Timetable for the 3 - Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Basingstoke - South Ham - Basingstoke Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Railway Station - Basingstoke Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 07/10/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X   05:50 07:12 07:35 08:53 17:27 18:30 19:08 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:46
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J   05:53 07:15 07:40 08:56 17:32 18:33 19:11 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:28 07:51
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J   05:55 07:17 07:44 09:00 17:36 18:35 19:13 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:55
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near   05:56 07:18 07:45 09:02 17:38 18:36 19:14 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:56
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound   05:57 07:20 07:47 09:03 17:39 18:38 19:16 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:33 07:58
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V   05:58 07:20 07:47 09:04 17:40 18:38 19:16 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:58
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound   05:58 07:21 07:48 09:05 17:41 18:39 19:17 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:34 07:59
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound   05:59 07:22 07:49 09:06 17:42 18:40 19:18 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:35 08:00
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound   06:00 07:23 07:50 09:06 17:43 18:41 19:19 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:36 08:01
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound   06:01 07:24 07:51 09:08 17:45 18:42 19:20 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:37 08:02
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound   06:01 07:25 07:52 09:09 17:46 18:42 19:20 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:38 08:03
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound   06:02 07:26 07:53 09:09 17:46 18:43 19:21 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:39 08:04
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound   06:02 07:27 07:54 09:10 17:47 18:43 19:21 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:40 08:05
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 05:33 06:03 07:28 07:55 09:11 17:48 18:44 19:22 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:41 08:06
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 05:34 06:04 07:29 07:56 09:12 17:49 18:45 19:23 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:42 08:07
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 05:34 06:04 07:29 07:56 09:13 17:50 18:45 19:23 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:42 08:07
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 05:35 06:05 07:30 07:57 09:14 17:51 18:46 19:24 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:43 08:08
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 05:37 06:07 07:32 07:59 09:16 17:53 18:48 19:26 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:45 08:10
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 05:38 06:08 07:33 08:00 09:17 17:54 18:48 19:26 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:46 08:11
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 05:39 06:09 07:34 08:01 09:18 17:55 18:49 19:27 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:47 08:12
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 05:40 06:10 07:35 08:03 09:19 17:56 18:50 19:28 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:48 08:14
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 05:41 06:11 07:37 08:04 09:20 17:58 18:51 19:29 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:50 08:15
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 05:41 06:11 07:37 08:05 09:20 17:58 18:52 19:30 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:50 08:16
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 05:43 06:13 07:39 08:07 09:22 18:00 18:53 19:31 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:52 08:18
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 05:44 06:14 07:40 08:08 09:23 18:01 18:54 19:32 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:53 08:19
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 05:45 06:15 07:41 08:09 09:24 18:02 18:55 19:32 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:54 08:20
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 05:46 06:16 07:42 08:11 09:25 18:04 18:56 19:33 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:22
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 05:46 06:16 07:42 08:11 09:26 18:04 18:56 19:34 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:22
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 05:48 06:18 07:44 08:13 09:27 18:06 18:58 19:35 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:24
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 05:49 06:19 07:45 08:14 09:29 18:07 18:59 19:36 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:25
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 05:50 06:20 07:46 08:16 09:30 18:09 19:00 19:37 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:01 08:27
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J           18:11                
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:41 09:03 09:13 09:23 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 19:38 20:08
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 19:41 20:11
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:30 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 19:43 20:13
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:12 09:22 09:32 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 19:44 20:14
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 19:46 20:16
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:14 09:24 09:34 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 19:46 20:16
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:15 09:25 09:35 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 19:47 20:17
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:16 09:26 09:36 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 19:48 20:18
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 19:49 20:19
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:18 09:28 09:38 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 19:50 20:20
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:19 09:29 09:39 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 19:50 20:20
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 19:51 20:21
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:26 19:51 20:21
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 19:52 20:22
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:42 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 19:53 20:23
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:23 09:33 09:43 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 19:53 20:23
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:24 09:34 09:44 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 19:54 20:24
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:26 09:36 09:46 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 19:56 20:26
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:27 09:37 09:47 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 19:56 20:26
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:28 09:38 09:48 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 19:57 20:27
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 19:58 20:28
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 19:59 20:29
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:30 09:40 09:50 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 20:00 20:30
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:32 09:42 09:52 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 20:01 20:31
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:33 09:43 09:53 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:39 20:02 20:32
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:34 09:44 09:54 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:40 20:02 20:32
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:35 09:45 09:55 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:41 20:03 20:33
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:36 09:46 09:56 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 20:04 20:34
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:37 09:47 09:57 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:43 20:05 20:35
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:39 09:49 09:59 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:44 20:06 20:36
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:40 09:50 10:00 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:45 20:07 20:37
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                 18:21   18:37      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 18:50 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 18:53 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 18:55 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 18:56 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 18:58 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 18:58 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 18:59 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 19:00 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 19:01 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 19:02 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 19:02 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 19:03 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 19:03 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 19:04 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 19:05 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 19:05 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 19:06 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 19:08 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 19:08 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 19:09 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 19:10 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 19:11 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 19:12 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 19:13 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 19:14 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 19:15 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 19:16 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 19:16 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 19:18 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 19:19 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 19:20 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J         19:22                  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:40
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:46
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:47
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:48
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:53
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:56
