Timetable for the K - Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear Shops Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for K - Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear Shops Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South West (licensed as Stagecoach Devon Ltd).

Start Date: 10/06/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Shops - Whipton Shops
  • Shops - Blackhorse Link Road
  • Tesco Filling Station - Blackhorse Link Road
  • High Street - Blackhorse Link Road
  • Shops - Anning Way
  • Shops - Pinn Lane
  • Shops - Rennes House

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Whipton Shops - Shops
  • Whipton Hospital - Shops
  • Blackhorse Link Road - High Street
  • Blackhorse Link Road - Shops
  • Whipton Hospital - High Street
bus timetable K Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear Shops
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South West
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
southwest.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01392427711 @StagecoachSW Matford Park Road, Exeter, Devon EX2 8FD www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south-west

Map Showing the Routes of the K Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear Shops Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Monkerton - Whipton - Exeter City Centre - Countess Wear Shops Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Tesco Filling Station,(W-bound), Digby (Devon)07:01
2Retail Park,(NE-bound), Digby (Devon)07:01
3IKEA,(NE-bound), Digby (Devon)07:04
4Newcourt Way,(SE-bound), Countess Wear07:04
5River Plate Road,(SE-bound), Countess Wear07:07
6Omaha Drive,(SW-bound), Countess Wear07:07
7Admiral Way,(SW-bound), Countess Wear07:10
8Higher Wear Road,(SW-bound), Countess Wear07:10
9Wear Barton Road,(NW-bound), Countess Wear07:11
10Shops,(NE-bound), Countess Wear06:2706:4207:1207:4207:5808:1808:3808:5809:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:46
11Roundabout,(NW-bound), Countess Wear06:2706:4207:1207:4208:0008:2008:4009:0009:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:47
12WESC Foundation,(NW-bound), Countess Wear06:2806:4307:1307:4308:0108:2108:4109:0109:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:48
13Southbrook Road,(NW-bound), Countess Wear06:2806:4307:1307:4308:0208:2208:4209:0209:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:49
14Crematorium,(NW-bound), Wonford06:2906:4407:1407:4408:0408:2408:4409:0409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:51
15Isca College,(NW-bound), Wonford06:3006:4507:1507:4508:0608:2608:4609:0609:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:52
16Buckerell Lodge Hotel,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3106:4607:1607:4608:0708:2708:4709:0709:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:53
17Rivermead Road,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3106:4607:1607:4608:0808:2808:4809:0809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:54
18County Hall,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3206:4707:1707:4708:1008:3008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:55
19Church,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3406:4907:1907:4908:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:57
20Holloway Street,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3506:5007:2007:5008:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:58
21South Street,(N-bound), Exeter City Centre06:3606:5107:2107:5108:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:59
22Fore Street,(Stop 9), Exeter City Centre06:3806:5307:2307:5308:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:01
23High Street,(Stop 5), Exeter City Centre06:4206:5707:2707:5708:2208:4209:0209:2209:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0818:4319:43
24High Street,(Stop 5), Exeter City Centre06:4206:5707:2707:5708:2208:4209:0209:2209:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0818:4319:43
25Sidwell Street,(Stop 19), Exeter City Centre06:4206:5707:2707:5708:2308:4309:0309:2309:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0918:4419:44
26Sidwell Street,(Stop 31), Exeter City Centre06:4306:5807:2807:5808:2308:4309:0309:2309:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0918:4419:44
27Odeon Cinema,(Stop 29), Exeter City Centre06:4306:5807:2807:5808:2408:4409:0409:2409:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:1018:4519:45
28Sorry Head,(E-bound), Exeter City Centre06:4406:5907:2907:5908:2408:4409:0409:2409:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2415:4416:0416:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:1118:4519:45
29Elmside,(E-bound), Polsloe06:4507:0007:3008:0008:2508:4509:0509:2509:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2515:4516:0516:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1118:4619:46
