Timetable for the 13 - Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13 - Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 13 Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook

Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - Alton - Liphook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Basingstoke Bus Station - Bus Turning Circle
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 3 13 1 13 1
Liphook, Station, W-bound                            
Liphook, Station Road, N-bound                            
Liphook, The Firs, adj                            
Liphook, The Square, N-bound                            
Liphook, The Co-op, opp                            
Bramshott, Hunters Chase, opp                            
Conford, Conford Park, NW-bound                            
Conford, Conford Moor Turn, adj                            
Passfield, The Green, NW-bound                            
Passfield, Passfield Mill Ind Est, opposite                            
Standford, Standford Hill Bus Shelter, W-bound                            
Hollywater, Hollywater Crossroads, SW-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Mayflower Road, opp                            
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on                            
Whitehill (Hants), Chase Hospital, E-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, E-bound                            
Bordon, Nightingale Road, NE-bound                            
Bordon, Norman Close, N-bound                            
Bordon, Branson Road, W-bound                            
Bordon, Saville Crescent, W-bound                            
Bordon, Chalet Hill Shops, W-bound                            
Bordon, Canada Way, NE-bound                            
Bordon, Post Office, N-bound                            
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, N-bound                            
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, N-bound                            
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, o/s                            
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, opp                            
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, SW-bound                            
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, adj                            
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, W-bound                            
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, opp                            
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, W-bound                            
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, adj                            
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, SW-bound                            
Alton (Hants), Sainsburys, Stop G                            
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stop H 08:22 09:44 06:30 07:22 07:00 18:56 17:56 12:01 09:07 11:01 17:00 16:07 15:01 14:01
Alton (Hants), Drayman's Way, Stop D 08:22 09:44 06:30 07:22 07:00 18:56 17:56 12:01 09:07 11:01 17:00 16:07 15:01 14:01
Alton (Hants), Normandy Street, Stop N 08:24 09:46 06:31 07:24 07:01 18:58 17:58 12:03 09:09 11:03 17:02 16:09 15:03 14:03
Alton (Hants), Amery Hill, N-bound 08:25 09:48 06:32 07:25 07:02 18:59 17:59 12:04 09:10 11:04 17:03 16:10 15:04 14:04
Holybourne, Alton College, opposite 08:26 09:49 06:33 07:26 07:03 19:00 18:00 12:05 09:11 11:05 17:04 16:11 15:05 14:05
Holybourne, Alton College, SE-bound   09:50                        
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, SW-bound 08:27 09:51 06:34 07:27 07:04 19:01 18:01 12:06 09:12 11:06 17:05 16:12 15:06 14:06
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, opp 08:28 09:53 06:35 07:28 07:05 19:02 18:02 12:07 09:13 11:07 17:06 16:13 15:07 14:07
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, S-bound 08:28 09:53 06:35 07:28 07:05 19:02 18:02 12:07 09:13 11:07 17:06 16:13 15:07 14:07
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, SW-bound 08:28 09:53 06:35 07:28 07:05 19:02 18:02 12:07 09:13 11:07 17:06 16:13 15:07 14:07
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, opp 08:34 09:59 06:41 07:34 07:11 19:08 18:08 12:13 09:19 11:13 17:12 16:19 15:13 14:13
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, adj 08:35 10:00 06:41 07:35 07:11 19:08 18:08 12:13 09:20 11:13 17:13 16:20 15:13 14:13
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, NE-bound 08:36 10:01 06:43 07:36 07:13 19:10 18:10 12:15 09:21 11:15 17:14 16:21 15:15 14:15
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, opp 08:37 10:02 06:44 07:37 07:14 19:11 18:11 12:16 09:22 11:16 17:15 16:22 15:16 14:16
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, adjacent 08:39 10:04 06:45 07:39 07:15 19:12 18:12 12:17 09:24 11:17 17:17 16:24 15:17 14:17
South Warnborough, Down Farm, N-bound 08:41 10:06 06:47 07:41 07:17 19:14 18:14 12:19 09:26 11:19 17:19 16:26 15:19 14:19
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 08:43 10:08 06:49 07:43 07:19 19:16 18:16 12:21 09:28 11:21 17:21 16:28 15:21 14:21
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 08:44 10:09 06:50 07:44 07:20 19:17 18:17 12:22 09:29 11:22 17:22 16:29 15:22 14:22
North Warnborough, The Crown, N-bound 08:47 10:12 06:53 07:47 07:23 19:20 18:20 12:25 09:32 11:25 17:26 16:33 15:25 14:25
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, W-bound 08:49 10:14 06:55 07:49 07:25 19:22 18:22 12:27 09:34 11:27 17:28 16:35 15:27 14:27
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, N-bound 08:50 10:15 06:55 07:50 07:25 19:22 18:22 12:27 09:35 11:27 17:29 16:36 15:27 14:27
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, N-bound 08:50 10:16 06:56 07:50 07:26 19:23 18:23 12:28 09:36 11:28 17:29 16:36 15:28 14:28
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, N-bound 08:54 10:20 06:59 07:54 07:29 19:26 18:26 12:31 09:40 11:31 17:33 16:40 15:31 14:31
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, N-bound 08:55 10:21 07:00 07:55 07:30 19:27 18:27 12:32 09:41 11:32 17:34 16:41 15:32 14:32
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, W-bound 08:55 10:21 07:00 07:55 07:30 19:27 18:27 12:32 09:41 11:32 17:34 16:41 15:32 14:32
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, SW-bound 08:55 10:21 07:00 07:55 07:30 19:27 18:27 12:33 09:41 11:33 17:35 16:42 15:33 14:33
Nately Scures, The Hogget, SW-bound 08:56 10:22 07:01 07:56 07:31 19:28 18:28 12:33 09:42 11:33 17:35 16:42 15:33 14:33
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, adj 08:57 10:23 07:02 07:57 07:32 19:29 18:29 12:34 09:43 11:34 17:36 16:43 15:34 14:34
Nately Scures, The Baredown, adj 08:57 10:23 07:02 07:57 07:32 19:29 18:29 12:35 09:43 11:35 17:37 16:44 15:35 14:35
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, W-bound 08:58 10:24 07:03 07:58 07:33 19:30 18:30 12:36 09:44 11:36 17:38 16:45 15:36 14:36
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, opp 08:59 10:25 07:04 07:59 07:34 19:31 18:31 12:36 09:45 11:36 17:38 16:45 15:36 14:36
Old Basing, The Hatch, SW-bound 09:02 10:28 07:07 08:02 07:37 19:34 18:34 12:40 09:48 11:40 17:42 16:49 15:40 14:40
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, opp 09:03 10:29 07:08 08:03 07:38 19:34 18:34 12:41 09:49 11:41 17:43 16:50 15:41 14:41
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, W-bound 09:04 10:29 07:08 08:04 07:38 19:35 18:35 12:41 09:49 11:41 17:43 16:50 15:41 14:41
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, NW-bound 09:10 10:34 07:13 08:10 07:43 19:39 18:39 12:46 09:54 11:46 17:49 16:56 15:46 14:46
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 09:11 10:35 07:14 08:11 07:44 19:40 18:40 12:47 09:55 11:47 17:50 16:57 15:47 14:47
