Timetable for the 354 - Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 354 - Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Swanbrook Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 354 Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College

Map Showing the Routes of the 354 Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Gloucester - Maisemore - Hartpury College Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Winston Road - Hartpury College
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 31/08/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  354 1
Hartpury, Hartpury College, in 16:15
Hartpury, Hiam's Lane, corner of 16:16
Maisemore, Persh Lane, opp 16:18
Maisemore, The White Hart, o/s 16:19
Gloucester, Market Parade, Stop G1 16:30
Longlevens, Elmbridge Road, after 16:39
Churchdown, Pirton Lane, before 16:47
Churchdown, Morley Avenue, after 16:48
Churchdown, Winston Road, just after 16:50
1
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hartpury College Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 10:52:40 BST 2018 from source document swe_45-354-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.