30Mount Pleasant,(E-bound), Polsloe06:4507:0007:3008:0008:2608:4609:0609:2609:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2615:4616:0616:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:1218:4719:47
31St. Mark's Church,(E-bound), Polsloe06:4607:0107:3108:0108:2708:4709:0709:2709:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2715:4716:0716:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:1318:4819:48
32Tarbet Avenue,(E-bound), Whipton06:4707:0207:3208:0208:2808:4809:0809:2809:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2815:4816:0816:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1418:4919:49
33Widgery Road,(E-bound), Whipton06:4807:0307:3308:0308:2808:4809:0809:2809:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:4916:0916:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1518:4919:49
34Honeylands Children's Centre,(E-bound), Whipton06:4807:0307:3308:0308:2908:4909:0909:2909:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3015:5016:1016:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1618:5019:50
35Shops,(E-bound), Whipton06:5007:0507:3508:0508:3108:5109:1109:3109:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3215:5216:1216:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1818:5219:52
36Thackery Road,(E-bound), Whipton
37Warwick Way,(E-bound), Whipton
38Hospital,(W-bound), Whipton
39Whipton Barton Shops,(SW-bound), Whipton
40Leypark Road,(W-bound), Whipton
41Rennes House,(N-bound), Whipton
42Rennes House,(S-bound), Whipton07:0507:3508:0508:3108:5109:1109:3109:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3315:5316:1316:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1918:5219:52
43Hillyfield Road,(E-bound), Whipton07:0807:3808:0808:3408:5409:1409:3409:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3515:5516:1516:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2118:5519:55
44Whipton Barton Shops,(NE-bound), Whipton07:0907:3908:0908:3508:5509:1509:3509:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3715:5716:1716:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2318:5619:56
45Hospital,(E-bound), Whipton07:1007:4008:1008:3608:5609:1609:3609:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3815:5816:1816:3916:5917:1917:3917:5918:2418:5719:57
46Sainsburys,(NE-bound), Pinhoe07:1207:4208:1208:3808:5809:1809:3809:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:4016:0016:2016:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2618:5919:59
47Aldi,(NE-bound), Pinhoe07:1207:4208:1208:3808:5809:1809:3809:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:4016:0016:2016:4117:0117:2117:4118:0118:2719:0020:00
48Pinn Lane,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:1607:4608:1608:4209:0209:2209:4210:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4416:0416:2416:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:3119:0420:04
49Tithebarn Way,(NE-bound), Monkerton07:1607:4608:1608:4209:0209:2209:4210:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4416:0416:2416:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:3119:0420:04
50Tithebarn Way,(E-bound), Monkerton07:1607:4608:1608:4209:0209:2209:4210:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4416:0416:2416:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:3119:0420:04
51Blackhorse Link Road,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:1707:4708:1708:4309:0309:2309:4310:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4516:0516:2516:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:3219:0520:05
52Blackhorse Link Road,(S-bound), Monkerton18:33
53Anning Drive,(W-bound), Monkerton18:35

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Blackhorse Link Road,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:1707:3607:4708:1708:4309:0309:2309:4310:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4516:0516:2516:4617:0617:2617:4618:0619:0520:05
2Blackhorse Link Road,(S-bound), Monkerton07:1907:3807:4908:1908:4509:0509:2509:4510:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4716:0716:2716:4817:0817:2817:4818:0719:0520:05
3Anning Drive,(W-bound), Monkerton07:2207:4108:0108:2108:5009:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5016:1016:3016:5317:1317:3318:0218:3219:1820:18
4Anning Drive,(W-bound), Monkerton07:2207:4108:0108:2108:5009:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5016:1016:3016:5317:1317:3318:0218:3219:1820:18
5Babbage Way,(NW-bound), Monkerton07:2207:4108:0108:2108:5009:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5016:1016:3016:5317:1317:3318:0218:3219:1820:18
6Anning Drive,(N-bound), Monkerton07:2307:4208:0208:2208:5109:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5116:1116:3116:5417:1417:3418:0318:3319:1920:19
7Tithebarn Way,(NW-bound), Monkerton07:2307:4208:0208:2208:5109:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:5116:1116:3116:5417:1417:3418:0318:3319:1920:19
