Timetable for the 10 - Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 10 Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Bowling Alley - Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Greensprings - All Hallows School
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 1 10 3 10 1
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, opp                            
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s                            
Weybourne (Surrey), The Laurels, adj                            
Aldershot, Duke of York, o/s                            
Aldershot, Hillside Road, NE-bound                            
Aldershot, Bridge Road, NE-bound                            
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop O                            
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop M                            
Aldershot, Hospital Hill, Stop J                            
Montgomery Lines, Hospital Road, opp                            
Montgomery Lines, Steele's Road, NE-bound                            
Montgomery Lines, St Andrews Church, NE-bound                            
Montgomery Lines, Prince's Avenue, NE-bound                            
Aldershot, Hammersley Road, NE-bound                            
North Camp, Napier Gardens, N-bound                            
North Camp, Netley Street, N-bound                            
South Farnborough, Shaftesbury Court, opp                            
South Farnborough, Buller Court, adj                            
South Farnborough, Church Road West, N-bound                            
South Farnborough, Albert Road, N-bound                            
South Farnborough, College of Technology, opposite                            
Farnborough Park, Rushmoor Council Offices, N-bound                            
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 15:20 15:55 16:30
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead North, Stop Y 08:35 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 15:20 15:55 16:30
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop L 08:37 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 15:22 15:58 16:33
Farnborough (Hants), Napoleon Avenue, N-bound 08:39 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:18 15:25 16:00 16:35
Farnborough Green, Prospect Avenue, Stop E 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 15:25 16:01 16:36
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop D 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:20 15:27 16:03 16:38
Rafborough, West Heath Road, W-bound 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 15:29 16:05 16:40
Rafborough, Watts Road, W-bound 08:44 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 15:30 16:06 16:41
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, W-bound 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 15:33 16:09 16:44
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, W-bound 08:47 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 15:33 16:09 16:44
Southwood (Hants), Ladywood Avenue, SW-bound 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 15:34 16:10 16:45
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, W-bound 08:48 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 15:34 16:10 16:45
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, W-bound 08:49 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 15:35 16:11 16:46
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, W-bound 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 15:36 16:13 16:48
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, opp 08:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:38 16:15 16:50
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, W-bound 08:54 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:39 16:16 16:51
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, NW-bound 08:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:39 16:17 16:52
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, adj 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:40 16:18 16:53
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, N-bound 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:40 16:18 16:53
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, opp 08:56 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:41 16:19 16:54
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, opp 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 15:42 16:20 16:55
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:25 17:00
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, SW-bound 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:26 17:01
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, SW-bound 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:48 16:28 17:03
Fleet (Hart), Church Road, SW-bound 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:29 17:04
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, opp 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:30 17:05
Fleet (Hart), High Street, SW-bound 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:51 16:31 17:06
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Road, SE-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Kent Road, SE-bound                            
Pondtail, Kenilworth Road, SE-bound                            
Pondtail, Wood Lane, SE-bound                            
Pondtail, Aldershot Road, SE-bound                            
Pondtail, Kings Road, W-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Montrose Close, W-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Regent Street, W-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Rochester Grove, W-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop A                     14:43      
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop B 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43   15:53 16:33 17:08
Fleet (Hart), Campbell Close, opp                            
Fleet (Hart), Bramblewood Place, SW-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Fitzroy Road, SW-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, W-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Priory Close, NW-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, NW-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Perry Drive, NW-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Calthorpe Park School, o/s                            
