Timetable for the 2A - Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2A - Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cheltenham & Gloucester Omnibus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 2A Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 2A Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Gloucester - Abbeydale - Upton St Leonards - Abbeydale - Gloucester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Clarence Street - Clarence Street
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop B 06:23 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, opp 06:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, opp 06:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Gloucester, India Road, before 06:27 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, by 06:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Gloucester, St James' Club, after 06:28 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, o/s 06:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Gloucester, Savernake Road, nr 06:29 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, after 06:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Coney Hill, Crematorium, by 06:31 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, opp 06:32 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, after 06:32 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, nr 06:33 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, nr 06:33 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, opp 06:34 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, opp 06:34 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, before 06:35 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, corner of 06:35 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, o/s 06:36 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, nr 06:37 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Christchurch, opp 06:37 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Ash Path, before 06:37 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oxmoor, by 06:38 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Stanmoor, after 06:38 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Lawns, by 06:39 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fielden, nr 06:39 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Wheatway, after 06:39 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fern Lawn, by 06:40 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Upton St Leonards, Recreation Ground, by 06:41 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Upton St Leonards, War Memorial, by 06:42 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Upton St Leonards, Post Office, o/s 06:43 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Upton St Leonards, Churchfield Road, Stop 06:43 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Abbeymead, Laurel Gate, before 06:44 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Abbeymead, Upton Lane, after 06:44 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Abbeymead, Longborough Drive, opp 06:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Glevum Centre, opp 06:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, opp 06:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, opp 06:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, before 06:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, after 06:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, before 06:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, nr 06:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, opp 06:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, before 06:50 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, opp 06:51 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, corner of 06:52 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, nr 06:53 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Gloucester, Chequers Chippy, nr 06:56 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, after 06:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Gloucester, St James' Club, nr 06:57 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, opp 06:58 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Gloucester, India Road, opp 06:59 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, after 07:00 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Gloucester, Leisure Centre, nr 07:02 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop A 07:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1 2A 1
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop B 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 07:12
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 07:14
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 07:16
Gloucester, India Road, before 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 07:16
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, by 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 07:17
Gloucester, St James' Club, after 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 07:19
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, o/s 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 07:19
Gloucester, Savernake Road, nr 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 07:20
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, after 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 07:21
Coney Hill, Crematorium, by 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 07:22
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 07:23
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, after 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 07:24
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, nr 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 07:24
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, nr 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 07:25
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 07:26
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 07:26
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, before 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 07:27
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, corner of 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 07:27
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, o/s 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 07:28
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, nr 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 07:29
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Christchurch, opp 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 07:29
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Ash Path, before 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 07:29
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oxmoor, by 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 07:30
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Stanmoor, after 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 07:31
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Lawns, by 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 07:31
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fielden, nr 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 07:31
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Wheatway, after 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 07:32
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fern Lawn, by 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 07:33
Upton St Leonards, Recreation Ground, by 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 07:34
Upton St Leonards, War Memorial, by 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 07:35
Upton St Leonards, Post Office, o/s 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 07:36
Upton St Leonards, Churchfield Road, Stop 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 07:36
Abbeymead, Laurel Gate, before 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 07:38
Abbeymead, Upton Lane, after 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 07:39
Abbeymead, Longborough Drive, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 07:40
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Glevum Centre, opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 07:41
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 07:42
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 07:42
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, before 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 07:43
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, after 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 07:44
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, before 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 07:44
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, nr 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 07:45
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 07:45
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, before 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 07:46
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 07:46
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, corner of 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 07:48
