Timetable for the 29 - Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 29 - Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Wheelers Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 29 Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury

Map Showing the Routes of the 29 Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Salisbury - Broadchalke - Ludwell - Shaftesbury Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Blue Boar Row - Homefield
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 02/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 2 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Fairlane, opp       10:02 11:42 13:12 16:12 14:42
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Nettlecombe, opp       10:02 11:42 13:12 16:12 14:42
Shaftesbury (Dorset), St. Edwards Close, opp       10:03 11:43 13:13 16:13 14:43
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Lane Side, N-bound       10:04 11:44 13:14 16:14 14:44
Ivy Cross, Springfield Close, opp       10:04 11:44 13:14 16:14 14:44
Ivy Cross, Blackmore Road, opp       10:05 11:45 13:15 16:15 14:45
Ivy Cross, Hill Farm, W-bound       10:05 11:45 13:15 16:15 14:45
Ivy Cross, Homefield, opp       10:06 11:46 13:16 16:16 14:46
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Ivy Cross Garage, SW-bound       10:07 11:47 13:17 16:17 14:47
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, E-bound 17:40   08:33 10:10 11:50 13:20 16:20 14:50
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, E-bound       10:15 11:55 13:25 16:25 15:10
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Chubbs House, opp 17:40   08:33 10:15 11:55 13:25 16:25 15:10
St James (Dorset), Health Centre, SE-bound 17:40   08:34 10:15 11:55 13:25 16:25 15:10
Butt's Knap, The Maltings, E-bound 17:42   08:35 10:17 11:57 13:27 16:27 15:12
Donhead St Mary, St Johns Church, o/s 17:46   08:41 10:21 12:01 13:31 16:31 15:16
Charlton (Ludwell), Grove Arms, o/s 17:46   08:41 10:21 12:01 13:31 16:31 15:16
Ludwell, Birdbush, NE-bound 17:48   08:43 10:23 12:03 13:33 16:33 15:18
Berwick St John, Talbot Inn, o/s 17:55 07:15 08:50 10:30 12:10 13:40 16:40 15:25
Alvediston, Crown Inn Crossroads, opp 18:00 07:20 08:55 10:35 12:15 13:45 16:45 15:30
Ebbesbourne Wake, West End, E-bound 18:02 07:22 08:57 10:37 12:17 13:47 16:47 15:32
Ebbesbourne Wake, Horseshoe, N-bound 18:04 07:24 08:59 10:39 12:19 13:49 16:49 15:34
Fifield Bavant, St Martins Church, E-bound               15:36
Bowerchalke, Quidham Street, E-bound 18:12 07:33 09:07 10:47 12:27 13:57 16:57 15:42
Bowerchalke, Holy Triniy Church, opp 18:12 07:33 09:07 10:47 12:27 13:57 16:57 15:42
Bowerchalke, Hollybank, NE-bound 18:13 07:34 09:08 10:48 12:28 13:58 16:58 15:42
Broad Chalke, C of E First School, E-bound 18:19 07:40 09:14 10:54 12:34 14:04 17:04 15:48
Broad Chalke, The Queens Head, E-bound 18:20 07:41 09:15 10:55 12:35 14:05 17:05 15:49
Stoke Farthing, Knighton Turn, E-bound 18:22 07:43 09:17 10:57 12:37 14:07 17:07 15:51
Bishopstone/Salisbry, White Hart, NE-bound 18:24 07:45 09:19 10:59 12:39 14:09 17:09 15:53
Bishopstone/Salisbry, The Old School, NE-bound 18:24 07:45 09:19 10:59 12:39 14:09 17:09 15:53
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Council Houses, NE-bound 18:24 07:46 09:20 11:00 12:40 14:10 17:10 15:54
