Timetable for the 4A - Exeter - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4A - Exeter - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Devon Ltd

Timetable Starts 17 June 2018.

bus timetable 4A Exeter - Ottery St Mary - Honiton

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Exeter - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Exeter - Ottery St Mary - Honiton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Exeter Bus Station - Lace Walk
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Axminster, Rail Station, NE-bound                   19:15  
Axminster, Gamberlake, opp                   19:15  
Kilmington (Devon), Old Inn, W-bound                   19:20  
Kilmington (Devon), The Hill, NW-bound                   19:21  
Shute (E Devon), Taunton Cross, SW-bound                   19:23  
Wilmington (Devon), Home Farm Hotel, W-bound                   19:28  
Wilmington (Devon), White Hart Inn, opp                   19:29  
Mount Pleasant/Devon, Windmill Garage, W-bound                   19:31  
Honiton, Pine Park Road, W-bound                   19:34  
Honiton, Waterleat Avenue, SW-bound                   19:35  
Honiton, Rail Station, N-bound                   19:36  
Honiton, New Street, NW-bound                   19:37  
Honiton, Job Centre, Stop D 07:30 10:02 08:53 11:02 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:40 18:02
Honiton, Mill Street, W-bound 07:30 10:02 08:54 11:02 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:40 18:02
Honiton, Beggars Lane, W-bound 07:33 10:05 08:59 11:05 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 19:43 18:05
Honiton, Heathpark Industrial Estate, S-bound 07:34 10:06 09:01 11:06 12:01 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 19:44 18:06
Gittisham, Village Shelter, opp     09:08   12:08            
Weston (Devon), Weston Turn, SE-bound 07:35 10:07   11:07   13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 19:45 18:07
Alfington, Anthony Cottages, S-bound 07:43 10:15 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 19:53 18:15
Gosford (Devon), Otter Nurseries, SW-bound 07:46 10:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 19:56 18:18
Ottery St. Mary, Paternoster Row, S-bound 07:53 10:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:59 18:23
Ottery St. Mary, Butchers, Stop B 07:55 10:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 20:00 18:25
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, SW-bound 07:56 10:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 20:01 18:26
Ottery St. Mary, Bridge Cottage, opp 07:56 10:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 20:01 18:26
Ottery St. Mary, Industrial Estate, NW-bound 07:57 10:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 20:02 18:27
Ottery St. Mary, Hospital, W-bound 07:58 10:28 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 20:03 18:28
West Hill (Devon), Garage, opp 08:04 10:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 20:09 18:34
West Hill (Devon), School Lane, W-bound     09:34   12:34            
Marsh Green (Devon), War Memorial, SW-bound 08:09 10:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 20:14 18:39
Rockbeare, Village Hall, W-bound 08:13 10:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 20:18 18:43
Rockbeare, School, opp 08:14 10:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 20:19 18:44
Cranbrook, Shareford Way, NW-bound 08:16 10:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46   18:46
Cranbrook, Sweet Coppin, SW-bound 08:16 10:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46   18:46
Cranbrook, Oakbeer Orchard, SW-bound 08:17 10:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47   18:47
Cranbrook, St Michaels Way, NW-bound 08:17 10:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47   18:47
Cranbrook, St Martins Primary School, SW-bound 08:18 10:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48   18:48
Cranbrook, Three Corner Field, SW-bound 08:18 10:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48   18:48
Clyst Honiton, Station Road, opp 08:21 10:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51   18:51
Clyst Honiton, Exeter Skypark, SW-bound 08:23 10:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53   18:53
Clyst Honiton, Duke of York, SW-bound 08:28 10:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 20:25 18:58
Clyst Honiton, The Black Horse, W-bound 08:28 10:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 20:25 18:58
Monkerton, Exeter Science Park, NW-bound 08:30 11:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 20:27 19:00