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, S-bound 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44   15:54 16:34 17:09
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, S-bound 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44   15:54 16:34 17:09
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, opposite 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45   15:55 16:35 17:10
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, SE-bound 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46   15:56 16:36 17:11
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, SE-bound 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47   15:57 16:37 17:12
Church Crookham, Coxheath Road, SE-bound 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47   15:57 16:37 17:12
Church Crookham, Award Road, SE-bound 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48   15:58 16:38 17:13
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, E-bound 09:13 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48   15:58 16:38 17:13
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49   15:59 16:39 17:14
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound                       15:59   17:14
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound                       16:00   17:15
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound                       16:01   17:16
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound                       16:03   17:18
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp                       16:04   17:19
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound                       16:05   17:20
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound                       16:06   17:21
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound                       16:07   17:22
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp                       16:09   17:24
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp                       16:10   17:25
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp                       16:11   17:26
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound                       16:12   17:27
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 3 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 4 10 2 10 5 10 5 10 1 10 1 10 4 10 1
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, opp                 16:30        
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s               15:30          
Weybourne (Surrey), The Laurels, adj               15:30 16:30        
Aldershot, Duke of York, o/s               15:31 16:31        
Aldershot, Hillside Road, NE-bound               15:32 16:32        
Aldershot, Bridge Road, NE-bound               15:33 16:33        
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop O               15:34 16:34        
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop M               15:34 16:34        
Aldershot, Hospital Hill, Stop J               15:37 16:37        
Montgomery Lines, Hospital Road, opp               15:38 16:38        
Montgomery Lines, Steele's Road, NE-bound               15:39 16:39        
Montgomery Lines, St Andrews Church, NE-bound               15:40 16:40        
Montgomery Lines, Prince's Avenue, NE-bound               15:41 16:41        
Aldershot, Hammersley Road, NE-bound               15:42 16:42        
North Camp, Napier Gardens, N-bound               15:43 16:43        
North Camp, Netley Street, N-bound               15:45 16:45        
South Farnborough, Shaftesbury Court, opp               15:45 16:45        
South Farnborough, Buller Court, adj               15:46 16:46        
South Farnborough, Church Road West, N-bound               15:48 16:48        
South Farnborough, Albert Road, N-bound               15:49 16:49        
South Farnborough, College of Technology, opposite               15:50 16:50        
Farnborough Park, Rushmoor Council Offices, N-bound               15:52 16:52        
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 06:50 07:30 07:30 15:55 16:55 19:30 14:50 14:15 13:45
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead North, Stop Y 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 06:50 07:30 07:30 15:55 16:55 19:30 14:50 14:15 13:45
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop L 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:32 06:52 07:32 07:32 15:58 16:58 19:32 14:52 14:17 13:47
Farnborough (Hants), Napoleon Avenue, N-bound 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:33 06:53 07:34 07:34 16:00 17:00 19:33 14:55 14:18 13:48
Farnborough Green, Prospect Avenue, Stop E 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:34 06:54 07:35 07:35 16:01 17:01 19:34 14:55 14:19 13:49
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop D 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:35 06:55 07:36 07:36 16:03 17:03 19:35 14:57 14:20 13:50
Rafborough, West Heath Road, W-bound 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:37 06:57 07:38 07:38 16:05 17:05 19:37 14:59 14:22 13:52
Rafborough, Watts Road, W-bound 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:38 06:57 07:39 07:39 16:06 17:06 19:38 15:00 14:22 13:52
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, W-bound 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:41 07:00 07:42 07:42 16:09 17:09 19:41 15:03 14:25 13:55
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, W-bound 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:41 07:00 07:42 07:42 16:09 17:09 19:41 15:03 14:25 13:55
Southwood (Hants), Ladywood Avenue, SW-bound 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:42 07:01 07:43 07:43 16:10 17:10 19:42 15:04 14:26 13:56
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, W-bound 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:42 07:01 07:43 07:43 16:10 17:10 19:42 15:04 14:26 13:56
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, W-bound 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:42 07:02 07:44 07:44 16:11 17:11 19:42 15:05 14:27 13:57
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, W-bound 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:43 07:03 07:46 07:46 16:13 17:13 19:43 15:06 14:28 13:58
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, opp 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:45 07:05 07:48 07:48 16:15 17:15 19:45 15:08 14:30 14:00