8Tithebarn Way,(SW-bound), Monkerton07:2507:4408:0408:2408:5309:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5316:1316:3316:5617:1617:3618:0518:3519:2120:21
9Pinn Lane,(NW-bound), Monkerton07:2607:4508:0508:2508:5409:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5416:1416:3416:5717:1717:3718:0618:3619:2220:22
10Sainsburys,(SW-bound), Pinhoe07:2907:4808:0808:2808:5709:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5716:1716:3717:0017:2017:4018:0918:3919:2520:25
11Shops,(E-bound), Whipton06:50
12Thackery Road,(E-bound), Whipton06:51
13Warwick Way,(E-bound), Whipton06:52
14Hospital,(W-bound), Whipton05:2506:2506:5507:3207:5108:1108:3109:0009:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3816:0016:2016:4017:0317:2317:4318:1318:4319:2820:28
15Hospital,(W-bound), Whipton05:2506:2506:5507:3207:5108:1108:3109:0009:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3816:0016:2016:4017:0317:2317:4318:1318:4319:2820:28
16Whipton Barton Shops,(SW-bound), Whipton05:2506:2506:5507:3207:5208:1208:3209:0109:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3916:0116:2116:4117:0417:2417:4418:1318:4319:2820:28
17Leypark Road,(W-bound), Whipton05:2706:2706:5707:3407:5408:1408:3409:0309:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0316:2316:4317:0617:2617:4618:1518:4519:3020:30
18Rennes House,(N-bound), Whipton05:2806:2806:5807:3507:5508:1508:3509:0409:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0416:2416:4417:0717:2717:4718:1618:4619:3120:31
19Shops,(W-bound), Whipton05:3006:3007:0007:3707:5708:1708:3709:0609:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0616:2616:4617:0917:2917:4918:1818:4819:3320:33
20Honeylands Children's Centre,(W-bound), Whipton05:3106:3107:0107:3807:5808:1808:3809:0709:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0716:2716:4717:1017:3017:5018:1918:4919:3420:34
21Widgery Road,(W-bound), Whipton05:3106:3107:0107:3907:5908:1908:3909:0709:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0716:2716:4717:1017:3017:5018:1918:4919:3420:34
22Tarbet Avenue,(W-bound), Whipton05:3206:3207:0207:4008:0008:2008:4009:0809:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0816:2816:4817:1117:3117:5118:2018:5019:3520:35
23St. Mark's Church,(W-bound), Polsloe05:3306:3307:0307:4208:0208:2208:4209:0909:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0916:2916:4917:1217:3217:5218:2118:5119:3620:36
24Mount Pleasant,(W-bound), Polsloe05:3306:3307:0307:4308:0308:2308:4309:1009:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:1016:3016:5017:1317:3317:5318:2218:5219:3720:37
25Elmside,(W-bound), Polsloe05:3406:3407:0407:4408:0408:2408:4409:1109:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3116:5117:1417:3417:5418:2318:5319:3820:38
26Exeter Trust House,(SW-bound), Exeter City Centre05:3506:3507:0507:4408:0408:2408:4409:1109:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:1116:3116:5117:1417:3417:5418:2318:5319:3820:38
27Odeon Cinema,(Stop 24), Exeter City Centre05:3506:3507:0507:4508:0508:2508:4509:1209:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1216:3216:5217:1517:3517:5518:2418:5419:3920:39
28Sidwell Street,(Stop 36), Exeter City Centre05:3606:3607:0607:4608:0608:2608:4609:1309:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1316:3316:5317:1617:3617:5618:2518:5519:4020:40
29Sidwell Street,(Stop 20), Exeter City Centre05:3606:3607:0607:4708:0708:2708:4709:1309:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1316:3316:5317:1617:3617:5618:2518:5519:4020:40
30High Street,(Stop 2), Exeter City Centre05:4006:4007:1007:5208:1208:3208:5209:1709:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1716:3716:5717:2017:4018:0018:3018:5619:4120:41
31High Street,(Stop 2), Exeter City Centre05:4006:4007:1007:5208:1208:3208:5209:1709:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1716:3716:5717:2017:4018:0018:3018:5619:4120:41
32South Street,(Stop 10), Exeter City Centre05:4106:4107:1107:5308:1308:3308:5309:1809:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1715:3715:5716:1916:3916:5917:2217:4218:0218:31
33George's Meeting House,(S-bound), Exeter City Centre05:4106:4107:1107:5408:1408:3408:5409:1909:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1916:3916:5917:2217:4218:0218:31
34Holloway Street,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4206:4207:1207:5508:1508:3508:5509:2009:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1915:3915:5916:2116:4117:0117:2417:4418:0418:32
35Church,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4306:4307:1307:5608:1608:3608:5609:2109:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2015:4016:0016:2216:4217:0217:2517:4518:0518:33
36County Hall,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4406:4407:1407:5808:1808:3808:5809:2309:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2215:4216:0216:2416:4417:0417:2717:4718:0718:34
