Timetable for the 801 - Moreton-in-Marsh - Bourton-on-the-Water - Andoversford - Cheltenham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 801 - Moreton-in-Marsh - Bourton-on-the-Water - Andoversford - Cheltenham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Pulhams Coaches (licensed as Pulham & Sons (Coaches) Ltd).

Start Date: 10/06/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Davies Road - Royal Well Bus Station
  • Davies Road - Newsagent
  • The Cotswold Academy - Royal Well Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Royal Well Bus Station - Davies Road
  • Edinburgh Wool Shop - Davies Road
bus timetable 801 Moreton-in-Marsh - Bourton-on-the-Water - Andoversford - Cheltenham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Pulhams Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
info@pulhamscoaches.com 01451 820369 @PulhamsCoaches Bourton Business Park, Bourton-on-the-Water, Gloucestershire GL54 2HQ www.pulhamscoaches.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 801 Moreton-in-Marsh - Bourton-on-the-Water - Andoversford - Cheltenham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Moreton-in-Marsh - Bourton-on-the-Water - Andoversford - Cheltenham Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Davies Road,(by), Moreton-in-Marsh06:5007:5509:15*10:4512:1513:4515:0016:3017:4018:4519:50
2Stockwells,(near), Moreton-in-Marsh06:5207:5709:17*10:4712:1713:4715:0216:3217:4218:4719:52
3Railway Station,(Stop), Moreton-in-Marsh06:5508:0009:20*10:5012:2013:5015:0516:3517:4518:5019:55
4Corn Exchange,(o/s), Moreton-in-Marsh07:0008:0509:25*10:5512:2513:5515:1016:4017:5018:5520:00
5Redesdale Place,(after), Moreton-in-Marsh07:0008:0509:25*10:5512:2513:5515:1016:4017:5018:5520:00
6Community Hospital,(opp), Moreton-in-Marsh07:0108:0609:26*10:5612:2613:5615:1116:4117:5118:5620:01
7Turn,(opp), Longborough07:0208:0709:27*10:5712:2713:5715:1216:4217:5218:5720:02
8Broadwell Turn,(by), Donnington (Gloucs)07:0508:1009:30*11:0012:3014:0015:1516:4517:5519:0020:05
9Library,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold07:1008:2009:40*11:1012:4014:1015:2516:5518:0519:0520:10
10Police Station,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold07:1008:2009:40*11:1012:4014:1015:2516:5518:0519:0520:10
11The Porch House,(by), Stow-on-the-Wold08:22
12The Bell Inn,(opp), Stow-on-the-Wold08:22
13Griffin Close,(corner of), Stow-on-the-Wold08:25
14The Bell Inn,(nr), Stow-on-the-Wold08:25
15The Porch House,(opp), Stow-on-the-Wold08:26
16Number Four Hotel,(by), Maugersbury07:1208:2809:43*11:1312:4314:1315:2816:5818:0819:0720:12
17Fosse Manor Hotel,(opp), Maugersbury07:1208:2909:43*11:1312:4314:1315:2816:5818:0819:0720:12
18Meadow Farm,(opp), Lower Slaughter07:1308:3009:45*11:1512:4514:1515:3017:0018:1019:0820:13
19Slaughter Pike,(corner of), Lower Slaughter07:1508:3209:47*11:1712:4714:1715:3217:0218:1219:1020:15
20Industrial Park,(by), Bourton-on-the-Water07:1508:3309:48*11:1812:4814:1815:3317:0318:1319:1020:15
21Melville Estate,(by), Bourton-on-the-Water07:1608:3409:49*11:1912:4914:1915:3417:0418:1419:1120:16
22The Cotswold Academy,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:4507:1708:3509:50*11:2012:5014:2015:3517:0518:1519:1220:17
23Moore Hospital,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:4607:1808:3609:51*11:2112:5114:2115:3617:0618:1619:1320:18
24Newsagent,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:5007:2008:4009:55*11:3012:5514:3015:4017:1018:1719:1420:19