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Wilton Turn, E-bound 18:26 07:47 09:21 11:01 12:41 14:11 17:11 15:55
Stratford Tony, Manor Farm, opp 18:26 07:48 09:22 11:02 12:42 14:12 17:12 15:55
Coombe Bissett, Bishopstone Turn, N-bound 18:29             15:58
Coombe Bissett, Fox and Goose, o/s   07:51 09:25 11:05 12:45 14:15 17:15  
Coombe Bissett, Post Office, o/s   07:51 09:25 11:05 12:45 14:15 17:15  
Coombe Bissett, Shutts Lane, SE-bound   07:52 09:26 11:06 12:46 14:16 17:16  
Homington, Crossways Shelter, E-bound   07:55 09:29 11:09 12:49 14:19 17:19  
Odstock, Cross Roads, NE-bound   07:59 09:32 11:12 12:52 14:22 17:22  
Salisbury, District Hospital, The Green   08:01 09:35 11:15 12:55 14:25 17:25  
Salisbury, District Hospital, Springs   08:03 09:36 11:16 12:56 14:26 17:25  
Salisbury, District Hospital, Main Entrance   08:03 09:37 11:17 12:57 14:27 17:26  
Odstock, Oak Tree Field, N-bound   08:05 09:38 11:18 12:58 14:28 17:26  
Salisbury, Rowbarrow, N-bound   08:07 09:39 11:19 12:59 14:29 17:27  
Salisbury, Viking Way, E-bound   08:08 09:40 11:20 13:00 14:30 17:28  
Salisbury, Longhill Drive, NE-bound   08:08 09:40 11:20 13:00 14:30 17:28  
Salisbury, Rowbarrow, NW-bound   08:08 09:41 11:21 13:01 14:31 17:29  
Salisbury, Shell Garage, opp   08:08 09:42 11:22 13:02 14:32 17:30  
Salisbury, Newbridge Road, N-bound   08:09 09:43 11:23 13:03 14:33 17:31  
Salisbury, St Osmunds School, N-bound   08:10 09:44 11:24 13:04 14:34 17:32  
Salisbury, Cloisters, N-bound   08:15 09:46 11:26 13:06 14:36 17:34  
Salisbury, New Canal, Stop V 18:42 08:18 09:47 11:27 13:07 14:37 17:35 16:10
Salisbury, Blue Boar Row, Stop M         13:12 14:42 17:40 16:15
Salisbury, Tesco, Stop K 18:45 08:23 09:52 11:32        
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Wiltshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Inbound, Saturday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Fairlane, opp     10:02 11:42 13:12 16:12 14:42  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Nettlecombe, opp     10:02 11:42 13:12 16:12 14:42  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), St. Edwards Close, opp     10:03 11:43 13:13 16:13 14:43  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Lane Side, N-bound     10:04 11:44 13:14 16:14 14:44  
Ivy Cross, Springfield Close, opp     10:04 11:44 13:14 16:14 14:44  
Ivy Cross, Blackmore Road, opp     10:05 11:45 13:15 16:15 14:45  
Ivy Cross, Hill Farm, W-bound     10:05 11:45 13:15 16:15 14:45  
Ivy Cross, Homefield, opp     10:06 11:46 13:16 16:16 14:46  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Ivy Cross Garage, SW-bound     10:08 11:48 13:18 16:18 14:48  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, E-bound 17:40   10:15 11:55 13:25 16:25 14:55  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, E-bound             15:10 08:33
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Chubbs House, opp 17:40   10:15 11:55 13:25 16:25 15:10 08:33
St James (Dorset), Health Centre, SE-bound 17:40   10:15 11:55 13:25 16:25 15:10 08:34
Butt's Knap, The Maltings, E-bound 17:42   10:17 11:57 13:27 16:27 15:12 08:35
Donhead St Mary, St Johns Church, o/s 17:46   10:21 12:01 13:31 16:31 15:16 08:41
Charlton (Ludwell), Grove Arms, o/s 17:46   10:21 12:01 13:31 16:31 15:16 08:41
