Timetable for the 14 - Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 14 Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot

Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus Service.
Map showing the outbound journey of the Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus Service
Map showing the outbound journey of the Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wellington Centre - Aldershot Bus Station
Service operates from 09/07/2018 until 09/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 17:44 18:04       06:59 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 17:46 18:06       07:01 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 17:49 18:09 06:03 06:33 07:24 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 17:49 18:09 06:03 06:33 07:24 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 17:51 18:11 06:05 06:35 07:26 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 17:52 18:12 06:06 06:36 07:27 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 17:53 18:13 06:06 06:36 07:28 07:08 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 17:54 18:14 06:07 06:37 07:29 07:09 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:34
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 17:55 18:15 06:08 06:38 07:30 07:10 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 17:56 18:16 06:09 06:39 07:31 07:11 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:36
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 17:57 18:17 06:10 06:40 07:32 07:12 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 17:58 18:18 06:11 06:41 07:33 07:13 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:38
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 17:59 18:19 06:12 06:42 07:34 07:14 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 17:59 18:19 06:12 06:42 07:34 07:14 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:39
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 18:01 18:21 06:13 06:43 07:36 07:16 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 10:01 10:21 10:41
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 18:02 18:22 06:14 06:44 07:37 07:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 10:02 10:22 10:42
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 18:02 18:22 06:14 06:44 07:37 07:17 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:42
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 18:03 18:23 06:15 06:45 07:38 07:18 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:03 10:23 10:43
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 18:04 18:24 06:16 06:46 07:39 07:19 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:04 10:24 10:44
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 18:05 18:25 06:17 06:47 07:40 07:20 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:05 10:25 10:45
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 18:07 18:27 06:19 06:49 07:42 07:22 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 10:07 10:27 10:47
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 18:08 18:28 06:20 06:50 07:43 07:23 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:08 10:28 10:48
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 18:09 18:29 06:20 06:50 07:44 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:09 10:29 10:49
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 18:09 18:29 06:21 06:51 07:44 07:24 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:09 10:29 10:49
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 18:12 18:32 06:23 06:53 07:47 07:27 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:12 10:32 10:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 10:44 18:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 18:44 19:09 07:29 19:39
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 10:46 18:26 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 18:46 19:11 07:31 19:41
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 10:49 18:29 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 18:49 19:14 07:44 19:44
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 10:49 18:29 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 18:49 19:14 07:44 19:44
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 10:51 18:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 18:51 19:16 07:46 19:46
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 10:52 18:32 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 18:52 19:17 07:47 19:47
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 10:53 18:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 18:52 19:17 07:48 19:47
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 10:54 18:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 18:53 19:18 07:49 19:48
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 10:55 18:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 18:54 19:19 07:50 19:49
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 10:56 18:36 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 18:55 19:20 07:51 19:50
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 10:57 18:37 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 18:55 19:20 07:52 19:50
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 10:58 18:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 18:56 19:21 07:53 19:51
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 10:59 18:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 18:57 19:22 07:54 19:52
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 10:59 18:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 18:57 19:22 07:54 19:52
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 11:01 18:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 18:58 19:23 07:56 19:53
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 11:02 18:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 18:59 19:24 07:57 19:54
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 11:02 18:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 18:59 19:24 07:57 19:54
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 11:03 18:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 19:00 19:25 07:58 19:55
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 11:04 18:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 19:01 19:26 07:59 19:56
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 11:05 18:45 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 19:02 19:27 08:00 19:57
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 11:07 18:47 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 19:04 19:29 08:02 19:59
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 11:08 18:48 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 19:05 19:30 08:03 20:00
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 11:09 18:49 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 19:05 19:30 08:04 20:00
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 11:09 18:49 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 19:06 19:31 08:04 20:01
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 11:12 18:52 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 19:08 19:33 08:07 20:03
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A     07:24 07:54 08:24   08:54 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7     07:26 07:56 08:26   08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 06:37 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 06:40 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 06:42 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  14 14 14 14 14 14 14
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:09 19:39
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 19:41
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:44
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:14 19:44
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:46 19:16 19:46
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:47 19:17 19:47
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:48 19:18 19:48
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:49 19:19 19:49
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:50 19:20 19:50
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:51 19:21 19:51
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:52
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:52 19:22 19:52
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:53 19:23 19:53
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:54
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:55 19:25 19:55
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:56
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:57
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:59 19:29 19:59
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:01
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03
Outbound, Sunday
  14 14 14 14 14 14
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 08:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 08:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 09:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 09:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 09:01 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 09:02 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 09:03 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 09:04 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 09:04 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 09:05 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 09:06 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 09:06 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 09:07 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 09:08 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 09:08 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 09:09 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 09:10 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 09:11 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 09:13 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 09:14 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 09:14 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 09:15 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 09:17 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
Outbound, Holidays Only
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Aldershot, Wellington Centre, Stop A 08:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Aldershot, Victoria Road Court House, Stop B 08:58 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop Q 09:00 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
North Town/Aldershot, Redan Road, SE-bound 09:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, E-bound 09:01 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, E-bound 09:02 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, N-bound 09:03 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, N-bound 09:04 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, E-bound 09:04 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, E-bound 09:05 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
North Town/Aldershot, Farm Road, SE-bound 09:06 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
North Town/Aldershot, Field Way, N-bound 09:06 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
North Town/Aldershot, Meadow Way, SW-bound 09:07 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
North Town/Aldershot, Brookfield Road, SW-bound 09:08 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
North Town/Aldershot, Denmark Square, W-bound 09:08 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
North Town/Aldershot, Blacksmith Close, W-bound 09:09 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
North Town/Aldershot, North Lane Shops, S-bound 09:10 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
North Town/Aldershot, St Augustines, W-bound 09:11 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
North Town/Aldershot, Belle Vue Road, NW-bound 09:13 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Aldershot, Rosedale, W-bound 09:14 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop R 09:14 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Aldershot, Football Stadium, Stop T 09:15 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38
Aldershot, Bus Station, Stop 7 09:17 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Mon Jul 23 09:47:01 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-14-B-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.