Sowton, Honiton Road P&R, SW-bound 08:33 11:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 20:29 19:02
Monkerton, Vospers Garage, W-bound 08:34 11:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 20:30 19:03
Heavitree, Wilton Way, W-bound 08:35 11:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:05 20:30 19:04
Heavitree, Lower Hill Barton Road, W-bound 08:36 11:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 20:31 19:04
Heavitree, Heavitree Bridge, W-bound 08:40 11:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 20:34 19:07
Heavitree, St Loyes Road, W-bound 08:41 11:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 20:34 19:07
Heavitree, Butts Road, W-bound 08:42 11:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 20:35 19:08
Heavitree, Post Office, W-bound 08:43 11:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 20:36 19:09
Heavitree, Livery Dole, NW-bound 08:45 11:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 20:37 19:10
Heavitree, Grendon Road, NW-bound 08:46 11:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 20:38 19:11
Exeter (Devon), St Lukes Campus, W-bound 08:47 11:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:17 20:39 19:12
Exeter City Centre, The Pyramids, NW-bound 08:48 11:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 20:39 19:12
Exeter City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 4 08:50 11:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 20:41 19:14
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Axminster, Rail Station, NE-bound                     19:15
Axminster, Gamberlake, opp                     19:15
Kilmington (Devon), Old Inn, W-bound                     19:20
Kilmington (Devon), The Hill, NW-bound                     19:21
Shute (E Devon), Taunton Cross, SW-bound                     19:23
Wilmington (Devon), Home Farm Hotel, W-bound                     19:28
Wilmington (Devon), White Hart Inn, opp                     19:29
Mount Pleasant/Devon, Windmill Garage, W-bound                     19:31
Honiton, Pine Park Road, W-bound                     19:34
Honiton, Waterleat Avenue, SW-bound                     19:35
Honiton, Rail Station, N-bound                     19:36
Honiton, New Street, NW-bound                     19:37
Honiton, Job Centre, Stop D 18:02 07:30 10:02 08:53 11:02 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:40
Honiton, Mill Street, W-bound 18:02 07:30 10:02 08:54 11:02 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 19:40
Honiton, Beggars Lane, W-bound 18:05 07:33 10:05 08:59 11:05 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 19:43
Honiton, Heathpark Industrial Estate, S-bound 18:06 07:34 10:06 09:01 11:06 12:01 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 19:44
Gittisham, Village Shelter, opp       09:08   12:08          
Weston (Devon), Weston Turn, SE-bound 18:07 07:35 10:07   11:07   13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 19:45
Alfington, Anthony Cottages, S-bound 18:15 07:43 10:15 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 19:53
Gosford (Devon), Otter Nurseries, SW-bound 18:18 07:46 10:18 09:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 19:56
Ottery St. Mary, Paternoster Row, S-bound 18:23 07:53 10:23 09:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 19:59
Ottery St. Mary, Butchers, Stop B 18:25 07:55 10:25 09:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 20:00
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, SW-bound 18:26 07:56 10:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 20:01
Ottery St. Mary, Bridge Cottage, opp 18:26 07:56 10:26 09:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 20:01
Ottery St. Mary, Industrial Estate, NW-bound 18:27 07:57 10:27 09:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 20:02
Ottery St. Mary, Hospital, W-bound 18:28 07:58 10:28 09:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 20:03
West Hill (Devon), Garage, opp 18:34 08:04 10:34 09:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 20:09
West Hill (Devon), School Lane, W-bound       09:34   12:34          
Marsh Green (Devon), War Memorial, SW-bound 18:39 08:09 10:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 20:14
Rockbeare, Village Hall, W-bound 18:43 08:13 10:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 20:18
Rockbeare, School, opp 18:44 08:14 10:44 09:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 20:19
Cranbrook, Shareford Way, NW-bound 18:46 08:16 10:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46  
Cranbrook, Sweet Coppin, SW-bound 18:46 08:16 10:46 09:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46  