37Rivermead Road,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4406:4407:1407:5808:1808:3808:5809:2309:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2215:4216:0216:2416:4417:0417:2717:4718:0718:34
38Buckerell Lodge Hotel,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4506:4507:1507:5908:1908:3908:5909:2409:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2315:4316:0316:2516:4517:0517:2817:4818:0818:35
39Isca College,(SE-bound), Wonford05:4606:4607:1608:0108:2108:4109:0109:2609:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2515:4516:0516:2716:4717:0717:3017:5018:1018:37
40Crematorium,(SE-bound), Wonford05:4706:4707:1708:0208:2208:4209:0209:2809:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2715:4716:0716:2916:4917:0917:3217:5218:1218:39
41Southbrook Road,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:4806:4807:1808:0308:2308:4309:0309:2909:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2915:4916:0916:3116:5117:1117:3417:5418:1418:40
42WESC Foundation,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:4906:4907:1908:0508:2508:4509:0509:3109:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3015:5016:1016:3216:5217:1217:3517:5518:1518:42
43Roundabout,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:4906:4907:1908:0508:2508:4509:0509:3209:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3115:5116:1116:3316:5317:1317:3617:5618:1618:43
44Lakeside Avenue,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:5106:5107:2108:0708:2708:4709:0709:3409:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3315:5316:1316:3516:5517:1517:3817:5818:1818:45
45Mount Wear Square,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:5106:5107:2108:0808:2808:4809:0809:3509:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3515:5516:1516:3716:5717:1717:4018:0018:2018:46
46Higher Wear Road,(SW-bound), Countess Wear05:5106:5107:2108:0808:2808:4809:0809:3509:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3515:5516:1516:3716:5717:1717:4018:0018:2018:46
47Wear Barton Road,(NW-bound), Countess Wear05:5206:5207:2208:0908:2908:4909:0909:3609:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3615:5616:1616:3816:5817:1817:4118:0118:2118:47
48Shops,(NE-bound), Countess Wear05:5306:5307:2308:1008:3008:5009:1009:3709:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3715:5716:1716:3916:5917:1917:4218:0218:2218:48

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Tesco Filling Station,(W-bound), Digby (Devon)
2Retail Park,(NE-bound), Digby (Devon)
3IKEA,(NE-bound), Digby (Devon)
4Newcourt Way,(SE-bound), Countess Wear
5River Plate Road,(SE-bound), Countess Wear
6Omaha Drive,(SW-bound), Countess Wear
7Admiral Way,(SW-bound), Countess Wear
8Higher Wear Road,(SW-bound), Countess Wear
9Wear Barton Road,(NW-bound), Countess Wear
10Shops,(NE-bound), Countess Wear06:2706:4206:5707:2707:5608:2608:5609:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
11Roundabout,(NW-bound), Countess Wear06:2706:4206:5707:2807:5708:2708:5709:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02
12WESC Foundation,(NW-bound), Countess Wear06:2806:4306:5807:2907:5808:2808:5809:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:03
13Southbrook Road,(NW-bound), Countess Wear06:2806:4306:5807:3007:5908:2908:5909:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04
14Crematorium,(NW-bound), Wonford06:2906:4406:5907:3108:0108:3109:0109:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:06
15Isca College,(NW-bound), Wonford06:3006:4507:0007:3208:0208:3209:0209:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:07
16Buckerell Lodge Hotel,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3106:4607:0107:3308:0308:3309:0309:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:08
17Rivermead Road,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3106:4607:0107:3408:0408:3409:0409:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:09
18County Hall,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3206:4707:0207:3508:0508:3509:0509:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:10
19Church,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3406:4907:0407:3708:0708:3709:0709:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:12
20Holloway Street,(NW-bound), St. Leonard's06:3506:5007:0507:3808:0808:3809:0809:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:13
21South Street,(N-bound), Exeter City Centre06:3606:5107:0607:3908:0908:3909:0909:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:14
22Fore Street,(Stop 9), Exeter City Centre06:3806:5307:0807:4108:1108:4109:1109:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
23High Street,(Stop 5), Exeter City Centre06:4206:5707:1207:4608:1608:4609:1609:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2518:4319:43
24High Street,(Stop 5), Exeter City Centre06:4206:5707:1207:4608:1608:4609:1609:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2518:4319:43