Ludwell, Birdbush, NE-bound 17:48   10:23 12:03 13:33 16:33 15:18 08:43
Berwick St John, Talbot Inn, o/s 17:55   10:30 12:10 13:40 16:40 15:25 08:50
Alvediston, Crown Inn Crossroads, opp 18:00   10:35 12:15 13:45 16:45 15:30 08:55
Ebbesbourne Wake, West End, E-bound 18:02   10:37 12:17 13:47 16:47 15:32 08:57
Ebbesbourne Wake, Horseshoe, N-bound 18:04   10:39 12:19 13:49 16:49 15:34 08:59
Fifield Bavant, St Martins Church, E-bound             15:36  
Bowerchalke, Quidham Street, E-bound 18:12 07:41 10:47 12:27 13:57 16:57 15:42 09:07
Bowerchalke, Holy Triniy Church, opp 18:12 07:41 10:47 12:27 13:57 16:57 15:42 09:07
Bowerchalke, Hollybank, NE-bound 18:13 07:41 10:48 12:28 13:58 16:58 15:42 09:08
Broad Chalke, C of E First School, E-bound 18:19 07:47 10:54 12:34 14:04 17:04 15:48 09:14
Broad Chalke, The Queens Head, E-bound 18:20 07:48 10:55 12:35 14:05 17:05 15:49 09:15
Stoke Farthing, Knighton Turn, E-bound 18:22 07:50 10:57 12:37 14:07 17:07 15:51 09:17
Bishopstone/Salisbry, White Hart, NE-bound 18:24 07:52 10:59 12:39 14:09 17:09 15:53 09:19
Bishopstone/Salisbry, The Old School, NE-bound 18:24 07:52 10:59 12:39 14:09 17:09 15:53 09:19
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Council Houses, NE-bound 18:24 07:53 11:00 12:40 14:10 17:10 15:54 09:20
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Wilton Turn, E-bound 18:26 07:54 11:01 12:41 14:11 17:11 15:55 09:21
Stratford Tony, Manor Farm, opp 18:26 07:55 11:02 12:42 14:12 17:12 15:55 09:22
Coombe Bissett, Bishopstone Turn, N-bound 18:29           15:58  
Coombe Bissett, Fox and Goose, o/s   07:58 11:05 12:45 14:15 17:15   09:25
Coombe Bissett, Post Office, o/s   07:58 11:05 12:45 14:15 17:15   09:25
Coombe Bissett, Shutts Lane, SE-bound   07:58 11:06 12:46 14:16 17:16   09:26
Homington, Crossways Shelter, E-bound   08:01 11:09 12:49 14:19 17:19   09:29
Odstock, Cross Roads, NE-bound   08:04 11:12 12:52 14:22 17:22   09:32
Salisbury, District Hospital, The Green   08:07 11:15 12:55 14:25 17:25   09:35
Salisbury, District Hospital, Springs   08:07 11:16 12:56 14:26 17:25   09:36
Salisbury, District Hospital, Main Entrance   08:08 11:17 12:57 14:27 17:26   09:37
Odstock, Oak Tree Field, N-bound   08:08 11:18 12:58 14:28 17:26   09:38
Salisbury, Rowbarrow, N-bound   08:09 11:19 12:59 14:29 17:27   09:39
Salisbury, Viking Way, E-bound   08:10 11:20 13:00 14:30 17:28   09:40
Salisbury, Longhill Drive, NE-bound   08:10 11:20 13:00 14:30 17:28   09:40
Salisbury, Rowbarrow, NW-bound   08:11 11:21 13:01 14:31 17:29   09:41
Salisbury, Shell Garage, opp   08:12 11:22 13:02 14:32 17:30   09:42
Salisbury, Newbridge Road, N-bound   08:14 11:23 13:03 14:33 17:31   09:43
Salisbury, St Osmunds School, N-bound   08:15 11:24 13:04 14:34 17:32   09:44
Salisbury, Cloisters, N-bound   08:18 11:26 13:06 14:36 17:34   09:46
Salisbury, New Canal, Stop V 18:42 08:19 11:27 13:07 14:37 17:35 16:10 09:47
Salisbury, Blue Boar Row, Stop M       13:12 14:42 17:40 16:15  
Salisbury, Tesco, Stop K 18:45 08:25 11:32         09:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 2
Salisbury, Blue Boar Row, Stop M 10:20 11:50 13:20 16:20 17:45 14:50 08:50  
Salisbury, Car Park, S-bound 10:21 11:51 13:21 16:21 17:45 14:51 08:50  
Salisbury, St Osmunds School, S-bound 10:22 11:52 13:22 16:22 17:46 14:52 08:52  