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, W-bound 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:45 07:06 07:49 07:49 16:16 17:16 19:45 15:09 14:30 14:00
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, NW-bound 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:46 07:06 07:49 07:50 16:17 17:17 19:46 15:09 14:31 14:01
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, adj 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:46 07:07 07:50 07:51 16:18 17:18 19:46 15:10 14:31 14:01
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, N-bound 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:46 07:07 07:50 07:51 16:18 17:18 19:46 15:10 14:31 14:01
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, opp 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:47 07:08 07:51 07:52 16:19 17:19 19:47 15:11 14:32 14:02
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, opp 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:47 07:09 07:52 07:53 16:20 17:20 19:47 15:12 14:32 14:02
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 17:25 18:00 18:30 18:50 07:12 07:55 07:58 16:25 17:25 19:50 15:15 14:35 14:05
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, SW-bound 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:51 07:13 07:56 08:00 16:26 17:26 19:51 15:16 14:36 14:06
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, SW-bound 17:28 18:03 18:33 18:53 07:14 07:58   16:28 17:28 19:53 15:18 14:38 14:08
Fleet (Hart), Church Road, SW-bound 17:29 18:04 18:34 18:54 07:14 07:59   16:29 17:29 19:54 15:19 14:39 14:09
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, opp 17:30 18:05 18:35 18:55 07:15 08:00   16:30 17:30 19:55 15:20 14:40 14:10
Fleet (Hart), High Street, SW-bound 17:31 18:06 18:36 18:56 07:16 08:01   16:31 17:31 19:56 15:21 14:41 14:11
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Road, SE-bound             08:01            
Fleet (Hart), Kent Road, SE-bound             08:03            
Pondtail, Kenilworth Road, SE-bound             08:04            
Pondtail, Wood Lane, SE-bound             08:06            
Pondtail, Aldershot Road, SE-bound             08:08            
Pondtail, Kings Road, W-bound             08:08            
Fleet (Hart), Montrose Close, W-bound             08:09            
Fleet (Hart), Regent Street, W-bound             08:11            
Fleet (Hart), Rochester Grove, W-bound             08:13            
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop A             08:15            
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop B 17:33 18:08 18:38 18:58 07:18 08:03   16:33 17:33 19:58 15:23 14:43 14:13
Fleet (Hart), Campbell Close, opp             08:15            
Fleet (Hart), Bramblewood Place, SW-bound             08:15            
Fleet (Hart), Fitzroy Road, SW-bound             08:16            
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, W-bound             08:17            
Fleet (Hart), Priory Close, NW-bound             08:17            
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, NW-bound             08:18            
Fleet (Hart), Perry Drive, NW-bound             08:18            
Fleet (Hart), Calthorpe Park School, o/s             08:20            
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, S-bound 17:34 18:09 18:39 18:58 07:19 08:04   16:34 17:34 19:58 15:24 14:44 14:14
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, S-bound 17:34 18:09 18:39 18:59 07:19 08:04   16:34 17:34 19:59 15:24 14:44 14:14
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, opposite 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:00 07:20 08:05   16:35 17:35 20:00 15:25 14:45 14:15
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, SE-bound 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:00 07:21 08:06   16:36 17:36 20:00 15:26 14:46 14:16
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, SE-bound 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:01 07:22 08:07   16:37 17:37 20:01 15:27 14:47 14:17
Church Crookham, Coxheath Road, SE-bound 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:01 07:22 08:07   16:37 17:37 20:01 15:27 14:47 14:17
Church Crookham, Award Road, SE-bound 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:02 07:23 08:08   16:38 17:38 20:02 15:28 14:48 14:18
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, E-bound 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:02 07:23 08:08   16:38 17:38 20:02 15:28 14:48 14:18
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:03 07:24 08:09   16:39 17:39 20:03 15:29 14:49 14:19
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound   18:14   19:03           20:03   14:49  
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound   18:15   19:03           20:03   14:50  
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound   18:16   19:04           20:04   14:51  
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound   18:18   19:06           20:06   14:53  
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp   18:19   19:07           20:07   14:54  
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound   18:20   19:08           20:08   14:55  
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound   18:21   19:09           20:09   14:56  
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound   18:22   19:10           20:10   14:57  
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp   18:24   19:12           20:12   14:59  
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp   18:25   19:13           20:13   15:00  
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp   18:26   19:14           20:14   15:01  
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound   18:27   19:15           20:15   15:02  
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Surrey School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
4
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
5
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Surrey School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 18:00 08:20
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead North, Stop Y 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 18:00 08:20
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop L 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 18:02 08:22
Farnborough (Hants), Napoleon Avenue, N-bound 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 18:03 08:23
Farnborough Green, Prospect Avenue, Stop E 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 18:04 08:24