25Newsagent,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:5007:2008:4009:55*11:3012:5514:3015:4017:1018:1719:1420:19
26Green Lake Close,(after), Bourton-on-the-Water06:5007:2008:4009:55*11:3012:5514:3015:4017:10
27The Paddocks,(after), Bourton-on-the-Water07:2108:4111:3115:4117:11
28Turn,(nr), Northleach07:2908:4911:3915:4917:19
29Eastington Road,(before), Northleach07:3508:5511:4515:5517:25
30Market Place,(nr), Northleach07:4009:0011:5016:0017:30
31Market Place,(nr), Northleach07:4009:0011:5016:0017:30
32Fire Station,(o/s), Northleach07:4009:0011:5016:0017:30
33Hangman's Stone,(nr), Northleach09:03
34Puesdown Inn,(opp), Compton Abdale07:4609:0611:5616:0617:36
35Holly Hill,(before), Compton Abdale07:4609:0611:5616:0617:36
36Turn,(opp), Hazleton07:4709:0711:5716:0717:37
37Notgrove Crossroads,(by), Notgrove06:5510:00*13:0014:35
38Westfield,(by), Notgrove06:5710:02*13:0214:37
39Hampen Cottages,(nr), Hampen07:0110:06*13:0614:41
40Frogmill Inn,(before), Shipton Oliffe07:0607:5209:1210:11*12:0213:1114:4616:1217:42
41Mars-den,(o/s), Andoversford07:0707:5309:1310:12*12:0313:1214:4716:1317:43
42Clock House Square,(opp), Andoversford07:0707:5409:1410:12*12:0413:1214:4716:1417:44
43Templefields & Crossfields,(after), Andoversford07:0807:5509:1510:13*12:0513:1314:4816:1517:45
44Station Road,(nr), Andoversford07:0907:5609:1610:14*12:0613:1414:4916:1617:46
45Cattle Market,(Stop), Andoversford07:1007:5709:1710:15*12:0713:1514:5016:1717:47
46Hunter's Way,(before), Andoversford07:1007:5709:1710:15*12:0713:1514:5016:1717:47
47Whittington Turn,(opp), Whittington (Gloucs)07:1107:5809:1810:16*12:0813:1614:5116:1817:48
48Dowdeswell Turn,(by), Lower Dowdeswell07:1308:0009:2010:18*12:1013:1814:5316:2017:50
49Reservoir Inn,(by), Lower Dowdeswell07:1508:0209:2210:20*12:1213:2014:5516:2217:52
50Chase Avenue,(before), East End (CharltonK)07:1708:0409:2410:22*12:1413:2214:5716:2417:54
51Castlefields Road,(after), East End (CharltonK)07:1708:0409:2410:22*12:1413:2214:5716:2417:54
52Lexham Lodge Hospital,(by), Charlton Kings07:1808:0509:2510:23*12:1513:2314:5816:2517:55
53Six Ways Shops,(o/s), Charlton Kings07:1908:0609:2610:24*12:1613:2414:5916:2617:56
54Charlton Court Road,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:1908:0609:2610:24*12:1613:2414:5916:2617:56
55Beaufort Arms,(before), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2008:0709:2710:25*12:1713:2515:0016:2717:57
56Sandford Mill Road,(corner of), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2108:0809:2810:26*12:1813:2615:0116:2817:58
57Humphris Place,(nr), Charlton Park07:2308:1009:3010:28*12:2013:2815:0316:3018:00
58Hospital Main Entrance,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2408:1109:3110:29*12:2113:2915:0416:3118:01
59General Hospital A&E,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2508:1209:3210:30*12:2213:3015:0516:3218:02
60Sandford Park,(on), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2708:1409:3410:32*12:2413:3215:0716:3418:04
63The Vine,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2808:1509:3510:33*12:2513:3315:0816:3518:05
64Wetherspoons,(by), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:2908:1609:3610:34*12:2613:3415:0916:3618:06
65Royal Well Bus Station,(Bay B), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:3308:2009:4010:38*12:3013:3815:1316:4018:10

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Royal Well Bus Station,(Bay B), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:4008:4010:1011:4013:1014:4016:1017:1018:30