Salisbury, Britford Lane, S-bound 10:23 11:53 13:23 16:23 17:47 14:53 08:53  
Salisbury, Shell Garage, SE-bound 10:24 11:54 13:24 16:24 17:48 14:54    
Salisbury, Milton Road, E-bound         17:48      
Salisbury, Butler Close, E-bound         17:49      
Salisbury, Dryden Close, E-bound         17:49      
Salisbury, Milton Road, NW-bound         17:50      
Salisbury, Longhill Drive, SW-bound 10:25 11:55 13:25 16:25 17:50 14:55    
Salisbury, Viking Way, W-bound 10:26 11:56 13:26 16:26 17:51 14:56    
Salisbury, Rowbarrow, S-bound 10:26 11:56 13:26 16:26 17:51 14:56    
Odstock, Oak Tree Field, S-bound 10:27 11:57 13:27 16:27 17:52 14:57    
Salisbury, District Hospital, The Green 10:29 11:59 13:29 16:29 17:54 14:59    
Salisbury, District Hospital, Springs 10:31 12:01 13:31 16:31 17:56 15:01    
Salisbury, District Hospital, Main Entrance 10:33 12:03 13:33 16:33 17:58 15:03    
Salisbury, District Hospital, S-bound 10:34 12:04 13:34 16:34 17:59 15:04    
Odstock, Cross Roads, SW-bound 10:36 12:06 13:36 16:36 18:01 15:06    
Homington, Crossways Shelter, W-bound 10:39 12:09 13:39 16:39 18:04 15:09    
Coombe Bissett, Shutts Lane, NW-bound 10:41 12:11 13:41 16:41 18:06 15:11    
Coombe Bissett, Post Office, opp 10:42 12:12 13:42 16:42 18:07 15:12    
Coombe Bissett, Fox and Goose, opp 10:43 12:13 13:43 16:43 18:08 15:13    
Harnham (Salisbury), Old Blandford Road, W-bound             08:54  
Salisbury, Bishops Drive, SW-bound             08:55  
Salisbury, Harnwood Road, NE-bound             08:55  
Coombe Bissett, Bishopstone Turning, S-bound             09:03  
Stratford Tony, Manor Farm, o/s 10:45 12:15 13:45 16:45   15:15 09:05  
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Wilton Turn, W-bound 10:45 12:15 13:45 16:45 18:10 15:15 09:05  
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Council Houses, SW-bound 10:47 12:17 13:47 16:47 18:12 15:17 09:07  
Bishopstone/Salisbry, The Old School, SW-bound 10:47 12:17 13:47 16:47 18:12 15:17 09:07  
Bishopstone/Salisbry, White Hart, SW-bound 10:48 12:18 13:48 16:48 18:13 15:18 09:08  
Stoke Farthing, Knighton Turn, W-bound 10:50 12:20 13:50 16:50 18:15 15:20 09:10  
Broad Chalke, The Queens Head, W-bound 10:53 12:23 13:53 16:53 18:18 15:23 09:13 07:45
Broad Chalke, Knighton Road, E-bound 10:54 12:24 13:54     15:24 09:14  
Broad Chalke, C of E First School, W-bound 10:54 12:24 13:54 16:53 18:18 15:24 09:14 07:45
Bowerchalke, Hollybank, SW-bound 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:59 18:24 15:30 09:20 07:51
Bowerchalke, Holy Triniy Church, o/s 11:00 12:30 14:00 17:00 18:25 15:30 09:20 07:52
Bowerchalke, Quidham Street, W-bound 11:01 12:31 14:01 17:01 18:26 15:31 09:21 07:53
Ebbesbourne Wake, Horseshoe, S-bound 11:09 12:39 14:09 17:09 18:34 15:39 09:29 08:00
Ebbesbourne Wake, West End, W-bound 11:10 12:40 14:10 17:10 18:35 15:40 09:30 08:01
Alvediston, Crown Inn Crossroads, o/s 11:13 12:43 14:13 17:13 18:38 15:43 09:33 08:04
Berwick St John, Talbot Inn, opp 11:18 12:48 14:18 17:18 18:43 15:48 09:38 08:09
Ludwell, Birdbush, SW-bound 11:25 12:55 14:25 17:25   15:55 09:45 08:16
Charlton (Ludwell), Grove Arms, opp 11:26 12:56 14:26 17:26   15:56 09:46 08:16
Donhead St Mary, St Johns Church, opp 11:27 12:57 14:27 17:27   15:57 09:47 08:17