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop D 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 18:05 08:25
Rafborough, West Heath Road, W-bound 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 18:06 08:26
Rafborough, Watts Road, W-bound 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 18:07 08:27
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, W-bound 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 18:09 08:29
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, W-bound 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 18:09 08:29
Southwood (Hants), Ladywood Avenue, SW-bound 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 18:10 08:30
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, W-bound 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 18:10 08:30
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, W-bound 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 18:10 08:30
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, W-bound 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 18:11 08:31
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, opp 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 18:13 08:33
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, W-bound 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 18:13 08:33
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, NW-bound 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 18:14 08:34
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, adj 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 18:14 08:34
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, N-bound 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 18:14 08:34
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, opp 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 18:15 08:35
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, opp 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 18:15 08:35
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 18:18 08:38
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, SW-bound 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 18:19 08:39
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, SW-bound 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 18:20 08:40
Fleet (Hart), Church Road, SW-bound 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 18:20 08:40
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, opp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 18:21 08:41
Fleet (Hart), High Street, SW-bound 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 18:22 08:42
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop B 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 18:24 08:44
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, S-bound 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 18:24 08:44
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, S-bound 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 18:25 08:45
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, opposite 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 18:26 08:46
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, SE-bound 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 18:26 08:46
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, SE-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 18:27 08:47
Church Crookham, Coxheath Road, SE-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 18:27 08:47
Church Crookham, Award Road, SE-bound 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 18:28 08:48
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, E-bound 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 18:28 08:48
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 18:29 08:49
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound                   14:19        
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound                   14:20        
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound                   14:21        
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound                   14:24        
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp                   14:25        
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound                   14:26        
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound                   14:27        
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound                   14:28        
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp                   14:29        
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp                   14:30        
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp                   14:31        
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound                   14:33        
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 16:30
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead North, Stop Y 16:30
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop L 16:32
Farnborough (Hants), Napoleon Avenue, N-bound 16:33
Farnborough Green, Prospect Avenue, Stop E 16:34
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop D 16:35
Rafborough, West Heath Road, W-bound 16:37
Rafborough, Watts Road, W-bound 16:37
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, W-bound 16:40
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, W-bound 16:40
Southwood (Hants), Ladywood Avenue, SW-bound 16:41
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, W-bound 16:41
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, W-bound 16:42
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, W-bound 16:43
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, opp 16:45
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, W-bound 16:45
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, NW-bound 16:46
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, adj 16:46
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, N-bound 16:46
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, opp 16:47
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, opp 16:47
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 16:50
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, SW-bound 16:51
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, SW-bound 16:53
Fleet (Hart), Church Road, SW-bound 16:54
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, opp 16:55
Fleet (Hart), High Street, SW-bound 16:56
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop B 16:58