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 09:12 10:36 07:15 08:12 07:45 19:41 18:41 12:48 09:56 11:48 17:52 16:58 15:48 14:48
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 09:14 10:37 07:16 08:14 07:46 19:43 18:43 12:49 09:57 11:49 17:53 16:59 15:49 14:49
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 09:15 10:38 07:17 08:15 07:47 19:44 18:44 12:50 09:58 11:50 17:55 17:00 15:50 14:50
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 09:20 10:43 07:20 08:20 07:50 19:46 18:46 12:55 10:03 11:55 18:00 17:05 15:55 14:55
Lindford, Elderberry Road, NW-bound                            
Lindford, Imadene Crescent, N-bound                            
Lindford, The Royal Exchange, N-bound                            
Lindford, Lindford Bridge, W-bound                            
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp                            
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound                            
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound                            
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite                            
Bordon, Saville Crescent, E-bound                            
Bordon, Branson Road, adj                            
Bordon, Norman Close, opposite                            
Bordon, Nightingale Road, SW-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, W-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, W-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, opp                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Liphook, Station, W-bound     06:40 07:25 08:53 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:20
Liphook, Station Road, N-bound     06:40 07:25 08:53 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:20
Liphook, The Firs, adj     06:41 07:26 08:54 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 18:16 19:21
Liphook, The Square, N-bound     06:43 07:28 08:56 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:17 19:22
Liphook, The Co-op, opp     06:43 07:28 08:56 10:16 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 18:17 19:22
Bramshott, Hunters Chase, opp     06:44 07:29 08:57 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:18 19:23
Conford, Conford Park, NW-bound     06:45 07:31 08:59 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:23
Conford, Conford Moor Turn, adj     06:47 07:33 09:01 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:25
Passfield, The Green, NW-bound     06:48 07:35 09:03 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:26
Passfield, Passfield Mill Ind Est, opposite     06:48 07:35 09:03 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:26
Standford, Standford Hill Bus Shelter, W-bound     06:49 07:36 09:04 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:23  
Hollywater, Hollywater Crossroads, SW-bound     06:51 07:39 09:07 10:25 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:26  
Whitehill (Hants), Mayflower Road, opp     06:53 07:41 09:09 10:27 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:28  
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on     06:54 07:42 09:10 10:28 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 18:29  
Whitehill (Hants), Chase Hospital, E-bound     06:55 07:44 09:12 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30  
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound     06:56 07:44 09:12 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:30  
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, E-bound     06:56 07:45 09:13 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:30  
Bordon, Nightingale Road, NE-bound     06:57 07:45 09:13 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:31  
Bordon, Norman Close, N-bound     06:58 07:47 09:15 10:34 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:32  
Bordon, Branson Road, W-bound     06:59 07:49 09:16 10:35 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:33  
Bordon, Saville Crescent, W-bound     06:59 07:50 09:17 10:36 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:33  
Bordon, Chalet Hill Shops, W-bound     07:00 07:50 09:18 10:36 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:33  
Bordon, Canada Way, NE-bound     07:01 07:53 09:20 10:38 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:35  
Bordon, Post Office, N-bound     07:02 07:54 09:21 10:39 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:35  
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, N-bound     07:04 07:57 09:23 10:41 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:37  
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, N-bound     07:04 07:57 09:23 10:41 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:37  
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, o/s     07:06 07:59 09:25 10:43 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:39  
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, opp     07:07 08:01 09:26 10:44 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:40  
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, SW-bound     07:08 08:02 09:27 10:45 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:41  
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, adj     07:09 08:03 09:28 10:46 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:42  
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, W-bound     07:10 08:04 09:29 10:47 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:43  
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, opp     07:12 08:07 09:32 10:50 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:46  
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, W-bound     07:14 08:08 09:33 10:51 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:47  
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, adj     07:17 08:12 09:37 10:55 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:51  
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, SW-bound     07:18 08:13 09:38 10:56 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:52  
Alton (Hants), Sainsburys, Stop G     07:19 08:14 09:39 10:57 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:53  
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stop H 12:58   07:20 08:15 09:40 10:58 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:54  
Alton (Hants), Drayman's Way, Stop D 12:58                          
Alton (Hants), Normandy Street, Stop N 13:00                          
Alton (Hants), Amery Hill, N-bound 13:02                          
Holybourne, Alton College, opposite 13:03                          
Holybourne, Alton College, SE-bound 13:04                          
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, SW-bound 13:05                          
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, opp 13:07                          
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, S-bound 13:07                          
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, SW-bound 13:07                          
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, opp 13:13                          
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, adj 13:13                          
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, NE-bound 13:15                          
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, opp 13:16                          
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, adjacent 13:17                          
South Warnborough, Down Farm, N-bound 13:19                          
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 13:21                          
