Timetable for the 3 - Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hampshire Bus Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 28 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester

Journey

Departs from and terminates at .

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester Bus.

Map showing the inbound journey of the Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester Bus Service
Map showing the inbound journey of the Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester Bus Service.

Bus Timetable for the Winnall - Winchester - Harestock - Winchester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shepherds Road - Bus Station
Service operates from 06/08/2018 until 01/09/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 00:15 05:43 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 17:17 18:35
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 00:16 05:44 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:32 08:41 08:51 09:01 17:19 18:36
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 00:17 05:45 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:54 08:04 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 17:22 18:38
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 00:18 05:46 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:55 08:05 08:36 08:45 08:55 09:05 17:23 18:39
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 00:18 05:46 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:56 08:06 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 17:24 18:39
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 00:19 05:47 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:57 08:07 08:38 08:47 08:57 09:07 17:25 18:40
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 00:20 05:48 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:58 08:08 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 17:27 18:41
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 00:22 05:50 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:39 08:01 08:11 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 17:30 18:44
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 00:22 05:50 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:39 08:01 08:11 08:42 08:51 09:01 09:11 17:30 18:44
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 00:23 05:51 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:40 08:02 08:12 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 17:31 18:45
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 00:24 05:52 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:41 08:03 08:13 08:44 08:53 09:03 09:13 17:32 18:46
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 00:24 05:53 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:42 08:04 08:14 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 17:32 18:47
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 00:25 05:53 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:42 08:04 08:14 08:45 08:54 09:04 09:14 17:33 18:47
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 00:26 05:54 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:43 08:05 08:15 08:46 08:55 09:05 09:15 17:34 18:48
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 00:27 05:56 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:45 08:07 08:17 08:48 08:57 09:07 09:17 17:35 18:50
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 00:27 05:57 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:46 08:08 08:18 08:49 08:58 09:08 09:18 17:36 18:51
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 00:28 05:58 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:10 08:19 08:50 08:59 09:09 09:19 17:37 18:52
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 00:28 05:58 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:47 08:11 08:20 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:20 17:37 18:52
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 00:29 05:59 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:48 08:12 08:21 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:21 17:38 18:53
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 00:30 06:00 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:14 08:22 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:22 17:39 18:54
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 00:31 06:02 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:16 08:24 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:24 17:41 18:56
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 00:32 06:03 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:19 08:26 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:26 17:43 18:58
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 00:33 06:04 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:21 08:28 09:00 09:07 09:17 09:27 17:44 18:59
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 00:34 06:05 07:10 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:23 08:29 09:01 09:08 09:18 09:28 17:45 19:00
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 00:35 06:06 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:57 08:25 08:31 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:30 17:47 19:02
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 00:35 06:07 07:12 07:27 07:44 07:58 08:26 08:32 09:04 09:11 09:21 09:31 17:48 19:02
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 00:38 06:10 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:30 08:35 09:07 09:15 09:25 09:35 17:51 19:05
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 4 3 3 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 23:15 08:10 07:40 08:20 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 23:16 08:11 07:41 08:22 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 23:17 08:14 07:44 08:25 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 23:18 08:15 07:45 08:26 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 23:18 08:16 07:46 08:27 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 23:19 08:17 07:47 08:28 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 23:20 08:18 07:48 08:29 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 23:22 08:21 07:51 08:32 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 23:22 08:21 07:51 08:32 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 23:23 08:22 07:52 08:33 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 23:24 08:23 07:53 08:34 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 23:24 08:24 07:54 08:35 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 23:25 08:24 07:54 08:35 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 23:26 08:25 07:55 08:36 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 23:27 08:27 07:57 08:38 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 23:27 08:28 07:58 08:39 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 23:28 08:29 07:59 08:40 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 23:28 08:30 08:00 08:41 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 23:29 08:31 08:01 08:43 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 23:30 08:32 08:02 08:44 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 23:31 08:34 08:04 08:46 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 23:32 08:36 08:06 08:48 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 23:33 08:38 08:09 08:50 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 23:34 08:39 08:10 08:51 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 23:35 08:41 08:12 08:53 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 23:35 08:42 08:13 08:54 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 23:38 08:45 08:17 08:57 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:15 19:05 19:40
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:17 19:06 19:41
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:20 19:08 19:43
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:21 19:09 19:44
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:22 19:09 19:44
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:23 19:10 19:45
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:25 19:11 19:46
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:28 19:14 19:48