Cranbrook, Oakbeer Orchard, SW-bound 18:47 08:17 10:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Cranbrook, St Michaels Way, NW-bound 18:47 08:17 10:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47  
Cranbrook, St Martins Primary School, SW-bound 18:48 08:18 10:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48  
Cranbrook, Three Corner Field, SW-bound 18:48 08:18 10:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48  
Clyst Honiton, Station Road, opp 18:51 08:21 10:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51  
Clyst Honiton, Exeter Skypark, SW-bound 18:53 08:23 10:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53  
Clyst Honiton, Duke of York, SW-bound 18:58 08:28 10:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 20:25
Clyst Honiton, The Black Horse, W-bound 18:58 08:28 10:58 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 20:25
Monkerton, Exeter Science Park, NW-bound 19:00 08:30 11:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 20:27
Sowton, Honiton Road P&R, SW-bound 19:02 08:33 11:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 20:29
Monkerton, Vospers Garage, W-bound 19:03 08:34 11:03 10:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:04 20:30
Heavitree, Wilton Way, W-bound 19:04 08:35 11:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:05 20:30
Heavitree, Lower Hill Barton Road, W-bound 19:04 08:36 11:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:06 20:31
Heavitree, Heavitree Bridge, W-bound 19:07 08:40 11:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 20:34
Heavitree, St Loyes Road, W-bound 19:07 08:41 11:09 10:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 20:34
Heavitree, Butts Road, W-bound 19:08 08:42 11:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 20:35
Heavitree, Post Office, W-bound 19:09 08:43 11:11 10:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:13 20:36
Heavitree, Livery Dole, NW-bound 19:10 08:45 11:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 20:37
Heavitree, Grendon Road, NW-bound 19:11 08:46 11:13 10:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:16 20:38
Exeter (Devon), St Lukes Campus, W-bound 19:12 08:47 11:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:17 20:39
Exeter City Centre, The Pyramids, NW-bound 19:12 08:48 11:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 20:39
Exeter City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 4 19:14 08:50 11:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:20 20:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1 4A 1
Exeter City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:30 10:40 08:30 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 16:40 09:40
Exeter City Centre, Lower Summerlands, SE-bound 07:31 10:41 08:32 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41 16:41 09:41
Exeter (Devon), Waitrose, E-bound 07:32 10:42 08:33 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:43 16:43 09:42
Heavitree, Livery Dole, SE-bound 07:33 10:43 08:34 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:44 16:44 09:43
Heavitree, Co-operative, E-bound 07:34 10:44 08:36 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:45 16:45 09:44
Heavitree, Butts Road, E-bound 07:35 10:45 08:38 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:47 16:47 09:45
Heavitree, Victor Street, E-bound 07:36 10:46 08:38 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:47 16:47 09:46
Heavitree, Heavitree Bridge, opp 07:37 10:47 08:40 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:49 16:49 09:47
Heavitree, Lower Hill Barton Road, E-bound 07:39 10:49 08:43 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:51 16:51 09:49
Heavitree, Wilton Way, E-bound 07:40 10:50 08:44 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:52 16:52 09:50
Monkerton, Vospers Garage, opp 07:40 10:50 08:45 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:53 16:53 09:50
Monkerton, The Barn Owl, NE-bound 07:42 10:52 08:47 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:55 16:55 09:52
Monkerton, Exeter Science Park, SE-bound 07:44 10:54 08:51 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:57 16:57 09:54
Clyst Honiton, The Black Horse, E-bound 07:45 10:55 08:53 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:58 16:58 09:55
Clyst Honiton, Exeter Inn, opp 07:47 10:57 08:55 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 18:00 17:00 09:57
Clyst Honiton, Exeter Skypark, NE-bound 07:49 10:59 08:57 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 18:02 17:02 09:59
