Timetable for the X11 - Dorchester - Sherborne - Yeovil Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for X11 - Dorchester - Sherborne - Yeovil Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by South West Coaches (licensed as South West Coaches).

Timetable Start Date: 20/12/2021 End Date: 20/02/2022

bus timetable X11 Dorchester - Sherborne - Yeovil
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Yeovil -> Nether Compton -> Stallen -> Sherborne -> Longburton -> Holnest -> Osehill Green -> Glanvilles Wootton -> Middlemarsh -> Lyons Gate -> Minterne Magna -> Minterne Parva -> Cerne Abbas -> Nether Cerne -> Godmanstone -> Forston -> Charlton Down -> Charminster -> Frome Whitfield -> Dorchester

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Dorchester -> Frome Whitfield -> Charminster -> Charlton Down -> Forston -> Godmanstone -> Nether Cerne -> Cerne Abbas -> Minterne Parva -> Minterne Magna -> Lyons Gate -> Middlemarsh -> Glanvilles Wootton -> Osehill Green -> Holnest -> Longburton -> Sherborne -> Stallen -> Over Compton -> Yeovil

Map Showing the Routes of the X11 Dorchester - Sherborne - Yeovil Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Dorchester - Sherborne - Yeovil Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Bus Station, E-bound, Yeovil09:0009:0009:0012:0012:0012:0013:2313:2313:2315:0015:2115:2115:2115:2115:2117:3817:3817:38
Sherborne Road, E-bound, Yeovil09:0109:0109:0112:0112:0112:0113:2413:2413:2415:0115:2215:2215:2215:2215:2217:3917:3917:39
Pen Mill Station Approach, SE-bound, Sherborne Road, Yeovil09:0109:0109:0112:0112:0112:0113:2413:2413:2415:0215:2215:2215:2215:2215:2217:3917:3917:39
Yeovil Bridge, SE-bound, Sherborne Road, Yeovil09:0209:0209:0212:0212:0212:0213:2513:2513:2515:0315:2315:2315:2315:2315:2317:4017:4017:40
Forwards Garage, E-bound, Nether Compton09:0509:0509:0512:0512:0512:0513:2813:2813:2815:0715:2615:2615:2615:2615:2617:4317:4317:43
Nether Compton Turn, E-bound, Babylon Hill, Stallen09:0809:0809:0812:0812:0812:0813:3113:3113:3115:1115:2915:2915:2915:2915:2917:4617:4617:46
Barton Gardens, E-bound, Yeovil Road, Sherborne15:15
The Mermaid, N-bound, Bristol Road, Sherborne15:18
The Gryphon School, E-bound, Sherborne15:20
Queens Terrace, S-bound, Bristol Road, Sherborne15:21
The Mermaid, S-bound, Bristol Road, Sherborne15:22
Barton Gardens, W-bound, Yeovil Road, Sherborne15:29
Sherborne Hotel, SE-bound, Horsecastles Lane, Sherborne09:1209:1209:1212:1212:1212:1213:3513:3513:3515:3015:3315:3315:3315:3315:3317:5017:5017:50
Ridgeway Corner, W-bound, Ridgeway, Sherborne15:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:35
Abbots Way, opp, Ridgeway, Sherborne15:3515:3515:3515:3515:3515:35
South Avenue, NE-bound, Lenthay Road, Sherborne15:3815:3815:3815:3815:3815:38
Lenthay Close, nr, Lenthay Road, Sherborne15:3915:3915:3915:3915:3915:39
The Gardens, opp, Lenthay Road, Sherborne15:4015:4015:4015:4015:4015:40
The Ridgeway, SE-bound, Horsecastles Lane, Sherborne09:1309:1309:1312:1312:1312:1313:3613:3613:3617:5117:5117:51
Horsecastles, NE-bound, Sherborne09:1409:1409:1412:1412:1412:1413:3713:3713:3715:4115:4115:4115:4115:4115:4117:5217:5217:52
Acreman Place, E-bound, Horsecastles, Sherborne09:1509:1509:1512:1512:1512:1513:3813:3813:3815:4215:4215:4215:4215:4215:4217:5317:5317:53
