Timetable for the 12 - Basingstoke - Hatch Warren Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Basingstoke - Hatch Warren Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Basingstoke - Hatch Warren

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Basingstoke - Hatch Warren Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Hatch Warren Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Hatch Warren Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - Hatch Warren Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Basingstoke Bus Station - Community Centre
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Hatch Warren, Community Centre, SW-bound   12:29 13:29 14:31 15:37 16:36 19:47   17:39 10:29 09:29 11:29 08:44 18:36
Hatch Warren, Majestic Road, NW-bound   12:30 13:30 14:32 15:38 16:37 19:48   17:40 10:30 09:30 11:30 08:45 18:37
Hatch Warren, Sainsburys, S-bound 06:52 12:33 13:33 14:35 15:41 16:40 19:51   17:43 10:33 09:33 11:33 08:48 18:40
Hatch Warren, Beggarwood Lane, in 06:53 12:34 13:34 14:36 15:42 16:41 19:52   17:44 10:34 09:34 11:34 08:49 18:41
Hatch Warren, Shortwood Copse Lane, S-bound 06:54 12:35 13:35 14:37 15:43 16:42 19:52   17:45 10:35 09:35 11:35 08:50 18:41
Kempshott Park, Broadmere Road, S-bound 06:55 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:44 16:43 19:53   17:46 10:36 09:36 11:36 08:51 18:42
Kempshott Park, Rycroft Meadow, adj 06:55 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:44 16:43 19:53   17:46 10:36 09:36 11:36 08:51 18:42
Kempshott Park, Play Park, SE-bound 06:56 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:45 16:44 19:54   17:47 10:37 09:37 11:37 08:52 18:43
Kempshott Park, Britannia Drive, E-bound 06:56 12:37 13:37 14:39 15:45 16:44 19:54   17:47 10:37 09:37 11:37 08:52 18:43
Kempshott Park, Aurora Drive, NE-bound 06:57 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:46 16:45 19:54   17:48 10:38 09:38 11:38 08:53 18:43
Kempshott Park, Priestdown, opp 06:58 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:46 16:45 19:55   17:48 10:38 09:38 11:38 08:53 18:44
Kempshott Park, Wedderburn Avenue, opp 06:58 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:47 16:46 19:55   17:49 10:39 09:39 11:39 08:54 18:44
Kempshott Park, Woodbury Road, N-bound 06:59 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:47 16:46 19:56   17:49 10:39 09:39 11:39 08:54 18:45
Hatch Warren, Lapin Lane, nr 06:59 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:47 16:46 19:56   17:49 10:39 09:39 11:39 08:54 18:45
Hatch Warren, Long Cross Lane, N-bound 06:59 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:48 16:47 19:56   17:50 10:40 09:40 11:40 08:55 18:45
Hatch Warren, St Mark's Primary School, SE-bound 07:00 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:48 16:47 19:57   17:50 10:40 09:40 11:40 08:55 18:46
Hatch Warren, Inglewood Drive, NE-bound 07:01 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:49 16:48 19:57   17:51 10:41 09:41 11:41 08:56 18:46
Hatch Warren, The Cornfields, SE-bound 07:02 12:41 13:41 14:43 15:49 16:48 19:58   17:51 10:41 09:41 11:41 08:56 18:47
Hatch Warren, Whitestones, S-bound 07:02 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:50 16:49 19:58   17:52 10:42 09:42 11:42 08:57 18:47
Hatch Warren, Highdowns, SE-bound 07:02 12:42 13:42 14:44 15:50 16:49 19:58   17:52 10:42 09:42 11:42 08:57 18:47
Hatch Warren, Danebury Road, NE-bound 07:03 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:51 16:50 19:59   17:53 10:43 09:43 11:43 08:58 18:48
Brighton Hill, The Portsmouth Arms, o/s 07:04 12:43 13:43 14:45 15:51 16:50 19:59   17:53 10:43 09:43 11:43 08:58 18:48
Brighton Hill, Vivaldi Close, NW-bound 07:05 12:44 13:44 14:46 15:52 16:51 20:01   17:54 10:44 09:44 11:44 08:59 18:50
Brighton Hill, Manor Field School, NW-bound 07:06 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:53 16:52 20:01   17:55 10:45 09:45 11:45 09:00 18:50
Brighton Hill, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 07:07 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:54 16:53 20:02   17:56 10:46 09:46 11:46 09:01 18:51
Brighton Hill, Bernstein Road, NW-bound 07:09 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:55 16:54 20:03   17:57 10:47 09:47 11:47 09:02 18:52
Brighton Hill, Dankworth Road, N-bound 07:09 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:55 16:54 20:03   17:57 10:47 09:47 11:47 09:02 18:52
