound), St. Leonard's08:4610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:46
53The Pyramids,(NW-bound), Exeter City Centre08:4810:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:47
54Bus Station,(Bay 4), Exeter City Centre08:5010:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:49

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 4), Exeter City Centre07:3008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
2Lower Summerlands,(SE-bound), Exeter City Centre07:3108:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
3Waitrose,(E-bound), St. Leonard's07:3208:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
4Livery Dole,(SE-bound), Heavitree07:3308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
5Co-operative,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3408:4609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
6Butts Road,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3508:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
7Victor Street,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3608:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
8Heavitree Bridge,(opp), Heavitree07:3708:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
9Lower Hill Barton Road,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3908:5309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
10Wilton Way,(E-bound), Heavitree07:4008:5409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
11Vospers Garage,(opp), Sowton07:4008:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
12Miller & Carter,(NE-bound), Sowton07:4208:5709:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
13Exeter Science Park,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:4409:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
14The Black Horse,(E-bound), Clyst Honiton07:4509:0309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
15Exeter Inn,(opp), Clyst Honiton07:4709:0510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
16Exeter Skypark,(NE-bound), Clyst Honiton07:4909:0710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
17Station Road,(NE-bound), Clyst Honiton07:5009:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
18Seven Acres,(NE-bound), Cranbrook07:5109:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
19Younghayes Centre,(N-bound), Cranbrook07:5109:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
20Hayes Square,(SE-bound), Cranbrook07:5209:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
21Oakbeer Orchard,(NE-bound), Cranbrook07:5209:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
22Sweet Coppin,(NE-bound), Cranbrook07:5309:1110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
23Shareford Way,(SE-bound), Cranbrook07:5409:1210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
24Garage,(E-bound), Rockbeare07:5509:1310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
25Jack in the Green Inn,(E-bound), Rockbeare07:5609:1410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
26School,(SE-bound), Rockbeare07:5809:1610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
27War Memorial,(opp), Marsh Green (Devon)08:0309:2110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
28School Lane,(opp), West Hill (Devon)08:0709:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
29Garage,(E-bound), West Hill (Devon)08:0809:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
30Hospital,(E-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1309:3110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:3616:2617:2618:26
31Bridge Cottage,(NE-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1409:3210:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3716:2817:2718:28
32Millcroft,(NE-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1609:3310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3816:3017:2818:30
33Sainsburys,(SE-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1709:3510:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4016:3217:3018:31
34Pharmacy,(Stop A), Ottery St. Mary08:1909:3610:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4116:3417:3118:33
35Patenoster Row,(N-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1909:3610:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4116:3417:3118:33
36Otter Nurseries,(NE-bound), Gosford (Devon)08:2309:4010:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4516:3817:3518:37
37Old Inn,(N-bound), Alfington08:2609:4310:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4716:4117:3818:40
38Weston Turn,(E-bound), Weston (Devon)09:4911:4712:4713:4716:4717:44
39Village Shelter,(E-bound), Gittisham08:3110:4614:4615:5218:46
40Heathpark Industrial Estate,(N-bound), Honiton08:3809:5110:5311:4912:4913:4914:5315:5916:4917:4618:53
41Church of the Holy Family,(E-bound), Honiton09:5311:5112:5113:5116:5117:48
42Joslin Road,(opp), Honiton08:4209:5510:5711:5312:5313:5314:5716:0316:5317:5018:57
43Whitebridges,(E-bound), Honiton08:4309:5610:5811:5412:5413:5414:5816:0416:5417:5118:58
44Hospital,(opp), Honiton08:4409:5710:5911:5512:5513:5514:5916:0516:5517:5218:59