Digby Road, opp, Sherborne07:0007:0007:0007:0007:0007:0009:1709:1709:1712:1712:1712:1713:4013:4013:4015:4415:4415:4415:4415:4415:4417:5517:5517:55
The Station, NE-bound, Station Road, Sherborne07:0107:0107:0107:0107:0107:0109:1809:1809:1812:1812:1812:1813:4113:4113:4115:4515:4515:4515:4515:4515:4517:5617:5617:56
Kings Close, SE-bound, A352, Longburton07:0607:0607:0607:0607:0607:0609:2309:2309:2312:2312:2312:2313:4613:4613:4615:5015:5015:5015:5015:5015:5018:0118:0118:01
Rose and Crown, S-bound, A352, Longburton07:0707:0707:0707:0707:0707:0709:2409:2409:2412:2412:2412:2413:4713:4713:4715:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5118:0218:0218:02
Bradford Lane, S-bound, Longburton07:0707:0707:0707:0707:0707:0709:2409:2409:2412:2412:2412:2413:4713:4713:4715:5115:5115:5115:5115:5115:5118:0218:0218:02
Telephone Exchange Crossroads, S-bound, A352, Holnest07:1007:1007:1007:1007:1007:1009:2609:2609:2612:2612:2612:2613:5013:5013:5015:5415:5415:5415:5415:5415:5418:0518:0518:05
Dyers Farm, SE-bound, Holnest07:1107:1107:1107:1107:1107:1109:2809:2809:2812:2812:2812:2813:5113:5113:5115:5515:5515:5515:5515:5515:5518:0618:0618:06
The Lodge, E-bound, B3146, Osehill Green07:1207:1207:1207:1207:1207:1209:2809:2809:2812:2812:2812:2813:5213:5213:5215:5615:5615:5615:5615:5615:5618:0718:0718:07
War Memorial, SE-bound, B3146, Glanvilles Wootton07:1507:1507:1507:1507:1507:1509:3109:3109:3112:3112:3112:3113:5513:5513:5515:5915:5915:5915:5915:5915:5918:1018:1018:10
Saw Mills, SW-bound, Middlemarsh07:1907:1907:1907:1907:1907:1909:3609:3609:3612:3612:3612:3613:5913:5913:5916:0416:0416:0416:0416:0416:0418:1418:1418:14
Chedworth, N-bound, A352, Lyons Gate07:2107:2107:2107:2107:2107:2109:3809:3809:3812:3812:3812:3814:0114:0114:0116:0616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0618:1618:1618:16
St Andrews Church, NW-bound, Sandy Lane, Minterne Magna07:2407:2407:2407:2407:2407:2409:4209:4209:4212:4212:4212:4214:0414:0414:0416:0916:0916:0916:0916:0916:0918:1918:1918:19
Up Cerne Road, SW-bound, A352, Minterne Parva07:2607:2607:2607:2607:2607:2609:4309:4309:4312:4312:4312:4314:0614:0614:0616:1116:1116:1116:1116:1116:1118:2118:2118:21
Davidson House Nursing Home, SE-bound, Acreman Street, Cerne Abbas07:2807:2807:2807:2807:2807:2809:4509:4509:4512:4512:4512:4514:0814:0814:0816:1316:1316:1316:1316:1316:1318:2318:2318:23
New Inn, SW-bound, The Folly, Cerne Abbas07:3007:3007:3007:3007:3007:3009:4709:4709:4712:4712:4712:4714:1014:1014:1016:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1518:2518:2518:25
Crossroads, W-bound, The Folly, Cerne Abbas07:3007:3007:3007:3007:3007:3009:4709:4709:4712:4712:4712:4714:1014:1014:1016:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1518:2518:2518:25
Nether Cerne Road, S-bound, A352, Nether Cerne07:3507:3507:3507:3507:3507:3509:5109:5109:5112:5112:5112:5114:1414:1414:1416:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1918:2918:2918:29
Smiths Arms, SW-bound, A352, Godmanstone07:3707:3707:3707:3707:3707:3709:5309:5309:5312:5312:5312:5314:1614:1614:1616:2116:2116:2116:2116:2116:2118:3118:3118:31
Brooklands Farm, S-bound, A352, Forston07:4007:4007:4007:4007:4007:4009:5509:5509:5512:5512:5512:5514:1814:1814:1816:2316:2316:2316:2316:2316:2318:3318:3318:33
Sherren Avenue, W-bound, Charlton Down07:4307:4307:4307:4307:4307:4309:5809:5809:5812:5812:5812:5814:2114:2114:2116:2616:2616:2616:2616:2616:2618:3618:3618:36
