Timetable for the 10 - Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Wheelers Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 10 Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Picket Twenty - Andover - Saxon Fields Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Quicksilver Way - Andeferas Road
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound                       07:29 08:29 09:29
Saxon Fields, Cuxhaven Way, adj                       07:29 08:29 09:29
Saxon Fields, Elbe Way, NW-bound                       07:30 08:30 09:30
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, adj footpath                       07:30 08:30 09:30
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, opp                       07:33 08:33 09:33
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound                       07:35 08:35 09:35
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound                       07:35 08:35 09:35
Andover, Andover Station, SW-bound                       07:37 08:37 09:37
Andover, Avenue Close, opp                       07:37 08:37 09:37
Andover, Rookwood School, SE-bound                       07:38 08:38 09:38
Andover, Junction Road, E-bound                       07:39 08:39 09:39
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 07:42 08:42 09:42
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F                       07:45 08:45 09:45
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 07:47 08:47 09:47
Andover, Vincent House, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:48 08:48 09:48
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, NE-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:48 08:48 09:48
Sheep Fayre, Woodlands Way, NE-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:48 08:48 09:48
Sheep Fayre, Sheep Fair, SE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:49 08:49 09:49
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:49 08:49 09:49
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, E-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:50 08:50 09:50
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, NE-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:50 08:50 09:50
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, NW-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:50 08:50 09:50
Andover, Winton School, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 07:51 08:51 09:51
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:53 08:53 09:53
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, NE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:53 08:53 09:53
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, SE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:53 08:53 09:53
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, SW-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 07:54 08:54 09:54
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 07:54 08:54 09:54
Picket Twenty, Boulter Road, adjacent 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 07:57 08:57 09:57
Picket Twenty, Picket Twenty, S-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 07:58 08:58 09:58
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:59 08:59 09:59
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 3
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Saxon Fields, Cuxhaven Way, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29  
Saxon Fields, Elbe Way, NW-bound 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, adj footpath 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30  
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33  
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35  
Andover, Andover Station, SW-bound 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Andover, Avenue Close, opp 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37  
Andover, Rookwood School, SE-bound 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38  
Andover, Junction Road, E-bound 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39  
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 15:20
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 15:22
Andover, Vincent House, opp 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 15:23
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, NE-bound 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 15:23
Sheep Fayre, Woodlands Way, NE-bound 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 15:23
Sheep Fayre, Sheep Fair, SE-bound 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 15:24
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NE-bound 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 15:24
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, E-bound 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 15:25
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, NE-bound 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 15:25
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, NW-bound 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 15:25
Andover, Winton School, adj 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 15:26
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 15:28
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, NE-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 15:28
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, SE-bound 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 15:28
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, SW-bound 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 15:29
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, adj 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 15:29
Picket Twenty, Boulter Road, adjacent 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 15:32
Picket Twenty, Picket Twenty, S-bound 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 15:33
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 15:34
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound                       08:29 09:29 10:29
Saxon Fields, Cuxhaven Way, adj                       08:29 09:29 10:29
Saxon Fields, Elbe Way, NW-bound                       08:30 09:30 10:30
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, adj footpath                       08:30 09:30 10:30
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, opp                       08:33 09:33 10:33
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound                       08:35 09:35 10:35
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound                       08:35 09:35 10:35
Andover, Andover Station, SW-bound                       08:37 09:37 10:37
Andover, Avenue Close, opp                       08:37 09:37 10:37
Andover, Rookwood School, SE-bound                       08:38 09:38 10:38
Andover, Junction Road, E-bound                       08:39 09:39 10:39
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:42 09:42 10:42
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F                       08:45 09:45 10:45
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:47 09:47 10:47
Andover, Vincent House, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:48 09:48 10:48
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, NE-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:48 09:48 10:48
Sheep Fayre, Woodlands Way, NE-bound 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:48 09:48 10:48
Sheep Fayre, Sheep Fair, SE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:49 09:49 10:49
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NE-bound 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:49 09:49 10:49
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, E-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:50 09:50 10:50
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, NE-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:50 09:50 10:50
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, NW-bound 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:50 09:50 10:50
Andover, Winton School, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:51 09:51 10:51
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:53 09:53 10:53
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, NE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:53 09:53 10:53
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, SE-bound 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:53 09:53 10:53
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, SW-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 08:54 09:54 10:54
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 08:54 09:54 10:54
Picket Twenty, Boulter Road, adjacent 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:57 09:57 10:57
Picket Twenty, Picket Twenty, S-bound 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 08:58 09:58 10:58
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 08:59 09:59 10:59
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:59
Saxon Fields, Cuxhaven Way, adj 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:59
Saxon Fields, Elbe Way, NW-bound 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:00
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, adj footpath 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:00
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, opp 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:03
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, SE-bound 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:05
Andover, Manor Road, SE-bound 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:05
Andover, Andover Station, SW-bound 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:07
Andover, Avenue Close, opp 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:07
Andover, Rookwood School, SE-bound 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:08
Andover, Junction Road, E-bound 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:09
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 08:12
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45  
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47  
Andover, Vincent House, opp 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, NE-bound 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Sheep Fayre, Woodlands Way, NE-bound 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48  
Sheep Fayre, Sheep Fair, SE-bound 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NE-bound 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49  
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, E-bound 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, NE-bound 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, NW-bound 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50  
Andover, Winton School, adj 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51  
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, opp 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, NE-bound 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, SE-bound 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53  
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, SW-bound 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, adj 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54  
Picket Twenty, Boulter Road, adjacent 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57  
Picket Twenty, Picket Twenty, S-bound 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58  
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59  
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 2 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00
Picket Twenty, Nap Close, opp 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00
Picket Twenty, Settler Close, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00
Picket Twenty, Blinker Way, NE-bound 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01
Picket Twenty, Pilgrims Cross School, outside 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01
