Timetable for the 12 - Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Wheelers Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Andover - Barlows Lane - Hedge End Road - Andover Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Andover Bus Station - Andover Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Andover, Bus Station, Stand H 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Andover, Briars Croft, SW-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Andover, Oak Bank, SW-bound 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Andover, Anton Junior School, SW-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Andover, Millstream Close, SW-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Andover, Watermills Close, SW-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Andover, Picton Road, SW-bound 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Andover, Murray Close, E-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Andover, Anglesey Close, NE-bound 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Andover, Strathfield Road, adj 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Andover, Conholt Road, opp 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Andover, Wellesley Court, NE-bound 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Andover, Andover Golf Club, opposite 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Andover, Ashlawn Gardens, N-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Andover, Sarum House, N-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Andover, Love Lane, SE-bound 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Andover, Belmont Road, S-bound 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Andover, Dunmow Road, adj 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Andover, South End Road, S-bound 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Andover, Neville Close, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Andover, South End Road, adj 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Andover, Hedge End Road, N-bound 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Sheep Fayre, Dunmow Road, nr 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Sheep Fayre, Charnwood Close, NE-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Sheep Fayre, Leigh Close, NW-bound 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Sheep Fayre, Leigh Gardens, NW-bound 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Sheep Fayre, Vincent Drive, adj 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Andover, Vincent House, adj 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Andover, Bus Station, Stand H 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Andover, Bus Station, Stand H 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50
Andover, Methodist Church, outside 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52
Andover, Briars Croft, SW-bound 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53
Andover, Oak Bank, SW-bound 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53
Andover, Anton Junior School, SW-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55
Andover, Millstream Close, SW-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55
Andover, Watermills Close, SW-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55
Andover, Picton Road, SW-bound 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55
Andover, Murray Close, E-bound 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56
Andover, Anglesey Close, NE-bound 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56
Andover, Strathfield Road, adj 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57
Andover, Conholt Road, opp 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57
Andover, Wellesley Court, NE-bound 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57
Andover, Andover Golf Club, opposite 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57
Andover, Ashlawn Gardens, N-bound 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58
Andover, Sarum House, N-bound 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58
Andover, Love Lane, SE-bound 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58
Andover, Belmont Road, S-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59
Andover, Dunmow Road, adj 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59
Andover, South End Road, S-bound 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59
Andover, Neville Close, opp 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00
Andover, South End Road, adj 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00
Andover, Hedge End Road, N-bound 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00
Sheep Fayre, Dunmow Road, nr 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00
Sheep Fayre, Charnwood Close, NE-bound 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01
Sheep Fayre, Leigh Close, NW-bound 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01
Sheep Fayre, Leigh Gardens, NW-bound 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02
Sheep Fayre, Vincent Drive, adj 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03
Andover, Vincent House, adj 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03
Andover, Bus Station, Stand H 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:45:43 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-12-D-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.