2John Lewis,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:4208:4210:1211:4213:1214:4216:1217:1218:32
3Sandford Park,(by), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:4508:4510:1511:4513:1514:4516:1517:1518:35
4General Hospital A&E,(o/s), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:4808:4810:1811:4813:1814:4816:1817:1818:38
5Hospital Main Entrance,(o/s), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:4808:4810:1811:4813:1814:4816:1817:1818:38
6Humphris Place,(opp), Charlton Park07:4908:4910:1911:4913:1914:4916:1917:1918:39
10Sandford Mill Road,(after), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:5108:5110:2111:5113:2114:5116:2117:2118:41
11Beaufort Arms,(after), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:5108:5110:2111:5113:2114:5116:2117:2118:41
12Charlton Court Road,(before), Cheltenham (Gloucs)07:5208:5210:2211:5213:2214:5216:2217:2218:42
13Six Ways Shops,(opp), Charlton Kings07:5308:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
13Six Ways Shops,(opp), Charlton Kings07:5308:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
14Lexham Lodge Hospital,(opp), Charlton Kings07:5308:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
15Spring Bridge,(by), Charlton Kings07:5308:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
16Castlefields Road,(before), East End (CharltonK)07:5408:5410:2411:5413:2414:5416:2417:2418:44
17Chase Avenue,(corner of), East End (CharltonK)07:5508:5510:2511:5513:2514:5516:2517:2518:45
18Reservoir Inn,(opp), Lower Dowdeswell07:5608:5610:2611:5613:2614:5616:2617:2618:46
19Dowdeswell Turn,(opp), Lower Dowdeswell07:5808:5810:2811:5813:2814:5816:2817:2818:48
20Whittington Turn,(nr), Whittington (Gloucs)08:0009:0010:3012:0013:3015:0016:3017:3018:50
21Hunter's Way,(after), Andoversford08:0109:0110:3112:0113:3115:0116:3117:3118:51
22Cattle Market,(opp), Andoversford08:0209:0210:3212:0213:3215:0216:3217:3218:52
23Station Road,(by), Andoversford08:0209:0210:3212:0213:3215:0216:3217:3218:52
24Templefields & Crossfields,(opp), Andoversford08:0309:0310:3312:0313:3315:0316:3317:3318:53
25Mars-den,(opp), Andoversford08:0309:0310:3312:0313:3315:0316:3317:3318:53
26Clock House Square,(o/s), Andoversford08:0309:0410:3412:0313:3415:0316:3317:3418:53
27Mars-den,(opp), Andoversford08:0309:0310:3312:0313:3315:0316:3317:3318:53
28Frogmill Inn,(nr), Shipton Oliffe08:0409:0510:3512:0413:3515:0416:3417:3518:54
29Crossroads,(after), Shipton Oliffe08:0509:0510:3513:3517:35
30Turn,(by), Hazleton08:0909:0910:3913:3917:39
31Holly Hill,(after), Compton Abdale08:0909:1010:4013:4017:40
32Puesdown Inn,(o/s), Compton Abdale08:1009:1010:4013:4017:40
33Eastington Road,(before), Northleach08:1809:1810:4813:4817:48
34Market Place,(nr), Northleach08:2209:2210:5213:5217:52
35Market Place,(nr), Northleach08:2209:2210:5213:5217:52
36Fire Station,(o/s), Northleach08:2209:2210:5213:5217:52
37The Old Police Station,(o/s), Northleach08:2209:2210:5213:5217:52
38Turn,(by), Northleach08:2409:2410:5413:5417:54
39The Paddocks,(before), Bourton-on-the-Water08:3209:3211:0214:0218:02
40Hampen Cottages,(opp), Hampen12:0915:0916:3918:59
41Westfield,(nr), Notgrove12:1215:1216:4219:02
42Notgrove Crossroads,(nr), Notgrove12:1515:1516:4519:05
43Green Lake Close,(before), Bourton-on-the-Water08:3409:3411:0412:1914:0415:1916:4918:0419:09
44Edinburgh Wool Shop,(nr), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1507:2508:4009:4011:1012:3014:1015:3016:5518:1019:15