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, S-bound 16:59
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, S-bound 16:59
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, opposite 17:00
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, SE-bound 17:01
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, SE-bound 17:02
Church Crookham, Coxheath Road, SE-bound 17:02
Church Crookham, Award Road, SE-bound 17:03
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, E-bound 17:03
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 17:04
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound  
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound  
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound  
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound  
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp  
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound  
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound  
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound  
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp  
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp  
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp  
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Bowling Alley, Greensprings, N-bound                            
Bowling Alley, Handcroft Close, N-bound                            
Bowling Alley, Downsland Copse, W-bound                            
Ewshot, Odiham Road, N-bound                            
Ewshot, Badger Way, N-bound                            
Ewshot, Tadpole Lane, N-bound                            
Ewshot, Beacon Hill Cottages, opp                            
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:39
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:29 16:39 17:39
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:30 16:40 17:40
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:31 16:41 17:41
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:33 16:43 17:43
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:34 16:44 17:44
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:35 16:45 17:50
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:36 16:46 17:51
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:37 16:47 17:52
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:38 16:48 17:53
Church Crookham, Haig Lane, SW-bound                            
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:39 16:49 17:54
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:40 16:50 17:55
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:41 16:51 17:56
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:43 16:53 17:58
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, S-bound 09:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:44 16:54 17:59
Church Crookham, Bowenhurst Road, SW-bound                            
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, W-bound 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:01
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, NW-bound 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:01
Church Crookham, Award Road, NW-bound 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:46 16:56 18:01
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, NW-bound 09:33 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:47 16:57 18:02
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, NW-bound 09:34 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:48 16:58 18:03
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, adjacent 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:49 16:59 18:04
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, N-bound 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:05
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, N-bound 09:37 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:50 17:00 18:05
Crookham Village, Malthouse Bridge, W-bound                            
Crookham Village, Crookham Street Social Club, W-bound                            
Crookham Village, The Street, NE-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Hart Leisure Centre, N-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Calthorpe Park School, o/s                            
Fleet (Hart), Perry Drive, SE-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, SE-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Priory Close, opp                            
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, E-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Fitzroy Road, NE-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), Bramblewood Place, adj                            
Fleet (Hart), Campbell Close, SE-bound                            
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop D 09:39 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:52 17:02 18:07
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, adj 09:40 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:53 17:03 18:08
Fleet (Hart), The Hart Centre, N entrance 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:54 17:04 18:09
Fleet (Hart), Birch Avenue, NE-bound 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:55 17:05 18:09
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, NE-bound 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:56 17:06 18:11
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, NE-bound 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:57 17:07 18:12
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 16:00 17:10 18:14
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, o/s 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 16:01 17:11 18:15
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 16:02 17:12 18:16
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, S-bound 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:03 17:13 18:17
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:03 17:13 18:17
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, SE-bound 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:03 17:13 18:17
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:03 17:13 18:17
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, adj 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:04 17:14 18:18
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, E-bound 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:06 17:16 18:19