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:28 19:14 19:48
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:29 19:15 19:49
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:15 18:30 19:16 19:50
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:30 19:17 19:50
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:31 19:17 19:51
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:32 19:18 19:52
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:33 19:20 19:53
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:19 18:34 19:21 19:54
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:22 19:54
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:22 19:55
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:21 18:36 19:23 19:56
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:22 18:37 19:24 19:57
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:26 19:58
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:26 18:41 19:28 19:59
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:29 20:01
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:30 20:01
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:32 20:03
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:31 18:46 19:32 20:03
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:34 18:49 19:35 20:06
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 2 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 20:10 22:10 21:10 06:33 06:13 16:55 17:45
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 20:11 22:11 21:11 06:34 06:14 16:57 17:47
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 20:12 22:12 21:12 06:35 06:15 17:00 17:50
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 20:13 22:13 21:13 06:36 06:16 17:01 17:51
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 20:13 22:13 21:13 06:36 06:16 17:02 17:52
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 20:14 22:14 21:14 06:37 06:17 17:03 17:53
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 20:15 22:15 21:15 06:38 06:18 17:04 17:55
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 20:17 22:17 21:17 06:40 06:20 17:07 17:58
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 20:17 22:17 21:17 06:40 06:20 17:07 17:58
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 20:18 22:18 21:18 06:41 06:21 17:08 17:59
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 20:19 22:19 21:19 06:42 06:22 17:09 18:00
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 20:19 22:19 21:19 06:43 06:23 17:10 18:00
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 20:20 22:20 21:20 06:43 06:23 17:10 18:01
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 20:21 22:21 21:21 06:44 06:24 17:11 18:02
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 20:22 22:22 21:22 06:46 06:26 17:13 18:03
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 20:22 22:22 21:22 06:47 06:27 17:14 18:04
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 20:23 22:23 21:23 06:48 06:28 17:15 18:05
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 20:23 22:23 21:23 06:48 06:28 17:16 18:05
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 20:24 22:24 21:24 06:49 06:29 17:17 18:06
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 20:25 22:25 21:25 06:50 06:30 17:18 18:07
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 20:26 22:26 21:26 06:52 06:32 17:20 18:09
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 20:27 22:27 21:27 06:53 06:33 17:22 18:11
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 20:28 22:28 21:28 06:54 06:34 17:24 18:12
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 20:29 22:29 21:29 06:55 06:35 17:25 18:13
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 20:30 22:30 21:30 06:56 06:36 17:27 18:15
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 20:30 22:30 21:30 06:57 06:37 17:28 18:16
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 20:33 22:33 21:33 07:00 06:40 17:31 18:19
1
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
2
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
3
  • Journey runs during holidays of Hampshire School Holidays
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
  • Journey does not run 24/12/2013 until 02/01/2014
4
  • Journey operates Thursday, Friday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 00:15 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 00:16 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 00:17 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 00:18 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 00:18 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 00:19 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 00:20 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 00:22 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 00:22 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 00:23 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 00:24 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 00:24 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 00:25 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 00:26 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 00:27 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 00:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 00:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 00:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 00:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 00:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 00:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 00:32 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 00:33 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 00:34 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 00:35 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 00:35 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 00:38 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 12:56 13:08 13:20 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 17:05 17:20 17:35
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 12:57 13:09 13:21 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 17:06 17:21 17:36
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 13:00 13:12 13:24 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 17:09 17:24 17:39
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 13:01 13:13 13:25 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 17:10 17:25 17:40
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 13:02 13:14 13:26 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 17:11 17:26 17:41
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 13:03 13:15 13:27 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 17:12 17:27 17:42
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 13:04 13:16 13:28 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 17:13 17:28 17:43
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 13:07 13:19 13:31 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 17:16 17:31 17:46
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 13:07 13:19 13:31 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 17:16 17:31 17:46
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 13:08 13:20 13:32 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 17:17 17:32 17:47
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 13:09 13:21 13:33 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 17:18 17:33 17:48
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 13:10 13:22 13:34 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 17:19 17:34 17:49
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 13:10 13:22 13:34 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 17:19 17:34 17:49
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 13:11 13:23 13:35 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 17:20 17:35 17:50
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 13:13 13:25 13:37 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 17:22 17:37 17:52
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 13:14 13:26 13:38 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 17:23 17:38 17:53