45Edinburgh Wool Shop,(nr), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1507:2508:4009:4011:1012:3014:1015:3016:5518:1019:15
46Moore Hospital,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1607:2608:4109:4111:1112:3114:1115:3116:5618:1119:16
46Moore Hospital,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1607:2608:4109:4111:1112:3114:1115:3116:5618:1119:16
47The Cotswold Academy,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1707:2708:4209:4211:1212:3214:1215:3216:5718:1219:17
47The Cotswold Academy,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1707:2708:4209:4211:1212:3214:1215:3216:5718:1219:17
48Melville Estate,(nr), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1707:2708:4209:4211:1212:3214:1215:3216:5718:1219:17
49Industrial Park,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1807:2808:4409:4411:1412:3414:1415:3416:5918:1419:19
50Slaughter Pike,(opp), Lower Slaughter06:1907:2908:4509:4511:1512:3514:1515:3517:0018:1519:20
51Meadow Farm,(by), Lower Slaughter06:2007:3008:4809:4811:1812:3814:1815:3817:0318:1819:23
52Fosse Manor Hotel,(o/s), Maugersbury06:2207:3208:5009:5011:2012:4014:2015:4017:0518:2019:25
53Number Four Hotel,(nr), Maugersbury06:2207:3208:5009:5011:2012:4014:2015:4017:0518:2019:25
54Library,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold06:2507:3508:5509:5511:2512:4514:2515:4517:1018:2519:30
55Police Station,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold06:2507:3508:5509:5511:2512:4514:2515:4517:1018:2519:30
56Broadwell Turn,(nr), Donnington (Gloucs)06:3007:4009:0010:0011:3012:5014:3015:5017:1518:3019:35
57Turn,(nr), Longborough06:3207:4209:0210:0211:3212:5214:3215:5217:1718:3219:37
58Community Hospital,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3407:4409:0410:0411:3412:5414:3415:5417:1918:3419:39
58Community Hospital,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3407:4409:0410:0411:3412:5414:3415:5417:1918:3419:39
59Redesdale Place,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3407:4409:0410:0411:3412:5414:3415:5417:1918:3419:39
60Corn Exchange,(opp), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3507:4509:0510:0511:3512:5514:3515:5517:2018:3519:40
61Railway Station,(Stop), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3707:4709:0710:0711:3712:5714:3715:5717:2218:3719:42
62Wellington Inn,(by), Moreton-in-Marsh06:4007:5009:1010:1011:4013:0014:4016:0017:2518:4019:45
63Davies Road,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:4207:5209:1210:1211:4213:0214:4216:0217:2718:4219:47

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Davies Road,(by), Moreton-in-Marsh06:5007:5509:1510:4512:1513:4515:0016:3017:4018:4519:50
2Stockwells,(near), Moreton-in-Marsh06:5207:5709:1710:4712:1713:4715:0216:3217:4218:4719:52
3Railway Station,(Stop), Moreton-in-Marsh06:5508:0009:2010:5012:2013:5015:0516:3517:4518:5019:55
4Corn Exchange,(o/s), Moreton-in-Marsh07:0008:0509:2510:5512:2513:5515:1016:4017:5018:5520:00
5Redesdale Place,(after), Moreton-in-Marsh07:0008:0509:2510:5512:2513:5515:1016:4017:5018:5520:00
6Community Hospital,(opp), Moreton-in-Marsh07:0108:0609:2610:5612:2613:5615:1116:4117:5118:5620:01
7Turn,(opp), Longborough07:0208:0709:2710:5712:2713:5715:1216:4217:5218:5720:02
8Broadwell Turn,(by), Donnington (Gloucs)07:0508:1009:3011:0012:3014:0015:1516:4517:5519:0020:05
9Library,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold07:1008:2009:4011:1012:4014:1015:2516:5518:0519:0520:10