Clyst Honiton, Station Road, NE-bound 07:50 11:00 08:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:03 17:03 10:00
Cranbrook, Seven Acres, NE-bound 07:51 11:01 08:59 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:04 17:04 10:01
Cranbrook, Younghayes Centre, N-bound 07:51 11:01 08:59 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:04 17:04 10:01
Cranbrook, Hayes Square, SE-bound 07:52 11:02 09:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:05 17:05 10:02
Cranbrook, Oakbeer Orchard, NE-bound 07:52 11:02 09:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:05 17:05 10:02
Cranbrook, Sweet Coppin, NE-bound 07:53 11:03 09:01 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 18:06 17:06 10:03
Cranbrook, Shareford Way, SE-bound 07:54 11:04 09:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:07 17:07 10:04
Rockbeare, Garage, E-bound 07:54 11:04 09:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:07 17:07 10:04
Rockbeare, Jack in the Green Inn, E-bound 07:56 11:06 09:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:09 17:09 10:06
Rockbeare, School, SE-bound 07:58 11:08 09:06 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:11 17:11 10:08
Marsh Green (Devon), War Memorial, opp 08:03 11:13 09:11 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:16 17:16 10:13
West Hill (Devon), School Lane, opp 08:07 11:17 09:15 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:20 17:20 10:17
West Hill (Devon), Garage, E-bound 08:08 11:18 09:16 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:21 17:21 10:18
Ottery St. Mary, Hospital, E-bound 08:13 11:23 09:21 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:26 17:26 10:23
Ottery St. Mary, Bridge Cottage, NE-bound 08:14 11:24 09:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:28 17:27 10:24
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, NE-bound 08:16 11:25 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:30 17:28 10:25
Ottery St. Mary, Sainsburys, SE-bound 08:17 11:27 09:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:31 17:30 10:27
Ottery St. Mary, Pharmacy, Stop A 08:19 11:28 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:33 17:31 10:28
Ottery St. Mary, Patenoster Row, N-bound 08:19 11:28 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:33 17:31 10:28
Gosford (Devon), Otter Nurseries, NE-bound 08:23 11:32 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:37 17:35 10:32
Alfington, Old Inn, N-bound 08:26 11:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:40 17:38 10:35
Weston (Devon), Weston Turn, E-bound   11:41 09:41 12:41 13:41   15:41 16:41   17:44  
Gittisham, Village Shelter, E-bound 08:31         14:40     18:46   10:40
Honiton, Heathpark Industrial Estate, N-bound 08:38 11:43 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:47 15:43 16:43 18:53 17:46 10:47
Honiton, Church of the Holy Family, E-bound   11:45 09:45 12:45 13:45   15:45 16:45   17:48  
Honiton, Joslin Road, opp 08:42 11:47 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:51 15:47 16:47 18:57 17:50 10:51
Honiton, Whitebridges, E-bound 08:43 11:48 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:52 15:48 16:48 18:58 17:51 10:52
Honiton, Hospital, opp 08:44 11:49 09:49 12:49 13:49 14:53 15:49 16:49 18:59 17:52 10:53
Honiton, Rail Station, N-bound 08:45 11:50 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:54 15:50 16:50 19:00 17:53 10:54
Honiton, New Street, NW-bound 08:46 11:51 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:55 15:51 16:51 19:01 17:54 10:55
Honiton, Job Centre, Stop D 08:49 11:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:58 15:54 16:54 19:04 17:57 10:58
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A 4A
Exeter City Centre, Bus Station, Bay 4 07:30 09:40 10:40 08:35 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 16:40
Exeter City Centre, Lower Summerlands, SE-bound 07:31 09:41 10:41 08:36 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41 16:41
Exeter (Devon), Waitrose, E-bound 07:32 09:42 10:42 08:38 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:43 16:43
Heavitree, Livery Dole, SE-bound 07:33 09:43 10:43 08:39 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:44 16:44
Heavitree, Co-operative, E-bound 07:34 09:44 10:44 08:40 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:45 16:45
Heavitree, Butts Road, E-bound 07:35 09:45 10:45 08:42 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:47 16:47
Heavitree, Victor Street, E-bound 07:36 09:46 10:46 08:42 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:47 16:47
Heavitree, Heavitree Bridge, opp 07:37 09:47 10:47 08:44 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:49 16:49