Butt's Knap, The Maltings, W-bound 11:29 12:59 14:29 17:29   15:59 09:49  
St James (Dorset), Half Moon Inn, W-bound 11:29 12:59 14:29 17:29   15:59   08:21
St James (Dorset), Health Centre, NW-bound 11:31 13:01 14:31     16:01 09:51  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Chubbs House, NW-bound 11:31 13:01 14:31     16:01 09:51  
St James (Dorset), Mampitts Road, N-bound       17:30       08:22
St James (Dorset), Linden Park, N-bound       17:30       08:23
Ivy Cross, John Shoobridge Court, SW-bound       17:33       08:27
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, W-bound 11:33 13:03 14:33 17:35   16:03 09:53 08:30
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, W-bound 11:36 13:06 14:36     16:06 09:56  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Coppice Street Car Park, E-bound 11:37 13:07 14:37     16:07 09:57  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Fairlane, opp 11:40 13:10 14:40     16:10 10:00  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Nettlecombe, opp 11:40 13:10 14:40     16:10 10:00  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), St. Edwards Close, opp 11:41 13:11 14:41     16:11 10:01  
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Lane Side, N-bound 11:41 13:11 14:41     16:11 10:01  
Ivy Cross, Springfield Close, opp 11:42 13:12 14:42     16:12 10:02  
Ivy Cross, Blackmore Road, opp 11:42 13:12 14:42     16:12 10:02  
Ivy Cross, Hill Farm, W-bound 11:43 13:13 14:43     16:13 10:03  
Ivy Cross, Homefield, opp 11:44 13:14 14:44     16:14 10:04  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Dorset School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Outbound, Saturday
  29 29 29 29 29 29 29
Salisbury, Blue Boar Row, Stop M 10:20 11:50 13:20 16:20 17:45 14:50 08:50
Salisbury, Car Park, S-bound 10:21 11:51 13:21 16:21 17:45 14:51 08:50
Salisbury, St Osmunds School, S-bound 10:22 11:52 13:22 16:22 17:46 14:52 08:52
Salisbury, Britford Lane, S-bound 10:23 11:53 13:23 16:23 17:47 14:53 08:53
Salisbury, Shell Garage, SE-bound 10:24 11:54 13:24 16:24 17:48 14:54  
Salisbury, Milton Road, E-bound         17:48    
Salisbury, Butler Close, E-bound         17:49    
Salisbury, Dryden Close, E-bound         17:49    
Salisbury, Milton Road, NW-bound         17:50    
Salisbury, Longhill Drive, SW-bound 10:25 11:55 13:25 16:25 17:50 14:55  
Salisbury, Viking Way, W-bound 10:26 11:56 13:26 16:26 17:51 14:56  
Salisbury, Rowbarrow, S-bound 10:26 11:56 13:26 16:26 17:51 14:56  
Odstock, Oak Tree Field, S-bound 10:27 11:57 13:27 16:27 17:52 14:57  
Salisbury, District Hospital, The Green 10:29 11:59 13:29 16:29 17:54 14:59  
Salisbury, District Hospital, Springs 10:31 12:01 13:31 16:31 17:56 15:01  
Salisbury, District Hospital, Main Entrance 10:33 12:03 13:33 16:33 17:58 15:03  
Salisbury, District Hospital, S-bound 10:34 12:04 13:34 16:34 17:59 15:04  
Odstock, Cross Roads, SW-bound 10:36 12:06 13:36 16:36 18:01 15:06  
Homington, Crossways Shelter, W-bound 10:39 12:09 13:39 16:39 18:04 15:09  
Coombe Bissett, Shutts Lane, NW-bound 10:41 12:11 13:41 16:41 18:06 15:11  
Coombe Bissett, Post Office, opp 10:42 12:12 13:42 16:42 18:07 15:12  
Coombe Bissett, Fox and Goose, opp 10:43 12:13 13:43 16:43 18:08 15:13  
Harnham (Salisbury), Old Blandford Road, W-bound             08:54