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 13:22 08:14                        
North Warnborough, The Crown, N-bound 13:25 08:17                        
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, W-bound 13:27 08:19                        
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, N-bound 13:27 08:20                        
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, N-bound 13:28 08:20                        
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, N-bound 13:31 08:24                        
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, N-bound 13:32 08:25                        
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, W-bound 13:32 08:25                        
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, SW-bound 13:33 08:25                        
Nately Scures, The Hogget, SW-bound 13:33 08:26                        
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, adj 13:34 08:27                        
Nately Scures, The Baredown, adj 13:35 08:27                        
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, W-bound 13:36 08:28                        
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, opp 13:36 08:29                        
Old Basing, The Hatch, SW-bound 13:40 08:32                        
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, opp 13:41 08:33                        
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, W-bound 13:41 08:34                        
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, NW-bound 13:46 08:40                        
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 13:47 08:41                        
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 13:48 08:42                        
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 13:49 08:44                        
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:50 08:45                        
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 13:55 08:50                        
Lindford, Elderberry Road, NW-bound                           19:29
Lindford, Imadene Crescent, N-bound                           19:29
Lindford, The Royal Exchange, N-bound                           19:30
Lindford, Lindford Bridge, W-bound                           19:31
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp                           19:33
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound                           19:33
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound                           19:34
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite                           19:34
Bordon, Saville Crescent, E-bound                           19:35
Bordon, Branson Road, adj                           19:36
Bordon, Norman Close, opposite                           19:37
Bordon, Nightingale Road, SW-bound                           19:37
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, W-bound                           19:38
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, W-bound                           19:38
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, opp                           19:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 3 13 3 13 2 13 2 13 2
Liphook, Station, W-bound          
Liphook, Station Road, N-bound          
Liphook, The Firs, adj          
Liphook, The Square, N-bound          
Liphook, The Co-op, opp          
Bramshott, Hunters Chase, opp          
Conford, Conford Park, NW-bound          
Conford, Conford Moor Turn, adj          
Passfield, The Green, NW-bound          
Passfield, Passfield Mill Ind Est, opposite          
Standford, Standford Hill Bus Shelter, W-bound          
Hollywater, Hollywater Crossroads, SW-bound          
Whitehill (Hants), Mayflower Road, opp          
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on       12:49 09:05
Whitehill (Hants), Chase Hospital, E-bound       12:50 09:07
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound       12:51 09:07
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, E-bound       12:51 09:08
Bordon, Nightingale Road, NE-bound       12:52 09:08
Bordon, Norman Close, N-bound       12:53 09:10
Bordon, Branson Road, W-bound       12:54 09:11
Bordon, Saville Crescent, W-bound       12:54 09:12
Bordon, Chalet Hill Shops, W-bound       12:55 09:13
Bordon, Canada Way, NE-bound       12:56 09:15
Bordon, Post Office, N-bound       12:57 09:16
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, N-bound       12:59 09:18
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, N-bound       12:59 09:18
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, o/s       13:01 09:20
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, opp          
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, SW-bound       13:03 09:22
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, adj       13:04 09:23
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, W-bound       13:05 09:24
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, opp       13:07 09:27
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, W-bound       13:09 09:28
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, adj       13:12 09:32
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, SW-bound       13:13 09:33
Alton (Hants), Sainsburys, Stop G       13:14 09:34
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stop H 09:47 13:01 16:01 13:15 09:35
Alton (Hants), Drayman's Way, Stop D 09:47 13:01 16:02 13:15 09:35
Alton (Hants), Normandy Street, Stop N 09:49 13:03 16:05 13:17 09:37
Alton (Hants), Amery Hill, N-bound 09:50 13:04 16:07 13:18 09:38
Holybourne, Alton College, opposite 09:51 13:05 16:09 13:19 09:39
Holybourne, Alton College, SE-bound     16:10 13:20 09:40
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, SW-bound 09:52 13:06 16:11    
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, opp 09:53 13:07 16:13    
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, S-bound 09:53 13:07 16:13    
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, SW-bound 09:53 13:07 16:13    
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, opp 09:59 13:13 16:19    
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, adj 10:00 13:13 16:20    
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, NE-bound 10:01 13:15 16:21    
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, opp 10:02 13:16 16:22    
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, adjacent 10:04 13:17 16:24    
South Warnborough, Down Farm, N-bound 10:06 13:19 16:26    
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 10:08 13:21 16:28    
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 10:09 13:22 16:29    
North Warnborough, The Crown, N-bound 10:12 13:25 16:33    
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, W-bound 10:14 13:27 16:35    
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, N-bound 10:15 13:27 16:36    
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, N-bound 10:16 13:28 16:36    
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, N-bound 10:20 13:31 16:40    
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, N-bound 10:21 13:32 16:41    
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, W-bound 10:21 13:32 16:41    
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, SW-bound 10:21 13:33 16:42    
Nately Scures, The Hogget, SW-bound 10:22 13:33 16:42    
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, adj 10:23 13:34 16:43    
Nately Scures, The Baredown, adj 10:23 13:35 16:44    
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, W-bound 10:24 13:36 16:45    