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:57
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:58
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:00
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:02
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:03
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:04
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:04
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:06
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:07
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:08
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:09
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:11
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:14
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 16:04 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 16:05 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 16:07 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 16:11 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 16:12 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 16:14 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 16:16 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 16:17 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 16:18 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 16:19 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 16:20 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 16:21 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 16:23 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 16:24 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                    
1
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 14:08 08:05 18:00 18:15 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 19:08 08:25 13:08
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 14:13 08:08 18:03 18:18 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 19:11 08:28 13:13
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 14:17 08:20 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 19:13 08:35 13:17
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 14:20 08:21 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 19:14 08:37 13:20
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 14:22 08:22 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 19:16 08:38 13:22
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 14:23 08:23 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 19:16 08:39 13:23
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 14:24 08:23 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 19:17 08:40 13:24
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 14:26 08:24 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 19:18 08:41 13:26
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 14:27 08:25 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 19:19 08:41 13:27
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 14:29 08:26 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 19:20 08:43 13:29
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 14:30 08:26 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 19:20 08:44 13:30
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 14:30 08:27 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 19:21 08:44 13:30
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 14:31 08:27 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 19:21 08:45 13:31
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 14:32 08:28 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 19:22 08:46 13:32
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 14:33 08:29 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 19:23 08:47 13:33
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 14:34 08:29 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 19:23 08:48 13:34
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 14:35 08:30 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 19:24 08:49 13:35
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 14:37 08:32 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 19:26 08:51 13:37
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 14:38 08:33 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 19:26 08:52 13:38
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 14:39 08:34 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 19:27 08:53 13:39
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 14:40 08:35 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 19:28 08:54 13:40
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 14:41 08:36 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 19:29 08:55 13:41
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 14:41 08:36 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 19:30 08:55 13:41
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 14:43 08:38 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 19:31 08:57 13:43
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 14:45 08:39 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 19:32 08:58 13:45
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 14:46 08:40 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 19:32 08:59 13:46
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 14:48 08:41 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 19:33 09:00 13:48
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 14:49 08:41 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 19:34 09:01 13:49
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 14:51 08:43 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 19:35 09:02 13:51
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 14:53 08:44 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 19:36 09:04 13:53
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 14:55 08:45 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 19:37 09:05 13:55
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J         19:19                  
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:06 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:26
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:28
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:29
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:30
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:31
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:32
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:32
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:34
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:35
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:35
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:36
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:37
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:38
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:39
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:40
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:42
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:43
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:44
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:45
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:46
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:46
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:48
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:49
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:50
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:51
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:52
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:02 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:55
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:05 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:56
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:45 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 12:56 08:42 08:54
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:48 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 13:01 08:45 08:57
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 13:05 08:47 08:59
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 13:08 08:49 09:01
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:02 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 13:10 08:50 09:02
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 13:11 08:51 09:03
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 13:12 08:52 09:04
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:04 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 13:14 08:53 09:05
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:05 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 13:15 08:53 09:05
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 13:17 08:55 09:07
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:06 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 13:18 08:56 09:08
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 13:18 08:56 09:08
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:07 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 13:19 08:57 09:09
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:08 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 13:20 08:58 09:10
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 13:21 08:59 09:11
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:09 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 13:22 09:00 09:12
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 13:23 09:01 09:13
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 13:25 09:03 09:15
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:10 13:26 09:04 09:16
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 13:27 09:05 09:17
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:12 13:28 09:06 09:18
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 13:29 09:07 09:19
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 13:29 09:07 09:19
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 13:31 09:09 09:21
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 13:33 09:10 09:22
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:17 13:34 09:11 09:23
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:18 13:36 09:12 09:24
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:18 13:37 09:13 09:25
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 13:39 09:14 09:26
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:21 13:41 09:16 09:28
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:22 13:43 09:17 09:29
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                     18:24      
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 11:54 12:02 12:12 12:20 12:32 12:44 15:18
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 11:57 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:37 12:49 15:21
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:53 15:23
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 12:01 12:11 12:22 12:32 12:44 12:56 15:25
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 12:02 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:46 12:58 15:26
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 12:03 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:47 12:59 15:27
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 12:04 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:48 13:00 15:28