Heavitree, Lower Hill Barton Road, E-bound 07:39 09:49 10:49 08:46 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:51 16:51
Heavitree, Wilton Way, E-bound 07:40 09:50 10:50 08:47 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:52 16:52
Monkerton, Vospers Garage, opp 07:40 09:50 10:50 08:48 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:53 16:53
Monkerton, The Barn Owl, NE-bound 07:42 09:52 10:52 08:50 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:55 16:55
Monkerton, Exeter Science Park, SE-bound 07:44 09:54 10:54 08:52 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:57 16:57
Clyst Honiton, The Black Horse, E-bound 07:45 09:55 10:55 08:53 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:58 16:58
Clyst Honiton, Exeter Inn, opp 07:47 09:57 10:57 08:55 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 18:00 17:00
Clyst Honiton, Exeter Skypark, NE-bound 07:49 09:59 10:59 08:57 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 18:02 17:02
Clyst Honiton, Station Road, NE-bound 07:50 10:00 11:00 08:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:03 17:03
Cranbrook, Seven Acres, NE-bound 07:51 10:01 11:01 08:59 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:04 17:04
Cranbrook, Younghayes Centre, N-bound 07:51 10:01 11:01 08:59 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:04 17:04
Cranbrook, Hayes Square, SE-bound 07:52 10:02 11:02 09:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:05 17:05
Cranbrook, Oakbeer Orchard, NE-bound 07:52 10:02 11:02 09:00 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:05 17:05
Cranbrook, Sweet Coppin, NE-bound 07:53 10:03 11:03 09:01 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 18:06 17:06
Cranbrook, Shareford Way, SE-bound 07:54 10:04 11:04 09:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:07 17:07
Rockbeare, Garage, E-bound 07:54 10:04 11:04 09:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:07 17:07
Rockbeare, Jack in the Green Inn, E-bound 07:56 10:06 11:06 09:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:09 17:09
Rockbeare, School, SE-bound 07:58 10:08 11:08 09:06 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:11 17:11
Marsh Green (Devon), War Memorial, opp 08:03 10:13 11:13 09:11 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:16 17:16
West Hill (Devon), School Lane, opp 08:07 10:17 11:17 09:15 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:20 17:20
West Hill (Devon), Garage, E-bound 08:08 10:18 11:18 09:16 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:21 17:21
Ottery St. Mary, Hospital, E-bound 08:13 10:23 11:23 09:21 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:26 17:26
Ottery St. Mary, Bridge Cottage, NE-bound 08:14 10:24 11:24 09:23 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:28 17:27
Ottery St. Mary, Millcroft, NE-bound 08:16 10:25 11:25 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:30 17:28
Ottery St. Mary, Sainsburys, SE-bound 08:17 10:27 11:27 09:26 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:31 17:30
Ottery St. Mary, Pharmacy, Stop A 08:19 10:28 11:28 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:33 17:31
Ottery St. Mary, Patenoster Row, N-bound 08:19 10:28 11:28 09:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:33 17:31
Gosford (Devon), Otter Nurseries, NE-bound 08:23 10:32 11:32 09:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:37 17:35
Alfington, Old Inn, N-bound 08:26 10:35 11:35 09:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:40 17:38
Weston (Devon), Weston Turn, E-bound     11:41 09:41 12:41 13:41   15:41 16:41   17:44
Gittisham, Village Shelter, E-bound 08:31 10:40         14:40     18:46  
Honiton, Heathpark Industrial Estate, N-bound 08:38 10:47 11:43 09:43 12:43 13:43 14:47 15:43 16:43 18:53 17:46
Honiton, Church of the Holy Family, E-bound     11:45 09:45 12:45 13:45   15:45 16:45   17:48
Honiton, Joslin Road, opp 08:42 10:51 11:47 09:47 12:47 13:47 14:51 15:47 16:47 18:57 17:50
Honiton, Whitebridges, E-bound 08:43 10:52 11:48 09:48 12:48 13:48 14:52 15:48 16:48 18:58 17:51
Honiton, Hospital, opp 08:44 10:53 11:49 09:49 12:49 13:49 14:53 15:49 16:49 18:59 17:52
Honiton, Rail Station, N-bound 08:45 10:54 11:50 09:50 12:50 13:50 14:54 15:50 16:50 19:00 17:53
Honiton, New Street, NW-bound 08:46 10:55 11:51 09:51 12:51 13:51 14:55 15:51 16:51 19:01 17:54
Honiton, Job Centre, Stop D 08:49 10:58 11:54 09:54 12:54 13:54 14:58 15:54 16:54 19:04 17:57
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 10:59:53 BST 2018 from source document swe_33-4A-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.