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, E-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:07 17:17 18:21
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, E-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:08 17:18 18:21
Cove (Farnborough), Ladywood Avenue, NE-bound 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:09 17:19 18:22
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, E-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 16:10 17:20 18:23
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, E-bound 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:11 17:21 18:24
Rafborough, Watts Road, NE-bound 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:13 17:23 18:26
Rafborough, West Heath Road, E-bound 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:14 17:24 18:27
Hawley Lane, Mayfield Road, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:16 17:26 18:28
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop C 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:18 17:28 18:30
Farnborough (Hants), Empress Avenue, S-bound 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:20 17:30 18:31
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop M 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:21 17:31 18:32
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:25 17:35 18:35
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead North, Stop F                            
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop B                            
Farnborough Park, College of Technology, S-bound                            
South Farnborough, Albert Road, S-bound                            
South Farnborough, Church Road West, S-bound                            
South Farnborough, Buller Court, opp                            
South Farnborough, Shaftesbury Court, o/s                            
North Camp, Netley Street, S-bound                            
North Camp, Napier Gardens, SW-bound                            
Aldershot, Hammersley Road, SW-bound                            
Montgomery Lines, Prince's Avenue, SW-bound                            
Montgomery Lines, St Andrews Church, SW-bound                            
Montgomery Lines, Steele's Road, SW-bound                            
Montgomery Lines, Hospital Road, SW-bound                            
Aldershot, Hospital Hill, Stop H                            
Aldershot, Princes Hall, Stop G                            
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop N                            
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop P                            
Aldershot, Bridge Road, S-bound                            
Aldershot, Hillside Road, SW-bound                            
Aldershot, Duke of York, nr                            
Weybourne (Surrey), The Laurels, opp                            
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 2 10 1 10 1 10 3 10 4 10 1 10 1 10 5
Bowling Alley, Greensprings, N-bound                 07:35
Bowling Alley, Handcroft Close, N-bound                 07:35
Bowling Alley, Downsland Copse, W-bound                 07:37
Ewshot, Odiham Road, N-bound                 07:44
Ewshot, Badger Way, N-bound                 07:45
Ewshot, Tadpole Lane, N-bound                 07:50
Ewshot, Beacon Hill Cottages, opp                 07:51
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj 18:44 08:09   07:24          
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound 18:44 08:09   07:24          
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound 18:45 08:10   07:25          
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound 18:46 08:11   07:26          
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound 18:48 08:13   07:28         07:54
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp 18:49 08:14   07:29         07:56
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp 18:50 08:15   07:30 07:10 07:10 06:00 06:40 07:56
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound 18:51 08:16   07:31 07:11 07:11 06:01 06:41 07:57
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound 18:52 08:17   07:32 07:12 07:12 06:02 06:42 07:59
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound 18:53 08:18   07:33 07:13 07:13 06:03 06:43 08:00
Church Crookham, Haig Lane, SW-bound                 08:01
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp 18:54 08:19 08:54 07:34 07:14 07:14 06:04 06:44  
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp 18:55 08:20 08:55 07:35 07:15 07:15 06:05 06:45  
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp 18:56 08:21 08:56 07:36 07:16 07:16 06:06 06:46  
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound 18:58 08:23 08:58 07:38 07:18 07:18 06:07 06:47  
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, S-bound 18:59 08:24 08:59 07:39 07:19 07:19 06:08 06:48  
Church Crookham, Bowenhurst Road, SW-bound                 08:03
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, W-bound 19:01 08:26 09:01 07:41 07:21 07:21 06:10 06:50 08:06
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, NW-bound 19:01 08:26 09:01 07:41 07:21 07:21 06:10 06:50 08:06
Church Crookham, Award Road, NW-bound 19:01 08:27 09:02 07:42 07:22 07:22 06:11 06:51 08:07
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, NW-bound 19:02 08:28 09:03 07:43 07:23 07:23 06:12 06:52 08:08
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, NW-bound 19:03 08:29 09:04 07:43 07:23 07:23 06:12 06:52 08:08
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, adjacent 19:04 08:30 09:05 07:44 07:24 07:24 06:13 06:53  
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, N-bound 19:05 08:31 09:06 07:45 07:25 07:25 06:14 06:54  
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, N-bound 19:05 08:32 09:07 07:46 07:26 07:26 06:15 06:55  
Crookham Village, Malthouse Bridge, W-bound                 08:10
Crookham Village, Crookham Street Social Club, W-bound                 08:12
Crookham Village, The Street, NE-bound                 08:13
Fleet (Hart), Hart Leisure Centre, N-bound                 08:16
Fleet (Hart), Calthorpe Park School, o/s                 08:17
Fleet (Hart), Perry Drive, SE-bound                 08:19
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, SE-bound                 08:20
Fleet (Hart), Priory Close, opp                 08:21
Fleet (Hart), Dukes Mead, E-bound                 08:22
Fleet (Hart), Fitzroy Road, NE-bound                 08:23