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 12:05 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:50 13:02 15:29
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:51 13:03 15:29
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:41 12:53 13:05 15:31
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:42 12:54 13:06 15:32
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:42 12:54 13:06 15:32
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:43 12:55 13:07 15:33
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:44 12:56 13:08 15:34
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:45 12:57 13:09 15:35
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:46 12:58 13:10 15:36
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:47 12:59 13:11 15:37
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:49 13:01 13:13 15:39
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:14 15:40
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:51 13:03 13:15 15:41
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:52 13:04 13:16 15:42
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:53 13:05 13:17 15:43
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:53 13:05 13:17 15:43
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:55 13:07 13:19 15:45
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:57 13:09 13:21 15:46
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 12:24 12:36 12:48 12:58 13:10 13:22 15:47
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:00 13:12 13:24 15:48
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:01 13:13 13:25 15:49
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:03 13:15 13:27 15:50
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 15:52
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 15:53
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J              
Outbound, Sunday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 08:45 09:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 19:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 08:48 09:18 16:48 17:18 17:45 18:15 19:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 08:50 09:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 08:51 09:24 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 08:52 09:25 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 08:53 09:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 08:53 09:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 08:54 09:28 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 08:55 09:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 08:56 09:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 08:56 09:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 08:57 09:31 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 08:57 09:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 08:58 09:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 08:59 09:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 08:59 09:35 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 09:00 09:36 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 09:02 09:38 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 09:03 09:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 09:04 09:40 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 09:05 09:41 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 09:06 09:42 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 09:06 09:42 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 09:08 09:44 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 09:09 09:45 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 09:10 09:46 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 09:11 09:47 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 09:11 09:48 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 09:13 09:49 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 09:14 09:51 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 09:15 09:52 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 09:18 09:55 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 20:05
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 20:08
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 20:10
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 20:11
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 20:12
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 20:13
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 20:13
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 20:14
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 20:15
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 20:16
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 20:16
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 20:17
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 20:17
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 20:18
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 20:19
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 20:19
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 20:20
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 20:22
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 20:23
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 20:24
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 20:25
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 20:26
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 20:26
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 20:28
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 20:29
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 20:30
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 20:31
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 20:31
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 20:33
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 20:34
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 20:35
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 20:38
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 08:45 09:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:12 19:12 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 08:48 09:18 16:48 17:18 17:45 18:15 19:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 08:50 09:22 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 08:51 09:24 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 08:52 09:25 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 08:53 09:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 08:53 09:27 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 08:54 09:28 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 08:55 09:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 08:56 09:30 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 08:56 09:31 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 08:57 09:31 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 08:57 09:32 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 08:58 09:33 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 08:59 09:34 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 08:59 09:35 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 09:00 09:36 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 09:02 09:38 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 09:03 09:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 09:04 09:40 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 09:05 09:41 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 09:06 09:42 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 09:06 09:42 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 09:08 09:44 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 09:09 09:45 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 09:10 09:46 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 09:11 09:47 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 09:11 09:48 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 09:13 09:49 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 09:14 09:51 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 09:15 09:52 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 09:18 09:55 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 20:05
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 20:08
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 20:10
Eastrop (Hants), Magistrates Court, near 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 20:11
Eastrop (Hants), Victoria Street, W-bound 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 20:12
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop V 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 20:13
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, W-bound 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 20:13
Brookvale (Hants), Westdeane Court, W-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 20:14
Brookvale (Hants), Cemetery, W-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 20:15
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, W-bound 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 20:16
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, SE-bound 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 20:16
South Ham, King's Road, W-bound 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 20:17
South Ham, St Paul's Road, SW-bound 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 20:17
South Ham, St Andrew's Church, S-bound 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 20:18
South Ham, St Peter's Church, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 20:19
South Ham, Stag Hill north, SW-bound 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 20:19
South Ham, Pinkerton Road, W-bound 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 20:20
South Ham, Bishop Challenor School, NE-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 20:22
South Ham, St Michael's Road, E-bound 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 20:23
South Ham, Paddock Road, NE-bound 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 20:24
South Ham, Charles Street, E-bound 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 20:25
South Ham, King's Road, E-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 20:26
South Ham, Aldworth Crescent, N-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 20:26
South Ham, Sandys Road Roundabout, E-bound 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 20:28
Brookvale (Hants), Deep Lane, E-bound 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 20:29
Brookvale (Hants), BCOT, E-bound 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 20:30
Basingstoke, The New Inn, SE-bound 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 20:31
Basingstoke, Winton Square, Stop W 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 20:31
Basingstoke, Flaxfield Court, NW-bound 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 20:33
Basingstoke, Victory Roundabout, E-bound 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 20:34
Basingstoke, Railway Station, Stop X 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 20:35
Basingstoke, Bus Station, Stop J 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 20:38
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:20:59 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-3-H-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.