Brighton Hill, Stanford Road, NE-bound 07:10 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:55 16:54 20:03   17:57 10:47 09:47 11:47 09:02 18:52
Brighton Hill, Baptist Church, E-bound 07:11 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:56 16:55 20:04   17:58 10:48 09:48 11:48 09:03 18:53
Brighton Hill, Newman Court, SE-bound 07:12 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:57 16:56 20:05   17:59 10:49 09:49 11:49 09:04 18:54
Brighton Hill, Brighton Hill Centre, NE-bound 07:14 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:58 16:57 20:06   18:00 10:50 09:50 11:50 09:05 18:55
Brighton Hill, Cumberland Avenue, E-bound 07:16 12:52 13:52 14:54 16:00 16:59 20:07   18:02 10:52 09:52 11:52 09:07 18:56
Cranbourne (Hants), Lister Road, E-bound 07:16 12:52 13:52 14:54 16:00 16:59 20:07   18:02 10:52 09:52 11:52 09:07 18:56
Cranbourne (Hants), Viables Roundabout, SE-bound 07:17 12:53 13:53 14:55 16:01 17:00 20:08   18:03 10:53 09:53 11:53 09:08 18:57
Cranbourne (Hants), Stratton Road, adj 07:18 12:54 13:54 14:56 16:02 17:01 20:09 08:28 18:04 10:54 09:54 11:54 09:09 18:58
Cranbourne (Hants), Kingsmill Road, E-bound 07:19 12:55 13:55 14:57 16:03 17:01 20:09 08:29 18:04 10:55 09:55 11:55 09:10 18:58
Cranbourne (Hants), Stocker Close, E-bound 07:19 12:55 13:55 14:57 16:03 17:02 20:10 08:29 18:05 10:55 09:55 11:55 09:10 18:59
Cranbourne (Hants), Cliddesden Road, E-bound 07:20 12:56 13:56 14:58 16:04 17:02 20:10 08:30 18:05 10:56 09:56 11:56 09:11 18:59
Cranbourne (Hants), Skippets Lane, NE-bound 07:21 12:58 13:58 15:00 16:06 17:04 20:11 08:32 18:06 10:58 09:58 11:58 09:13 19:00
Black Dam, Chesterfield Road, NE-bound 07:22 12:59 13:59 15:01 16:07 17:05 20:12 08:33 18:07 10:59 09:59 11:59 09:14 19:01
Black Dam, Gainsborough Road, SE-bound 07:23 13:00 14:00 15:02 16:08 17:05 20:13 08:34 18:08 11:00 10:00 12:00 09:15 19:02
Black Dam, Constable Close, NE-bound 07:24 13:01 14:01 15:03 16:09 17:06 20:14 08:35 18:09 11:01 10:01 12:01 09:16 19:03
Black Dam, Van Dyck Close, N-bound 07:25 13:02 14:02 15:04 16:10 17:07 20:15 08:36 18:10 11:02 10:02 12:02 09:17 19:04
Black Dam, Rembrandt Close, SW-bound 07:27 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:12 17:09 20:16 08:38 18:11 11:04 10:04 12:04 09:19 19:05
Black Dam, Hilton Hotel, o/s 07:28 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:13 17:10 20:17 08:39 18:12 11:05 10:05 12:05 09:20 19:06
Eastrop (Hants), The Riverdene, opposite 07:28 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:14 17:12 20:18 08:40 18:13 11:06 10:06 12:06 09:21 19:07
Eastrop (Hants), Crossborough Hill, SW-bound 07:29 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:15 17:13 20:19 08:41 18:14 11:07 10:07 12:07 09:22 19:08
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 07:30 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:17 17:15 20:21 08:43 18:16 11:09 10:09 12:09 09:24 19:10
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 07:31 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:19 17:16 20:22 08:45 18:18 11:11 10:11 12:11 09:26 19:11
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 07:32 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:20 17:18 20:23 08:46 18:19 11:12 10:12 12:12 09:27 19:12
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 07:33 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:21 17:19 20:24 08:47 18:20 11:13 10:13 12:13 09:28 19:13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 07:36 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:26 17:23 20:27 08:51 18:23 11:18 10:18 12:18 09:33 19:16
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1
Hatch Warren, Community Centre, SW-bound 07:22
Hatch Warren, Majestic Road, NW-bound 07:23
Hatch Warren, Sainsburys, S-bound 07:26
Hatch Warren, Beggarwood Lane, in 07:27
Hatch Warren, Shortwood Copse Lane, S-bound 07:28
Kempshott Park, Broadmere Road, S-bound 07:29
Kempshott Park, Rycroft Meadow, adj 07:29
Kempshott Park, Play Park, SE-bound 07:30
Kempshott Park, Britannia Drive, E-bound 07:30
Kempshott Park, Aurora Drive, NE-bound 07:31
Kempshott Park, Priestdown, opp 07:32
Kempshott Park, Wedderburn Avenue, opp 07:32
Kempshott Park, Woodbury Road, N-bound 07:33
Hatch Warren, Lapin Lane, nr 07:33
Hatch Warren, Long Cross Lane, N-bound 07:33
Hatch Warren, St Mark's Primary School, SE-bound 07:34
Hatch Warren, Inglewood Drive, NE-bound 07:35
Hatch Warren, The Cornfields, SE-bound 07:36