25Sidwell Street,(Stop 19), Exeter City Centre06:4206:5707:1207:4708:1708:4709:1709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2618:4419:44
26Sidwell Street,(Stop 31), Exeter City Centre06:4306:5807:1307:4708:1708:4709:1709:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2618:4419:44
27Odeon Cinema,(Stop 29), Exeter City Centre06:4306:5807:1307:4808:1808:4809:1809:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2718:4519:45
28Sorry Head,(E-bound), Exeter City Centre06:4406:5907:1407:4808:1808:4809:1809:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2415:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2718:4519:45
29Elmside,(E-bound), Polsloe06:4507:0007:1507:4908:1908:4909:1909:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2515:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2818:4619:46
30Mount Pleasant,(E-bound), Polsloe06:4507:0007:1507:5008:2008:5009:2009:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2615:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2918:4719:47
31St. Mark's Church,(E-bound), Polsloe06:4607:0107:1607:5108:2108:5109:2109:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2715:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:3018:4819:48
32Tarbet Avenue,(E-bound), Whipton06:4707:0207:1707:5208:2208:5209:2209:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2815:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:3118:4919:49
33Widgery Road,(E-bound), Whipton06:4807:0307:1807:5208:2208:5209:2209:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2915:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:3118:4919:49
34Honeylands Children's Centre,(E-bound), Whipton06:4807:0307:1807:5308:2308:5309:2309:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3015:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:3218:5019:50
35Shops,(E-bound), Whipton06:5007:0507:2007:5508:2508:5509:2509:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3216:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3418:5219:52
36Thackery Road,(E-bound), Whipton18:35
37Warwick Way,(E-bound), Whipton18:37
38Hospital,(W-bound), Whipton18:40
39Whipton Barton Shops,(SW-bound), Whipton18:40
40Leypark Road,(W-bound), Whipton18:41
41Rennes House,(N-bound), Whipton18:43
42Rennes House,(S-bound), Whipton07:2007:5508:2508:5509:2509:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3216:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:5219:52
43Hillyfield Road,(E-bound), Whipton07:2307:5808:2808:5809:2809:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:5519:55
44Whipton Barton Shops,(NE-bound), Whipton07:2407:5908:2908:5909:2909:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:5619:56
45Hospital,(E-bound), Whipton07:2508:0008:3009:0009:3009:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:5719:57
46Sainsburys,(NE-bound), Pinhoe07:2608:0208:3209:0209:3209:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:5919:59
47Aldi,(NE-bound), Pinhoe07:2708:0208:3209:0209:3209:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0719:0020:00
48Pinn Lane,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:3008:0608:3609:0609:3610:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1119:0420:04
49Tithebarn Way,(NE-bound), Monkerton08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1119:0420:04
50Tithebarn Way,(E-bound), Monkerton08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1119:0420:04
51Blackhorse Link Road,(SE-bound), Monkerton08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1219:0520:05
52Blackhorse Link Road,(S-bound), Monkerton15:23
53Anning Drive,(W-bound), Monkerton15:25

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Blackhorse Link Road,(SE-bound), Monkerton07:5308:0708:3709:0309:1009:4010:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1219:0520:05
2Blackhorse Link Road,(S-bound), Monkerton07:5508:0908:3909:0509:1209:4210:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1319:0520:05
3Anning Drive,(W-bound), Monkerton07:5808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:3219:1820:18
4Anning Drive,(W-bound), Monkerton07:5808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:3219:1820:18
5Babbage Way,(NW-bound), Monkerton07:5808:2808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:3219:1820:18
6Anning Drive,(N-bound), Monkerton07:5908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:3319:1920:19
7Tithebarn Way,(NW-bound), Monkerton07:5908:2908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:3319:1920:19
8Tithebarn Way,(SW-bound), Monkerton08:0108:3108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:3519:2120:21
9Pinn Lane,(NW-bound), Monkerton08:0208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:3619:2220:22
10Sainsburys,(SW-bound), Pinhoe08:0508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:3919:2520:25