Deverel Road, W-bound, Charlton Down07:4407:4407:4407:4407:4407:4409:5909:5909:5912:5912:5912:5914:2214:2214:2216:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2718:3718:3718:37
Sherren Avenue, E-bound, Charlton Down07:4407:4407:4407:4407:4407:4409:5909:5909:5912:5912:5912:5914:2214:2214:2216:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2718:3718:3718:37
Higher Charminster, S-bound, North Street, Charminster07:5007:5007:5007:5007:5007:5010:0410:0410:0413:0413:0413:0414:2714:2714:2716:3216:3216:3216:3216:3216:3218:4218:4218:42
The Cross, SW-bound, North Street, Charminster07:5307:5307:5307:5307:5307:5310:0610:0610:0613:0613:0613:0614:2914:2914:2916:3416:3416:3416:3416:3416:3418:4418:4418:44
St Marys School, opp, West Hill, Charminster07:5407:5407:5407:5407:5407:5410:0710:0710:0713:0713:0713:0714:3014:3014:3016:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3518:4518:4518:45
Hill View, NW-bound, Charminster07:5607:5607:5607:5607:5607:5610:0810:0810:0813:0813:0813:0814:3114:3114:3116:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3618:4618:4618:46
Weir View, E-bound, Charminster07:5607:5607:5607:5607:5607:5610:0810:0810:0813:0813:0813:0814:3114:3114:3116:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3618:4618:4618:46
St Marys School, E-bound, Charminster07:5707:5707:5707:5707:5707:5710:0910:0910:0913:0913:0913:0914:3214:3214:3216:3716:3716:3716:3716:3716:3718:4718:4718:47
The Cross, E-bound, West Hill, Charminster07:5707:5707:5707:5707:5707:5710:0910:0910:0913:0913:0913:0914:3214:3214:3216:3716:3716:3716:3716:3716:3718:4718:4718:47
Church Gate, E-bound, East Hill, Charminster07:5807:5807:5807:5807:5807:5810:0910:0910:0913:0913:0913:0914:3214:3214:3216:3716:3716:3716:3716:3716:3718:4718:4718:47
Symonds Court, E-bound, Westleaze, Charminster08:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:0010:1110:1110:1113:1113:1113:1114:3414:3414:3416:3916:3916:3916:3916:3916:3918:4918:4918:49
Broken Cross, SE-bound, Westleaze, Charminster08:0008:0008:0008:0008:0008:0010:1110:1110:1113:1113:1113:1114:3414:3414:3416:3916:3916:3916:3916:3916:3918:4918:4918:49
Lower Burton Farm, S-bound, Frome Whitfield08:0308:0308:0308:0308:0308:0310:1210:1210:1213:1213:1213:1214:3614:3614:3616:4116:4116:4116:4116:4116:4118:5118:5118:51
Lidl Supermarket, S-bound, Dorchester08:0808:0808:0808:0808:0808:0810:1410:1410:1413:1413:1413:1414:3814:3814:3816:4316:4316:4316:4316:4316:4318:5318:5318:53
Top O Town, E-bound, High West Street, Dorchester08:1108:1108:1108:1108:1108:1110:1510:1510:1513:1513:1513:1514:3914:3914:3916:4416:4416:4416:4416:4416:4418:5418:5418:54
The Museum, Stop D, High West Street, Dorchester08:1308:1308:1308:1308:1308:1310:1610:1610:1613:1613:1613:1614:4014:4014:4016:4516:4516:4516:4516:4516:4518:5518:5518:55
Acland Road, Stop E, Dorchester08:1408:1408:1408:1408:1408:1410:1710:1710:1713:1713:1713:1714:4114:4114:4116:4616:4616:4616:4616:4616:4618:5618:5618:56
Brewery Square, SW-bound, Weymouth Avenue, Dorchester08:1708:1708:1708:1708:1708:1710:2010:2010:2013:2013:2013:2014:4314:4314:4316:4816:4816:4816:4816:4816:4818:5818:5818:58
South Station, W-bound, Copper Street, Dorchester08:1908:1908:1908:1908:1908:1910:2210:2210:2213:2213:2213:2214:4514:4514:4516:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5019:0019:0019:00
Market, N-bound, Maumbury Road, Dorchester08:21