Hatch Warren, Whitestones, S-bound 07:36
Hatch Warren, Highdowns, SE-bound 07:36
Hatch Warren, Danebury Road, NE-bound 07:37
Brighton Hill, The Portsmouth Arms, o/s 07:38
Brighton Hill, Vivaldi Close, NW-bound 07:39
Brighton Hill, Manor Field School, NW-bound 07:40
Brighton Hill, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 07:41
Brighton Hill, Bernstein Road, NW-bound 07:43
Brighton Hill, Dankworth Road, N-bound 07:43
Brighton Hill, Stanford Road, NE-bound 07:44
Brighton Hill, Baptist Church, E-bound 07:45
Brighton Hill, Newman Court, SE-bound 07:46
Brighton Hill, Brighton Hill Centre, NE-bound 07:48
Brighton Hill, Cumberland Avenue, E-bound 07:50
Cranbourne (Hants), Lister Road, E-bound 07:50
Cranbourne (Hants), Viables Roundabout, SE-bound 07:51
Cranbourne (Hants), Stratton Road, adj 07:52
Cranbourne (Hants), Kingsmill Road, E-bound 07:53
Cranbourne (Hants), Stocker Close, E-bound 07:53
Cranbourne (Hants), Cliddesden Road, E-bound 07:54
Cranbourne (Hants), Skippets Lane, NE-bound 07:56
Black Dam, Chesterfield Road, NE-bound 07:57
Black Dam, Gainsborough Road, SE-bound 07:58
Black Dam, Constable Close, NE-bound 07:59
Black Dam, Van Dyck Close, N-bound 08:00
Black Dam, Rembrandt Close, SW-bound 08:02
Black Dam, Hilton Hotel, o/s 08:03
Eastrop (Hants), The Riverdene, opposite 08:04
Eastrop (Hants), Crossborough Hill, SW-bound 08:05
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 08:07
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 08:08
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 08:09
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 08:10
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 08:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Hatch Warren, Community Centre, SW-bound 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 19:47 17:34 10:29 08:29 11:29 18:32 09:29 07:32
Hatch Warren, Majestic Road, NW-bound 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 19:48 17:35 10:30 08:30 11:30 18:33 09:30 07:33
Hatch Warren, Sainsburys, S-bound 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:38 19:51 17:38 10:33 08:33 11:33 18:36 09:33 07:36
Hatch Warren, Beggarwood Lane, in 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:39 19:52 17:39 10:34 08:34 11:34 18:37 09:34 07:37
Hatch Warren, Shortwood Copse Lane, S-bound 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 19:52 17:40 10:35 08:35 11:35 18:37 09:35 07:38
Kempshott Park, Broadmere Road, S-bound 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 19:53 17:41 10:36 08:36 11:36 18:38 09:36 07:39
Kempshott Park, Rycroft Meadow, adj 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 19:53 17:41 10:36 08:36 11:36 18:38 09:36 07:39
Kempshott Park, Play Park, SE-bound 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 19:54 17:42 10:37 08:37 11:37 18:39 09:37 07:40
Kempshott Park, Britannia Drive, E-bound 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 19:54 17:42 10:37 08:37 11:37 18:39 09:37 07:40
Kempshott Park, Aurora Drive, NE-bound 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 19:54 17:43 10:38 08:38 11:38 18:39 09:38 07:41
Kempshott Park, Priestdown, opp 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 19:55 17:43 10:38 08:38 11:38 18:40 09:38 07:41
Kempshott Park, Wedderburn Avenue, opp 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 19:55 17:44 10:39 08:39 11:39 18:40 09:39 07:42
Kempshott Park, Woodbury Road, N-bound 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 19:56 17:44 10:39 08:39 11:39 18:41 09:39 07:42
Hatch Warren, Lapin Lane, nr 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 19:56 17:44 10:39 08:39 11:39 18:41 09:39 07:42
Hatch Warren, Long Cross Lane, N-bound 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 19:56 17:45 10:40 08:40 11:40 18:41 09:40 07:43
Hatch Warren, St Mark's Primary School, SE-bound 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 19:57 17:45 10:40 08:40 11:40 18:42 09:40 07:43
Hatch Warren, Inglewood Drive, NE-bound 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 19:57 17:46 10:41 08:41 11:41 18:42 09:41 07:44
Hatch Warren, The Cornfields, SE-bound 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 19:58 17:46 10:41 08:41 11:41 18:43 09:41 07:44
Hatch Warren, Whitestones, S-bound 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 19:58 17:47 10:42 08:42 11:42 18:43 09:42 07:45