45Rail Station,(N-bound), Honiton08:4509:5811:0011:5612:5613:5615:0016:0616:5617:5319:00
46New Street,(NW-bound), Honiton08:4609:5911:0111:5712:5713:5715:0116:0716:5717:5419:01
47Job Centre,(Stop D), Honiton08:4910:0211:0412:0013:0014:0015:0416:1017:0017:5719:04

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Rail Station,(NE-bound), Axminster19:15
2Gamberlake,(opp), Axminster19:16
3Old Inn,(W-bound), Kilmington (Devon)19:22
4The Hill,(NW-bound), Kilmington (Devon)19:22
5Taunton Cross,(SW-bound), Shute (E Devon)19:25
6Home Farm Hotel,(W-bound), Wilmington (Devon)19:30
7White Hart Inn,(opp), Wilmington (Devon)19:31
8Windmill Garage,(W-bound), Mount Pleasant/Devon19:33
9Pine Park Road,(W-bound), Honiton19:36
10Waterleat Avenue,(SW-bound), Honiton19:37
11Rail Station,(N-bound), Honiton19:38
12New Street,(NW-bound), Honiton19:39
13Job Centre,(Stop D), Honiton07:2509:0810:1311:1312:0813:1314:1315:1316:1317:0818:1319:43
14Mill Street,(W-bound), Honiton07:2509:0810:1311:1312:0813:1314:1315:1316:1317:0818:1319:43
15Beggars Lane,(W-bound), Honiton07:2809:1110:1611:1612:1113:1614:1615:1616:1617:1118:1619:46
16Heathpark Industrial Estate,(S-bound), Honiton07:2909:1210:1711:1712:1213:1714:1715:1716:1717:1218:1719:47
17Village Shelter,(opp), Gittisham09:1912:1917:18
18Weston Turn,(SE-bound), Weston (Devon)07:3010:1811:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:1819:48
19Anthony Cottages,(S-bound), Alfington07:3809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:56
20Otter Nurseries,(SW-bound), Gosford (Devon)07:4109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:59
21Paternoster Row,(S-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:4809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3420:04
22Butchers,(Stop B), Ottery St. Mary07:5009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:06
23Millcroft,(SW-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:5109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:07
24Bridge Cottage,(opp), Ottery St. Mary07:5109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:07
25Industrial Estate,(NW-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:5209:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:08
26Hospital,(W-bound), Ottery St. Mary07:5309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:09
27Garage,(opp), West Hill (Devon)07:5909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:15
28School Lane,(W-bound), West Hill (Devon)09:4512:4517:45
29War Memorial,(SW-bound), Marsh Green (Devon)08:0409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:20
30Village Hall,(W-bound), Rockbeare08:0809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:24
31School,(opp), Rockbeare08:0909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5520:25
32Shareford Way,(NW-bound), Cranbrook08:1410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
33Sweet Coppin,(SW-bound), Cranbrook08:1410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00
34Oakbeer Orchard,(SW-bound), Cranbrook08:1610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01
35St Michaels Way,(NW-bound), Cranbrook08:1610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02
36Three Corner Field,(SW-bound), Cranbrook08:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:03
37Station Road,(opp), Clyst Honiton08:2010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05
38Exeter Skypark,(SW-bound), Clyst Honiton08:2210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06
39Duke of York,(SW-bound), Clyst Honiton08:2510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:31
40The Black Horse,(W-bound), Clyst Honiton08:2610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:31
41Exeter Science Park,(NW-bound), Monkerton08:2810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:33
42Honiton Road P&R,(SW-bound), Sowton08:3210:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:36
43Vospers Garage,(W-bound), Sowton08:3310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:37
44Wilton Way,(W-bound), Heavitree08:3410:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:38
45Lower Hill Barton Road,(W-bound), Heavitree08:3510:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:38
46Heavitree Bridge,(W-bound), Heavitree08:3910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:41
47St Loyes Road,(W-bound), Heavitree08:4010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:42
48Butts Road,(W-bound), Heavitree08:4110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:43
49Post Office,(W-bound), Heavitree08:4310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:44
50Livery Dole,(NW-bound), Heavitree08:4510:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:45
51Grendon Road,(NW-bound), Heavitree08:4510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:45
52St Lukes Campus,(W-bound), St. Leonard's08:4610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:46
53The Pyramids,(NW-bound), Exeter City Centre08:4810:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:47