Salisbury, Bishops Drive, SW-bound             08:55
Salisbury, Harnwood Road, NE-bound             08:55
Coombe Bissett, Bishopstone Turning, S-bound             09:03
Stratford Tony, Manor Farm, o/s 10:45 12:15 13:45 16:45   15:15 09:05
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Wilton Turn, W-bound 10:45 12:15 13:45 16:45 18:10 15:15 09:05
Bishopstone/Salisbry, Council Houses, SW-bound 10:47 12:17 13:47 16:47 18:12 15:17 09:07
Bishopstone/Salisbry, The Old School, SW-bound 10:47 12:17 13:47 16:47 18:12 15:17 09:07
Bishopstone/Salisbry, White Hart, SW-bound 10:48 12:18 13:48 16:48 18:13 15:18 09:08
Stoke Farthing, Knighton Turn, W-bound 10:50 12:20 13:50 16:50 18:15 15:20 09:10
Broad Chalke, The Queens Head, W-bound 10:53 12:23 13:53 16:53 18:18 15:23 09:13
Broad Chalke, Knighton Road, E-bound 10:54 12:24 13:54     15:24 09:14
Broad Chalke, C of E First School, W-bound 10:54 12:24 13:54 16:53 18:18 15:24 09:14
Bowerchalke, Hollybank, SW-bound 11:00 12:30 14:00 16:59 18:24 15:30 09:20
Bowerchalke, Holy Triniy Church, o/s 11:00 12:30 14:00 17:00 18:25 15:30 09:20
Bowerchalke, Quidham Street, W-bound 11:01 12:31 14:01 17:01 18:26 15:31 09:21
Ebbesbourne Wake, Horseshoe, S-bound 11:09 12:39 14:09 17:09 18:34 15:39 09:29
Ebbesbourne Wake, West End, W-bound 11:10 12:40 14:10 17:10 18:35 15:40 09:30
Alvediston, Crown Inn Crossroads, o/s 11:13 12:43 14:13 17:13 18:38 15:43 09:33
Berwick St John, Talbot Inn, opp 11:18 12:48 14:18 17:18 18:43 15:48 09:38
Ludwell, Birdbush, SW-bound 11:25 12:55 14:25 17:25   15:55 09:45
Charlton (Ludwell), Grove Arms, opp 11:26 12:56 14:26 17:26   15:56 09:46
Donhead St Mary, St Johns Church, opp 11:27 12:57 14:27 17:27   15:57 09:47
Butt's Knap, The Maltings, W-bound 11:29 12:59 14:29 17:29   15:59 09:49
St James (Dorset), Half Moon Inn, W-bound 11:29 12:59 14:29 17:29   15:59  
St James (Dorset), Health Centre, NW-bound 11:31 13:01 14:31     16:01 09:51
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Chubbs House, NW-bound 11:31 13:01 14:31     16:01 09:51
St James (Dorset), Mampitts Road, N-bound       17:30      
St James (Dorset), Linden Park, N-bound       17:30      
Ivy Cross, John Shoobridge Court, SW-bound       17:33      
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, W-bound 11:33 13:03 14:33 17:35   16:03 09:53
Shaftesbury (Dorset), The Town Hall, W-bound 11:36 13:06 14:36     16:06 09:56
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Coppice Street Car Park, E-bound 11:37 13:07 14:37     16:07 09:57
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Fairlane, opp 11:40 13:10 14:40     16:10 10:00
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Nettlecombe, opp 11:40 13:10 14:40     16:10 10:00
Shaftesbury (Dorset), St. Edwards Close, opp 11:41 13:11 14:41     16:11 10:01
Shaftesbury (Dorset), Lane Side, N-bound 11:41 13:11 14:41     16:11 10:01
Ivy Cross, Springfield Close, opp 11:42 13:12 14:42     16:12 10:02
Ivy Cross, Blackmore Road, opp 11:42 13:12 14:42     16:12 10:02
Ivy Cross, Hill Farm, W-bound 11:43 13:13 14:43     16:13 10:03
Ivy Cross, Homefield, opp 11:44 13:14 14:44     16:14 10:04
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 14:56:33 BST 2018 from source document swe_47-29-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.