10Police Station,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold07:1008:2009:4011:1012:4014:1015:2516:5518:0519:0520:10
11The Porch House,(by), Stow-on-the-Wold08:22
12The Bell Inn,(opp), Stow-on-the-Wold08:22
13Griffin Close,(corner of), Stow-on-the-Wold08:25
14The Bell Inn,(nr), Stow-on-the-Wold08:25
15The Porch House,(opp), Stow-on-the-Wold08:26
16Number Four Hotel,(by), Maugersbury07:1208:2809:4311:1312:4314:1315:2816:5818:0819:0720:12
17Fosse Manor Hotel,(opp), Maugersbury07:1208:2909:4311:1312:4314:1315:2816:5818:0819:0720:12
18Meadow Farm,(opp), Lower Slaughter07:1308:3009:4511:1512:4514:1515:3017:0018:1019:0820:13
19Slaughter Pike,(corner of), Lower Slaughter07:1508:3209:4711:1712:4714:1715:3217:0218:1219:1020:15
20Industrial Park,(by), Bourton-on-the-Water07:1508:3309:4811:1812:4814:1815:3317:0318:1319:1020:15
21Melville Estate,(by), Bourton-on-the-Water07:1608:3409:4911:1912:4914:1915:3417:0418:1419:1120:16
22The Cotswold Academy,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water07:1708:3509:5011:2012:5014:2015:3517:0518:1519:1220:17
23Moore Hospital,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water07:1808:3609:5111:2112:5114:2115:3617:0618:1619:1320:18
24Newsagent,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water07:2008:4009:5511:3012:5514:3015:4017:1018:1719:1420:19
25Newsagent,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water07:2008:4009:5511:3012:5514:3015:4017:1018:1719:1420:19
26Green Lake Close,(after), Bourton-on-the-Water07:2008:4009:5511:3012:5514:3015:4017:10
27The Paddocks,(after), Bourton-on-the-Water07:2108:4111:3115:4117:11
28Turn,(nr), Northleach07:2908:4911:3915:4917:19
29Eastington Road,(before), Northleach07:3508:5511:4515:5517:25
30Market Place,(nr), Northleach07:4009:0011:5016:0017:30
31Market Place,(nr), Northleach07:4009:0011:5016:0017:30
32Fire Station,(o/s), Northleach07:4009:0011:5016:0017:30
33Hangman's Stone,(nr), Northleach09:03
34Puesdown Inn,(opp), Compton Abdale07:4609:0611:5616:0617:36
35Holly Hill,(before), Compton Abdale07:4609:0611:5616:0617:36
36Turn,(opp), Hazleton07:4709:0711:5716:0717:37
37Notgrove Crossroads,(by), Notgrove10:0013:0014:35
38Westfield,(by), Notgrove10:0213:0214:37
39Hampen Cottages,(nr), Hampen10:0613:0614:41
40Frogmill Inn,(before), Shipton Oliffe07:5209:1210:1112:0213:1114:4616:1217:42
41Mars-den,(o/s), Andoversford07:5309:1310:1212:0313:1214:4716:1317:43
42Clock House Square,(opp), Andoversford07:5409:1410:1212:0413:1214:4716:1417:44
43Templefields & Crossfields,(after), Andoversford07:5509:1510:1312:0513:1314:4816:1517:45
44Station Road,(nr), Andoversford07:5609:1610:1412:0613:1414:4916:1617:46
45Cattle Market,(Stop), Andoversford07:5709:1710:1512:0713:1514:5016:1717:47
46Hunter's Way,(before), Andoversford07:5709:1710:1512:0713:1514:5016:1717:47
47Whittington Turn,(opp), Whittington (Gloucs)07:5809:1810:1612:0813:1614:5116:1817:48
48Dowdeswell Turn,(by), Lower Dowdeswell08:0009:2010:1812:1013:1814:5316:2017:50
49Reservoir Inn,(by), Lower Dowdeswell08:0209:2210:2012:1213:2014:5516:2217:52
50Chase Avenue,(before), East End (CharltonK)08:0409:2410:2212:1413:2214:5716:2417:54
51Castlefields Road,(after), East End (CharltonK)08:0409:2410:2212:1413:2214:5716:2417:54
52Lexham Lodge Hospital,(by), Charlton Kings08:0509:2510:2312:1513:2314:5816:2517:55
53Six Ways Shops,(o/s), Charlton Kings08:0609:2610:2412:1613:2414:5916:2617:56
54Charlton Court Road,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:0609:2610:2412:1613:2414:5916:2617:56