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, opp 10:25 13:36 16:45    
Old Basing, The Hatch, SW-bound 10:28 13:40 16:49    
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, opp 10:29 13:41 16:50    
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, W-bound 10:29 13:41 16:50    
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, NW-bound 10:34 13:46 16:56    
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 10:35 13:47 16:57    
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 10:36 13:48 16:58    
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 10:37 13:49 16:59    
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 10:38 13:50 17:00    
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 10:43 13:55 17:05    
Lindford, Elderberry Road, NW-bound          
Lindford, Imadene Crescent, N-bound          
Lindford, The Royal Exchange, N-bound          
Lindford, Lindford Bridge, W-bound          
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp          
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound          
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound          
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite          
Bordon, Saville Crescent, E-bound          
Bordon, Branson Road, adj          
Bordon, Norman Close, opposite          
Bordon, Nightingale Road, SW-bound          
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, W-bound          
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, W-bound          
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, opp          
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire Alton College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire Alton College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on 17:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:36
Whitehill (Hants), Chase Hospital, E-bound 17:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 18:37
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound 17:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:38
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, E-bound 17:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 18:38
Bordon, Nightingale Road, NE-bound 17:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 18:39
Bordon, Norman Close, N-bound 17:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:40
Bordon, Branson Road, W-bound 17:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41
Bordon, Saville Crescent, W-bound 17:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41
Bordon, Chalet Hill Shops, W-bound 17:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41
Bordon, Canada Way, NE-bound 17:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:43
Bordon, Post Office, N-bound 17:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:43
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, N-bound 17:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, N-bound 17:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, o/s 17:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:47
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, opp 17:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:48
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, SW-bound 17:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:49
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, adj 17:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, W-bound 17:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, opp 17:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:53
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, W-bound 17:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:54
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, adj 17:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:56
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, SW-bound 17:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:57
Alton (Hants), Sainsburys, Stop G 17:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:58
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stop H 17:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:59
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stop H 18:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:01
Alton (Hants), Drayman's Way, Stop D 18:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:01
Alton (Hants), Normandy Street, Stop N 18:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 19:03
Alton (Hants), Amery Hill, N-bound 18:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04
Holybourne, Alton College, opposite 18:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 19:05
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, SW-bound 18:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 19:06
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, opp 18:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 19:07
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, S-bound 18:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 19:07
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, SW-bound 18:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 19:07
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, opp 18:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, adj 18:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 19:13
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, NE-bound 18:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 19:15
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, opp 18:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 19:16
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, adjacent 18:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 19:17
South Warnborough, Down Farm, N-bound 18:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 19:19
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 18:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 19:21
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 18:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 19:22
North Warnborough, The Crown, N-bound 18:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 19:25
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, W-bound 18:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:27
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, N-bound 18:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:27
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, N-bound 18:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:28
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, N-bound 18:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 19:31
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, N-bound 18:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:32
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, W-bound 18:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:32
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, SW-bound 18:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:33
Nately Scures, The Hogget, SW-bound 18:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:33
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, adj 18:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:34
Nately Scures, The Baredown, adj 18:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:35
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, W-bound 18:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:36
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, opp 18:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:36
Old Basing, The Hatch, SW-bound 18:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:40
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, opp 18:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:41