The Thomas Hardye School, W-bound, Coburg Road, Dorchester08:28
Damers Road School, E-bound, Damer's Road, Dorchester08:31
Williams Avenue, E-bound, Damers Road, Dorchester08:32
Market, S-bound, Maumbury Road, Dorchester08:33
Rothesay Road, SE-bound, Dorchester08:37
St Osmunds School, E-bound, Dorchester08:38

Week Days - inbound

South Station, W-bound, Copper Street, Dorchester07:0007:0007:0007:0007:0007:0009:3009:3009:3010:2710:2710:2713:2713:2713:2715:3016:0016:0016:0016:0016:0017:3517:3517:35
Brewery Square, NE-bound, Weymouth Avenue, Dorchester07:0207:0207:0207:0207:0207:0209:3209:3209:3210:2910:2910:2913:2913:2913:2916:0216:0216:0216:0216:0217:3717:3717:37
Rothesay Road, SE-bound, Dorchester15:34
St Osmunds School, E-bound, Dorchester15:35
Manor Park First School, E-bound, Mellstock Avenue, Dorchester15:35
Rothesay Road, NW-bound, Dorchester15:38
Monmouth Road, NW-bound, South Court Avenue, Dorchester15:41
Market, N-bound, Maumbury Road, Dorchester15:43
The Thomas Hardye School, W-bound, Coburg Road, Dorchester15:50
Damers Road School, E-bound, Damer's Road, Dorchester15:56
Williams Avenue, E-bound, Damers Road, Dorchester16:00
Trinity Street, Stop C2, Dorchester07:0507:0507:0507:0507:0507:0509:3509:3509:3510:3210:3210:3213:3213:3213:3216:0516:0516:0516:0516:0516:0517:4017:4017:40
Top O Town, W-bound, High West Street, Dorchester07:0607:0607:0607:0607:0607:0609:3609:3609:3610:3310:3310:3313:3313:3313:3316:0616:0616:0616:0616:0616:0617:4117:4117:41
Lidl Supermarket, N-bound, The Grove, Dorchester07:0707:0707:0707:0707:0707:0709:3709:3709:3710:3410:3410:3413:3413:3413:3416:0816:0816:0816:0816:0816:0817:4217:4217:42
Lower Burton Farm, N-bound, Frome Whitfield07:0907:0907:0907:0907:0907:0909:3909:3909:3910:3610:3610:3613:3613:3613:3616:1216:1216:1216:1216:1216:1217:4417:4417:44
Broken Cross, opp, Westleaze, Charminster07:1007:1007:1007:1007:1007:1009:4009:4009:4010:3710:3710:3713:3713:3713:3716:1416:1416:1416:1416:1416:1417:4517:4517:45
Symonds Court, W-bound, Westleaze, Charminster07:1107:1107:1107:1107:1107:1109:4109:4109:4110:3810:3810:3813:3813:3813:3816:1516:1516:1516:1516:1516:1517:4617:4617:46
The Church, W-bound, East Hill, Charminster07:1207:1207:1207:1207:1207:1209:4209:4209:4210:3910:3910:3913:3913:3913:3916:1616:1616:1616:1616:1616:1617:4717:4717:47
The Cross, W-bound, West Hill, Charminster07:1207:1207:1207:1207:1207:1209:4209:4209:4210:3910:3910:3913:3913:3913:3916:1716:1716:1716:1716:1716:1717:4717:4717:47
St Marys School, opp, West Hill, Charminster07:1307:1307:1307:1307:1307:1309:4309:4309:4310:4010:4010:4013:4013:4013:4016:1816:1816:1816:1816:1816:1817:4817:4817:48
Hill View, NW-bound, Charminster07:1407:1407:1407:1407:1407:1409:4409:4409:4410:4110:4110:4113:4113:4113:4116:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1917:4917:4917:49
Weir View, E-bound, Charminster07:1407:1407:1407:1407:1407:1409:4409:4409:4410:4110:4110:4113:4113:4113:4116:1916:1916:1916:1916:1916:1917:4917:4917:49
St Marys School, E-bound, Charminster07:1507:1507:1507:1507:1507:1509:4509:4509:4510:4210:4210:4213:4213:4213:4216:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2017:5017:5017:50
The Cross, E-bound, West Hill, Charminster07:1507:1507:1507:1507:1507:1509:4509:4509:4510:4210:4210:4213:4213:4213:4216:2016:2016:2016:2016:2016:2017:5017:5017:50