55Beaufort Arms,(before), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:0709:2710:2512:1713:2515:0016:2717:57
56Sandford Mill Road,(corner of), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:0809:2810:2612:1813:2615:0116:2817:58
57Humphris Place,(nr), Charlton Park08:1009:3010:2812:2013:2815:0316:3018:00
58Hospital Main Entrance,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:1109:3110:2912:2113:2915:0416:3118:01
59General Hospital A&E,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:1209:3210:3012:2213:3015:0516:3218:02
60Sandford Park,(on), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:1409:3410:3212:2413:3215:0716:3418:04
63The Vine,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:1509:3510:3312:2513:3315:0816:3518:05
64Wetherspoons,(by), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:1609:3610:3412:2613:3415:0916:3618:06
65Royal Well Bus Station,(Bay B), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:2009:4010:3812:3013:3815:1316:4018:10

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Royal Well Bus Station,(Bay B), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:4010:1011:4013:1014:4016:1017:1018:30
2John Lewis,(opp), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:4210:1211:4213:1214:4216:1217:1218:32
3Sandford Park,(by), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:4510:1511:4513:1514:4516:1517:1518:35
4General Hospital A&E,(o/s), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:4810:1811:4813:1814:4816:1817:1818:38
5Hospital Main Entrance,(o/s), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:4810:1811:4813:1814:4816:1817:1818:38
6Humphris Place,(opp), Charlton Park08:4910:1911:4913:1914:4916:1917:1918:39
10Sandford Mill Road,(after), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:5110:2111:5113:2114:5116:2117:2118:41
11Beaufort Arms,(after), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:5110:2111:5113:2114:5116:2117:2118:41
12Charlton Court Road,(before), Cheltenham (Gloucs)08:5210:2211:5213:2214:5216:2217:2218:42
13Six Ways Shops,(opp), Charlton Kings08:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
13Six Ways Shops,(opp), Charlton Kings08:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
14Lexham Lodge Hospital,(opp), Charlton Kings08:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
15Spring Bridge,(by), Charlton Kings08:5310:2311:5313:2314:5316:2317:2318:43
16Castlefields Road,(before), East End (CharltonK)08:5410:2411:5413:2414:5416:2417:2418:44
17Chase Avenue,(corner of), East End (CharltonK)08:5510:2511:5513:2514:5516:2517:2518:45
18Reservoir Inn,(opp), Lower Dowdeswell08:5610:2611:5613:2614:5616:2617:2618:46
19Dowdeswell Turn,(opp), Lower Dowdeswell08:5810:2811:5813:2814:5816:2817:2818:48
20Whittington Turn,(nr), Whittington (Gloucs)09:0010:3012:0013:3015:0016:3017:3018:50
21Hunter's Way,(after), Andoversford09:0110:3112:0113:3115:0116:3117:3118:51
22Cattle Market,(opp), Andoversford09:0210:3212:0213:3215:0216:3217:3218:52
23Station Road,(by), Andoversford09:0210:3212:0213:3215:0216:3217:3218:52
24Templefields & Crossfields,(opp), Andoversford09:0310:3312:0313:3315:0316:3317:3318:53
25Mars-den,(opp), Andoversford09:0310:3312:0313:3315:0316:3317:3318:53
26Clock House Square,(o/s), Andoversford09:0410:3412:0313:3415:0316:3317:3418:53
27Mars-den,(opp), Andoversford09:0310:3312:0313:3315:0316:3317:3318:53
28Frogmill Inn,(nr), Shipton Oliffe09:0510:3512:0413:3515:0416:3417:3518:54