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, W-bound 18:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:41
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, NW-bound 18:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:46
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 18:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:47
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 18:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:48
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 18:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:49
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 18:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:50
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 18:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 2 13 1 13 1 13 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 2 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 08:20 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:00 17:30 18:20 19:20 17:00 16:30
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 08:23 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:22 19:22 17:03 16:33
Eastrop (Hants), Park Gates, S-bound 08:24 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:23 19:23 17:04 16:34
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, SE-bound 08:25 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:05 17:36 18:24 19:24 17:06 16:36
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, E-bound 08:29 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:39 16:09 17:41 18:28 19:28 17:11 16:41
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, adj 08:29 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:39 16:09 17:41 18:28 19:28 17:11 16:41
Old Basing, The Hatch, NE-bound 08:31 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:11 17:43 18:30 19:30 17:13 16:43
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, adj 08:34 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:44 16:14 17:46 18:32 19:32 17:16 16:46
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, E-bound 08:35 09:15 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 16:15 17:47 18:33 19:33 17:17 16:47
Nately Scures, The Baredown, opp 08:36 09:16 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:16 17:48 18:33 19:33 17:18 16:48
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, opp 08:36 09:16 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:46 16:16 17:48 18:34 19:34 17:18 16:48
Nately Scures, The Hogget, NE-bound 08:37 09:17 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:47 16:17 17:49 18:35 19:35 17:19 16:49
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, NE-bound 08:38 09:18 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:48 16:18 17:50 18:36 19:36 17:20 16:50
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, E-bound 08:39 09:19 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:19 17:51 18:36 19:36 17:21 16:51
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, S-bound 08:40 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:20 17:52 18:37 19:37 17:22 16:52
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, S-bound 08:40 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:20 17:52 18:37 19:37 17:22 16:52
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, S-bound 08:44 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:24 17:56 18:40 19:40 17:26 16:56
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, SE-bound 08:44 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 16:24 17:56 18:41 19:41 17:26 16:56
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, SE-bound 08:46 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 16:26 17:58 18:42 19:42 17:28 16:58
North Warnborough, The Crown, S-bound 08:48 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:58 16:28 18:00 18:44 19:44 17:30 17:00
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, SW-bound 08:49 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:29 18:01 18:45 19:45 17:31 17:01
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 08:49 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:29 18:01 18:45 19:45 17:31 17:01
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 08:51 09:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 16:31 18:03 18:47 19:47 17:33 17:03
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, NW-bound 08:51 09:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 16:31 18:03 18:47 19:47 17:33 17:03
South Warnborough, Down Farm, S-bound 08:52 09:32 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 16:32 18:04 18:48 19:48 17:34 17:04
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, opposite 08:55 09:35 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 16:35 18:07 18:50 19:50 17:37 17:07
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, adj 08:57 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 16:37 18:09 18:51 19:51 17:39 17:09
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, SW-bound 08:57 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 16:37 18:09 18:52 19:52 17:39 17:09
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, opp 08:59 09:39 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 16:39 18:11 18:54 19:54 17:41 17:11
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, o/s 09:01 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 16:41 18:13 18:55 19:55 17:43 17:13
Alton (Hants), Brandon Close, E-bound 09:05 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 16:45 18:18 19:00 20:00 17:48 17:18
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, NE-bound 09:05 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 16:45 18:18 19:00 20:00 17:48 17:18
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, N-bound 09:05 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 16:45 18:18 19:00 20:00 17:48 17:18
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, adj 09:06 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 16:46 18:19 19:01 20:01 17:49 17:19
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, NE-bound 09:06 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 16:46 18:19 19:01 20:01 17:49 17:19
Holybourne, Alton College, SE-bound   09:48     13:08       16:48          
Holybourne, Alton College, outside 09:07   11:07 12:07   14:07 15:07 16:17   18:20 19:02 20:02 17:50 17:20
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B 09:10 09:51 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:51 18:23 19:05 20:05 17:53 17:23
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B                     19:07      
Alton (Hants), Windmill Hill, Stop E                     19:07      
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, NE-bound                     19:07      
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, opp                     19:08      
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, E-bound                     19:11      
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, o/s                     19:12      
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, E-bound                     19:14      
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, opp                     19:16      
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, NE-bound                     19:16      
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, adj                     19:17      
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, opp                     19:18      
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, S-bound                     19:20      
Lindford, Elderberry Road, NW-bound                            
Lindford, Imadene Crescent, N-bound                            
