Timetable for the 250 - Liphook Village Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 250 - Liphook Village Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Amk Chauffeur Drive Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 250 Liphook Village Circular

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 250 Liphook Village Circular Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Liphook Village Circular Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Liphook Village Circular Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Liphook Village Circular Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Liphook Station - Liphook Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 05/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  250 1 250 1 250 1
Liphook, Station, W-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30
Liphook, Midhurst Road, NW-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31
Liphook, Midhurst Road, N-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31
Liphook, The Square, N-bound 09:32 10:32 11:32
Liphook, The Co-op, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34
Liphook, Hanover Court, o/s 09:36 10:36 11:36
Liphook, The Mead, NE-bound 09:36 10:36 11:36
Liphook, Lark Rise, W-bound 09:38 10:38 11:38
Liphook, The Avenue, E-bound 09:40 10:40 11:40
Liphook, Haslemere Road, S-bound 09:41 10:41 11:41
Liphook, Station Road, S-bound 09:43 10:43 11:43
Liphook, Newtown Road, NE-bound 09:45 10:45 11:45
Liphook, Station, W-bound 09:47 10:47 11:47
Liphook, Admers Crescent Circle, SE-bound 09:50 10:50 11:50
Liphook, Station, W-bound 09:52 10:52 11:52
Liphook, Midhurst Road, NW-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53
Liphook, Midhurst Road, N-bound 09:53 10:53 11:53
Liphook, The Square, N-bound 09:54 10:54 11:54
Liphook, The Co-op, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56
Liphook, Hanover Court, o/s 09:58 10:58 11:58
Liphook, The Mead, NE-bound 10:00 11:00 12:00
Liphook, Lark Rise, W-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02
Griggs Green, Bircholt Road, N-bound 10:04 11:04 12:04
Liphook, The Avenue, E-bound 10:07 11:07 12:07
Liphook, Haslemere Road, S-bound 10:08 11:08 12:08
Liphook, Station Road, S-bound 10:09 11:09 12:09
Liphook, Newtown Road, NE-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10
Liphook, Station, W-bound 10:11 11:11 12:11
Liphook, Midhurst Road, NW-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12
Liphook, Midhurst Road, N-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12
Liphook, Malthouse Meadows, SE-bound 10:14 11:14 12:14
Liphook, Malthouse Meadows, E-bound 10:14 11:14 12:14
Liphook, Stonehouse Road, E-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17
Liphook, Manor Fields, N-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19
Liphook, The Maltings, W-bound 10:19 11:19 12:19
Liphook, Malthouse Meadows, W-bound 10:20 11:20 12:20
Liphook, Midhurst Road, S-bound 10:22 11:22 12:22
Liphook, Midhurst Road, SE-bound 10:23 11:23 12:23
Liphook, Station, W-bound 10:25 11:25 12:25
1
  • Journey operates Monday, Wednesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:17:31 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-250-_-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.