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 13:15 13:27 13:39 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 17:24 17:39 17:54
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 13:15 13:27 13:39 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 17:24 17:39 17:54
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 13:16 13:28 13:40 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 17:25 17:40 17:55
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 13:17 13:29 13:41 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 17:26 17:41 17:56
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 13:19 13:31 13:43 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:28 17:43 17:58
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 13:21 13:33 13:45 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:30 17:45 18:00
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 13:22 13:34 13:46 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:31 17:46 18:01
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 13:23 13:35 13:47 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 17:32 17:47 18:02
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 13:25 13:37 13:49 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 17:34 17:49 18:04
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 13:26 13:38 13:50 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 17:35 17:50 18:05
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 13:29 13:41 13:53 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:38 17:53 18:08
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:40 22:10 23:15 20:10 21:10 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:08 13:32
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:41 22:11 23:16 20:11 21:11 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:09 13:33
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 18:09 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:43 22:12 23:17 20:12 21:12 09:32 09:45 10:00 10:12 13:36
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:44 22:13 23:18 20:13 21:13 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:13 13:37
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:44 22:13 23:18 20:13 21:13 09:33 09:46 10:01 10:14 13:38
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:45 22:14 23:19 20:14 21:14 09:34 09:47 10:02 10:15 13:39
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:46 22:15 23:20 20:15 21:15 09:35 09:48 10:03 10:16 13:40
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:48 22:17 23:22 20:17 21:17 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:19 13:43
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:48 22:17 23:22 20:17 21:17 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:19 13:43
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:49 22:18 23:23 20:18 21:18 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:20 13:44
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:50 22:19 23:24 20:19 21:19 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:21 13:45
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:50 22:19 23:24 20:19 21:19 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:22 13:46
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:51 22:20 23:25 20:20 21:20 09:41 09:54 10:09 10:22 13:46
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:52 22:21 23:26 20:21 21:21 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:23 13:47
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:53 22:22 23:27 20:22 21:22 09:43 09:56 10:11 10:25 13:49
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:54 22:22 23:27 20:22 21:22 09:44 09:57 10:12 10:26 13:50
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:54 22:23 23:28 20:23 21:23 09:45 09:58 10:13 10:27 13:51
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:23 19:55 22:23 23:28 20:23 21:23 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:27 13:51
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:56 22:24 23:29 20:24 21:24 09:47 10:00 10:15 10:28 13:52
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:57 22:25 23:30 20:25 21:25 09:48 10:01 10:16 10:29 13:53
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:58 22:26 23:31 20:26 21:26 09:50 10:03 10:18 10:31 13:55
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:59 22:27 23:32 20:27 21:27 09:52 10:05 10:20 10:33 13:57
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:01 22:28 23:33 20:28 21:28 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:34 13:58
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:01 22:29 23:34 20:29 21:29 09:54 10:07 10:22 10:35 13:59
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:03 22:30 23:35 20:30 21:30 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:37 14:01
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:03 22:30 23:35 20:30 21:30 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:38 14:02
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:06 22:33 23:38 20:33 21:33 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:41 14:05
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:22
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:23
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:26
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:27
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:28
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:29
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:30
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:33
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:33
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:34
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:35
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:36
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:36
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:37
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:39
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:40
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:41
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:41
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:42
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:43
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:45
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:47
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:48
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:49
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:52
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 16:35 16:50 17:50
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 16:36 16:51 17:51
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 16:39 16:54 17:54
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 16:40 16:55 17:55
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 16:41 16:56 17:55
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 16:42 16:57 17:56
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 16:43 16:58 17:57
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 16:46 17:01 18:00
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 16:46 17:01 18:00
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 16:47 17:02 18:01
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 16:48 17:03 18:02
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 16:49 17:04 18:03
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 16:49 17:04 18:03
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 16:50 17:05 18:04
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 16:52 17:07 18:06
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 16:53 17:08 18:07
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 16:54 17:09 18:08
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 16:54 17:09 18:08
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 16:55 17:10 18:09
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 16:56 17:11 18:10
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 16:58 17:13 18:12
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 17:00 17:15 18:13
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 17:01 17:16 18:15
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 17:02 17:17 18:15