Hatch Warren, Highdowns, SE-bound 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 19:58 17:47 10:42 08:42 11:42 18:43 09:42 07:45
Hatch Warren, Danebury Road, NE-bound 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 19:59 17:48 10:43 08:43 11:43 18:44 09:43 07:46
Brighton Hill, The Portsmouth Arms, o/s 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 19:59 17:48 10:43 08:43 11:43 18:44 09:43 07:46
Brighton Hill, Vivaldi Close, NW-bound 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 20:01 17:49 10:44 08:44 11:44 18:46 09:44 07:47
Brighton Hill, Manor Field School, NW-bound 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 20:01 17:50 10:45 08:45 11:45 18:46 09:45 07:48
Brighton Hill, Heathfield Road, SW-bound 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 20:02 17:51 10:46 08:46 11:46 18:47 09:46 07:49
Brighton Hill, Bernstein Road, NW-bound 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 20:03 17:52 10:47 08:47 11:47 18:48 09:47 07:50
Brighton Hill, Dankworth Road, N-bound 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 20:03 17:52 10:47 08:47 11:47 18:48 09:47 07:50
Brighton Hill, Stanford Road, NE-bound 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:52 20:03 17:52 10:47 08:47 11:47 18:48 09:47 07:50
Brighton Hill, Baptist Church, E-bound 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:53 20:04 17:53 10:48 08:48 11:48 18:49 09:48 07:51
Brighton Hill, Newman Court, SE-bound 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:54 20:05 17:54 10:49 08:49 11:49 18:50 09:49 07:52
Brighton Hill, Brighton Hill Centre, NE-bound 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:55 20:06 17:55 10:50 08:50 11:50 18:51 09:50 07:53
Brighton Hill, Cumberland Avenue, E-bound 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 20:07 17:57 10:52 08:52 11:52 18:52 09:52 07:55
Cranbourne (Hants), Lister Road, E-bound 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:57 20:07 17:57 10:52 08:52 11:52 18:52 09:52 07:55
Cranbourne (Hants), Viables Roundabout, SE-bound 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:58 20:08 17:58 10:53 08:53 11:53 18:53 09:53 07:56
Cranbourne (Hants), Stratton Road, adj 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:59 20:09 17:59 10:54 08:54 11:54 18:54 09:54 07:57
Cranbourne (Hants), Kingsmill Road, E-bound 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 20:09 18:00 10:55 08:55 11:55 18:54 09:55 07:58
Cranbourne (Hants), Stocker Close, E-bound 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:00 20:10 18:00 10:55 08:55 11:55 18:55 09:55 07:58
Cranbourne (Hants), Cliddesden Road, E-bound 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:01 20:10 18:01 10:56 08:56 11:56 18:55 09:56 07:59
Cranbourne (Hants), Skippets Lane, NE-bound 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 20:11 18:02 10:57 08:57 11:57 18:56 09:57 08:00
Black Dam, Chesterfield Road, NE-bound 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 20:12 18:03 10:58 08:58 11:58 18:57 09:58 08:01
Black Dam, Gainsborough Road, SE-bound 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 20:13 18:04 10:59 08:59 11:59 18:58 09:59 08:02
Black Dam, Constable Close, NE-bound 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:05 20:14 18:05 11:00 09:00 12:00 18:59 10:00 08:03
Black Dam, Van Dyck Close, N-bound 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:06 20:15 18:06 11:01 09:01 12:01 19:00 10:01 08:04
Black Dam, Rembrandt Close, SW-bound 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:08 20:16 18:08 11:03 09:03 12:03 19:01 10:03 08:06
Black Dam, Hilton Hotel, o/s 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:09 20:17 18:09 11:04 09:04 12:04 19:02 10:04 08:07
Eastrop (Hants), The Riverdene, opposite 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:10 20:18 18:10 11:05 09:05 12:05 19:03 10:05 08:07
Eastrop (Hants), Crossborough Hill, SW-bound 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 20:19 18:11 11:06 09:06 12:06 19:04 10:06 08:08
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 20:21 18:13 11:08 09:08 12:08 19:06 10:08 08:09
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 20:22 18:14 11:09 09:09 12:09 19:07 10:09 08:10
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 20:23 18:15 11:10 09:10 12:10 19:08 10:10 08:11
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:16 20:24 18:16 11:11 09:11 12:11 19:09 10:11 08:12