The Cross, N-bound, North Street, Charminster07:1607:1607:1607:1607:1607:1609:4609:4609:4610:4310:4310:4313:4313:4313:4316:2116:2116:2116:2116:2116:2117:5117:5117:51
Higher Charminster, N-bound, North Street, Charminster07:1807:1807:1807:1807:1807:1809:4809:4809:4810:4510:4510:4513:4513:4513:4516:2316:2316:2316:2316:2316:2317:5317:5317:53
Sherren Avenue, W-bound, Charlton Down07:2107:2107:2107:2107:2107:2109:5109:5109:5110:4810:4810:4813:4813:4813:4816:2716:2716:2716:2716:2716:2717:5617:5617:56
Deverel Road, W-bound, Charlton Down07:2207:2207:2207:2207:2207:2209:5209:5209:5210:4910:4910:4913:4913:4913:4916:2816:2816:2816:2816:2816:2817:5717:5717:57
Sherren Avenue, E-bound, Charlton Down07:2207:2207:2207:2207:2207:2209:5209:5209:5210:4910:4910:4913:4913:4913:4916:2816:2816:2816:2816:2816:2817:5717:5717:57
Brooklands Farm, N-bound, A352, Forston07:2507:2507:2507:2507:2507:2509:5509:5509:5510:5210:5210:5213:5213:5213:5216:3116:3116:3116:3116:3116:3118:0018:0018:00
Smiths Arms, N-bound, A352, Godmanstone07:2907:2907:2907:2907:2907:2909:5909:5909:5910:5610:5610:5613:5613:5613:5616:3516:3516:3516:3516:3516:3518:0418:0418:04
Nether Cerne Road, N-bound, A352, Nether Cerne07:3007:3007:3007:3007:3007:3010:0010:0010:0010:5710:5710:5713:5713:5713:5716:3616:3616:3616:3616:3616:3618:0518:0518:05
Crossroads, E-bound, The Folly, Cerne Abbas07:3407:3407:3407:3407:3407:3410:0410:0410:0411:0111:0111:0114:0114:0114:0116:4016:4016:4016:4016:4016:4018:0918:0918:09
New Inn, NE-bound, The Folly, Cerne Abbas07:3507:3507:3507:3507:3507:3510:0510:0510:0511:0211:0211:0214:0214:0214:0216:4116:4116:4116:4116:4116:4118:1018:1018:10
Davidson House Nursing Home, N-bound, Acreman Street, Cerne Abbas07:3607:3607:3607:3607:3607:3610:0610:0610:0611:0311:0311:0314:0314:0314:0316:4216:4216:4216:4216:4216:4218:1118:1118:11
Up Cerne Road, N-bound, A352, Minterne Parva07:3807:3807:3807:3807:3807:3810:0810:0810:0811:0511:0511:0514:0514:0514:0516:4416:4416:4416:4416:4416:4418:1318:1318:13
St Andrews Church, opp, Sandy Lane, Minterne Magna07:4107:4107:4107:4107:4107:4110:1110:1110:1111:0811:0811:0814:0814:0814:0816:4716:4716:4716:4716:4716:4718:1618:1618:16
Lochinvar, N-bound, A352, Lyons Gate07:4307:4307:4307:4307:4307:4310:1310:1310:1311:1011:1011:1014:1014:1014:1016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5016:5018:1818:1818:18
Saw Mills, NE-bound, Middlemarsh07:4607:4607:4607:4607:4607:4610:1610:1610:1611:1311:1311:1314:1314:1314:1316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5316:5318:2118:2118:21
War Memorial, NW-bound, B3146, Glanvilles Wootton07:5007:5007:5007:5007:5007:5010:2010:2010:2011:1711:1711:1714:1714:1714:1716:5716:5716:5716:5716:5716:5718:2518:2518:25
The Lodge, W-bound, B3146, Osehill Green07:5207:5207:5207:5207:5207:5210:2210:2210:2211:1911:1911:1914:1914:1914:1916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5916:5918:2718:2718:27
Dyers Farm, NW-bound, Holnest07:5307:5307:5307:5307:5307:5310:2310:2310:2311:2011:2011:2014:2014:2014:2017:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:0018:2818:2818:28
Telephone Exchange Crossroads, N-bound, A352, Holnest07:5407:5407:5407:5407:5407:5410:2410:2410:2411:2111:2111:2114:2114:2114:2117:0117:0117:0117:0117:0117:0118:2918:2918:29
Bradford Lane, N-bound, Longburton07:5707:5707:5707:5707:5707:5710:2710:2710:2711:2411:2411:2414:2414:2414:2417:0417:0417:0417:0417:0417:0418:3218:3218:32