Lindford, The Royal Exchange, N-bound                            
Lindford, Lindford Bridge, W-bound                            
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp                     19:21      
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound                     19:22      
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound                     19:22      
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite                     19:23      
Bordon, Saville Crescent, E-bound                            
Bordon, Branson Road, adj                            
Bordon, Norman Close, opposite                            
Bordon, Nightingale Road, SW-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, W-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, W-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, opp                            
Whitehill (Hants), Mayflower Road, adj                            
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound                            
Hollywater, Hollywater Crossroads, NE-bound                            
Standford, Standford Hill Bus Shelter, E-bound                            
Passfield, Passfield Mill Ind Est, adjacent                            
Passfield, The Green, SE-bound                            
Conford, Conford Moor Turn, opp                            
Conford, Conford Park, E-bound                            
Bramshott, Hunters Chase, adj                            
Liphook, The Co-op, adj                            
Liphook, Midhurst Road, S-bound                            
Liphook, Midhurst Road, SE-bound                            
Liphook, Midhurst Road, NW-bound                            
Liphook, Midhurst Road, N-bound                            
Liphook, Haslemere Road, S-bound                            
Liphook, Station Road, S-bound                            
Liphook, Newtown Road, NE-bound                            
Liphook, Station, W-bound                            
Bordon, Whitehill Chase, S-bound                     19:24      
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on                     19:26      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1 13 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F                           07:10
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near                           07:13
Eastrop (Hants), Park Gates, S-bound                           07:14
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, SE-bound                           07:15
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, E-bound                           07:19
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, adj                           07:19
Old Basing, The Hatch, NE-bound                           07:21
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, adj                           07:24
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, E-bound                           07:25
Nately Scures, The Baredown, opp                           07:26
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, opp                           07:26
Nately Scures, The Hogget, NE-bound                           07:27
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, NE-bound                           07:28
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, E-bound                           07:29
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, S-bound                           07:30
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, S-bound                           07:30
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, S-bound                           07:33
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, SE-bound                           07:34
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, SE-bound                           07:35
North Warnborough, The Crown, S-bound                           07:37
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, SW-bound                           07:38
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound                           07:38
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound                           07:39
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, NW-bound                           07:39
South Warnborough, Down Farm, S-bound                           07:40
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, opposite                           07:43
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, adj                           07:45
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, SW-bound                           07:45
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, opp                           07:47
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, o/s                           07:49
Alton (Hants), Brandon Close, E-bound                           07:54
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, NE-bound                           07:54
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, N-bound                           07:54
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, adj                           07:55
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, NE-bound                           07:56
Holybourne, Alton College, SE-bound                            
Holybourne, Alton College, outside                           07:57
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B                           08:01
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B   06:37 08:06 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:28 18:24 16:53  
Alton (Hants), Windmill Hill, Stop E   06:37 08:06 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:28 18:24 16:53  
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, NE-bound   06:38 08:07 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:29 18:24 16:54  
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, opp   06:39 08:08 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:30 18:25 16:55  
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, E-bound   06:41 08:10 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:32 18:28 16:57  
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, o/s   06:43 08:12 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:34 18:29 16:59  
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, E-bound   06:45 08:14 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:36 18:31 17:01  
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, opp   06:47 08:16 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:38 18:33 17:03  
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, NE-bound   06:47 08:16 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:38 18:33 17:03  
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, adj   06:49 08:18 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:40 18:34 17:05  
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, opp   06:50 08:19 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:41 18:35 17:07  
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, S-bound   06:51 08:20 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:42 18:37 17:09  
Lindford, Elderberry Road, NW-bound 06:08                          
Lindford, Imadene Crescent, N-bound 06:08                          
Lindford, The Royal Exchange, N-bound 06:09                          
Lindford, Lindford Bridge, W-bound 06:10                          
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp 06:12 06:53 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:44 18:38 17:11  
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound 06:13 06:53 08:22 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:45 18:38 17:12  