Fleet (Hart), Bramblewood Place, adj                 08:24
Fleet (Hart), Campbell Close, SE-bound                 08:25
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop D 19:07 08:34 09:09 07:48 07:28 07:28 06:17 06:57 08:27
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, adj 19:08 08:35 09:10 07:49 07:29 07:29 06:17 06:57 08:28
Fleet (Hart), The Hart Centre, N entrance 19:09 08:36 09:11 07:50 07:30 07:30 06:18 06:58 08:29
Fleet (Hart), Birch Avenue, NE-bound 19:09 08:37 09:12 07:50 07:30 07:30 06:18 06:58 08:29
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, NE-bound 19:11 08:40 09:15 07:52 07:32 07:32 06:20 07:00 08:31
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, NE-bound 19:12 08:41 09:16 07:53 07:33 07:33 06:20 07:00 08:32
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 19:14 08:44 09:19 07:55 07:35 07:35 06:22 07:02 08:34
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, o/s 19:15 08:45 09:20 07:57 07:37 07:37 06:23 07:03 08:36
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, adj 19:16 08:46 09:21 07:58 07:38 07:38 06:24 07:04 08:37
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, S-bound 19:17 08:47 09:22 07:59 07:39 07:39 06:25 07:05 08:38
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, opp 19:17 08:47 09:22 07:59 07:39 07:39 06:25 07:05 08:38
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, SE-bound 19:17 08:47 09:22 07:59 07:39 07:39 06:25 07:05 08:38
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, opp 19:17 08:47 09:22 07:59 07:39 07:39 06:25 07:05 08:38
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, adj 19:18 08:48 09:23 08:00 07:40 07:40 06:26 07:06 08:39
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, E-bound 19:19 08:49 09:24 08:02 07:42 07:42 06:27 07:07 08:41
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, E-bound 19:21 08:51 09:26 08:04 07:44 07:44 06:28 07:08 08:42
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, E-bound 19:21 08:51 09:26 08:05 07:45 07:45 06:29 07:09 08:43
Cove (Farnborough), Ladywood Avenue, NE-bound 19:22 08:52 09:27 08:06 07:46 07:46 06:29 07:09 08:44
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, E-bound 19:23 08:53 09:28 08:07 07:47 07:47 06:30 07:10 08:45
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, E-bound 19:24 08:54 09:29 08:08 07:48 07:48 06:31 07:11 08:46
Rafborough, Watts Road, NE-bound 19:26 08:56 09:31 08:12 07:52 07:52 06:33 07:13 08:48
Rafborough, West Heath Road, E-bound 19:27 08:57 09:32 08:13 07:53 07:53 06:34 07:14 08:49
Hawley Lane, Mayfield Road, adj 19:28 08:58 09:33 08:16 07:56 07:56 06:35 07:15 08:51
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop C 19:30 09:00 09:35 08:18 07:58 07:58 06:37 07:17 08:53
Farnborough (Hants), Empress Avenue, S-bound 19:31 09:01 09:36 08:20 08:01 08:01 06:38 07:18 08:55
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop M 19:32 09:02 09:37 08:23 08:03 08:03 06:39 07:19 08:56
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 19:35 09:05 09:40 08:27     06:42 07:22 09:00
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead North, Stop F         08:05 08:05      
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop B         08:07 08:07      
Farnborough Park, College of Technology, S-bound           08:08      
South Farnborough, Albert Road, S-bound           08:10      
South Farnborough, Church Road West, S-bound           08:11      
South Farnborough, Buller Court, opp           08:12      
South Farnborough, Shaftesbury Court, o/s           08:13      
North Camp, Netley Street, S-bound           08:14      
North Camp, Napier Gardens, SW-bound           08:15      
Aldershot, Hammersley Road, SW-bound           08:16      
Montgomery Lines, Prince's Avenue, SW-bound           08:18      
Montgomery Lines, St Andrews Church, SW-bound           08:19      
Montgomery Lines, Steele's Road, SW-bound           08:20      
Montgomery Lines, Hospital Road, SW-bound           08:21      
Aldershot, Hospital Hill, Stop H           08:22      
Aldershot, Princes Hall, Stop G           08:22      
Aldershot, Old Town Hall, Stop N           08:23      
Aldershot, Halimote Road, Stop P           08:24      
Aldershot, Bridge Road, S-bound           08:25      
Aldershot, Hillside Road, SW-bound           08:26      
Aldershot, Duke of York, nr           08:26      
Weybourne (Surrey), The Laurels, opp           08:28      
Weybourne (Surrey), All Hallows School, o/s           08:29      
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Surrey School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
4
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Surrey School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
5
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj   09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:49 18:29  
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound   09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:49 18:29  
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound   09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:50 18:30  
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound   09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:51 18:31  
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound   09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:33  
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp   09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:54 18:34  
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:55 18:35 08:25
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 18:35 08:26
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:57 18:36 08:27
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:58 18:37 08:28
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:59 18:38 08:29
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:39 08:30
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:40 08:31
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 16:03 18:41 08:33
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, S-bound 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 15:04 16:04 18:42 08:34
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, W-bound 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:44 08:36
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, NW-bound 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:44 08:36
Church Crookham, Award Road, NW-bound 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 16:06 18:44 08:36