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, nr 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 07:49
Gloucester, Chequers Chippy, nr 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 07:52
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, after 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 07:53
Gloucester, St James' Club, nr 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 07:54
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 07:55
Gloucester, India Road, opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 07:56
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, after 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 07:58
Gloucester, Leisure Centre, nr 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 08:00
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop A 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 08:02
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop B 18:12 07:22 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, opp 18:14 07:23 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, opp 18:16 07:25 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Gloucester, India Road, before 18:16 07:26 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, by 18:17 07:26 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Gloucester, St James' Club, after 18:19 07:27 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, o/s 18:19 07:28 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Gloucester, Savernake Road, nr 18:20 07:28 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, after 18:21 07:30 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Coney Hill, Crematorium, by 18:22 07:30 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, opp 18:23 07:31 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, after 18:24 07:31 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, nr 18:24 07:32 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, nr 18:25 07:32 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, opp 18:26 07:33 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, opp 18:26 07:33 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, before 18:27 07:34 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, corner of 18:27 07:34 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, o/s 18:28 07:35 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, nr 18:29 07:36 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Christchurch, opp 18:29 07:36 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Ash Path, before 18:29 07:36 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oxmoor, by 18:30 07:37 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Stanmoor, after 18:31 07:37 08:27 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Lawns, by 18:31 07:38 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fielden, nr 18:31 07:38 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Wheatway, after 18:32 07:38 08:28 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fern Lawn, by 18:33 07:39 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Upton St Leonards, Recreation Ground, by 18:34 07:40 08:30 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Upton St Leonards, War Memorial, by 18:35 07:41 08:31 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Upton St Leonards, Post Office, o/s 18:36 07:42 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Upton St Leonards, Churchfield Road, Stop 18:36 07:42 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Abbeymead, Laurel Gate, before 18:38 07:43 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Abbeymead, Upton Lane, after 18:39 07:43 08:33 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Abbeymead, Longborough Drive, opp 18:40 07:44 08:34 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Glevum Centre, opp 18:41 07:45 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, opp 18:42 07:46 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, opp 18:42 07:46 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, before 18:43 07:47 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, after 18:44 07:48 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, before 18:44 07:48 08:38 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, nr 18:45 07:49 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, opp 18:45 07:49 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, before 18:46 07:49 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, opp 18:46 07:50 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, corner of 18:48 07:51 08:41 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, nr 18:49 07:52 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Gloucester, Chequers Chippy, nr 18:52 07:55 08:45 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, after 18:53 07:55 08:45 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Gloucester, St James' Club, nr 18:54 07:56 08:46 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, opp 18:55 07:57 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Gloucester, India Road, opp 18:56 07:58 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, after 18:58 07:59 08:49 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Gloucester, Leisure Centre, nr 19:00 08:01 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop A 19:02 08:03 08:53 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A 2A
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop B 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Gloucester, GL1 Leisure Centre, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Gloucester, India Road, before 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, by 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Gloucester, St James' Club, after 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, o/s 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Gloucester, Savernake Road, nr 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, after 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Coney Hill, Crematorium, by 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, after 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, nr 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, nr 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, before 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, corner of 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, o/s 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, nr 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Christchurch, opp 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Ash Path, before 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oxmoor, by 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Stanmoor, after 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), The Lawns, by 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fielden, nr 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Wheatway, after 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fern Lawn, by 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Upton St Leonards, Recreation Ground, by 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Upton St Leonards, War Memorial, by 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Upton St Leonards, Post Office, o/s 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Upton St Leonards, Churchfield Road, Stop 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Abbeymead, Laurel Gate, before 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Abbeymead, Upton Lane, after 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Abbeymead, Longborough Drive, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Glevum Centre, opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Morrisons, opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Heron Primary School, opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Fieldfare, before 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Woodcock Close, after 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Hawk Close, before 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Oriole Way, nr 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Abbeydale (Gloucs), Tern Close, opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Saintbridge, Coney Hill Road, before 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Coney Hill, Vestry Gardens, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Coney Hill, Willow Avenue, corner of 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Coney Hill, Twin Gables, nr 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Gloucester, Chequers Chippy, nr 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Gloucester, Chequers Bridge, after 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Gloucester, St James' Club, nr 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Gloucester, Woodcock Trading Estate, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Gloucester, India Road, opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Gloucester, Picturedome Theatre, after 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Gloucester, Leisure Centre, nr 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Gloucester, Clarence Street, Stop A 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 14:12:00 BST 2018 from source document swe_45-2A-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.