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound 06:13 06:54 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:45 18:39 17:13  
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite 06:14 06:54 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:46 18:39 17:14  
Bordon, Saville Crescent, E-bound 06:15 06:54 08:23 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:47 18:39 17:15  
Bordon, Branson Road, adj 06:15 06:55 08:24 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:47 18:40 17:16  
Bordon, Norman Close, opposite 06:17 06:56 08:25 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:49 18:41 17:18  
Bordon, Nightingale Road, SW-bound 06:17 06:57 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:50 18:41 17:19  
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, W-bound 06:18 06:57 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:50 18:42 17:19  
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, W-bound 06:18 06:58 08:27 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:51 18:43 17:20  
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, opp 06:20 07:01 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:54 18:45 17:23  
Whitehill (Hants), Mayflower Road, adj 06:20 07:01 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:54 18:45 17:23  
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound                            
Hollywater, Hollywater Crossroads, NE-bound 06:23 07:02 08:31 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:56 18:46 17:25  
Standford, Standford Hill Bus Shelter, E-bound 06:25 07:04 08:33 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:58 18:48 17:27  
Passfield, Passfield Mill Ind Est, adjacent 06:27 07:05 08:34 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:59 18:49 17:28  
Passfield, The Green, SE-bound 06:28 07:06 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:45 14:45 15:45 18:00 18:50 17:29  
Conford, Conford Moor Turn, opp 06:28 07:06 08:35 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:45 14:45 15:45 18:00 18:50 17:29  
Conford, Conford Park, E-bound 06:30 07:09 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:48 14:48 15:48 18:03 18:53 17:32  
Bramshott, Hunters Chase, adj 06:31 07:10 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:49 14:49 15:49 18:04 18:54 17:33  
Liphook, The Co-op, adj 06:32 07:11 08:40 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:50 14:50 15:50 18:05 18:55 17:34  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, S-bound 06:32 07:12 08:41 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:51 14:51 15:51 18:06 18:56 17:35  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, SE-bound 06:33 07:13 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 15:52 18:06 18:57 17:35  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, NW-bound 06:33 07:13 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 15:52 18:06 18:57 17:35  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, N-bound 06:33 07:13 08:42 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:52 14:52 15:52 18:07 18:57 17:36  
Liphook, Haslemere Road, S-bound 06:33 07:14 08:43 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:53 15:53 18:07 18:58 17:36  
Liphook, Station Road, S-bound 06:34 07:15 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:54 14:54 15:54 18:08 18:59 17:37  
Liphook, Newtown Road, NE-bound 06:34 07:15 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:54 14:54 15:54 18:08 18:59 17:37  
Liphook, Station, W-bound 06:35 07:16 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:55 14:55 15:55 18:09 19:00 17:38  
Bordon, Whitehill Chase, S-bound                            
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  13 1 13 3 13 3 13 3 13 2 13 2
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 07:40 16:00 12:20 09:00    
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 07:43 16:03 12:23 09:03    
Eastrop (Hants), Park Gates, S-bound 07:44 16:04 12:24 09:04    
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, SE-bound 07:45 16:05 12:25 09:05    
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, E-bound 07:49 16:09 12:29 09:09    
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, adj 07:49 16:09 12:29 09:09    
Old Basing, The Hatch, NE-bound 07:51 16:11 12:31 09:11    
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, adj 07:54 16:14 12:34 09:14    
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, E-bound 07:55 16:15 12:35 09:15    
Nately Scures, The Baredown, opp 07:56 16:16 12:36 09:16    
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, opp 07:56 16:16 12:36 09:16    
Nately Scures, The Hogget, NE-bound 07:57 16:17 12:37 09:17    
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, NE-bound 07:58 16:18 12:38 09:18    
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, E-bound 07:59 16:19 12:39 09:19    
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, S-bound 08:00 16:20 12:40 09:20    
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, S-bound 08:00 16:20 12:40 09:20    
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, S-bound 08:03 16:24 12:44 09:24    
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, SE-bound 08:04 16:24 12:44 09:24    
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, SE-bound 08:05 16:26 12:46 09:26    
North Warnborough, The Crown, S-bound 08:07 16:28 12:48 09:28    
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, SW-bound 08:08 16:29 12:49 09:29    
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 08:08 16:29 12:49 09:29    
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 08:09 16:31 12:51 09:31    
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, NW-bound   16:31 12:51 09:31    
South Warnborough, Down Farm, S-bound   16:32 12:52 09:32    
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, opposite   16:35 12:55 09:35    
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, adj   16:37 12:57 09:37    
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, SW-bound   16:37 12:57 09:37    
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, opp   16:39 12:59 09:39    
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, o/s   16:41 13:01 09:41    
Alton (Hants), Brandon Close, E-bound   16:45 13:05 09:45    
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, NE-bound   16:45 13:05 09:45    
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, N-bound   16:45 13:05 09:45    
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, adj   16:46 13:06 09:46    
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, NE-bound   16:46 13:06 09:46    
Holybourne, Alton College, SE-bound         16:20 13:50
Holybourne, Alton College, outside   16:47 13:07 09:47 16:20 13:50
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B   16:50 13:10 09:50 16:23 13:53
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B         16:23 13:53
Alton (Hants), Windmill Hill, Stop E         16:23 13:53
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, NE-bound         16:24 13:54
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, opp         16:25 13:55
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, E-bound         16:27 13:57
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, o/s         16:29 13:59
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, E-bound         16:31 14:01
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, opp         16:33 14:03
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, NE-bound         16:33 14:03
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, adj            
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, opp         16:37 14:06