Rose and Crown, N-bound, A352, Longburton07:5807:5807:5807:5807:5807:5810:2810:2810:2811:2511:2511:2514:2514:2514:2517:0517:0517:0517:0517:0517:0518:3318:3318:33
Kings Close, opp, A352, Longburton07:5807:5807:5807:5807:5807:5810:2810:2810:2811:2511:2511:2514:2514:2514:2517:0517:0517:0517:0517:0517:0518:3318:3318:33
The Station, SW-bound, Sherborne08:0308:0308:0308:0308:0308:0310:3310:3310:3311:3011:3011:3014:3014:3014:3017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1017:1018:3818:3818:38
Digby Road, N-bound, Sherborne08:0508:0508:0508:0508:0508:0510:3510:3510:3511:3211:3211:3214:3214:3214:3217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1217:1218:4018:4018:40
Durrant Close, W-bound, Horsecastles, Sherborne08:0508:0508:0508:0508:0508:0610:3610:3610:3611:3311:3311:3314:3314:3314:3317:1317:1317:1317:1317:1317:13
Horsecastles, SW-bound, Sherborne08:0608:0608:0608:0608:0608:0710:3710:3710:3711:3411:3411:3414:3414:3414:3417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:14
The Gardens, SW-bound, Sherborne08:0708:0708:0708:0708:0708:07
Lenthay Close, SW-bound, Sherborne08:0808:0808:0808:0808:0808:08
South Avenue, SW-bound, Sherborne08:0908:0908:0908:0908:0908:09
Abbots Way, NE-bound, Sherborne08:1108:1108:1108:1108:1108:11
Ridgeway Corner, E-bound, Sherborne08:1308:1308:1308:1308:1308:13
The Ridgeway, opp, Horsecastles Lane, Sherborne10:3710:3710:3711:3411:3411:3414:3414:3414:3417:1417:1417:1417:1417:1417:14
Sherborne Hotel, NW-bound, Horsecastles Lane, Sherborne08:1408:1408:1408:1408:1408:1610:3810:3810:3811:3511:3511:3514:3514:3514:3517:1517:1517:1517:1517:1517:15
Barton Gardens, E-bound, Yeovil Road, Sherborne08:17
The Mermaid, N-bound, Bristol Road, Sherborne08:22
The Gryphon School, E-bound, Sherborne08:25
Queens Terrace, S-bound, Bristol Road, Sherborne08:25
The Mermaid, S-bound, Bristol Road, Sherborne08:25
Greenhill, W-bound, The Green, Sherborne08:26
Barton Gardens, W-bound, Yeovil Road, Sherborne08:27
Nether Compton, W-bound, A30, Stallen08:1708:1708:1708:1708:1708:3010:4110:4110:4111:3811:3811:3814:3814:3814:3817:1917:1817:1817:1817:1817:18
Over Compton Turn, W-bound, Over Compton08:2008:2008:2008:2008:2008:3210:4410:4410:4411:4111:4111:4114:4114:4114:4117:2317:2117:2117:2117:2117:21
Yeovil Bridge, NW-bound, Sherborne Road, Yeovil08:2308:2308:2308:2308:2308:3410:4710:4710:4711:4411:4411:4414:4414:4414:4417:2617:2417:2417:2417:2417:24
Pen Mill Station Approach, NW-bound, Sherborne Road, Yeovil08:2408:2408:2408:2408:2408:3510:4810:4810:4811:4511:4511:4514:4514:4514:4517:2717:2517:2517:2517:2517:25
Sherborne Road, W-bound, Yeovil08:2408:2408:2408:2408:2408:3510:4810:4810:4811:4511:4511:4514:4514:4514:4517:2717:2517:2517:2517:2517:25
Kingston For Hospital, NW-bound, Yeovil08:2708:2708:2708:2708:2708:3710:5110:5110:5111:4811:4811:4814:4814:4814:4817:3017:2817:2817:2817:2817:28
Yeovil Hospital, SE-bound, Kingston, Yeovil08:2808:2808:2808:2808:2808:3810:5210:5210:5211:4911:4911:4914:4914:4914:4917:3117:2917:2917:2917:2917:29
The Borough, E-bound, High Street, Yeovil08:3008:3008:3008:3008:3008:4010:5410:5410:5411:5111:5111:5114:5114:5114:5117:3317:3117:3117:3117:3117:31
Bus Station, E-bound, Yeovil08:3308:3308:3308:3308:3308:4210:5610:5610:5611:5311:5311:5314:5314:5314:5317:3517:3317:3317:3317:3317:33

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.