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop Q 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 20:27 18:20 11:15 09:15 12:15 19:12 10:15 08:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 2 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 3 12 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 06:55 08:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:20 08:15 09:00
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near                         08:18  
Eastrop (Hants), Park Gates, S-bound                         08:19  
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, SE-bound                         08:20  
Black Dam, Westfield Road, S-bound                         08:21  
Eastrop (Hants), St Marys Church, opp 06:56 08:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:07 18:06 19:21   09:01
Eastrop (Hants), Crossborough Hill, NE-bound 06:57 08:17 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:08 18:07 19:22   09:02
Eastrop (Hants), The Riverdene, adjacent 06:58 08:18 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:09 18:08 19:23   09:03
Black Dam, Hilton Hotel, opp 07:00 08:20 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:11 18:10 19:24   09:05
Black Dam, Rembrandt Close, NE-bound 07:02 08:22 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:13 18:12 19:26   09:07
Black Dam, Van Dyck Close, S-bound 07:02 08:23 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:14 18:13 19:27   09:08
Black Dam, Constable Close, SW-bound 07:03 08:24 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:15 18:14 19:28   09:09
Black Dam, Gainsborough Road, NW-bound 07:04 08:25 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:16 18:15 19:29   09:10
Black Dam, Chesterfield Road, SW-bound 07:05 08:25 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:29   09:10
Cranbourne (Hants), Skippets Lane, SW-bound 07:06 08:26 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:30 08:23 09:11
Cranbourne (Hants), Golden Lion, N-bound 07:07 08:27 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:13 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:31 08:25 09:12
Basingstoke, Queen Marys College, E-bound                         08:27  
Cranbourne (Hants), Morley Road, W-bound 07:08 08:29 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:33 08:29 09:14
Cranbourne (Hants), Stratton Road, opp 07:09 08:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:34 08:30 09:15
Cranbourne (Hants), Viables Roundabout, NW-bound 07:10 08:31 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:19 16:22 17:23 18:22 19:35 08:31 09:16
Cranbourne (Hants), Lister Road, W-bound 07:10 08:31 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:18 15:20 16:23 17:24 18:23 19:35 08:31 09:16
Brighton Hill, Cumberland Avenue, W-bound 07:11 08:32 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:20 16:23 17:25 18:23 19:36 08:32 09:17
Brighton Hill, Brighton Hill Centre, SW-bound 07:13 08:34 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:21 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:26 19:38 08:34 09:19
Brighton Hill, Newman Court, NW-bound 07:13 08:34 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:21 15:24 16:26 17:28 18:26 19:38 08:34 09:19
Brighton Hill, Baptist Church, W-bound 07:14 08:35 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:22 15:25 16:27 17:29 18:27 19:39 08:35 09:20
Brighton Hill, Dankworth Road, S-bound 07:15 08:36 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:23 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:28 19:39 08:36 09:21
Brighton Hill, Bernstein Road, SE-bound 07:15 08:36 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:23 15:26 16:28 17:30 18:28 19:40 08:36 09:21
Brighton Hill, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 07:17 08:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:25 15:28 16:30 17:32 18:30 19:41 08:38 09:23
Brighton Hill, Manor Field School, SE-bound 07:17 08:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:25 15:28 16:30 17:32 18:30 19:41 08:38 09:23
Brighton Hill, Vivaldi Close, SE-bound 07:17 08:38 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:25 15:29 16:30 17:33 18:30 19:41 08:38 09:23
Brighton Hill, The Portsmouth Arms, opp 07:18 08:40 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:27 15:31 16:32 17:34 18:32 19:43 08:40 09:25
