Timetable for the 15 - Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 15 - Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 15 Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - South View - Basingstoke Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Basingstoke Bus Station - Basingstoke Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1 15 1
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop L 08:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:59 18:59 09:59
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop Y 09:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 18:02 19:02 10:02
South View, The Rising Sun, o/s 09:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32 18:02 19:02 10:02
Houndmills, Merton Road, NW-bound 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34 18:04 19:04 10:04
South View, Lancaster Road, E-bound 09:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 18:05 19:05 10:05
South View, Merton Road, SE-bound 09:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36 18:06 19:06 10:06
South View, Vyne Road, E-bound 09:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 18:08 19:08 10:08
South View, Weale Court, S-bound 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:09 10:09
South View, Norden Close, E-bound 09:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39 18:09 19:09 10:09
South View, Shooters Way, nr 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:10 10:10
South View, Lyford Road, N-bound 09:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 18:10 19:10 10:10
South View, Warton Road, opp 09:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 18:11 19:11 10:11
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 09:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 18:12 19:12 10:12
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 09:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43 18:13 19:13 10:13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 09:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 18:15 19:15 10:15
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop L 17:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop Y 18:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32
South View, The Rising Sun, o/s 18:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:32
Houndmills, Merton Road, NW-bound 18:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:34
South View, Lancaster Road, E-bound 18:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35
South View, Merton Road, SE-bound 18:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:36
South View, Vyne Road, E-bound 18:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38
South View, Weale Court, S-bound 18:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39
South View, Norden Close, E-bound 18:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:39
South View, Shooters Way, nr 18:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40
South View, Lyford Road, N-bound 18:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40
South View, Warton Road, opp 18:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41
South View, Coronation Road, SW-bound 18:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:42
Basingstoke, Basing View, W-bound 18:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:43
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop F 18:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:08:59 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-15-A-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.