Picket Twenty, Mercury Drive, adjacent 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02
Picket Twenty, London Road, N-bound 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02
Picket Twenty, Harewood, W-bound 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, opp 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, NE-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, NW-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, SW-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, o/s 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06
Andover, Admirals Way, SE-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06
Andover, Winton School, opp 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, SE-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, SW-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, W-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NW-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, NW-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, SW-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09
Andover, Vincent House, adj 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F                     07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18
Andover, Junction Road, opp                     07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19
Andover, Rookwood School, W-bound                     07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21
Andover, Avenue Close, adj                     07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22
Andover, Andover Station, NE-bound                     07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound                     07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound                     07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, adj                     07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, opp footpath                     07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26
Saxon Fields, Cole Close, adj                     07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28
Saxon Fields, Burnhams Close, adj                     07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound                     07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 3 10 1
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 15:35 17:30
Picket Twenty, Nap Close, opp 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 15:35 17:30
Picket Twenty, Settler Close, adj 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 15:35 17:30
Picket Twenty, Blinker Way, NE-bound 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 15:36 17:31
Picket Twenty, Pilgrims Cross School, outside 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 15:36 17:31
Picket Twenty, Mercury Drive, adjacent 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 15:37 17:32
Picket Twenty, London Road, N-bound 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 15:37 17:32
Picket Twenty, Harewood, W-bound 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 15:38 17:33
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, opp 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 15:39 17:34
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, NE-bound 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 15:40 17:35
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, NW-bound 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 15:40 17:35
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, SW-bound 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 15:40 17:35
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, o/s 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 15:41 17:36
Andover, Admirals Way, SE-bound 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 15:41 17:36
Andover, Winton School, opp 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 15:41 17:36
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, SE-bound 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 15:42 17:37
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, SW-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 15:43 17:38
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, W-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 15:43 17:38
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NW-bound 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 15:43 17:38
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, NW-bound 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 15:44 17:39
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, SW-bound 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 15:44 17:39
Andover, Vincent House, adj 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 15:45 17:40
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 15:50 17:45
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18    
Andover, Junction Road, opp 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19    
Andover, Rookwood School, W-bound 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21    
Andover, Avenue Close, adj 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22    
Andover, Andover Station, NE-bound 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23    
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24    
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, adj 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25    
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, opp footpath 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26    
Saxon Fields, Cole Close, adj 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28    
Saxon Fields, Burnhams Close, adj 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28    
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00
Picket Twenty, Nap Close, opp 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00
Picket Twenty, Settler Close, adj 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00
Picket Twenty, Blinker Way, NE-bound 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01
Picket Twenty, Pilgrims Cross School, outside 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01
Picket Twenty, Mercury Drive, adjacent 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02
Picket Twenty, London Road, N-bound 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02
Picket Twenty, Harewood, W-bound 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, opp 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, NE-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, NW-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, SW-bound 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, o/s 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06
Andover, Admirals Way, SE-bound 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06
Andover, Winton School, opp 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, SE-bound 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, SW-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, W-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NW-bound 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, NW-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, SW-bound 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09
Andover, Vincent House, adj 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F                     08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18
Andover, Junction Road, opp                     08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19
Andover, Rookwood School, W-bound                     08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21
Andover, Avenue Close, adj                     08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22
Andover, Andover Station, NE-bound                     08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound                     08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound                     08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, adj                     08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, opp footpath                     08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26
Saxon Fields, Cole Close, adj                     08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28
Saxon Fields, Burnhams Close, adj                     08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound                     08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
Picket Twenty, Quicksilver Way, S-bound 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00   17:30
Picket Twenty, Nap Close, opp 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00   17:30
Picket Twenty, Settler Close, adj 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00   17:30
Picket Twenty, Blinker Way, NE-bound 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01   17:31
Picket Twenty, Pilgrims Cross School, outside 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01   17:31
Picket Twenty, Mercury Drive, adjacent 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02   17:32
Picket Twenty, London Road, N-bound 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02   17:32
Picket Twenty, Harewood, W-bound 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03   17:33
Admiral's Way, Palmerston Place, opp 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04   17:34
Admiral's Way, Fisher Close, NE-bound 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05   17:35
Admiral's Way, Hood Close, NW-bound 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05   17:35
Admiral's Way, Drake Court, SW-bound 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05   17:35
Admiral's Way, Benbow Court, o/s 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   17:36
Andover, Admirals Way, SE-bound 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   17:36
Andover, Winton School, opp 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06   17:36
Sheep Fayre, Sidmouth Road, SE-bound 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07   17:37
Sheep Fayre, Pen Close, SW-bound 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08   17:38
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, W-bound 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08   17:38
Sheep Fayre, Shepherds Row, NW-bound 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08   17:38
Sheep Fayre, Wool Grove, NW-bound 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09   17:39
Sheep Fayre, Walled Meadow, SW-bound 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09   17:39
Andover, Vincent House, adj 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10   17:40
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15   17:45
Andover, Bus Station, Stand F 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 07:48  
Andover, Junction Road, opp 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:49  
Andover, Rookwood School, W-bound 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 07:51  
Andover, Avenue Close, adj 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 07:52  
Andover, Andover Station, NE-bound 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:53  
Andover, Manor Road, NW-bound 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 07:54  
Andover, War Memorial Hospital, NW-bound 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:55  
Charlton (Hants), Parkview Close, adj 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:55  
Saxon Fields, Saxon Way, opp footpath 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 07:56  
Saxon Fields, Cole Close, adj 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 07:58  
Saxon Fields, Burnhams Close, adj 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 07:58  
Saxon Fields, Andeferas Road, S-bound 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:59  
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:04:13 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-10-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.