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 17:04 17:19 18:17
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 17:05 17:20 18:17
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 17:08 17:23 18:20
Outbound, Sunday
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 00:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 09:50 10:50 11:50
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 00:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 09:51 10:51 11:51
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 00:17 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 09:53 10:53 11:53
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 00:18 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 09:54 10:54 11:54
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 00:18 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 09:54 10:54 11:54
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 00:19 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 09:55 10:55 11:55
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 00:20 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 09:56 10:56 11:56
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 00:22 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 00:22 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 00:23 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 00:24 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 10:01 11:01 12:01
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 00:24 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 10:02 11:02 12:02
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 00:25 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 10:02 11:02 12:02
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 00:26 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 10:03 11:03 12:03
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 00:27 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 10:05 11:05 12:05
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 00:27 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 00:28 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 00:28 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 00:29 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 10:08 11:08 12:08
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 00:30 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 10:09 11:09 12:09
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 00:31 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 10:11 11:11 12:11
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 00:32 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 10:13 11:13 12:13
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 00:33 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 10:14 11:14 12:14
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 00:34 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 10:15 11:15 12:15
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 00:35 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 10:17 11:17 12:17
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 00:35 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 10:17 11:17 12:17
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 00:38 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 10:20 11:20 12:20
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:20 19:10
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:21 19:11
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:23 19:13
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:24 19:14
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:24 19:14
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:25 19:15
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:26 19:16
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:28 19:18
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:28 19:18
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:29 19:19
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:30 19:20
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31 19:21
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31 19:21
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:32 19:22
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:34 19:24
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:35 19:25
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:36 19:26
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:36 19:26
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:37 19:27
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:38 19:28
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:40 19:30
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:41 19:31
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:43 19:33
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:43 19:33
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:45 19:35
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:45 19:35
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:48 19:38
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 08:41 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 08:43 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 08:45 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 08:48 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Winchester, Bus Station, Stand C 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:20 19:10
Winchester, Upper Brook Street, adj 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:21 19:11
Winchester, Discovery Centre, Stop Tb 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:23 19:13
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rb 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:24 19:14
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wa 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:24 19:14
Fulflood, Western Road, NW-bound 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:25 19:15
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, NW-bound 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:26 19:16
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref A 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:28 19:18
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, NW-bound 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:28 19:18
Harestock, Trussell Crescent, NW-bound 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:29 19:19
Harestock, Fromond Road, N-bound 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:30 19:20
Harestock, Ashley Close, N-bound 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31 19:21
Harestock, Winslade Road, NE-bound 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:31 19:21
Harestock, Burley Road, N-bound 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:32 19:22
Harestock, The March Hare, o/s 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:34 19:24
Harestock, Henry Beaufort School, SE-bound 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:35 19:25
Harestock, Devenish Road, W-bound 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:36 19:26
Harestock, Great Field Road, W-bound 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:36 19:26
Harestock, Fromond Road, SE-bound 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:37 19:27
Weeke (Winchester), Westman Road, SE-bound 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:38 19:28
Weeke (Winchester), Dean Lane Corner, Stop Ref B 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:40 19:30
Fulflood, Bereweeke Road, SE-bound 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:41 19:31
Fulflood, Western Road, SE-bound 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:43 19:33
Winchester, Railway Station, Stop Wb 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:43 19:33
Winchester, City Road, Stop Rd 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:45 19:35
Winchester, North Walls, SE-bound 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:45 19:35
Winchester, Bus Station, Drop Off 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:48 19:38
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Sun Aug 19 13:19:41 BST 2018 from source document swe_44-3-C-y10-1.xml using schema version 2.4.