29Crossroads,(after), Shipton Oliffe09:0510:3513:3517:35
30Turn,(by), Hazleton09:0910:3913:3917:39
31Holly Hill,(after), Compton Abdale09:1010:4013:4017:40
32Puesdown Inn,(o/s), Compton Abdale09:1010:4013:4017:40
33Eastington Road,(before), Northleach09:1810:4813:4817:48
34Market Place,(nr), Northleach09:2210:5213:5217:52
35Market Place,(nr), Northleach09:2210:5213:5217:52
36Fire Station,(o/s), Northleach09:2210:5213:5217:52
37The Old Police Station,(o/s), Northleach09:2210:5213:5217:52
38Turn,(by), Northleach09:2410:5413:5417:54
39The Paddocks,(before), Bourton-on-the-Water09:3211:0214:0218:02
40Hampen Cottages,(opp), Hampen12:0915:0916:3918:59
41Westfield,(nr), Notgrove12:1215:1216:4219:02
42Notgrove Crossroads,(nr), Notgrove12:1515:1516:4519:05
43Green Lake Close,(before), Bourton-on-the-Water09:3411:0412:1914:0415:1916:4918:0419:09
44Edinburgh Wool Shop,(nr), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1507:2509:4008:4011:1012:3014:1015:3016:5518:1019:15
45Edinburgh Wool Shop,(nr), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1507:2509:4008:4011:1012:3014:1015:3016:5518:1019:15
46Moore Hospital,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1607:2609:4108:4111:1112:3114:1115:3116:5618:1119:16
46Moore Hospital,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1607:2609:4108:4111:1112:3114:1115:3116:5618:1119:16
47The Cotswold Academy,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1707:2709:4208:4211:1212:3214:1215:3216:5718:1219:17
47The Cotswold Academy,(o/s), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1707:2709:4208:4211:1212:3214:1215:3216:5718:1219:17
48Melville Estate,(nr), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1707:2709:4208:4211:1212:3214:1215:3216:5718:1219:17
49Industrial Park,(opp), Bourton-on-the-Water06:1807:2809:4408:4411:1412:3414:1415:3416:5918:1419:19
50Slaughter Pike,(opp), Lower Slaughter06:1907:2909:4508:4511:1512:3514:1515:3517:0018:1519:20
51Meadow Farm,(by), Lower Slaughter06:2007:3009:4808:4811:1812:3814:1815:3817:0318:1819:23
52Fosse Manor Hotel,(o/s), Maugersbury06:2207:3209:5008:5011:2012:4014:2015:4017:0518:2019:25
53Number Four Hotel,(nr), Maugersbury06:2207:3209:5008:5011:2012:4014:2015:4017:0518:2019:25
54Library,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold06:2507:3509:5508:5511:2512:4514:2515:4517:1018:2519:30
55Police Station,(o/s), Stow-on-the-Wold06:2507:3509:5508:5511:2512:4514:2515:4517:1018:2519:30
56Broadwell Turn,(nr), Donnington (Gloucs)06:3007:4010:0009:0011:3012:5014:3015:5017:1518:3019:35
57Turn,(nr), Longborough06:3207:4210:0209:0211:3212:5214:3215:5217:1718:3219:37
58Community Hospital,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3407:4410:0409:0411:3412:5414:3415:5417:1918:3419:39
58Community Hospital,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3407:4410:0409:0411:3412:5414:3415:5417:1918:3419:39
59Redesdale Place,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3407:4410:0409:0411:3412:5414:3415:5417:1918:3419:39
60Corn Exchange,(opp), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3507:4510:0509:0511:3512:5514:3515:5517:2018:3519:40
61Railway Station,(Stop), Moreton-in-Marsh06:3707:4710:0709:0711:3712:5714:3715:5717:2218:3719:42
62Wellington Inn,(by), Moreton-in-Marsh06:4007:5010:1009:1011:4013:0014:4016:0017:2518:4019:45
63Davies Road,(nr), Moreton-in-Marsh06:4207:5210:1209:1211:4213:0214:4216:0217:2718:4219:47

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.