11Shops,(E-bound), Whipton07:05
12Thackery Road,(E-bound), Whipton07:06
13Warwick Way,(E-bound), Whipton07:07
14Hospital,(W-bound), Whipton05:2506:2507:1007:3308:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:4319:2820:28
15Hospital,(W-bound), Whipton05:2506:2507:1007:3308:0808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:4319:2820:28
16Whipton Barton Shops,(SW-bound), Whipton05:2506:2507:1007:3308:0908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:4319:2820:28
17Leypark Road,(W-bound), Whipton05:2706:2707:1207:3508:1108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:4519:3020:30
18Rennes House,(N-bound), Whipton05:2806:2807:1307:3608:1208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:4619:3120:31
19Shops,(W-bound), Whipton05:3006:3007:1507:3808:1408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:4819:3320:33
20Honeylands Children's Centre,(W-bound), Whipton05:3106:3107:1607:3908:1508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:4919:3420:34
21Widgery Road,(W-bound), Whipton05:3106:3107:1607:3908:1508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:4919:3420:34
22Tarbet Avenue,(W-bound), Whipton05:3206:3207:1707:4008:1608:4609:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:5019:3520:35
23St. Mark's Church,(W-bound), Polsloe05:3306:3307:1807:4108:1708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:5119:3620:36
24Mount Pleasant,(W-bound), Polsloe05:3306:3307:1807:4208:1808:4809:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:5219:3720:37
25Elmside,(W-bound), Polsloe05:3406:3407:1907:4308:1908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:5319:3820:38
26Exeter Trust House,(SW-bound), Exeter City Centre05:3506:3507:2007:4308:1908:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:5319:3820:38
27Odeon Cinema,(Stop 24), Exeter City Centre05:3506:3507:2007:4408:2008:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:5419:3920:39
28Sidwell Street,(Stop 36), Exeter City Centre05:3606:3607:2107:4508:2108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:5519:4020:40
29Sidwell Street,(Stop 20), Exeter City Centre05:3606:3607:2107:4508:2108:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:5519:4020:40
30High Street,(Stop 2), Exeter City Centre05:4006:4007:2507:4608:2508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1318:5619:4120:41
31High Street,(Stop 2), Exeter City Centre05:4006:4007:2507:4608:2508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1318:5619:4120:41
32South Street,(Stop 10), Exeter City Centre05:4106:4107:2608:2608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:14
33George's Meeting House,(S-bound), Exeter City Centre05:4106:4107:2608:2708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:15
34Holloway Street,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4206:4207:2708:2708:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:16
35Church,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4306:4307:2808:2808:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:17
36County Hall,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4406:4407:2908:3009:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:19
37Rivermead Road,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4406:4407:2908:3009:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:19
38Buckerell Lodge Hotel,(SE-bound), St. Leonard's05:4506:4507:3008:3109:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:20
39Isca College,(SE-bound), Wonford05:4606:4607:3108:3209:0309:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:21
40Crematorium,(SE-bound), Wonford05:4706:4707:3208:3309:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
41Southbrook Road,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:4806:4807:3308:3409:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
42WESC Foundation,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:4906:4907:3408:3509:0709:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:24
43Roundabout,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:4906:4907:3508:3509:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
44Lakeside Avenue,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:5106:5107:3608:3709:0909:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:26
45Mount Wear Square,(SE-bound), Countess Wear05:5106:5107:3708:3709:1009:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:27
46Higher Wear Road,(SW-bound), Countess Wear05:5106:5107:3708:3709:1009:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:27
47Wear Barton Road,(NW-bound), Countess Wear05:5206:5207:3808:3809:1109:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:28
48Shops,(NE-bound), Countess Wear05:5306:5307:3908:3909:1209:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3316:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:29

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.