Hatch Warren, The Crofts, NW-bound 07:19 08:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:28 15:32 16:33 17:35 18:33 19:44 08:41 09:26
Hatch Warren, Whitestones, NE-bound 07:20 08:41 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:28 15:33 16:33 17:36 18:33 19:44 08:41 09:26
Hatch Warren, Inglewood Drive, SW-bound 07:20 08:42 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:29 15:34 16:34 17:37 18:34 19:45 08:42 09:27
Hatch Warren, St Mark's Primary School, NW-bound 07:21 08:43 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:37 18:35 19:46 08:43 09:28
Hatch Warren, Community Centre, SW-bound 07:22 08:44 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:31 15:37 16:36 17:39 18:36 19:47 08:44 09:29
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire Queen Mary's College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire Queen Mary's College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:20 07:05 09:00
Eastrop (Hants), St Marys Church, opp 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:21 07:06 09:01
Eastrop (Hants), Crossborough Hill, NE-bound 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:22 07:07 09:02
Eastrop (Hants), The Riverdene, adjacent 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:23 07:08 09:03
Black Dam, Hilton Hotel, opp 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:25 07:10 09:05
Black Dam, Rembrandt Close, NE-bound 08:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:27 07:12 09:07
Black Dam, Van Dyck Close, S-bound 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:27 07:12 09:08
Black Dam, Constable Close, SW-bound 08:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:28 07:13 09:09
Black Dam, Gainsborough Road, NW-bound 08:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:29 07:14 09:10
Black Dam, Chesterfield Road, SW-bound 08:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:30 07:15 09:10
Cranbourne (Hants), Skippets Lane, SW-bound 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:31 07:16 09:11
Cranbourne (Hants), Golden Lion, N-bound 08:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:32 07:17 09:12
Cranbourne (Hants), Morley Road, W-bound 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:33 07:18 09:14
Cranbourne (Hants), Stratton Road, opp 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:19 19:34 07:19 09:15
Cranbourne (Hants), Viables Roundabout, NW-bound 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:35 07:20 09:16
Cranbourne (Hants), Lister Road, W-bound 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:20 19:35 07:20 09:16
Brighton Hill, Cumberland Avenue, W-bound 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:36 07:21 09:17
Brighton Hill, Brighton Hill Centre, SW-bound 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:38 07:23 09:19
Brighton Hill, Newman Court, NW-bound 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:23 19:38 07:23 09:19
Brighton Hill, Baptist Church, W-bound 08:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:24 19:39 07:24 09:20
Brighton Hill, Dankworth Road, S-bound 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:39 07:24 09:21
Brighton Hill, Bernstein Road, SE-bound 08:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:40 07:25 09:21
Brighton Hill, Heathfield Road, NE-bound 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:41 07:26 09:23
Brighton Hill, Manor Field School, SE-bound 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:41 07:26 09:23
Brighton Hill, Vivaldi Close, SE-bound 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:41 07:26 09:23
Brighton Hill, The Portsmouth Arms, opp 08:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:43 07:28 09:25
Hatch Warren, The Crofts, NW-bound 08:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:44 07:29 09:26
Hatch Warren, Whitestones, NE-bound 08:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:44 07:29 09:26
Hatch Warren, Inglewood Drive, SW-bound 08:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:45 07:30 09:27
Hatch Warren, St Mark's Primary School, NW-bound 08:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:46 07:31 09:28
Hatch Warren, Community Centre, SW-bound 08:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:47 07:32 09:29
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:06:19 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-12-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.