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, NW-bound 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 18:45 08:37
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, NW-bound 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:46 08:38
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, adjacent 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:09 16:09 18:46 08:39
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, N-bound 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:47 08:40
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, N-bound 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:48 08:40
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop D 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 15:12 16:12 18:49 08:42
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:13 18:49 08:43
Fleet (Hart), The Hart Centre, N entrance 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:50 08:44
Fleet (Hart), Birch Avenue, NE-bound 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:50 08:44
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, NE-bound 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 18:51 08:46
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, NE-bound 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:51 08:47
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:53 08:49
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, o/s 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 18:54 08:50
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:55 08:51
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, S-bound 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:56 08:52
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:56 08:52
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, SE-bound 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:56 08:52
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:56 08:52
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, adj 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:57 08:53
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, E-bound 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 18:58 08:54
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, E-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:59 08:56
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, E-bound 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 19:00 08:56
Cove (Farnborough), Ladywood Avenue, NE-bound 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 19:00 08:57
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, E-bound 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 19:01 08:58
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, E-bound 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 19:02 08:59
Rafborough, Watts Road, NE-bound 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 19:03 09:01
Rafborough, West Heath Road, E-bound 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 19:04 09:02
Hawley Lane, Mayfield Road, adj 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 19:05 09:03
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop C 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 19:06 09:05
Farnborough (Hants), Empress Avenue, S-bound 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 19:07 09:06
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop M 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 19:08 09:07
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 19:10 09:10
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, adj   08:49 17:04
Church Crookham, Manor Court, E-bound   08:49 17:04
Church Crookham, Atbara Road, E-bound   08:50 17:05
Church Crookham, Tweseldown Road, E-bound   08:51 17:06
Ewshot, Quetta Park Community Hall, SW-bound   08:53 17:08
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp   08:54 17:09
Ewshot, Quetta Park, opp 07:35 08:55 17:10
Ewshot, Leipzig Road, N-bound 07:35 08:56 17:11
Church Crookham, VERTU, N-bound 07:36 08:57 17:12
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, NW-bound 07:37 08:58 17:13
Church Crookham, Annes Way, opp 07:38 08:59 17:14
Church Crookham, Newlands, opp 07:39 09:00 17:15
Church Crookham, Rufford Close, opp 07:40 09:01 17:16
Church Crookham, The Verne, SE-bound 07:41 09:03 17:18
Church Crookham, Aldershot Road, S-bound 07:42 09:04 17:19
Church Crookham, The Wyvern, W-bound 07:44 09:06 17:21
Church Crookham, Portland Drive, NW-bound 07:44 09:06 17:21
Church Crookham, Award Road, NW-bound 07:44 09:06 17:21
Church Crookham, Cranford Avenue, NW-bound 07:45 09:07 17:22
Church Crookham, Wickham Road, NW-bound 07:46 09:08 17:23
Church Crookham, Cheswell Gardens, adjacent 07:46 09:09 17:23
Church Crookham, Fox and Hounds, N-bound 07:47 09:10 17:24
Fleet (Hart), Leawood Road, N-bound 07:48 09:10 17:25
Fleet (Hart), The Oatsheaf, Stop D 07:49 09:12 17:26
Fleet (Hart), Branksomewood Road, adj 07:49 09:13 17:26
Fleet (Hart), The Hart Centre, N entrance 07:50 09:14 17:27
Fleet (Hart), Birch Avenue, NE-bound 07:50 09:14 17:27
Fleet (Hart), Kings Road, NE-bound 07:51 09:16 17:29
Fleet (Hart), Avondale Road, NE-bound 07:51 09:17 17:29
Fleet (Hart), Fleet Station, NE-bound 07:53 09:19 17:31
Ancells Farm, Brook Cottages, o/s 07:54 09:20 17:32
Ancells Farm, Harvest Crescent, adj 07:55 09:21 17:33
Ancells Farm, Angora Way, S-bound 07:56 09:22 17:34
Ancells Farm, Tamworth Drive, opp 07:56 09:22 17:34
Ancells Farm, Guernsey Drive, SE-bound 07:56 09:22 17:34
Ancells Farm, Highland Drive, opp 07:56 09:22 17:34
Ancells Farm, Shire Avenue, adj 07:57 09:23 17:35
Ancells Farm, Bramshott Bridge, E-bound 07:58 09:24 17:36
Southwood (Hants), Cove Services, E-bound 07:59 09:26 17:37
Southwood (Hants), Trunk Road, E-bound 08:00 09:26 17:38
Cove (Farnborough), Ladywood Avenue, NE-bound 08:00 09:27 17:38
Southwood (Hants), Conway Drive, E-bound 08:01 09:28 17:39
Cove (Farnborough), The Plough & Horses, E-bound 08:02 09:29 17:40
Rafborough, Watts Road, NE-bound 08:03 09:31 17:42
Rafborough, West Heath Road, E-bound 08:04 09:32 17:42
Hawley Lane, Mayfield Road, adj 08:05 09:33 17:44
Farnborough Green, Farnborough Sixth Form College, Stop C 08:06 09:35 17:45
Farnborough (Hants), Empress Avenue, S-bound 08:07 09:36 17:46
Farnborough (Hants), Ham and Blackbird, Stop M 08:08 09:37 17:47
Farnborough (Hants), Kingsmead South, Stop X 08:10 09:40 17:50
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:43:52 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-10-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.