54Bus Station,(Bay 4), Exeter City Centre08:5010:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:49

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 4), Exeter City Centre07:3008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
2Lower Summerlands,(SE-bound), Exeter City Centre07:3108:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
3Waitrose,(E-bound), St. Leonard's07:3208:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
4Livery Dole,(SE-bound), Heavitree07:3308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
5Co-operative,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3408:4609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
6Butts Road,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3508:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
7Victor Street,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3608:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
8Heavitree Bridge,(opp), Heavitree07:3708:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
9Lower Hill Barton Road,(E-bound), Heavitree07:3908:5309:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
10Wilton Way,(E-bound), Heavitree07:4008:5409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
11Vospers Garage,(opp), Sowton07:4008:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
12Miller & Carter,(NE-bound), Sowton07:4208:5709:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
13Exeter Science Park,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:4409:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
14The Black Horse,(E-bound), Clyst Honiton07:4509:0309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
15Exeter Inn,(opp), Clyst Honiton07:4709:0510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
16Exeter Skypark,(NE-bound), Clyst Honiton07:4909:0710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
17Station Road,(NE-bound), Clyst Honiton07:5009:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
18Seven Acres,(NE-bound), Cranbrook07:5109:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
19Younghayes Centre,(N-bound), Cranbrook07:5109:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
20Hayes Square,(SE-bound), Cranbrook07:5209:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
21Oakbeer Orchard,(NE-bound), Cranbrook07:5209:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
22Sweet Coppin,(NE-bound), Cranbrook07:5309:1110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
23Shareford Way,(SE-bound), Cranbrook07:5409:1210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
24Garage,(E-bound), Rockbeare07:5509:1310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
25Jack in the Green Inn,(E-bound), Rockbeare07:5609:1410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
26School,(SE-bound), Rockbeare07:5809:1610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
27War Memorial,(opp), Marsh Green (Devon)08:0309:2110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
28School Lane,(opp), West Hill (Devon)08:0709:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
29Garage,(E-bound), West Hill (Devon)08:0809:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
30Hospital,(E-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1309:3110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
31Bridge Cottage,(NE-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1409:3210:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2718:28
32Millcroft,(NE-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1609:3310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:2818:30
33Sainsburys,(SE-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1709:3510:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3018:31
34Pharmacy,(Stop A), Ottery St. Mary08:1909:3610:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3118:33
35Patenoster Row,(N-bound), Ottery St. Mary08:1909:3610:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3118:33
36Otter Nurseries,(NE-bound), Gosford (Devon)08:2309:4010:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3518:37
37Old Inn,(N-bound), Alfington08:2609:4310:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:3818:40
38Weston Turn,(E-bound), Weston (Devon)09:4911:4712:4713:4715:4716:4717:44
39Village Shelter,(E-bound), Gittisham08:3110:4614:4618:46
40Heathpark Industrial Estate,(N-bound), Honiton08:3809:5110:5311:4912:4913:4914:5315:4916:4917:4618:53
41Church of the Holy Family,(E-bound), Honiton09:5311:5112:5113:5115:5116:5117:48
42Joslin Road,(opp), Honiton08:4209:5510:5711:5312:5313:5314:5715:5316:5317:5018:57
43Whitebridges,(E-bound), Honiton08:4309:5610:5811:5412:5413:5414:5815:5416:5417:5118:58
44Hospital,(opp), Honiton08:4409:5710:5911:5512:5513:5514:5915:5516:5517:5218:59
45Rail Station,(N-bound), Honiton08:4509:5811:0011:5612:5613:5615:0015:5616:5617:5319:00
46New Street,(NW-bound), Honiton08:4609:5911:0111:5712:5713:5715:0115:5716:5717:5419:01
47Job Centre,(Stop D), Honiton08:4910:0211:0412:0013:0014:0015:0416:0017:0017:5719:04

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.