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, S-bound         16:39 14:07
Lindford, Elderberry Road, NW-bound            
Lindford, Imadene Crescent, N-bound            
Lindford, The Royal Exchange, N-bound            
Lindford, Lindford Bridge, W-bound            
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp         16:41 14:09
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound         16:42 14:10
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound         16:43 14:10
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite         16:44 14:11
Bordon, Saville Crescent, E-bound         16:45 14:12
Bordon, Branson Road, adj         16:46 14:12
Bordon, Norman Close, opposite         16:48 14:14
Bordon, Nightingale Road, SW-bound         16:49 14:15
Whitehill (Hants), Garnet Road, W-bound         16:49 14:15
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, W-bound         16:50 14:16
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, opp         16:53 14:19
Whitehill (Hants), Mayflower Road, adj         16:53  
Whitehill (Hants), Forest Road, E-bound         16:53  
Hollywater, Hollywater Crossroads, NE-bound         16:55  
Standford, Standford Hill Bus Shelter, E-bound         16:57  
Passfield, Passfield Mill Ind Est, adjacent         16:58  
Passfield, The Green, SE-bound         16:59  
Conford, Conford Moor Turn, opp         16:59  
Conford, Conford Park, E-bound         17:02  
Bramshott, Hunters Chase, adj         17:03  
Liphook, The Co-op, adj         17:04  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, S-bound         17:05  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, SE-bound         17:05  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, NW-bound         17:05  
Liphook, Midhurst Road, N-bound         17:06  
Liphook, Haslemere Road, S-bound         17:06  
Liphook, Station Road, S-bound         17:07  
Liphook, Newtown Road, NE-bound         17:07  
Liphook, Station, W-bound         17:08  
Bordon, Whitehill Chase, S-bound            
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on            
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Hampshire Alton College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire Alton College
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 07:20
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 07:23
Eastrop (Hants), Park Gates, S-bound 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 07:24
Eastrop (Hants), Applegarth Close, SE-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 07:25
Old Basing, Dickens Lane, E-bound 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:29
Hatch (Hants), Byfleet Avenue, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:29
Old Basing, The Hatch, NE-bound 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 07:31
Nately Scures, The Red Lion, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:33 07:34
Nately Scures, Nately Scures, E-bound 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:34 07:35
Nately Scures, The Baredown, opp 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:34 07:36
Heather Row, Basingstoke Country Hotel, opp 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 07:36
Nately Scures, The Hogget, NE-bound 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:36 07:37
Hook (Fleet), War Memorial, NE-bound 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 07:38
Hook (Fleet), Old White Hart, E-bound 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:37 07:39
Hook (Fleet), Rail Station, S-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 07:40
Hook (Fleet), Berry Court, S-bound 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:38 07:40
Warnborough Green, Lord Derby Roundabout, S-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:41 07:44
Warnborough Green, Castle Bridge Cottages, SE-bound 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:42 07:44
North Warnborough, Priors Corner, SE-bound 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:43 07:46
North Warnborough, The Crown, S-bound 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:45 07:48
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, SW-bound 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:46 07:49
Odiham, RAF Odiham, SE-bound 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:46 07:49
Odiham, RAF Odiham, NW-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:48 07:51
Odiham, RAF Odiham Turning, NW-bound 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:48 07:51
South Warnborough, Down Farm, S-bound 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:49 07:52
South Warnborough, Lees Hill, opposite 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:51 07:55
South Warnborough, Pickaxe Lane, adj 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:52 07:57
South Warnborough, Goodhope Farm, SW-bound 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:53 07:57
Powntley Copse, Powntley Copse, opp 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:55 07:59
Golden Pot, The Golden Pot, o/s 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:56 08:01
Alton (Hants), Brandon Close, E-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 08:05
Alton (Hants), Wentworth Gardens, NE-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 08:05
Alton (Hants), Greenfields Avenue, N-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:00 08:05
Alton (Hants), Lime Avenue, adj 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:01 08:06
Alton (Hants), Old Odiham Road, NE-bound 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:01 08:06
Holybourne, Alton College, outside 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:02 08:07
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:05 08:10
Alton (Hants), High Street, Stand B 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13   08:13
Alton (Hants), Windmill Hill, Stop E 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13   08:13
Alton (Hants), Wilsom Road, NE-bound 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14   08:14
Alton (Hants), Windmill Lane, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15   08:15
East Worldham, Three Horseshoes, E-bound 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17   08:17
East Worldham, Tilling Cottages, o/s 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19   08:19
Kingsley (Hants), Bakers Corner, E-bound 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21   08:21
Kingsley (Hants), The Cricketers Inn, opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23   08:23
Kingsley (Hants), Churchfields, NE-bound 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23   08:23
Sleaford (Hants), Malthouse Farm, adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25   08:25
Sleaford (Hants), New Inn Barns, opp 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26   08:26
Sleaford (Hants), Lion Court, S-bound 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27   08:27
Bordon Camp, Eco Station, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29   08:29
Bordon, Community Centre, S-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30   08:30
Bordon, Canada Way, SW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30   08:30
Bordon, Catholic Church, opposite 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31   08:31
Bordon, Whitehill Chase, S-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32   08:32
Whitehill (Hants), Bus Turning Circle, on 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34   08:34
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:46:13 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-13-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.